Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Deportivo del Este | 1 - 2 | Independiente |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Independiente | 2 - 1 | Deportivo San Miguelito |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
lunedì | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo del Este | 2 - 3 | Independiente | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Independiente | 0 - 0 | Deportivo del Este | ||
Aggr | Independiente | 3 - 2 | Deportivo del Este | ||
lunedì | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo San Miguelito | 2 - 1 | Panama Viejo | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Panama Viejo | 1 - 3 | Deportivo San Miguelito | ||
Aggr | Panama Viejo | 2 - 5 | Deportivo San Miguelito |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
venerdì | |||||
FT
|
Río Abajo | 1 - 2 | Independiente | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Independiente | 2 - 1 | Río Abajo | ||
Aggr | Independiente | 4 - 2 | Río Abajo | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Centenario | 4 - 3 | Panama Viejo | ||
lunedì | |||||
FT
|
Panama Viejo | 4 - 1 | Centenario | ||
Aggr | Panama Viejo | 7 - 5 | Centenario | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Chiriquí | 1 - 3 | Deportivo del Este | ||
lunedì | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo del Este | 2 - 2 | Atlético Chiriquí | ||
Aggr | Deportivo del Este | 5 - 3 | Atlético Chiriquí | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo San Miguelito | 0 - 0 | Veraguas United | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Veraguas United | 0 - 1 | Deportivo San Miguelito | ||
Aggr | Veraguas United | 0 - 1 | Deportivo San Miguelito |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Independiente | 1 - 2 | Deportivo del Este |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Centenario | 1 - 0 | Independiente | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Independiente | 1 - 0 | Centenario | ||
Aggr | Independiente | 1 - 1 | Centenario | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo San Miguelito | 0 - 1 | Deportivo del Este | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo del Este | 0 - 0 | Deportivo San Miguelito | ||
Aggr | Deportivo del Este | 1 - 0 | Deportivo San Miguelito |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Vista Alegre | 1 - 0 | Deportivo del Este | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo del Este | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Vista Alegre | ||
Aggr | Deportivo del Este | 2 - 2 | Deportivo Vista Alegre | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Centenario | 1 - 0 | Panamá Oeste | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Panamá Oeste | 0 - 1 | Centenario | ||
Aggr | Panamá Oeste | 0 - 2 | Centenario | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Chiriquí | 0 - 0 | Independiente | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Independiente | 3 - 2 | Atlético Chiriquí | ||
Aggr | Independiente | 3 - 2 | Atlético Chiriquí | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Colón C-3 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo San Miguelito | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo San Miguelito | 2 - 1 | Colón C-3 | ||
Aggr | Deportivo San Miguelito | 3 - 1 | Colón C-3 |