Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Soccerway
Soccerway
Calendari
Competizioni
Campionati nazionali
Premier League
Serie A
Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Portuguese Liga
Championship
Serie A
Visualizza Tutto
Campionati internazionali
Europa
Champions League
Europa League
Super Cup
Asia
Champions League
AFC Cup
Sud America
CONMEBOL Libertadores
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
Visualizza Tutto
National
Mondiali
Olimpiadi
Europei
Copa America
Gold Cup
Coppa Asia
Coppa d'Africa
Confederations Cup
Campionato Mondiale Giovanile
Euro U21 Champ
Visualizza Tutto
Youth
National
Campionato Mondiale Giovanile
Campionato Mondiale U17
Europeo Under 21
UEFA U19 Championship
Sudamericano U20
Club
U21 Premier League Division 1
Campionato Primavera 1
U19 Bundesliga
Visualizza Tutto
Squadre
Club teams
Barcellona
Real Madrid
Manchester United
Arsenal
Liverpool
Visualizza Tutto
Inter
Milan
Bayern Monaco
Porto
Boca Juniors
Nazionali
Spagna
Olanda
Germania
Inghilterra
Brasile
Visualizza Tutto
Argentina
Italia
Portogallo
Francia
Russia
Più
FIFA Rankings
Confronto testa a testa
Giocatori
Points
Competizioni
Campionati nazionali
Premier League
Serie A
Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Portuguese Liga
Championship
Serie A
Visualizza Tutto
Campionati internazionali
Europa
Champions League
Europa League
Super Cup
Asia
Champions League
AFC Cup
Sud America
CONMEBOL Libertadores
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
Visualizza Tutto
National
Mondiali
Olimpiadi
Europei
Copa America
Gold Cup
Coppa Asia
Coppa d'Africa
Confederations Cup
Campionato Mondiale Giovanile
Euro U21 Champ
Visualizza Tutto
Youth
National
Campionato Mondiale Giovanile
Campionato Mondiale U17
Europeo Under 21
UEFA U19 Championship
Sudamericano U20
Club
U21 Premier League Division 1
Campionato Primavera 1
U19 Bundesliga
Visualizza Tutto
Squadre
Giocatori
Points
IT Competizioni
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
Serie D
Coppa Italia
Supercoppa
Coppa Italia Serie C
Coppa Italia Serie D
Trofeo Silvio Berlusconi
Campionato Primavera 1
Campionato Primavera 2
Campionato Primavera 3
Campionato Primavera 4
Coppa Italia Primavera
Supercoppa Italiana Primavera
U18 Serie A/B
U17 Serie A/B
U16 Serie A/B
Serie A Femminile
Serie A2 Femminile
Coppa Italia Femminile
Women's Play-offs 1/2
Women's Play-offs 2/3
Supercoppa Italiana Femminile
Primavera Femminile
Primavera 2 Women
Lega Pro 2
Serie C Femminile
Campionati nazionali
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua e Barbuda
Arabia Saudita
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belgio
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bielorussia
Birmania
Bolivia
Bosnia-Erzegovina
Botswana
Brasile
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambogia
Camerun
Canada
Capo Verde
Chad
Cile
Cina
Cipro
Colombia
Congo
Congo DR
Corea del Sud
Costa d'avorio
Costa Rica
Croazia
Cuba
Curaçao
Danimarca
Ecuador
Egitto
El Salvador
Emirati Arabi Uniti
Estonia
Etiopia
Filippine
Finlandia
Francia
Gabon
Galles
Gambia
Georgia
Germania
Ghana
Giamaica
Giappone
Gibilterra
Gibuti
Giordania
Grecia
Grenada
Guadalupe
Guatemala
Guiana Francese
Guinea
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
India
Indonesia
Inghilterra
Iran
Iraq
Irlanda
Irlanda del Nord
Islanda
Isole Cayman
Isole Cook
Isole Fiji
Isole Fær Øer
Isole Salomone
Isole Turks e Caicos
Isole Vergini britanniche
Israele
Italia
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kirghizistan
Kosovo
Kuwait
Laos
Lesoto
Lettonia
Libano
Liberia
Libia
Liechtenstein
Lituania
Lussemburgo
Macao
Macedonia FYR
Madagascar
Malawi
Maldive
Malesia
Mali
Malta
Marocco
Martinica
Mauritania
Mauritius
Messico
Moldavia
Mongolia
Montenegro
Mozambico
Nepal
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norvegia
Nuova Caledonia
Nuova Zelanda
Olanda
Oman
Pakistan
Palestina
Panama
Papua Nuova Guinea
Paraguay
Perù
Polonia
Porto Rico
Portogallo
Qatar
Repubblica Ceca
Repubblica Dominicana
Riunione
Romania
Ruanda
Russia
Saint Kitts e Nevis
Samoa
San Marino
São Tomé e Príncipe
Scozia
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia e Montenegro
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Siria
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Somalia
Spagna
Sri Lanka
Stati Uniti
Sud Africa
Sudan
Sultanato del Brunei
Suriname
Svezia
Svizzera
Swaziland
Tahiti
Tailandia
Taipei
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Territorio di Guam
Togo
Trinidad e Tobago
Tunisia
Turchia
Turkmenistan
Ucraina
Uganda
Ungheria
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
Vietnam
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Campionati internazionali
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
CAF Super Cup
African Football League
CAF Women's Champions League
CECAFA Club Cup
SportPesa Super Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Cup
GCC Champions League
UAE-Qatar Super Shield
Qatar-UAE Super Cup
AFC Women's Club Championship
Suramadu Super Cup
AFC President's Cup
CONCACAF Champions' Cup
Leagues Cup
Leagues Cup 2019-2022
Concacaf Central American Cup
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
Concacaf Caribbean Club Shield
Concacaf League Play-off
Campeones Cup
Concacaf W Champions Cup
NWSL x Liga MXF Summer Cup
Concacaf League
Cup Winners Cup
Giants Cup
Super Liga
UNCAF Clubs Cup
UEFA Champions League
Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Supercoppa Europea
Algarve Football Cup
Premier League International Cup
UEFA Youth League
Champions League Femminile
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
CEE Cup
Trofeo Angelo Dossena
FNL Cup
Coppa Intertoto
The NextGen Series
Irish Setanta Cup
Baltic League
Baltic Champions Cup
Livonia Cup
Livonian Winter League
Lega Reale Scandinava
BeNe Women's Super Cup
All-Island Cup
Campionato Club Mondiale
UEFA/CONMEBOL Club Challenge
Amichevoli
Hybrid Friendlies
Champions League Araba
Arena Cup
Medulin Cup
Audi Cup
Copa EuroAmericana
Emirates Cup
Sydney Super Cup
Queensland Champions Cup
Florida Cup
Coppa Intercontinelntale
International Champions Cup
Istria Winter Cup
J.League Asia Challenge
J.League World Challenge
A-Leagues All Stars Men
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Pan-Pacific Championship
Premier League Asia Trophy
Premier League Summer Series
Supercopa Euroamericana
J.League Cup / Copa Sudamericana Championship
The Atlantic Cup
Winter Cup
World Pro Soccer Classic
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
Lunar New Year Cup
Copa Mitad del Mundo
U23 Club Friendlies
U21 Club Friendlies
U20 Club Friendlies
U19 Club Friendlies
U18 Club Friendlies
U17 Club Friendlies
U16 Club Friendlies
U15 Club Friendlies
U20 Intercontinental Cup
Youth Viareggio Cup
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Alkass International Cup
Copa Ibérica
Copa RS U20
Women's International Champions Cup
Youth Club Friendlies
OFC Club Championship
CONMEBOL Libertadores
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
CONMEBOL Recopa
CONMEBOL Libertadores U20
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
Cuadrangular Internacional - Copa 45 Anos
Cuadrangular Vina del Mar
Nazionali
Coppa d'Africa
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
Qualificazioni WC Africa
Coppa d'Africa
African Nations Championship Qualification
WAFU Cup of Nations
African Games
CAF U23 Cup of Nations
Africa U23 Cup of Nations Qualification
Africa U20 Cup of Nations
Africa U20 Cup of Nations Qualification
CAF U17 Cup of Nations
Africa U17 Cup of Nations Qualification
CAF Women's Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup
CECAFA U20 Championship
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Cup
COSAFA U20 Championship
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
Nile Basin Tournament
Coppa Asia
Asian Cup Qualification
Qualificazioni WC Asia
Giochi Asiatici
ASEAN Football Championship
AFF Championship Qualification
SAFF Championship
WAFF Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
EAFF E-1 Football Championship
EAFF Football Championship Qualification
AFC Solidarity Cup
Gulf Cup
AFC U23 Asian Cup
AFC U23 Asian Cup Qualification
WAFF Championship U23
Gulf Olympic Teams Cup
Southeast Asian Games
AFC U22 Championship
AFF U23 Championship
AFC U20 Asian Cup
Hassanal Bolkiah Trophy
AFC U20 Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U19 Championship Qualification
AFF U19 Championship
SAFF U20 Championship
SAFF U19 Championship
AFC U17 Asian Cup
Gulf Cup U17
AFC U17 Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Championship
AFC U16 Championship Qualification
AFF U16 Championship
AFC Women's Asian Cup
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Women's Asian Games
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
EAFF Football Championship Women Qualification
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
M-150 Cup U23
Merlion Cup U22
Airmarine Cup
East Asian Games
Vietnamese International U21 Championship
Women's East Asian Games
AFC Challenge Cup
Nehru Cup
Concacaf Gold Cup
Concacaf Gold Cup Qualification
Qualificazioni WC N & C America e Caribe
Concacaf Nations League
Concacaf Nations League Qualification
UNCAF Nations Cup
Caribbean Cup
Caribbean Cup Qualification
Concacaf Confederations Cup Play-off
Olympic Qualifying Concacaf
CA Games
CONCACAF U20
Concacaf U20 Qualification
Concacaf U17
Concacaf U17 Qualification
Concacaf Women's World Cup Qualifiers
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
Concacaf Women's U20
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
Concacaf Women's U17
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
Concacaf Nations Cup
Concacaf Women’s Olympic Qualifying
Copa America Qualification
Pre-Concacaf Championships
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
Europei
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni Mondiali
UEFA Nations League
Baltic Cup
Europeo Under 21
UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
UEFA U19 Championship
UEFA U19 Championship Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship
UEFA U17 Championship Qualification
U20 Elite League
Lobanovsky Memorial U21
Campionato Femminile UEFA
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
Qualificazioni Femminili WC Europa
UEFA Women's Nations League
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA U19 Championship Women
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship Women
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
Latvian Federation Cup
Torneio Internacional Algarve U17
Centenary Shield U18 Schoolboys
Nations Cup
Mondiali
Confederations Cup
Olimpiadi
Qualificazioni WC play-off intercontinentali
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs
Amichevoli
Non-FIFA Friendlies
Arab Cup
Arab Cup Qualification
Pan Arab Games
CONMEBOL/UEFA Finalissima
Coppa Kirin
China Cup
Arnold Clark Cup
Intercontinental Cup
King's Cup
Campionato Mondiale Giovanile
Campionato Mondiale U17
U23 National Team Friendlies
U22 National Team Friendlies
U21 National Team Friendlies
U20 National Team Friendlies
U19 National Team Friendlies
U18 National Team Friendlies
U17 National Team Friendlies
U16 National Team Friendlies
U15 National Team Friendlies
Festival Giovanile Mondiale Toulon
COTIF Tournament
Mediterranean Games
Pan American Games
Islamic Solidarity Games
CAC Games
Granatkin Memorial
Tournoi U20 4 Nations
U20 Arab Championship
U17 Arab Championship
Bolivarian Games Men
Mondiale Femminile
Olimpiadi Donne
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Amichevoli(femminili)
Coppa di Calcio Femminile Algarve
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
Campionato Mondiale Femminile U20
Campionato Mondiale Femminile U17
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
OFC Nations Cup
Qualificazioni WC Oceania
Pacific Games
Olympic Qualifying Oceania
OFC U20 Championship
OFC U19 Championship
OFC U19 Championship Qualification
OFC U16 Championship
OFC U16 Championship Qualification
Qualifiche femminili WC Oceania
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
OFC U17 Championship
Copa America
Qualificazioni WC Sud America
CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament
Sudamericano U20
CONMEBOL U17
South American Youth Games
Qualificazioni femminili WC Sud America
South American Women's Games
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
Premier League
Riepilogo
Partite
Classifiche
Giocatori
Trasferimenti
Stadi
Archivio
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
Russia
Premier League
2017/2018
1. Division
Second League A
2. Division
Third League
Kubok
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Youth Championship
Premier League Donne
Cup Donne
Super Cup Women
FFRT Cup
Izhevsk Pre-Season Tournament
PFL Cup - 2. Division
Women’s 1.Division
Amichevoli
Trasferimenti e prestiti
Year:
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Squadra:
Select team
Akhmat Grozny
Amkar Perm'
Anzhi
Arsenal Tula
CSKA Mosca
Dinamo Mosca
Krasnodar
Lokomotiv Mosca
Rostov
Rubin Kazan'
SKA-Energiya
Spartak Mosca
Tosno
Ufa
Ural
Zenit San Pietroburgo
Akhmat Grozny
Transfers in (€1.1M)
01/07/24
I. Moseychuk
Kuban
N/D
01/07/24
V. Volkov
Leningradets
N/D
20/02/24
A. Talal
Sheriff
€ 750K
06/02/24
N. Ghandri
Ajman
Free
25/01/24
Lucas Lovat
Slovan
€ 350K
01/01/24
T. Ibishev
Druzhba
N/D
Transfers out (€0)
01/07/24
J. Čeliković
Tuzla City
N/D
01/07/24
S. Kovachev
Arda
N/D
16/02/24
R. Tashaev
Dinamo Br
Loan
09/02/24
Daniel Júnior
Cruzeiro
N/D
25/01/24
V. Volkov
Leningradets
Loan
Amkar Perm'
Transfers in (€0)
09/04/24
A. Plotnikov
Dinamo SPb
Free
07/03/24
D. Yugaldin
Sokol
Free
01/03/24
E. Ushakov
Metallurg Lp
Free
02/02/24
I. Yurchenko
Dinamo Kr
Free
30/01/24
A. Bubnov
Dinamo Kr
Free
29/01/24
D. Akhatov
Ufa
Loan
25/01/24
A. Ismagilov
Rubin
Loan
25/01/24
A. Pridyuk
Uralets NT
Free
Transfers out (€0)
01/07/24
A. Ismagilov
Rubin
N/D
12/03/24
D. Kravchenko
Sevastopol
Free
03/03/24
V. Pyanchenko
Lada
Free
22/02/24
M. Ignatyev
Spartak Ks
Free
22/02/24
A. Ivanov
Sakhalin
Free
22/02/24
K. Morozov
Khimik
Free
19/02/24
D. Kaykov
Kosmos
Free
13/02/24
V. Demin
Dinamo Vlad.
Free
30/01/24
S. Morozov
Lada
Free
30/01/24
I. Zakharov
Dinamo Kr
Free
26/01/24
D. Papikyan
Chayka
Free
25/01/24
I. Matyushenko
Avangard K
Free
Arsenal Tula
Transfers in (€0)
14/02/24
M. Laykin
Spartak
Loan
13/02/24
M. Karamarko
Hartberg
Free
07/02/24
E. Shevchenko
Tarpeda-BelAS
Free
01/02/24
D. Weber
Kaluga
Free
25/01/24
A. Zuev
FK IMT
Free
24/01/24
I. Bakhar
Dinamo Minsk
Free
Transfers out (€0)
01/07/24
K. Nizhegorodov
Rubin
N/D
01/07/24
M. Laykin
Spartak
N/D
01/07/24
A. Korotkov
Alaniya
N/D
21/02/24
D. Gerasimov
KAMAZ
Free
16/02/24
I. Kuleshin
Avangard K
Free
30/01/24
K. Giraev
Tekstilshchik
Free
28/01/24
M. Touré
Van
Free
27/01/24
N. Melnikov
Chernomorets
Free
25/01/24
D. Fayzullin
Spartak Ks
Free
25/01/24
M. Yakovlev
Shinnik
Free
25/01/24
A. Pomerko
Chelyabinsk
Free
CSKA Mosca
Transfers in (€550K)
01/07/24
E. Noskov
Volga Ul
N/D
01/07/24
V. Yakovlev
Khimki
N/D
01/07/24
N. Ermakov
Nizhny Novg.
N/D
01/07/24
V. Karpov
Ufa
N/D
01/07/24
A. Gaich
Rize
N/D
01/07/24
K. Bistrović
Baltika
N/D
01/07/24
D. Krugovoy
Zenit
Free
01/07/24
I. Pomazun
Ural
N/D
22/02/24
A. Reyvandi
Kia
Loan
20/02/24
S. Aissaoui
USM Alger
€ 250K
25/01/24
T. Musaev
Baltika
€ 300K
Transfers out (€300K)
21/02/24
M. Pestov
Akron
Loan
21/02/24
D. Kalayda
Nizhny Novg.
€ 100K
21/02/24
K. Kuchaev
Nizhny Novg.
Free
13/02/24
L. Zgurskiy
Andijan
Loan
12/02/24
Maksim Sarraf
Andijan
Free
25/01/24
Y. Arbuzov
Baltika
€ 200K
25/01/24
N. Ermakov
Nizhny Novg.
Loan
01/01/24
A. Sigurðsson
Blackburn
Free
Dinamo Mosca
Transfers in (€400K)
01/07/24
I. Zazvonkin
Chernomorets
N/D
01/07/24
V. Karapuzov
Nizhny Novg.
N/D
01/07/24
D. Lesovoy
M Haifa
N/D
25/01/24
A. Kudravets
BATE
€ 400K
Transfers out (€350K)
26/03/24
M. Aleksandrov
Kosmos
Free
16/02/24
I. Shkolik
Dinamo Minsk
Free
02/02/24
D. Lesovoy
M Haifa
Loan
25/01/24
I. Zazvonkin
Chernomorets
Loan
25/01/24
I. Budachev
Chernomorets
Free
Krasnodar
Transfers in (€8.8M)
01/07/24
A. Egurnev
Khimik
N/D
01/07/24
M. Suleymanov
Arīs
N/D
22/02/24
Victor Sá
Botafogo
€ 1.5M
25/01/24
K. Castaño
Cruz Azul
€ 7.3M
Transfers out (€850K)
01/07/24
Y. Zheleznov
Ural
N/D
10/03/24
R. Khalnazarov
Telavi
Loan
19/02/24
A. Egurnev
Khimik
Loan
02/02/24
D. Gayvoronskiy
Chernomorets
Loan
25/01/24
I. Akhmetov
Zenit
€ 850K
Lokomotiv Mosca
Transfers in (€403.5K)
01/07/24
D. Pushkarev
Chelyabinsk
N/D
01/07/24
N. Saltykov
Krylya
€ 350K
01/07/24
M. Mampassi
Kortrijk
N/D
01/07/24
I. Kuzmichev
Torpedo
N/D
01/07/24
W. Isidor
Zenit
N/D
01/07/24
M. Rakonjac
TSC
N/D
01/07/24
A. Mitryushkin
Khimki
Free
01/02/24
G. Nyamsi
Strasburgo
€ 3.5K
31/01/24
S. Hamulić
Tolosa
Loan
Transfers out (€970K)
01/07/24
S. Hamulić
Tolosa
N/D
01/07/24
T. Suleymanov
Nizhny Novg.
N/D
01/03/24
D. Radikovskiy
Arsenal
Loan
01/03/24
E. Pogostnov
Arsenal
Loan
21/02/24
I. Kuzmichev
Torpedo
Loan
20/02/24
D. Rybchinskiy
Baltika
Loan
14/02/24
D. Kulikov
Rodina
Free
02/02/24
K. Nikishin
Tyumen
€ 70K
25/01/24
D. Pushkarev
Chelyabinsk
Loan
25/01/24
K. Maradishvili
Nizhny Novg.
Loan
16/01/24
G. Conti
Racing
€ 900K
04/01/24
Pedrinho
Santos
Loan
Rostov
Transfers in (€3.1M)
01/07/24
D. Sukhomlinov
Shinnik
N/D
01/07/24
S. Melnikov
Alaniya
N/D
01/07/24
A. Gigović
Midtjylland
N/D
01/07/24
M. Knudsen
AGF
N/D
01/07/24
M. Turishchev
Rodina
N/D
01/07/24
N. Kotin
Shinnik
N/D
01/07/24
D. Prokhin
Gazovik
N/D
01/07/24
N. Poyarkov
Fakel
N/D
01/07/24
R. Tugarev
Torpedo
N/D
01/07/24
P. Almqvist
Lecce
N/D
01/07/24
I. Kalinin
Fakel
N/D
01/07/24
A. Sowe
Ankaragücü
N/D
31/01/24
Eyad El Askalany
Ismaily
€ 920K
30/01/24
O. Sako
Arda
Loan
25/01/24
Ronaldo
Levski
€ 2M
01/01/24
K. Moiseev
Rubin
N/D
Transfers out (€70K)
01/07/24
O. Sako
Arda
N/D
08/04/24
A. Dzhebov
Spartak
€ 70K
22/02/24
A. Dyachkov
Mashuk
Loan
22/02/24
A. Ionov
Ural
Free
16/02/24
R. Tugarev
Torpedo
Loan
09/02/24
M. Rudakov
Sochi
Free
25/01/24
D. Prokhin
Gazovik
Loan
25/01/24
R. Akbashev
Fakel
Free
Rubin Kazan'
Transfers in (€1.6M)
01/07/24
A. Ismagilov
Amkar
N/D
01/07/24
K. Nizhegorodov
Arsenal
N/D
01/07/24
D. Kuznetsov
Rodina
N/D
01/07/24
J. Fameyeh
Baltika
N/D
01/07/24
L. Musaev
Kuban
N/D
01/07/24
S. Bakaev
Rodina
N/D
01/07/24
V. Lisakovich
Baltika
N/D
22/02/24
L. Bijelović
Spartak
Loan
21/02/24
B. Jočić
Voždovac
€ 400K
19/02/24
K. Taheri
Sepahan
€ 35K
25/01/24
D. Shabanhaxhaj
Mura
€ 1.2M
Transfers out (€0)
01/07/24
L. Bijelović
Spartak
N/D
15/03/24
E. Sorokin
Yelimay
Free
08/02/24
J. Fameyeh
Baltika
Loan
31/01/24
L. Musaev
Kuban
Loan
25/01/24
A. Ismagilov
Amkar
Loan
25/01/24
D. Kuznetsov
Rodina
Loan
25/01/24
I. Konovalov
Energiya
Free
25/01/24
V. Lisakovich
Baltika
Loan
01/01/24
K. Moiseev
Rostov
N/D
SKA-Energiya
Transfers in (€0)
25/01/24
I. Konovalov
Rubin
Free
Transfers out (€0)
01/07/24
T. Shipunov
Sochi
N/D
17/02/24
V. Ilik
Astrakhan
Free
16/02/24
R. Sosranov
Veles
Loan
13/02/24
I. Tursunov
Dinamo Br
Free
27/01/24
K. Klimov
Kolkheti Poti
Free
27/01/24
D. Rashchupkin
Dinamo Vlad.
Free
25/01/24
D. Starodub
KAMAZ
Free
Spartak Mosca
Transfers in (€13.1M)
01/07/24
I. Pyatkin
Rotor
N/D
01/07/24
K. Shiltsov
Neftekhimik
N/D
01/07/24
V. Shitov
Tyumen
N/D
01/07/24
M. Laykin
Arsenal
N/D
01/07/24
S. Nicholson
Clermont
N/D
01/07/24
A. Král
Union Berlino
N/D
01/07/24
K. Baldé
Espanyol
N/D
08/04/24
A. Dzhebov
Rostov
€ 70K
29/01/24
M. Ugalde
Twente
€ 13M
01/01/24
D. Zorin
Dinamo Minsk
N/D
Transfers out (€0)
22/02/24
Y. Krashevskiy
Rotor
Loan
15/02/24
K. Shiltsov
Neftekhimik
Loan
14/02/24
M. Laykin
Arsenal
Loan
08/02/24
P. Meleshin
Dinamo Minsk
Loan
05/02/24
N. Tolstopyatov
Sokol
Loan
Ufa
Transfers in (€0)
01/07/24
O. Oznobikhin
Dinamo Kr
N/D
22/02/24
D. Kapustyanskiy
Gazovik
Loan
16/02/24
M. Nasibov
Dynamo Makh.
Loan
16/02/24
R. Gystarov
Murom
Free
15/02/24
S. Isaev
Dynamo Makh.
Loan
Transfers out (€0)
01/07/24
D. Kapustyanskiy
Gazovik
N/D
01/07/24
M. Nasibov
Dynamo Makh.
N/D
01/07/24
S. Isaev
Dynamo Makh.
N/D
01/07/24
V. Karpov
CSKA
N/D
09/04/24
M. Vafiev
Nosta
Free
25/03/24
O. Oznobikhin
Dinamo Kr
Loan
19/02/24
L. Mukhametshin
Baranovichi
Free
29/01/24
D. Akhatov
Amkar
Loan
25/01/24
A. Golubev
Shinnik
Free
Ural
Transfers in (€0)
01/07/24
Y. Zheleznov
Krasnodar
N/D
01/07/24
L. Goglichidze
Gazovik
N/D
22/02/24
A. Ionov
Rostov
Free
26/01/24
A. Kontsevoy
BATE
Free
25/01/24
V. Bocherov
BATE
Free
Transfers out (€120K)
01/07/24
Ítalo
Santa Clara
N/D
01/07/24
I. Pomazun
CSKA
N/D
04/03/24
D. Landakov
Spartak Tambov
Free
01/03/24
L. Tsulukidze
Lok Tbilisi
Free
02/02/24
A. Yushin
Rodina
€ 120K
25/01/24
C. Magomadov
Veles
Free
Zenit San Pietroburgo
Transfers in (€29.9M)
01/07/24
V. Saus
Shinnik
N/D
01/07/24
G. Korolev
Forte Taganrog
N/D
01/07/24
I. Moskalenchik
Tyumen
N/D
01/07/24
Y. Mikhaylov
Gazovik
N/D
01/07/24
D. Odoevskiy
Volgar
N/D
01/07/24
A. Adamov
Gazovik
N/D
01/07/24
Z. Bakaev
Al Wahda
N/D
01/07/24
D. Chistyakov
Sochi
N/D
01/07/24
A. Sutormin
Sochi
N/D
05/02/24
Pedro Henrique
Corinthians
€ 9M
25/01/24
Artur
Palmeiras
€ 15M
25/01/24
Nino
Fluminense
€ 5M
25/01/24
I. Akhmetov
Krasnodar
€ 850K
Transfers out (€2.4M)
01/07/24
W. Isidor
Lokomotiv
N/D
01/07/24
D. Krugovoy
CSKA
Free
22/02/24
B. Moskvichev
Chayka
Loan
16/02/24
G. Korolev
Forte Taganrog
Loan
12/02/24
Du Queiroz
Grêmio
Loan
10/02/24
A. Sutormin
Sochi
Loan
31/01/24
D. Kozlov
Baltika
€ 350K
25/01/24
V. Saus
Shinnik
Loan
25/01/24
I. Moskalenchik
Tyumen
Loan
25/01/24
D. Chistyakov
Sochi
Loan
11/01/24
Robert Renan
Internacional
Loan
Classifiche
ENG
FRA
GER
ITA
SPA
#
Squadra
PG
DG
PU
1
Manchester City
32
+44
73
2
Arsenal
32
+49
71
3
Liverpool
32
+41
71
4
Aston Villa
33
+19
63
5
Tottenham Hotspur
32
+16
60
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.