Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Sūduva Marijampolė | 3 - 3 | Ventspils | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Ventspils | 2 - 0 | FC Flora Tallinn | Guarda eventi | |
martedì | |||||
FT
|
FC Flora Tallinn | 0 - 0 | Ventspils | ||
Aggr | Ventspils | 2 - 0 | FC Flora Tallinn | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Sūduva Marijampolė | 3 - 0 | Liepājas Metalurgs | Guarda eventi | |
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Liepājas Metalurgs | 2 - 1 | Sūduva Marijampolė | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Sūduva Marijampolė | 4 - 2 | Liepājas Metalurgs |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | |||||
FT
|
Vėtra | 1 - 2 | Ventspils | Guarda eventi | |
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Ventspils | 1 - 0 | Vėtra | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Vėtra | 1 - 3 | Ventspils | ||
martedì | |||||
FT
|
FC Flora Tallinn | 0 - 0 | Ekranas | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Ekranas | 1 - 2 | FC Flora Tallinn | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | FC Flora Tallinn | 2 - 1 | Ekranas | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Liepājas Metalurgs | 1 - 0 | Skonto | Guarda eventi | |
martedì | |||||
FT
|
Skonto | 0 - 1 | Liepājas Metalurgs | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Liepājas Metalurgs | 2 - 0 | Skonto | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Sūduva Marijampolė | 0 - 0 | FCI Levadia | ||
martedì | |||||
FT
|
FCI Levadia | 0 - 1 | Sūduva Marijampolė | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Sūduva Marijampolė | 1 - 0 | FCI Levadia |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | |||||
FT
|
Dinaburg | 0 - 0 | Vėtra | ||
venerdì | |||||
|
Vėtra | CANC | Dinaburg | ||
Aggr | Vėtra | 0 - 0 | Dinaburg | ||
martedì | |||||
FT
|
Sūduva Marijampolė | 2 - 0 | Trans | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Trans | 1 - 1 | Sūduva Marijampolė | ||
Aggr | Sūduva Marijampolė | 3 - 1 | Trans | ||
martedì | |||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 0 - 1 | Liepājas Metalurgs | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Liepājas Metalurgs | 5 - 2 | Nõmme Kalju | ||
Aggr | Nõmme Kalju | 2 - 6 | Liepājas Metalurgs | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Tauras | 1 - 0 | FCI Levadia | ||
martedì | |||||
FT
|
FCI Levadia | 3 - 0 | Tauras | ||
Aggr | Tauras | 1 - 3 | FCI Levadia | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Daugava Rīga | 1 - 3 | Ekranas | ||
martedì | |||||
FT
|
Ekranas | 0 - 1 | Daugava Rīga | ||
Aggr | Daugava Rīga | 2 - 3 | Ekranas | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Sillamäe Kalev | 1 - 3 | Skonto | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Skonto | 1 - 0 | Sillamäe Kalev | ||
Aggr | Sillamäe Kalev | 1 - 4 | Skonto | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Šiauliai | 1 - 1 | FC Flora Tallinn | ||
martedì | |||||
FT
|
FC Flora Tallinn | 3 - 1 | Šiauliai | ||
Aggr | Šiauliai | 2 - 4 | FC Flora Tallinn | ||
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Banga | 0 - 0 | Ventspils | ||
martedì | |||||
FT
|
Ventspils | 2 - 1 | Banga | ||
Aggr | Banga | 1 - 2 | Ventspils |