CAF Champions League

Partite

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
venerdì 07/10/2022
FT
Al Merreikh 2 - 0 Al Ahli Tripoli Guarda eventi
sabato 15/10/2022
FT
Al Ahli Tripoli 3 - 1 Al Merreikh Guarda eventi
Aggr Al Merreikh 3 - 3 Al Ahli Tripoli
sabato 08/10/2022
FT
Young Africans 1 - 1 Al Hilal Omdurman Guarda eventi
domenica 16/10/2022
FT
Al Hilal Omdurman 1 - 0 Young Africans Guarda eventi
Aggr Young Africans 1 - 2 Al Hilal Omdurman
sabato 08/10/2022
FT
ASKO de Kara 1 - 2 Kabylie Guarda eventi
sabato 15/10/2022
FT
Kabylie 1 - 1 ASKO de Kara Guarda eventi
Aggr ASKO de Kara 2 - 3 Kabylie
sabato 08/10/2022
FT
Cape Town City 0 - 3 Petro de Luanda Guarda eventi
venerdì 14/10/2022
FT
Petro de Luanda 1 - 0 Cape Town City Guarda eventi
Aggr Cape Town City 0 - 4 Petro de Luanda
sabato 08/10/2022
FT
NIGELEC 0 - 2 Raja Casablanca Guarda eventi
sabato 15/10/2022
FT
Raja Casablanca 1 - 0 NIGELEC Guarda eventi
Aggr NIGELEC 0 - 3 Raja Casablanca
domenica 09/10/2022
FT
Vipers 0 - 0 TP Mazembe
sabato 15/10/2022
FT
TP Mazembe 0 - 0 Vipers
Aggr Vipers 0 - 0 TP Mazembe
domenica 09/10/2022
FT
Royal Leopards 1 - 1 Cotonsport Guarda eventi
domenica 16/10/2022
FT
Cotonsport 2 - 1 Royal Leopards Guarda eventi
Aggr Royal Leopards 2 - 3 Cotonsport
domenica 09/10/2022
FT
La Passe 0 - 7 Mamelodi Sundowns Guarda eventi
venerdì 14/10/2022
FT
Mamelodi Sundowns 8 - 1 La Passe Guarda eventi
Aggr La Passe 1 - 15 Mamelodi Sundowns
domenica 09/10/2022
FT
Monastir 0 - 1 Al-Ahly Guarda eventi
sabato 15/10/2022
FT
Al-Ahly 3 - 0 Monastir Guarda eventi
Aggr Monastir 0 - 4 Al-Ahly
domenica 09/10/2022
FT
Plateau United 2 - 1 ES Tunis Guarda eventi
sabato 15/10/2022
FT
ES Tunis 1 - 0 Plateau United Guarda eventi
Aggr Plateau United 2 - 2 ES Tunis
domenica 09/10/2022
FT
1º de Agosto 1 - 3 Simba Guarda eventi
domenica 16/10/2022
FT
Simba 1 - 0 1º de Agosto Guarda eventi
Aggr 1º de Agosto 1 - 4 Simba
domenica 09/10/2022
FT
Rivers United 2 - 1 Wydad AC Guarda eventi
domenica 16/10/2022
FT
Wydad AC 6 - 0 Rivers United Guarda eventi
Aggr Rivers United 2 - 7 Wydad AC
domenica 09/10/2022
FT
Djoliba 2 - 1 Belouizdad Guarda eventi
venerdì 14/10/2022
FT
Belouizdad 2 - 0 Djoliba Guarda eventi
Aggr Djoliba 2 - 3 Belouizdad
domenica 09/10/2022
FT
ASEC Mimosas 0 - 1 Horoya Guarda eventi
domenica 16/10/2022
FT
Horoya 1 - 1 ASEC Mimosas Guarda eventi
Aggr ASEC Mimosas 1 - 2 Horoya
domenica 09/10/2022
FT
Flambeau du Centre 0 - 1 Zamalek Guarda eventi
venerdì 14/10/2022
FT
Zamalek 5 - 1 Flambeau du Centre Guarda eventi
Aggr Flambeau du Centre 1 - 6 Zamalek
domenica 16/10/2022
FT
RCK 0 - 0 Vita Club
giovedì 20/10/2022
FT
Vita Club 0 - 0 RCK
Aggr RCK 0 - 0 Vita Club

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 38 +62 91
2 38 +62 89
3 38 +45 82
4 38 +15 68
5 38 +13 66
GambleAware 18+