Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Atromitos | 1 - 2 | Olympiacos Pireo | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Atromitos | 0 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Asteras Tripolis | 2 - 2 | Atromitos | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Asteras Tripolis | 2 - 2 | Atromitos | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Olympiacos Pireo | 1 - 0 | OFI | Guarda eventi | |
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
OFI | 0 - 0 | Olympiacos Pireo | ||
Aggr | OFI | 0 - 1 | Olympiacos Pireo |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
PAOK | 1 - 2 | Atromitos | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Olympiacos Pireo | 4 - 0 | Panionios | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
OFI | 3 - 0 | Panserraikos | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Asteras Tripolis | 1 - 0 | Kerkyra | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Kerkyra | 2 - 0 | Doxa Dramas | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
PAS Giannina | 1 - 4 | Asteras Tripolis | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Olympiacos Pireo | 3 - 0 | Thrasyvoulos | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Panionios | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos | |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Atromitos | 2 - 1 | Arīs Salonicco | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Xanthi | 1 - 2 | Panserraikos | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
PAOK | 2 - 0 | AEK Atene | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Panaitolikos | 1 - 3 | OFI | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Agrotikos Asteras | 0 - 1 | Panathinaikos | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Kalloni | 2 - 3 | Panionios | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
AEP Iraklis | 0 - 2 | Xanthi | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Thrasyvoulos | 1 - 1 | Levadiakos | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Proodeftiki | 0 - 5 | Asteras Tripolis | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Anagennisi Epanomis | 2 - 3 | Atromitos | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Panserraikos | 1 - 0 | Ergotelis | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Kallithea | 0 - 1 | Doxa Dramas | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Platanias | 0 - 3 | Kerkyra | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Ethnikos Asteras | 0 - 3 | PAOK | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Pierikos | 1 - 3 | Olympiacos Pireo | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Larissa | 0 - 0 | Panaitolikos | |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Diagoras | 0 - 1 | PAS Giannina | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Kalamata | 0 - 1 | AEK Atene | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Panachaiki | 0 - 1 | OFI | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Panthrakikos | 1 - 2 | Arīs Salonicco | Guarda eventi |