Giocatori

Players abroad (Italia)

Paese:
Filter by matchday:

Inghilterra

D. Zappacosta Premier League Chelsea
M. Darmian Premier League Manchester United
M. Gabbiadini Premier League Southampton
A. Ogbonna Premier League West Ham United
S. Okaka Premier League Watford
A. Conte Premier League Chelsea
E. Schelotto Premier League Brighton & Hove Albion
A. Alessio Premier League Chelsea
V. Mannone Championship Reading
E. Pisano Championship Bristol City
F. Forestieri Championship Sheffield Wednesday
L. Fasan League One Bury
D. De Girolamo League Two Chesterfield
C. Ruberto Conference N… Macclesfield Town
L. Dolcetti Conference N / S Bognor Regis Town
C. Nanetti Conference N / S Welling United
A. Lazzari Non League P… Bishop's Stortford
N. DeGirolamo Non League P… Matlock Town
P. Hayward Non League P… Witton Albion

Spagna

N. Sansone Primera Division Villarreal
G. De Biasi Primera Division Deportivo Alavés
A. Aquilani Primera Division Las Palmas
S. Zaza Primera Division Valencia
F. Vázquez Primera Division Siviglia
D. Bonera Primera Division Villarreal
R. Soriano Primera Division Villarreal
A. Toscano Segunda Division Gimnastic de Tarragona
D. Fabbrini Segunda Division Real Oviedo
F. Barba Segunda Division Sporting Gijón
S. Longo Segunda Division Tenerife
M. Motta Segunda Division Almería
N. Dumitru Segunda Division Alcorcón
L. Ferrone Segunda B Leioa
M. Diana Segunda B Mérida AD

Germania

L. Caldirola Bundesliga Werder Brema
V. Grifo Bundesliga Borussia M'gladbach
G. Donati Bundesliga Magonza
G. Modica 2. Bundesliga Kaiserslautern
E. Valentini 2. Bundesliga Norimberga
F. Vecchione 3. Liga Sonnenhof Großaspach
D. Di Gregorio Regionalliga Waldhof Mannheim 07
B. Muzzicato Regionalliga Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
M. Gatti Regionalliga BFC Dynamo
M. Fiore Regionalliga Viktoria Köln
M. Ornatelli Regionalliga Borussia Dortmund II
M. Reinthaler Regionalliga Augsburg II
G. Pisano Regionalliga Borussia Mönchengladbach II
M. Terranova Regionalliga Rot Weiss Oberhausen
A. Ficara Regionalliga Jeddeloh
L. Campagna Regionalliga Germania Halberstadt
A. Abruscia Regionalliga Stuttgarter Kickers
C. De Biasi Regionalliga Eichstätt
Y. Meleleo Regionalliga Seligenporten
S. Pagano Regionalliga Wuppertaler SV Borussia
F. Sabbagh Regionalliga Unterföhring
S. Varese Regionalliga Astoria Walldorf
P. Cavallo Oberliga Bayern Alzenau
F. Muzzicato Oberliga Bremer SV
G. Raudino Oberliga Velbert
J. Travagli Oberliga Rot Weiss Ahlen
M. La Pietra Oberliga Lupo-Martini
P. Maiella Oberliga Lippstadt 08
G. Ricciardi Oberliga Reutlingen 05
F. Coppi Oberliga Lupo-Martini
V. Romano Oberliga Weiden
G. De Nunzio Oberliga Nöttingen 1957
E. Romano Oberliga Neckarsulmer SU
N. Ciccarelli Oberliga Sprockhövel
E. de Santis Oberliga Nöttingen 1957
E. Tuttobene Oberliga Morlautern
R. Federico Oberliga Sprockhövel
M. Di Maria Oberliga Bayern Alzenau
M. Napolitano Oberliga Erlangen-Bruck

Francia

T. Motta Ligue 1 PSG
M. Verratti Ligue 1 PSG
C. Ranieri Ligue 1 Nantes
M. Balotelli Ligue 1 Nizza
P. Stelletta CFA 2 Sarreguemines

Olanda

G. Siani Eerste Divisie Den Bosch
E. Ceria Eerste Divisie Den Bosch
S. Beltrame Eerste Divisie Go Ahead Eagles

Albania

A. Selvaggio Super League Partizani Tirana
G. La Camera Super League Partizani Tirana
M. Iuliano Super League Partizani Tirana

Argentina

E. Dudar Primera C Me… Deportivo Merlo
Rodrigo Lamardo Argentino B Racing Olavarría
F. Ré Primera D Me… Argentino Rosario

Australia

I. La Rocca A-League Melbourne City
M. Maccarone A-League Brisbane Roar

Austria

D. Gabriele 1. Liga Wacker Innsbruck
D. Zimmerhofer 1. Liga Wattens
S. Beccari 1. Liga Wattens
S. Pellizzari 1. Liga Wattens
G. Piras Regionalliga Sturm Graz II
M. Boakye Regionalliga Kitzbühel
L. Munaro Regionalliga Wals-Grünau
M. Theiner Regionalliga Kufstein
M. Olivotto Regionalliga Union Vöcklamarkt
C. Caputo Regionalliga Allerheiligen
H. Dorfmann Landesliga Union Innsbruck
L. Munaro Landesliga Wals-Grünau
N. Gilardi Landesliga Hall
M. Olivotto Landesliga Union Vöcklamarkt
P. Plattner Landesliga SV Innsbruck
S. Amoroso Landesliga Ferlach
M. Boakye Landesliga Kitzbühel

Belgio

N. Leali Pro League Zulte-Waregem
A. Cipollina Second Division Union Saint-Gilloise
I. Cocchiere First Amateu… Dender
J. Lella First Amateu… Sporting Châtelet
A. Virgone Third Division Temse
J. Pollina Third Division Waremme
A. Cipollina UEFA Europa … Union Saint-Gilloise

Brasile

Gilberto Paulista A3 Marília

Bulgaria

E. Geria A PFG Slavia Sofia
D. Rossi A PFG Levski Sofia

Canada

M. Donadel Major Leagu… Montreal Impact
M. Mancosu Major Leagu… Montreal Impact
S. Giovinco Major Leagu… Toronto

Cina

G. Pellè Super League Shandong Luneng
F. Capello Super League Jiangsu Suning
F. Cannavaro Super League Tianjin Quanjian

Cipro

D. Grassi 1. Division Nea Salamis
V. Musteata 2. Division Ethnikos Assias

Costa Rica

A. Lava Primera Division Municipal Liberia

Croazia

A. Said 1. HNL Hajduk Spalato

Danimarca

A. Sormani 1st Division Vejle
L. Palmisano 2nd Division Kjellerup

Emirati Arabi Uniti

C. Prandelli Premier League Al Nasr
F. Viviani Division 1 Al Ittihad Kalba

Estonia

M. Uggè Meistriliiga Nõmme Kalju

Finlandia

F. Piccareta Veikkausliiga Inter Turku
R. Nuccio Ykkönen Gnistan
A. Marzuoli Ykkönen Gnistan
L. Mariani Kolmonen Futura

Giappone

M. Ficcadenti J League Sagan Tosu

Gibilterra

M. Belfortti Premier Division Europa

Grecia

M. Deletić Super League Larissa
L. Cennamo Super League Panaitolikos
L. Menicagli B Ethniki Aiginiakos

India

M. Blasi Indian Supe… Chennaiyin
M. Peluso Indian Supe… Chennaiyin
G. Zambrotta Indian Supe… Delhi Dynamos
G. Mei Indian Supe… Pune City
M. Materazzi Indian Supe… Chennaiyin

Irlanda

G. Sava Premier League Dundalk

Islanda

G. Pantano 1 Deild Karla Selfoss

Isole Salomone

F. Pratticò S-League Western United

Israele

C. Battocchio Ligat Al Maccabi Tel Aviv

Kuwait

L. Christian League Al Tadhamon
Rafael Simeone League Al Jahra

Liechtenstein

E. Schirinzi Challenge League Vaduz

Lituania

C. Vacca 1 Lyga Tauras
A. Campanella 1 Lyga Tauras

Lussemburgo

G. Pinna National Div… Jeunesse d'Esch
O. Natami National Div… F91 Dudelange
M. Ingrao Promotion D … Etzella Ettelbrück
A. Zampa 1. Division Avenir Beggen

Macedonia FYR

G. Grifoni First League Akademija Pandev

Malta

M. Fontanella Premier Division Floriana
D. Mansi Premier Division Mosta
E. Pepe Premier Division Floriana
M. Botta Premier Division Naxxar Lions
M. Vella Premier Division Floriana
N. Palmieri Premier Division Senglea Athletic
G. Tedesco Premier Division Floriana
A. Terraciano Premier Division Senglea Athletic
C. Pani Premier Division Valletta
S. Bianciardi Premier Division Sliema Wanderers
G. Cristaldi Premier Division Gzira United
M. Piciollo Premier Division Valletta
G. Saraò Premier Division Sliema Wanderers
T. Veronese Premier Division Mosta
F. Mennini Righini First Division Melita
P. Barbetti First Division Pembroke Athleta
F. Scozzese First Division Pembroke Athleta
D. Antonucci Second Division Gudja United
G. Di Mare Second Division Gudja United
M. Valeriani Second Division Marsaxlokk

Moldavia

R. Bordin Divizia Nati… Sheriff
P. Viggiani Divizia A Ungheni
U. Pisani Divizia A Ungheni

Norvegia

A. Loberto Adeccoligaen Fredrikstad

Nuova Zelanda

M. Rossi A-League Wellington Phoenix

Polonia

C. Pasquato Ekstraklasa Legia Varsavia
G. Lettieri Ekstraklasa Korona Kielce
E. Soriano Ekstraklasa Korona Kielce

Portogallo

C. Piccini Portuguese Liga Sporting CP
F. Anacoura Liga de Honra Cova Piedade
R. Di Lisio II Divisao Lusitano VRSA
M. Di Piedi II Divisao Atlético Arcos
L. Galassi II Divisao Olhanense
V. Vimercati II Divisao Fátima
G. Piacentini II Divisao Lusitano VRSA
L. Andriuoli II Divisao Lusitano VRSA
M. Bosco II Divisao Lusitano VRSA

Principato di Monaco

A. Raggi Ligue 1 Monaco

Repubblica Ceca

A. Stramaccioni Czech Liga Sparta Praga

Romania

D. Mangia Liga I CS U Craiova
F. Rossi Liga I CS U Craiova
R. Romeo Liga I Gaz Metan Mediaş
A. Caparco Liga I Concordia Chiajna
A. Masella Liga II Foresta Suceava
M. Cerquetani Liga III Unirea Dej

Russia

D. Criscito Premier League Zenit
R. Mancini Premier League Zenit
S. Bocchetti Premier League Spartak Mosca
M. Carrera Premier League Spartak Mosca

San Marino

M. Paglialonga Campionato Pennarossa
A. Amati Campionato La Fiorita
M. Angelini Campionato Folgore
D. Pasolini Campionato Tre Fiori
A. Contato Campionato Cailungo
A. Rossi Campionato Tre Penne
V. Cesari Campionato Virtus
L. Fortunato Campionato Cosmos
D. Conti Campionato Pennarossa
G. Vivan Campionato La Fiorita
A. Nucci Campionato Folgore
A. Balducci Campionato Tre Fiori
E. Mantovani Campionato Juvenes / Dogana
L. Bartolini Campionato Cailungo
I. Crescentini Campionato San Giovanni
L. Martinini Campionato Murata
G. Varrella Campionato Faetano
P. D'Orsi Campionato Libertas
S. Fraternali Campionato Tre Penne
M. Bozzetto Campionato Virtus
N. Cavalli Campionato Juvenes / Dogana
G. Taraj Campionato Pennarossa
S. Loiodice Campionato La Fiorita
F. Sartori Campionato Folgore
M. Cecchetti Campionato Tre Fiori
D. Rocchi Campionato Libertas
N. Gai Campionato Tre Penne
Manuel Ricci Campionato Virtus
S. Uraldi Campionato Cosmos
A. Farabegoli Campionato Pennarossa
A. Mazzola Campionato La Fiorita
M. Muccini Campionato Folgore
A. Teodorani Campionato Tre Fiori
A. Orioli Campionato Fiorentino
A. Villa Campionato Cailungo
N. Casadei Campionato San Giovanni
F. Buldrini Campionato Domagnano
A. Gravina Campionato Faetano
M. Camillini Campionato Libertas
D. Succi Campionato Tre Penne
D. Broccoli Campionato Virtus
L. Sorrentino Campionato Juvenes / Dogana
E. Bindi Campionato Pennarossa
A. Stimac Campionato La Fiorita
A. Semprini Campionato Folgore
E. Raggini Campionato Faetano
Michele Camillini Campionato Libertas
L. Patregnani Campionato Tre Penne
E. Brici Campionato Virtus
F. Baschetti Campionato Cosmos
A. Aissaoui Campionato Pennarossa
S. Parma Campionato La Fiorita
L. Rossi Campionato Folgore
S. Galassi Campionato Tre Fiori
N. Iunco Campionato Fiorentino
M. Donati Campionato Cailungo
N. Bettini Campionato San Giovanni
P. Rossi Campionato Domagnano
G. Lotti Campionato Faetano
E. Quadrelli Campionato La Fiorita
R. Santini Campionato Tre Penne
N. Celato Campionato Virtus
G. D'Amore Campionato Juvenes / Dogana
T. Conti Campionato Pennarossa
N. Montanari Campionato San Giovanni
O. Lasagni Campionato Folgore
J. Ordonselli Campionato Faetano
G. Morelli Campionato Libertas
D. Merendino Campionato Tre Penne
M. Zannoni Campionato Virtus
R. Bonfigli Campionato Cosmos
N. Stradaioli Campionato Pennarossa
S. Olivi Campionato La Fiorita
D. Bicchirelli Campionato Folgore
I. Badalassi Campionato Tre Fiori
M. Iuzzolino Campionato Cailungo
F. Sternini Campionato San Giovanni
L. Locatelli Campionato Domagnano
F. Grassi Campionato Cosmos
A. Cangini Campionato La Fiorita
M. Martini Campionato Tre Penne
S. Macerata Campionato Virtus
M. Semprini Campionato Juvenes / Dogana
A. Gabrielli Campionato Pennarossa
A. Molari Campionato San Giovanni
L. Savioli Campionato Folgore
E. Fonte Campionato Faetano
S. Buda Campionato Libertas
A. Lazzarini Campionato Tre Penne
D. Lusini Campionato Virtus
T. Cavalli Campionato Juvenes / Dogana
A. Boschi Campionato Pennarossa
R. Di Maio Campionato La Fiorita
C. Genestreti Campionato Folgore
M. Bernacci Campionato Tre Fiori
M. Agrusti Campionato Cailungo
M. Venturi Campionato San Giovanni
N. Ferrari Campionato Domagnano
G. Zaghini Campionato Cosmos
A. Martini Campionato La Fiorita
L. Bizzotto Campionato Tre Penne
Z. Mounssif Campionato Virtus
N. Bizzocchi Campionato Juvenes / Dogana
N. Capozzi Campionato Pennarossa
M. Borgelli Campionato San Giovanni
A. Baldiserra Campionato Murata
L. Giunchi Campionato Faetano
S. Rossi Campionato Libertas
M. Simoncelli Campionato Tre Penne
M. Fratta Campionato Virtus
M. Mantovani Campionato Juvenes / Dogana
L. Giuliani Campionato Pennarossa
A. Ricchiuti Campionato La Fiorita
L. Bezzi Campionato Folgore
G. Ghetti Campionato Tre Fiori
S. Valli Campionato Cailungo
A. Chierighini Campionato Tre Penne
M. Pratelli Campionato Domagnano
R. Neri Campionato Cosmos
M. Gasperoni Campionato La Fiorita
R. Paganelli Campionato Tre Penne
R. Ura Campionato Virtus
C. Brigliadori Campionato Juvenes / Dogana
C. Maccagno Campionato Pennarossa
N. Lazzaro Campionato San Giovanni
N. Montanari Campionato Murata
D. Friguglietti Campionato Faetano
A. Soumah Campionato Libertas
M. Migani Campionato Tre Penne
D. Astolfi Campionato Virtus
M. Micheletti Campionato Juvenes / Dogana

Scozia

M. Donati Premier League Hamilton Academical
R. De Vita First Division Livingston

Singapore

A. Viterale S-League Hougang United

Slovacchia

D. Boloca Super Liga Tatran Prešov
M. Rossi Super Liga DAC

Slovenia

K. Boateng 1. SNL Olimpija
I. Cuffaro 2. SNL NŠ Drava
E. Shongo 2. SNL Brda Dobrovo
C. Damiano 2. SNL Brda Dobrovo
A. Codromaz 3. SNL Tolmin

Stati Uniti

A. Nocerino Major Leagu… Orlando City
A. Pirlo Major Leagu… New York City
A. Mancini NASL NY Cosmos
Amauri NASL NY Cosmos
A. Nesta NASL Miami
V. Rennella NASL Miami
Michel NASL Miami
A. Lambrughi NASL Miami

Svezia

L. Gerbino Polo Superettan Brommapojkarna
R. Turcis Division 1 Utsikten

Svizzera

C. Ledesma Super League Lugano
R. Petretta Super League Basilea
A. Maccoppi Super League Losanna
F. Dimarco Super League Sion
F. Margiotta Super League Losanna
P. Tramezzani Super League Sion
R. Acquafresca Super League Sion
C. Manicone Super League Lugano
M. Piccinocchi Super League Lugano
F. Russo Challenge League Chiasso
F. Nicastro Challenge League Neuchâtel Xamax
Z. Hamadi Challenge League Chiasso
L. Ferro Challenge League Neuchâtel Xamax
D. Romano Challenge League Wohlen
T. Schiavano Challenge League Wil
L. Radice Challenge League Winterthur
D. Del Toro Challenge League Sciaffusa
S. Manfreda Challenge League Chiasso
O. Urbano Challenge League Chiasso
F. Chioda 1. Liga Prom… Yverdon Sport
A. Binotto 1. Liga Prom… Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
A. Bencivenga 1. Liga Prom… Yverdon Sport
F. Lovacco 1. Liga Prom… La Chaux-de-Fonds
G. Tanzillo 1. Liga Prom… YF Juventus
D.Sinardo 1. Liga Prom… YF Juventus
S. Barbaro 1. Liga Prom… Sion II
L. Farenga 1. Liga Prom… Old Boys
Juninho 1. Liga Solothurn
S. Patelli 1. Liga Bellinzona
M. Di Nucci 1. Liga Seuzach
G. Gargiulo 1. Liga Red Star Zürich
R. Decristophoris 1. Liga Bellinzona
R. Elefante 1. Liga Azzurri 90
L. Ferricchio 1. Liga Schötz
A. Scianna 1. Liga Baden
L. D'Attoli 1. Liga Azzurri 90
D. Palatucci 1. Liga Zug
B. Atti 1. Liga Delémont
P. Valenziano 1. Liga Azzurri 90
D. D'Acunto 1. Liga Tuggen
Y. Pedretti 1. Liga Étoile Carouge
M. Luisoni 1. Liga Lancy
S. Marzullo 1. Liga Kosova
D. Bortolozzo 1. Liga Solothurn
A. Capelletti 1. Liga Bellinzona
P. Sbarra 1. Liga Kosova
W. Pizzi 2. Liga Inte… Linth
L. Giaccari 2. Liga Inte… Locarno
L. Mombelli 2. Liga Inte… Hergiswil
S. De Giambattista 2. Liga Inte… Locarno
C. Lamanna 2. Liga Inte… Locarno
D. Cetrangolo 2. Liga Inte… Bulle
F. Albii 2. Liga Inte… Terre Sainte
D. Servadio 2. Liga Inte… Bulle
A. Albii 2. Liga Inte… Terre Sainte
M. Perazzo 2. Liga Inte… Locarno
F. Fragapane 2. Liga Inte… Linth
L. Ziccardi 2. Liga Inte… Locarno

Tunisia

M. Simone League Club Africain

Turchia

S. Napoleoni Süper Lig Istanbul
D. Petrucci Lig A Caykur Rizespor

Ucraina

F. Tissone Premier League Karpaty Lviv

Ungheria

D. Lanzafame NB I Honvéd
F. Groppioni NB III MTK II

Vanuatu

G. Bertacchi Premia Divisen Amicale
F. Perrone Premia Divisen Amicale
G. Liburdi Premia Divisen Amicale
A. Violi Premia Divisen Amicale

Filter by matchday

Most expensive transfers

Year Giocatore Verso Costo
2017 Neymar PSG € 222M
2016 P. Pogba Man Utd € 105M
2017 O. Dembélé Barcelona € 105M
2013 G. Bale Real Madrid € 100.8M
2009 Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid € 94M
2016 G. Higuaín Juventus € 90M
2013 Neymar Barcelona € 88.2M
2017 R. Lukaku Man Utd € 84.7M
2014 L. Suárez Barcelona € 81M
2014 J. Rodríguez Real Madrid € 80M