Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
MC Alger | 0 - 1 | USM Alger | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
venerdì | ||||
FT
|
MC Alger | 3 - 2 | ES Sétif | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
MC Oran | 0 - 1 | USM Alger | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
USM Alger | 2 - 1 | NA Hussein Dey | Guarda eventi |
venerdì | ||||
FT
|
MC Alger | 3 - 0 | CS Constantine | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
ES Sétif | 2 - 1 | Belouizdad | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
MC Oran | 3 - 1 | WA Tlemcen | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
venerdì | ||||
FT
|
MC Oran | 2 - 0 | ASO Chlef | |
venerdì | ||||
FT
|
WA Tlemcen | 1 - 1 | Aïn M'lila | |
venerdì | ||||
FT
|
MC Alger | 3 - 0 | USM Aïn Beïda | |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
CS Constantine | 3 - 1 | USM Blida | |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
NA Hussein Dey | 2 - 1 | MO Béjaïa | |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
JSM Chéraga | 0 - 3 | ES Sétif | |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
CRB Aïn Fakroun | 0 - 1 | Belouizdad | |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
USM Alger | 1 - 0 | USM El Harrach |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
venerdì | ||||
FT
|
CS Constantine | 5 - 1 | USM Bel Abbès | |
venerdì | ||||
FT
|
MB Rouisset | 2 - 2 | ASO Chlef | |
venerdì | ||||
FT
|
JSM Chéraga | 1 - 0 | Hamra Annaba | |
venerdì | ||||
FT
|
NA Hussein Dey | 1 - 0 | Mérouana | |
venerdì | ||||
FT
|
ES Sétif | 2 - 1 | Touggourt | |
venerdì | ||||
FT
|
CA Batna | 0 - 1 | MO Béjaïa | |
venerdì | ||||
FT
|
MC Oran | 4 - 0 | El Hadjar | |
venerdì | ||||
FT
|
MC Alger | 0 - 0 | Kabylie | |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
USM Blida | 2 - 0 | CA Bordj Bou Arreridj | |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
CC Sig | 0 - 5 | USM Alger | |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
USM Aïn Beïda | 5 - 1 | Mouzaia | |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
USM El Harrach | 4 - 2 | El Eulma | |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
WA Tlemcen | 2 - 1 | Azzaba | |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Arzew | 0 - 3 | CRB Aïn Fakroun | |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Aïn M'lila | 0 - 0 | AS Khroub | |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Belouizdad | 1 - 0 | JSM Béjaïa |