Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Boyacá Chicó | 0 - 0 | Leones | Guarda eventi | |
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Leones | 1 - 1 | Boyacá Chicó | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Leones | 1 - 1 | Boyacá Chicó |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
venerdì | |||||
FT
|
Real Cartagena | 2 - 1 | Llaneros | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Llaneros | 2 - 0 | Real Cartagena | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Llaneros | 3 - 2 | Real Cartagena | ||
venerdì | |||||
FT
|
Cúcuta Deportivo | 2 - 2 | Leones | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Leones | 2 - 1 | Cúcuta Deportivo | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Cúcuta Deportivo | 3 - 4 | Leones |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Orsomarso | 1 - 0 | Leones | Guarda eventi | |
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Leones | 1 - 0 | Orsomarso | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Leones | 1 - 1 | Orsomarso | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Real Cartagena | 3 - 0 | Deportivo Pereira | Guarda eventi | |
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Pereira | 1 - 1 | Real Cartagena | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Deportivo Pereira | 1 - 4 | Real Cartagena | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Llaneros | 5 - 0 | Deportes Quindío | Guarda eventi | |
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Deportes Quindío | 1 - 3 | Llaneros | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Deportes Quindío | 1 - 8 | Llaneros | ||
lunedì | |||||
FT
|
Cúcuta Deportivo | 3 - 0 | Barranquilla | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Barranquilla | 2 - 1 | Cúcuta Deportivo | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Barranquilla | 2 - 4 | Cúcuta Deportivo |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
venerdì | |||||
FT
|
Boyacá Chicó | 3 - 2 | Real Santander | Guarda eventi | |
martedì | |||||
FT
|
Real Santander | 1 - 1 | Boyacá Chicó | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Real Santander | 3 - 4 | Boyacá Chicó |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
venerdì | |||||
FT
|
Real Santander | 1 - 0 | Deportes Quindío | Guarda eventi | |
martedì | |||||
FT
|
Deportes Quindío | 2 - 1 | Real Santander | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Deportes Quindío | 2 - 2 | Real Santander | ||
venerdì | |||||
FT
|
Boyacá Chicó | 5 - 2 | Cúcuta Deportivo | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Cúcuta Deportivo | 4 - 2 | Boyacá Chicó | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Cúcuta Deportivo | 6 - 7 | Boyacá Chicó |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Leones | 2 - 1 | Real Santander | Guarda eventi | |
lunedì | |||||
FT
|
Real Santander | 1 - 0 | Leones | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Real Santander | 2 - 2 | Leones | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Cúcuta Deportivo | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Pereira | Guarda eventi | |
martedì | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Pereira | 1 - 2 | Cúcuta Deportivo | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Deportivo Pereira | 1 - 3 | Cúcuta Deportivo | ||
martedì | |||||
FT
|
Boyacá Chicó | 3 - 1 | Llaneros | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Llaneros | 1 - 0 | Boyacá Chicó | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Llaneros | 2 - 3 | Boyacá Chicó | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Orsomarso | 1 - 2 | Deportes Quindío | Guarda eventi | |
lunedì | |||||
FT
|
Deportes Quindío | 2 - 2 | Orsomarso | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Deportes Quindío | 4 - 3 | Orsomarso |