Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
lunedì | ||||
FT
|
Raja Casablanca | 0 - 0 | Difaâ El Jadida |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Olympic Safi | 0 - 1 | Raja Casablanca | |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Raja Beni Mellal | 2 - 2 | Difaâ El Jadida |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Raja Beni Mellal | 1 - 0 | Wydad Fès | |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Olympic Safi | 1 - 0 | Moghreb Tétouan | |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Raja Casablanca | 4 - 1 | US Témara | |
lunedì | ||||
FT
|
Wydad AC | 1 - 1 | Difaâ El Jadida |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Difaâ El Jadida | 2 - 1 | FAR Rabat | |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
US Témara | 3 - 1 | Hassania Agadir | |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Olympic Safi | 2 - 1 | Wifaq Bouznika | |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
RSB Berkane | 0 - 2 | Wydad Fès | |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Club de Kasr Lakbir | 1 - 2 | Raja Beni Mellal | |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Chabab Atlas Khénifra | 0 - 1 | Wydad AC | |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Khouribga | 0 - 0 | Moghreb Tétouan | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
FUS Rabat | 0 - 2 | Raja Casablanca |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Union Aït Melloul | 0 - 2 | Difaâ El Jadida | |
venerdì | ||||
FT
|
KAC Kénitra | 1 - 1 | Club de Kasr Lakbir | |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Fath Nador | 0 - 3 | FAR Rabat | |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
RSS Settat | 0 - 2 | Raja Casablanca | |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Racing de Casablanca | 0 - 1 | Olympic Safi | |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Chabab Rif Hoceima | 1 - 2 | Moghreb Tétouan | |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Marrakech | 0 - 1 | Khouribga | |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Chabab Houara | 0 - 1 | Hassania Agadir | |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Ittihad Khemisset | 0 - 2 | Wydad Fès | |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Chabab Atlas Khénifra | 1 - 0 | Maghreb Fès | |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
US Témara | 0 - 0 | Ittihad Tanger | |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
CODM Meknès | 0 - 1 | RSB Berkane | |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
FUS Rabat | 1 - 1 | UTS Rabat | |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Raja Beni Mellal | 0 - 0 | Kawkab Marrakech | |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Youssoufia Berrechid | 2 - 3 | Wifaq Bouznika | |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Wydad AC | 2 - 0 | Tihad Casablanca |