Giocatori

Players abroad (Italia)

Paese:
Filter by matchday:

Inghilterra

E. Giaccherini Premier League Sunderland
F. Forestieri Premier League Watford
G. Angella Premier League Watford
F. Borini Premier League Liverpool
C. Battocchio Premier League Watford
M. Balotelli Premier League Liverpool
D. Fabbrini Premier League Watford
G. Pellè Premier League Southampton
V. Mannone Premier League Sunderland
G. Bellusci Championship Leeds United
M. Antenucci Championship Leeds United
M. Silvestri Championship Leeds United
T. Bianchi Championship Leeds United
D. De Girolamo League One Sheffield United
G. Plasmati League Two Leyton Orient
A. Dossena League Two Leyton Orient
M. Ouani Conference N… Welling United
A. Zola Non League P… Grays Athletic

Spagna

V. Rennella Segunda Division Real Betis
A. Toscano Segunda Division Sabadell
L. Iotti Segunda B Elche II
M. Candolini Segunda B Real Avilés
F. Scardina Segunda B Huesca

Germania

M. Reinthaler Bundesliga Augusta
L. Caldirola Bundesliga Werder Brema
G. Donati Bundesliga Bayer Leverkusen
C. Immobile Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund
G. Lettieri 2. Bundesliga Duisburg
E. Valentini 2. Bundesliga Karlsruher
E. De Santis 2. Bundesliga Karlsruher
M. Scioscia 2. Bundesliga Heidenheim 1846
D. Zagaria 3. Liga Stoccarda II
G. Lettieri 3. Liga Duisburg
F. Vecchione 3. Liga Sonnenhof Großaspach
V. Marchese 3. Liga Stuttgarter Kickers
E. Soriano 3. Liga Stuttgarter Kickers
M. Calamita 3. Liga Stuttgarter Kickers
M. Ornatelli 3. Liga Osnabrück
D. Grassi 3. Liga Osnabrück
S. Pagano Regionalliga Viktoria Köln
B. Donnici Regionalliga Wattenscheid 09
M. Maggio Regionalliga Hoffenheim II
M. Rinchiuso Regionalliga Bayreuth
M. Reinthaler Regionalliga Augsburg II
D. Di Gregorio Regionalliga Waldhof Mannheim 07
M. Trianni Regionalliga Neustrelitz
G. De Meo Regionalliga Bochum II
S. Bari Regionalliga Waldhof Mannheim 07
A. Alfieri Regionalliga Eintracht Bamberg
M. Gatti Regionalliga BFC Dynamo
A. Ficara Regionalliga Oldenburg 1897
F. La Monica Regionalliga Fortuna Düsseldorf II
G. Pisano Regionalliga Borussia Mönchengladbach II
G. Pinna Regionalliga Homburg Saar
C. Brucia Regionalliga Buchbach
D. Gabriele Regionalliga Freiburg II
M. Timpone Regionalliga Homburg Saar
N. Lacagnina Regionalliga Zweibrücken
G. Modica Regionalliga Kickers Offenbach
A. Abruscia Regionalliga Hoffenheim II
A. Vaccaro Regionalliga Homburg Saar
G. Fiordellisi Oberliga Viktoria Aschaffenburg
V. Romano Oberliga Weiden
G. Pagliaro Oberliga Eschborn 1930
V. Potenza Oberliga 1860 Rosenheim
G. Ricciardi Oberliga Reutlingen 05
M. Di Maria Oberliga Bayern Alzenau
P. Cavallo Oberliga Bayern Alzenau
G. Raudino Oberliga Velbert

Francia

S. Sirigu Ligue 1 PSG
Thiago Motta Ligue 1 PSG
M. Verratti Ligue 1 PSG
M. Micheletti CFA Hyères

Argentina

L. Favalli Primera Division Huracán
E. Dudar Primera B Me… Deportivo Merlo
Rodrigo Lamardo Argentino B Racing Olavarría
F. Ré Primera D Me… Argentino Rosario

Australia

I. La Rocca A-League Adelaide United

Austria

S. Manzoni Bundesliga Admira
T. McCargo 1. Liga Austria Klagenfurt
D. Zimmerhofer Regionalliga Wattens
M. Olivotto Regionalliga Union Vöcklamarkt
S. Manzoni Regionalliga Admira II
B. Fodor Regionalliga Wacker Innsbruck II
T. McCargo Regionalliga Austria Klagenfurt
N. Gilardi Landesliga Hall
H. Dorfmann Landesliga Union Innsbruck

Belgio

A. Iandoli Pro League Sint-Truiden
A. Iandoli Second Division Sint-Truiden
F. Di Gregorio Second Division Excelsior Virton
I. Cocchiere Third Division Union Saint-Gilloise
J. Pollina Third Division Sprimont-Comblain
A. Virgone Third Division Dender

Birmania

M. Di Piedi National League Nay Pyi Taw

Bolivia

M. Zanotti Primera Division Real Potosí

Brasile

Gilberto Paulista A3 São José FC
A. Todescato Gaucho 2 Div Esportivo

Canada

M. Donadel Major Leagu… Montreal Impact
S. Giovinco Major Leagu… Toronto
P. Tornaghi Major Leagu… Whitecaps
P. Tornaghi USL Whitecaps FC II

Cina

M. Maddaloni Super League Guangzhou Evergrande
A. Diamanti Super League Guangzhou Evergrande
A. Gilardino Super League Guangzhou Evergrande
G. Aquaro China League Shenzhen FC

Cipro

M. Cinquini 1. Division Nea Salamis

Croazia

A. Rosa Gastaldo 1. HNL Istra 1961
F. Lucente 3. HNL Cittanova

Ecuador

M. Pederzoli Primera B Deportivo Quevedo

Estonia

G. Russo Meistriliiga Sillamäe Kalev
A. Castelnovo Esiliiga B Puuma

Finlandia

A. Marzuoli Ykkönen Oulu
L. Mariani Kakkonen Futura
R. Nuccio Kakkonen Futura

Galles

F. Macheda Championship Cardiff City

Giappone

M. Ficcadenti J League Tokyo
M. Canini J League Tokyo

Gibilterra

A. Akrapovic Premier Division Europa

Grecia

S. Napoleoni Super League Atromitos
N. Dumitru Super League Veria
L. Cennamo Super League Xanthi
M. Lanzano B Ethniki Fokikos

Hong Kong

A. Sassi HKFA 2nd Div… Hong Kong FC
C. Capurso HKFA 2nd Div… Hong Kong FC

India

G. Mei Indian Supe… Pune City
M. Materazzi Indian Supe… Chennaiyin FC
F. Franzese Indian Supe… Chennaiyin FC
A. Nesta Indian Supe… Chennaiyin FC
A. Del Piero Indian Supe… Delhi Dynamos
D. Colomba Indian Supe… Pune City
F. Colomba Indian Supe… Pune City
M. Materazzi Indian Supe… Chennaiyin FC

Irlanda

G. Sava Premier League Dundalk
V. Tamburro Division 1 Cabinteely

Isole Fiji

G. Ratto National Foo… Suva

Isole Salomone

F. Pratticò S-League Western United

Lettonia

F. Vivacqua Virsliga Spartaks

Liechtenstein

W. Pizzi 1. Liga Balzers

Lituania

G. Palma A Lyga Spyris Kaunas
M. Uggè A Lyga Sūduva
D. Rizoli 1 Lyga Tauras
A. Campanella 1 Lyga Tauras
C. Vacca 1 Lyga Tauras

Lussemburgo

A. Fiorucci National Div… UN Käerjéng
F. Gaglioti National Div… Jeunesse Canach
E. Chioato Promotion D … UNA Strassen
I. Deidda Promotion D … Union Kayl-Tétange
A. Zampa 1. Division Avenir Beggen

Malta

P. Marino Premier Division Valletta
F. Talato Premier Division Sliema Wanderers
C. Pani Premier Division Valletta
F. Giulitti Premier Division Sliema Wanderers
G. Piccioni Premier Division Balzan
F. Miccoli Premier Division Birkirkara
V. Senatore Premier Division Balzan
E. Murge Premier Division Birkirkara
S. Bianciardi Premier Division Sliema Wanderers
P. Viggiani Premier Division Qormi
G. Tedesco Premier Division Birkirkara
F. Scozzese Premier Division Sliema Wanderers
A. Greco Premier Division Zebbug Rangers
M. Piciollo Premier Division Floriana
A. Pisanu Premier Division Sliema Wanderers
P. Barbetti Premier Division Zebbug Rangers
F. Mecchieri First Division Gzira United
M. Caribotti First Division Gzira United
D. Antonucci First Division Gudja United
E. Micheletti First Division Gudja United
G. Di Mare First Division Gudja United
L. Torri First Division Vittoriosa Stars
F. Mennini Righini First Division Melita

Messico

M. Camoranesi Primera A Coras de Tepic

Portogallo

B. Cristante Portuguese Liga Benfica
F. Piccareta Liga de Honra Olhanense
V. Casale Liga de Honra Beira-Mar
D. Pedrelli Liga de Honra Olhanense
L. Galassi Liga de Honra Olhanense
C. Bacci Liga de Honra Olhanense
C. Monteleone II Divisao Gouveia

Principato di Monaco

A. Raggi Ligue 1 Monaco
G. Monachello Ligue 1 Monaco

Romania

D. Petrucci Liga I CFR Cluj
A. Montenegro Liga I ACS Poli Timişoara
A. Caparco Liga I CSMS Iaşi
N. Napoli Liga I CSMS Iaşi
M. Pedrazzini Liga I Steaua Bucarest
R. Amadio Liga I CFR Cluj
G. Pisano Liga II Baloteşti
F. Pisano Liga II Baloteşti
M. Carta Liga II Baloteşti
F. Zanardini Liga II Bihor Oradea
A. Stelitano Liga II Baloteşti
S. Novello Liga II Brăila
M. Deletić Liga II Academica Argeş
A. Montenegro Liga II ACS Poli Timişoara
M. Cerquetani Liga III Unirea Dej

Russia

D. Criscito Premier League Zenit
S. Bocchetti Premier League Spartak Mosca

San Marino

A. Cangini Campionato La Fiorita
A. Mastronicola Campionato Murata
M. Borgelli Campionato Cosmos
G. Lotti Campionato Cailungo
D. Friguglietti Campionato San Giovanni
M. Moroni Campionato Virtus
M. Micheletti Campionato Juvenes / Dogana
M. Facondini Campionato Libertas
S. Loiodice Campionato Folgore / Falciano
F. Cavoli Campionato Faetano
G. Taraj Campionato Pennarossa
L. Bizzotto Campionato La Fiorita
M. Bucci Campionato Domagnano
F. Lualdi Campionato Cosmos
M. Dominici Campionato Cailungo
M. Tamburini Campionato Tre Penne
N. Canarezza Campionato Tre Fiori
N. Casadei Campionato La Fiorita
F. Vannoni Campionato Murata
D. Di Paolo Campionato Cosmos
N. Pagliarani Campionato Cailungo
V. Chiaravallotti Campionato San Giovanni
E. Righetti Campionato Virtus
N. Cavalli Campionato Juvenes / Dogana
P. Rocchetti Campionato Libertas
A. Mazzola Campionato Folgore / Falciano
D. Merendino Campionato Faetano
G. Cipolla Campionato Pennarossa
N. Montanari Campionato San Giovanni
C. Protti Campionato Domagnano
L. Mondardini Campionato Cosmos
N. Barducci Campionato Cailungo
C. Menin Campionato Tre Penne
D. Bettini Campionato Tre Fiori
A. Martini Campionato La Fiorita
F. Sternini Campionato Murata
B. Maggiore Campionato Cosmos
Mirco Ricci Campionato Cailungo
F. Pastori Campionato San Giovanni
M. Cecchetti Campionato Virtus
D. Palanghi Campionato Fiorentino
A. Giunta Campionato Libertas
M. Traini Campionato Folgore / Falciano
M. Pedrelli Campionato Faetano
E. Brici Campionato Pennarossa
R. Penserini Campionato San Giovanni
S. Porchia Campionato Domagnano
Matteo Camillini Campionato Cosmos
I. Brighi Campionato Cailungo
E. Chiaretti Campionato Tre Penne
A. Balducci Campionato Tre Fiori
D. Tommasi Campionato La Fiorita
A. Cuttone Campionato Murata
D. Pasolini Campionato Cosmos
R. Gatti Campionato Cailungo
A. Chierighini Campionato Tre Penne
V. Cesari Campionato Virtus
M. Andruccioli Campionato Fiorentino
D. Bugli Campionato La Fiorita
F. Baldinini Campionato Murata
L. Mercatilli Campionato Faetano
D. Bernabucci Campionato Pennarossa
G. Mariani Campionato San Giovanni
A. Aissaoui Campionato Domagnano
R. Santini Campionato Juvenes / Dogana
M. Conti Campionato Cailungo
L. Rossi Campionato Folgore / Falciano
I. Borroni Campionato Faetano
S. Macerata Campionato La Fiorita
F. Baldinini Campionato Murata
A. Ballanti Campionato Cosmos
L. Del Sole Campionato Cailungo
D. Pignieri Campionato Tre Penne
W. Innocenti Campionato Virtus
M. Pratelli Campionato Fiorentino
F. Pensalfini Campionato La Fiorita
L. Tomassini Campionato Murata
R. El Haloui Campionato Faetano
A. Carta Campionato Pennarossa
L. Ortibaldi Campionato San Giovanni
D. Lusini Campionato Domagnano
T. Cavalli Campionato Juvenes / Dogana
C. Torelli Campionato Libertas
D. Bicchiarelli Campionato Folgore / Falciano
E. Raggini Campionato Faetano
D. Conti Campionato Pennarossa
M. Gasperoni Campionato La Fiorita
M. Ferrini Campionato Domagnano
S. Parma Campionato Cosmos
A. Troiano Campionato Cailungo
G. Cardini Campionato Tre Penne
A. Esposito Campionato Virtus
A. Lazzarini Campionato Fiorentino
E. Quadrelli Campionato La Fiorita
F. Gozzi Campionato Murata
A. Baldiserra Campionato Cosmos
N. Del Pivo Campionato Pennarossa
M. Giorgi Campionato San Giovanni
C. Chiarabini Campionato Domagnano
C. Maccagno Campionato Juvenes / Dogana
G. Morelli Campionato Libertas
F. Sartori Campionato Folgore / Falciano
L. Patregnani Campionato Faetano
E. Esposito Campionato Pennarossa
A. Ricchiuti Campionato La Fiorita
A. Mami Campionato Domagnano
M. Casalboni Campionato Cosmos
S. Uraldi Campionato Cailungo
F. Baschetti Campionato Tre Penne
Manuel Ricci Campionato Virtus
M. Paglialonga Campionato Fiorentino
I. Varone Lega Pro San Marino Calcio
V. Ferrero Lega Pro San Marino Calcio
G. Vivan Lega Pro San Marino Calcio
V. Cammaroto Lega Pro San Marino Calcio
A. La Mantia Lega Pro San Marino Calcio
A. Fogacci Lega Pro San Marino Calcio
M. Cuffa Lega Pro San Marino Calcio
E. Soligo Lega Pro San Marino Calcio
D. Poletti Lega Pro San Marino Calcio
P. Baldazzi Lega Pro San Marino Calcio
M. Renzetti Lega Pro San Marino Calcio
G. Farina Lega Pro San Marino Calcio
A. Ulizio Lega Pro San Marino Calcio
R. Musetti Lega Pro San Marino Calcio
L. Magnanelli Lega Pro San Marino Calcio
S. Bregliano Lega Pro San Marino Calcio
L.Valeriani Lega Pro San Marino Calcio

Scozia

L. Fasan Premier League Celtic
M. Pascali Premier League Kilmarnock
R. De Vita Premier League Ross County

Slovacchia

M. Carlino I Liga Dolný Kubín
M. Pascale I Liga Dolný Kubín
M. Vizcarra I Liga Dubnica
D. Alinovi I Liga Dolný Kubín
W. Zara I Liga Dubnica
F. Santaguida I Liga Dolný Kubín
G. D´Errico I Liga Dubnica
R. Pagnozzi I Liga Dolný Kubín
M. Pantone I Liga Dolný Kubín

Slovenia

A. Codromaz 1. SNL Gorica
L. Pasqualini 1. SNL Gorica
S. Napoli 1. SNL Gorica
F. Di Cecco 1. SNL Gorica
R. Vanoli 1. SNL Koper
A. Codromaz 2. SNL Tolmin
G. Vommaro 2. SNL Ankaran Hrvatini

Stati Uniti

Michel Major Leagu… Dallas
J. Travagli NASL Fort Lauderdale Strikers
S. Bracalello NASL Carolina RailHawks

Svezia

L. Gerbino Polo Superettan AFC United

Svizzera

S. Guarino Super League Lugano
F. Russo Super League Lugano
O. Urbano Super League Lugano
E. Schirinzi Super League Thun
L. Bucchi Super League Lucerna
D. Di Lionardo Challenge League Sciaffusa
E. Sembroni Challenge League Chiasso
M. Quaresima Challenge League Chiasso
D. Giampà Challenge League Wohlen
M. Martinazzo Challenge League Chiasso
D. Iapichino Challenge League Winterthur
A. Guatelli Challenge League Chiasso
D. Romano Challenge League Aarau
G. Morello Challenge League Biel-Bienne
A. Maccoppi Challenge League Chiasso
F. Lovacco Challenge League Neuchâtel Xamax
M. Morganella Challenge League Le Mont
A. Biasi Challenge League Chiasso
M. Jacobacci Challenge League Sciaffusa
S. Foti Challenge League Chiasso
S. Gallo 1. Liga Prom… Tuggen
L. Cinque 1. Liga Prom… Servette
D. Caroli 1. Liga Prom… Rapperswil-Jona
Y. Pedretti 1. Liga Prom… Étoile Carouge
G. Coppola 1. Liga Prom… Brühl
P. Sbarra 1. Liga Prom… YF Juventus
D. Trovato 1. Liga Prom… Brühl
G. Proietti 1. Liga Prom… YF Juventus
S. Barbaro 1. Liga Prom… Sion II
I. Di Martino 1. Liga Prom… Tuggen
A. Rocca 1. Liga Locarno
M. Luisoni 1. Liga Lancy
A. Bencivenga 1. Liga Yverdon Sport
L. Ferricchio 1. Liga Schötz
A. Becchio 1. Liga Locarno
A. Scianna 1. Liga Baden
A. Binotto 1. Liga Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
M. Perazzo 1. Liga Locarno
A. Sirufo 1. Liga Delémont
M. Papa 1. Liga Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
A. Flena 1. Liga Locarno
D. Bortolozzo 1. Liga Solothurn
N. Zari 1. Liga Bavois
Juninho 1. Liga Solothurn
F. Albii 1. Liga Terre Sainte
E. Todisco 1. Liga Gossau
D. Buono 1. Liga Locarno
A. Albii 1. Liga Terre Sainte
F. Chioda 1. Liga Yverdon Sport
L. Ferro 1. Liga Fribourg
R. Lecci 2. Liga Inte… Hergiswil
L. Mombelli 2. Liga Inte… Hergiswil

Trinidad e Tobago

M. D'Elia TnT Pro League W Connection

Ungheria

F. Groppioni NB I MTK
T. Rocchi NB I Szombathelyi Haladás
R. Alcibiade NB I Szombathelyi Haladás
A. Mancini NB I Szombathelyi Haladás
M. Rossi NB I Honvéd
F. Tomasello NB III Orosháza

Vanuatu

M. Boerchio Premia Divisen Amicale
M. Banchini Premia Divisen Amicale
M. Nasali Premia Divisen Amicale
F. Perrone Premia Divisen Amicale
N. Princivalli Premia Divisen Amicale
M. Lionetti Premia Divisen Amicale

Filter by matchday

Most expensive transfers

Year Giocatore To Costo
2009 Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid € 94M
2013 G. Bale Real Madrid € 91M
2014 L. Suárez Barcelona € 81M
2014 J. Rodríguez Real Madrid € 80M
2014 Á. di María Man Utd € 75M
2001 Z. Zidane Real Madrid € 73M
2009 Z. Ibrahimovic Barcelona € 69.5M
2009 Kaká Real Madrid € 65M
2013 E. Cavani PSG € 64M
2013 R. Falcao Monaco € 60M