Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Hermannstadt | 0 - 2 | CS U Craiova | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | |||||
FT
|
Hermannstadt | 1 - 0 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Guarda eventi | |
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 2 - 3 | Hermannstadt | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Gaz Metan Mediaş | 2 - 4 | Hermannstadt | ||
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
CS U Craiova | 5 - 1 | Botoşani | Guarda eventi | |
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Botoşani | 2 - 1 | CS U Craiova | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Botoşani | 3 - 6 | CS U Craiova |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 1 - 0 | Astra | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Hermannstadt | 3 - 0 | Steaua Bucarest | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
CS U Craiova | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Bucarest | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Botoşani | 3 - 2 | CSMS Iaşi | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Unirea Slobozia | 0 - 2 | CSMS Iaşi | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Afumaţi | 2 - 3 | CS U Craiova | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Botoşani | 3 - 2 | Viitorul | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Mioveni | 0 - 1 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Universitatea Cluj | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Bucarest | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Hermannstadt | 2 - 0 | Daco-Getica | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Chindia Târgovişte | 0 - 2 | Astra | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
ACS Poli Timişoara | 0 - 3 | Steaua Bucarest | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Argeș | 1 - 2 | CSMS Iaşi | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Petrolul 52 | 1 - 1 | Mioveni | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Universitatea Cluj | 2 - 1 | Ştiinţa Miroslava | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Sepsi | 0 - 2 | CS U Craiova | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Hermannstadt | 1 - 0 | Voluntari | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Academica Clinceni | 0 - 1 | Chindia Târgovişte | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Afumaţi | 5 - 2 | UTA Arad | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Unirea Slobozia | 4 - 0 | Târgu Mureş | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Metaloglobus | 1 - 2 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Dacia Unirea Brăila | 1 - 2 | Daco-Getica | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
CSM Reşiţa | 2 - 4 | Viitorul | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Concordia Chiajna | 0 - 3 | Astra | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
SSU Poli Timişoara | 0 - 1 | ACS Poli Timişoara | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Sănătatea Cluj | 1 - 6 | Steaua Bucarest | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Botoşani | 1 - 1 | CFR Cluj | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Aerostar Bacău | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Bucarest | Guarda eventi |