Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Basilea | 0 - 3 | Sion | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Zurigo | 0 - 1 | Sion | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
San Gallo | 1 - 3 | Basilea | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Münsingen | 1 - 6 | Basilea | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Zurigo | 1 - 0 | Grasshopper | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Sion | 2 - 1 | Aarau | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Buochs | 0 - 5 | San Gallo | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Lucerna | 1 - 2 | Aarau | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Lugano | 0 - 1 | Grasshopper | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Wohlen | 1 - 3 | Basilea | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
San Gallo | 2 - 1 | Thun | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Köniz | 0 - 3 | Sion | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Buochs | 2 - 0 | Schötz | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Münsingen | 3 - 2 | Wil | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Cham | 0 - 5 | Zurigo | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
venerdì | ||||
FT
|
Losanna | 0 - 1 | Thun | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Münsingen | 1 - 0 | Locarno | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Tägerwilen | 3 - 9 | Lugano | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Buochs | 1 - 0 | Young Boys | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Chiasso | 0 - 1 | Aarau | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Sciaffusa | 3 - 5 | Lucerna | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Biel-Bienne | 0 - 1 | Sion | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Henau | 2 - 3 | Wil | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Hergiswil | 1 - 3 | Schötz | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Black Stars | 1 - 2 | Zurigo | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Winterthur | 0 - 4 | Basilea | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Xamax | 3 - 5 | Grasshopper | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Greifensee | 2 - 3 | Cham | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Servette | 1 - 2 | Wohlen | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Le Mont | 1 - 2 | San Gallo | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Stade Nyonnais | 1 - 2 | Köniz | Guarda eventi |