Coppa

Partite

Giorno Data Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Aggr Skënderbeu Coriza 17 - 1 Mamurrasi
mer 06/09/17 Mamurrasi 0 - 8 Skënderbeu Coriza Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
gio 05/10/17 Skënderbeu Coriza 9 - 1 Mamurrasi Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Laçi 15 - 0 Sopoti Librazhd
mer 13/09/17 Sopoti Librazhd 0 - 12 Laçi Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
mer 27/09/17 Laçi 3 - 0 Sopoti Librazhd Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Partizani Tirana 13 - 2 Naftëtari Kuçovë
mer 13/09/17 Naftëtari Kuçovë 2 - 6 Partizani Tirana Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
mer 27/09/17 Partizani Tirana 7 - 0 Naftëtari Kuçovë Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Kukësi 4 - 1 Egnatia Rrogozhinë
mer 13/09/17 Egnatia Rrogozhinë 1 - 0 Kukësi Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
mer 27/09/17 Kukësi 4 - 0 Egnatia Rrogozhinë Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Luftëtari Girocastro 6 - 0 Elbasani
mer 13/09/17 Elbasani 0 - 3 Luftëtari Giro… Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
mer 27/09/17 Luftëtari Giro… 3 - 0 Elbasani Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Teuta Durazzo 2 - 1 Tërbuni Pukë
mer 13/09/17 Tërbuni Pukë 1 - 0 Teuta Durazzo Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
mer 27/09/17 Teuta Durazzo 2 - 0 Tërbuni Pukë Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Vllaznia Scutari 4 - 0 Kastrioti Krujë
mer 13/09/17 Kastrioti Krujë 0 - 0 Vllaznia Scutari Maggiori informazioni
mer 27/09/17 Vllaznia Scutari 4 - 0 Kastrioti Krujë Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Flamurtari Valona 6 - 1 Dinamo Tirana
mer 13/09/17 Dinamo Tirana 0 - 2 Flamurtari Valona Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
mer 27/09/17 Flamurtari Valona 4 - 1 Dinamo Tirana Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Tirana 4 - 1 Besa Kavajë
mer 13/09/17 Besa Kavajë 1 - 2 Tirana Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
mer 27/09/17 Tirana 2 - 0 Besa Kavajë Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Korabi Peshkopi 3 - 4 Turbina Cërrik
mer 13/09/17 Turbina Cërrik 3 - 2 Korabi Peshkopi Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
mer 27/09/17 Korabi Peshkopi 1 - 1 Turbina Cërrik Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Lushnja 2 - 2 Apolonia Fier
mer 13/09/17 Apolonia Fier 1 - 1 Lushnja Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
mer 27/09/17 Lushnja R 1 - 1 R Apolonia Fier Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Besëlidhja Lezhë 3 - 0 Shënkolli
mer 13/09/17 Shënkolli 0 - 2 Besëlidhja Lezhë Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
mer 27/09/17 Besëlidhja Lezhë 1 - 0 Shënkolli Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Bylis Ballsh 4 - 2 Tomori Berat
mer 13/09/17 Tomori Berat 0 - 3 Bylis Ballsh Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
mer 27/09/17 Bylis Ballsh 1 - 2 Tomori Berat Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Erzeni Shijak 2 - 2 BUR
mer 13/09/17 BUR 2 - 1 Erzeni Shijak Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
mer 27/09/17 Erzeni Shijak 1 - 0 BUR Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Pogradeci 3 - 1 Shkumbini Peqin
mer 13/09/17 Shkumbini Peqin 0 - 2 Pogradeci Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
mer 27/09/17 Pogradeci 1 - 1 Shkumbini Peqin Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Kamza 7 - 1 Iliria Fushë-Krujë
mer 13/09/17 Iliria Fushë-Krujë 0 - 2 Kamza Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
gio 28/09/17 Kamza 5 - 1 Iliria Fushë-Krujë Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 12 +33 34
2 12 +21 26
3 12 +13 25
4 12 +11 23
5 12 +7 22

Partner