Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | |||||
|
Dinamo Zagabria | Rijeka | |||
mercoledì | |||||
|
Rijeka | Dinamo Zagabria | |||
Aggr | Dinamo Zagabria | Rijeka |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiva Zagabria | 0 - 1 | Rijeka | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Hajduk Spalato | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Zagabria | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiva Zagabria | 1 - 0 | Osijek | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Hajduk Spalato | 5 - 0 | Varaždin | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Rudeš | 0 - 1 | Rijeka | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Zagabria | 4 - 0 | Gorica | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Jadran LP | 0 - 2 | Hajduk Spalato | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Rudeš | 3 - 1 | Slaven Koprivnica | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Karlovac 1919 | 0 - 1 | Osijek | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Oriolik Oriovac | 0 - 8 | Dinamo Zagabria | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Gorica | 4 - 0 | Radnik Križevci | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Vukovar | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiva Zagabria | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Cibalia | 1 - 3 | Rijeka | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Varaždin | 3 - 2 | Istra 1961 | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Omladinac Gornja Vrba | 0 - 6 | Hajduk Spalato | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Moslavina | 2 - 4 | Slaven Koprivnica | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Libertas | 0 - 9 | Rijeka | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Kutjevo | 1 - 4 | Osijek | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Cibalia | 6 - 0 | Zagabria | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Grobničan Čavle | 0 - 0 | Varaždin | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Ponikve | 1 - 4 | Dinamo Zagabria | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Dugo Selo | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiva Zagabria | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Zagora | 0 - 2 | Istra 1961 | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Radnik Križevci | 4 - 3 | Sebenico | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Zagorec | 0 - 2 | Gorica | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Croatia Zmijavci | 0 - 1 | Rudeš | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Vukovar | 4 - 1 | Bijelo Brdo | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Jadran Poreč | 0 - 0 | Oriolik Oriovac | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Jadran LP | 2 - 1 | Belišće | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Karlovac 1919 | 2 - 1 | Jaska Vinogradar | Guarda eventi |