Europa League

Finale

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
mercoledì 18/05/2016
FT
Liverpool 1 - 3 Siviglia Guarda eventi

Semifinali

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
giovedì 28/04/2016
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 2 Siviglia Guarda eventi
giovedì 05/05/2016
FT
Siviglia 3 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk Guarda eventi
Aggr Siviglia 5 - 3 Shakhtar Donetsk
giovedì 28/04/2016
FT
Villarreal 1 - 0 Liverpool Guarda eventi
giovedì 05/05/2016
FT
Liverpool 3 - 0 Villarreal Guarda eventi
Aggr Liverpool 3 - 1 Villarreal

Ottavi di finale

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
martedì 16/02/2016
FT
Fenerbahce 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Mosca Guarda eventi
giovedì 25/02/2016
FT
Lokomotiv Mosca 1 - 1 Fenerbahce Guarda eventi
Aggr Fenerbahce 3 - 1 Lokomotiv Mosca
giovedì 18/02/2016
FT
Fiorentina 1 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur Guarda eventi
giovedì 25/02/2016
FT
Tottenham Hotspur 3 - 0 Fiorentina Guarda eventi
Aggr Fiorentina 1 - 4 Tottenham Hotspur
giovedì 18/02/2016
FT
Borussia Dortmund 2 - 0 Porto Guarda eventi
giovedì 25/02/2016
FT
Porto 0 - 1 Borussia Dortmund Guarda eventi
Aggr Borussia Dortmund 3 - 0 Porto
giovedì 18/02/2016
FT
Anderlecht 1 - 0 Olympiacos Pireo Guarda eventi
giovedì 25/02/2016
FT
Olympiacos Pireo 1 - 2 Anderlecht Guarda eventi
Aggr Anderlecht 3 - 1 Olympiacos Pireo
giovedì 18/02/2016
FT
Midtjylland 2 - 1 Manchester United Guarda eventi
giovedì 25/02/2016
FT
Manchester United 5 - 1 Midtjylland Guarda eventi
Aggr Midtjylland 3 - 6 Manchester United
giovedì 18/02/2016
FT
Siviglia 3 - 0 Molde Guarda eventi
giovedì 25/02/2016
FT
Molde 1 - 0 Siviglia Guarda eventi
Aggr Siviglia 3 - 1 Molde
giovedì 18/02/2016
FT
Villarreal 1 - 0 Napoli Guarda eventi
giovedì 25/02/2016
FT
Napoli 1 - 1 Villarreal Guarda eventi
Aggr Villarreal 2 - 1 Napoli
giovedì 18/02/2016
FT
Saint-Étienne 3 - 2 Basilea Guarda eventi
giovedì 25/02/2016
FT
Basilea 2 - 1 Saint-Étienne Guarda eventi
Aggr Saint-Étienne 4 - 4 Basilea
giovedì 18/02/2016
FT
Sion 1 - 2 Sporting Braga Guarda eventi
mercoledì 24/02/2016
FT
Sporting Braga 2 - 2 Sion Guarda eventi
Aggr Sion 3 - 4 Sporting Braga
giovedì 18/02/2016
FT
Valencia 6 - 0 Rapid Vienna Guarda eventi
giovedì 25/02/2016
FT
Rapid Vienna 0 - 4 Valencia Guarda eventi
Aggr Valencia 10 - 0 Rapid Vienna
giovedì 18/02/2016
FT
Augusta 0 - 0 Liverpool
giovedì 25/02/2016
FT
Liverpool 1 - 0 Augusta Guarda eventi
Aggr Augusta 0 - 1 Liverpool
giovedì 18/02/2016
FT
Sparta Praga 1 - 0 Krasnodar Guarda eventi
giovedì 25/02/2016
FT
Krasnodar 0 - 3 Sparta Praga Guarda eventi
Aggr Sparta Praga 4 - 0 Krasnodar
giovedì 18/02/2016
FT
Galatasaray 1 - 1 Lazio Guarda eventi
giovedì 25/02/2016
FT
Lazio 3 - 1 Galatasaray Guarda eventi
Aggr Galatasaray 2 - 4 Lazio
giovedì 18/02/2016
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 0 Schalke 04 Guarda eventi
giovedì 25/02/2016
FT
Schalke 04 0 - 3 Shakhtar Donetsk Guarda eventi
Aggr Shakhtar Donetsk 3 - 0 Schalke 04
giovedì 18/02/2016
FT
Olympique Marsiglia 0 - 1 Athletic Bilbao Guarda eventi
giovedì 25/02/2016
FT
Athletic Bilbao 1 - 1 Olympique Marsiglia Guarda eventi
Aggr Olympique Marsiglia 1 - 2 Athletic Bilbao
giovedì 18/02/2016
FT
Sporting CP 0 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen Guarda eventi
giovedì 25/02/2016
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 1 Sporting CP Guarda eventi
Aggr Sporting CP 1 - 4 Bayer Leverkusen

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 35 +46 80
2 35 +30 70
3 36 +21 66
4 35 +23 64
5 35 +10 58
18+ GambleAware