Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
venerdì | ||||
FT
|
Goiás U20 | 1 - 3 | Santos U20 |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Bahia U20 | 1 - 1 | Goiás U20 | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Palmeiras U20 | 2 - 3 | Santos U20 |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Santos U20 | 1 - 1 | Audax São Paulo U20 | |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Palmeiras U20 | 4 - 2 | Cruzeiro U20 | |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Goiás U20 | 2 - 2 | São Paulo U20 | |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Grêmio U20 | 1 - 4 | Bahia U20 |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Santos U20 | 1 - 1 | Grêmio Osasco U20 | |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Ferroviária U20 | 0 - 7 | Audax São Paulo U20 | |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Palmeiras U20 | 2 - 1 | Velo Clube U20 | |
venerdì | ||||
FT
|
Atibaia U20 | 0 - 1 | Cruzeiro U20 | |
venerdì | ||||
FT
|
Mogi Mirim U20 | 0 - 2 | Goiás U20 | |
venerdì | ||||
FT
|
São Paulo U20 | 4 - 0 | Fortaleza U20 | |
venerdì | ||||
FT
|
Grêmio U20 | 2 - 2 | Atlético Mineiro U20 | |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Juventude U20 | 0 - 0 | Bahia U20 |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Paraná U20 | 1 - 2 | Audax São Paulo U20 | |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
América Mineiro U20 | 2 - 2 | Ferroviária U20 | |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Grêmio Osasco U20 | 2 - 0 | São Caetano U20 | |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Santos U20 | 5 - 1 | Nautico U20 | |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Atibaia U20 | 2 - 1 | Sertãozinho U20 | |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Velo Clube U20 | 2 - 1 | Internacional U20 | |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Cruzeiro U20 | 1 - 1 | Fluminense U20 | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Palmeiras U20 | 3 - 2 | Desportivo Brasil U20 | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Botafogo U20 | 0 - 2 | Fortaleza U20 | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
São Paulo U20 | 2 - 1 | Santa Cruz U20 | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Athletico PR U20 | 1 - 2 | Mogi Mirim U20 | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
América SP U20 | 1 - 2 | Juventude U20 | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Figueirense U20 | 2 - 3 | Atlético Mineiro U20 | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Grêmio U20 | 1 - 1 | Coritiba U20 | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Corinthians U20 | 0 - 1 | Bahia U20 | |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Vasco da Gama U20 | 1 - 5 | Goiás U20 |