Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Valencia II | 0 - 1 | Albacete Balompie | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Albacete Balompie | 0 - 0 | Valencia II | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Albacete Balompie | 1 - 0 | Valencia II | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Racing Santander | 1 - 4 | Barcellona II | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Barcellona II | 0 - 0 | Racing Santander | ||
Aggr | Barcellona II | 4 - 1 | Racing Santander |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Baleares | 1 - 1 | Albacete Balompie | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Albacete Balompie | 2 - 1 | Atlético Baleares | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Albacete Balompie | 3 - 2 | Atlético Baleares | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Valencia II | 2 - 1 | Real Murcia | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Real Murcia | 0 - 0 | Valencia II | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Real Murcia | 1 - 2 | Valencia II | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Carthagène | 1 - 2 | Barcellona II | Guarda eventi | |
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Barcellona II | 0 - 1 | Carthagène | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Barcellona II | 2 - 2 | Carthagène | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Villanovense | 2 - 0 | Racing Santander | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Racing Santander | 4 - 0 | Villanovense | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Racing Santander | 4 - 2 | Villanovense |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Lorca | 1 - 1 | Cultural Leonesa | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Cultural Leonesa | 3 - 1 | Lorca | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Cultural Leonesa | 4 - 2 | Lorca |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Barcellona II | 0 - 2 | Cultural Leonesa | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Cultural Leonesa | 2 - 1 | Barcellona II | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Cultural Leonesa | 4 - 1 | Barcellona II | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Albacete Balompie | 1 - 1 | Lorca | Guarda eventi | |
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Lorca | 0 - 0 | Albacete Balompie | ||
Aggr | Lorca | 1 - 1 | Albacete Balompie |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Pontevedra | 1 - 3 | Real Murcia | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Real Murcia | 1 - 1 | Pontevedra | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Real Murcia | 4 - 2 | Pontevedra | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Celta de Vigo II | 2 - 3 | Valencia II | Guarda eventi | |
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Valencia II | 3 - 1 | Celta de Vigo II | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Valencia II | 6 - 3 | Celta de Vigo II | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Baleares | 1 - 0 | Toledo | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Toledo | 1 - 2 | Atlético Baleares | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Toledo | 1 - 3 | Atlético Baleares | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 - 3 | Racing Santander | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Racing Santander | 3 - 0 | Rayo Majadahonda | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Racing Santander | 6 - 1 | Rayo Majadahonda | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Villanovense | 1 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Fuenlabrada | 0 - 1 | Villanovense | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Fuenlabrada | 0 - 2 | Villanovense | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Carthagène | 0 - 0 | Alcoyano | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Alcoyano | 0 - 2 | Carthagène | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Alcoyano | 0 - 2 | Carthagène |