Europa League

Partite

Giorno Data Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
giovedì 14/07/2016
FT
Shirak 1 - 1 Spartak Trnava
giovedì 21/07/2016
FT
Spartak Trnava 2 - 0 Shirak
Aggr Shirak 1 - 3 Spartak Trnava
giovedì 14/07/2016
FT
Kairat 1 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
giovedì 21/07/2016
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 1 Kairat
Aggr Kairat 2 - 3 Maccabi Tel Aviv
giovedì 14/07/2016
FT
Dinamo Minsk 1 - 1 St Patrick's
giovedì 21/07/2016
FT
St Patrick's 0 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
Aggr Dinamo Minsk 2 - 1 St Patrick's
giovedì 14/07/2016
FT
RoPS 1 - 1 Lokomotiva Zagabria
giovedì 21/07/2016
FT
Lokomotiva Zagabria 3 - 0 RoPS
Aggr RoPS 1 - 4 Lokomotiva Zagabria
giovedì 14/07/2016
FT
FCI Levadia 3 - 1 Slavia Praga
giovedì 21/07/2016
FT
Slavia Praga 2 - 0 FCI Levadia
Aggr FCI Levadia 3 - 3 Slavia Praga
giovedì 14/07/2016
FT
Neftçi 0 - 0 Shkendija
giovedì 21/07/2016
FT
Shkendija 1 - 0 Neftçi
Aggr Neftçi 0 - 1 Shkendija
giovedì 14/07/2016
FT
Debrecen 1 - 2 Torpedo BelAZ
giovedì 21/07/2016
FT
Torpedo BelAZ 1 - 0 Debrecen
Aggr Debrecen 1 - 3 Torpedo BelAZ
giovedì 14/07/2016
FT
Midtjylland 3 - 0 Vaduz
giovedì 21/07/2016
FT
Vaduz 2 - 2 Midtjylland
Aggr Midtjylland 5 - 2 Vaduz
giovedì 14/07/2016
FT
Admira 1 - 0 Kapaz
mercoledì 20/07/2016
FT
Kapaz 0 - 2 Admira
Aggr Admira 3 - 0 Kapaz
giovedì 14/07/2016
FT
Maccabi Haifa 1 - 1 Nõmme Kalju
giovedì 21/07/2016
FT
Nõmme Kalju 1 - 1 Maccabi Haifa
Aggr Nõmme Kalju 2 - 2 Maccabi Haifa
giovedì 14/07/2016
FT
Beitar Gerusalemme 1 - 0 Omonia Nicosia
giovedì 21/07/2016
FT
Omonia Nicosia 3 - 2 Beitar Gerusalemme
Aggr Beitar Gerusalemme 3 - 3 Omonia Nicosia
giovedì 14/07/2016
FT
AIK 1 - 0 Europa
giovedì 21/07/2016
FT
Europa 0 - 1 AIK
Aggr AIK 2 - 0 Europa
giovedì 14/07/2016
FT
SønderjyskE 2 - 1 Strømsgodset
giovedì 21/07/2016
FT
Strømsgodset 2 - 2 SønderjyskE
Aggr SønderjyskE 4 - 3 Strømsgodset
giovedì 14/07/2016
FT
Zimbru 2 - 2 BB Ankaraspor
giovedì 21/07/2016
FT
BB Ankaraspor 5 - 0 Zimbru
Aggr Zimbru 2 - 7 BB Ankaraspor
giovedì 14/07/2016
FT
Häcken 1 - 1 Cork City
giovedì 21/07/2016
FT
Cork City 1 - 0 Häcken
Aggr Häcken 1 - 2 Cork City
giovedì 14/07/2016
FT
Beroe 1 - 1 HJK
giovedì 21/07/2016
FT
HJK 1 - 0 Beroe
Aggr Beroe 1 - 2 HJK
giovedì 14/07/2016
FT
Shakhtyor 1 - 1 Domžale
giovedì 21/07/2016
FT
Domžale 2 - 1 Shakhtyor
Aggr Shakhtyor 2 - 3 Domžale
giovedì 14/07/2016
FT
PAS Giannina 3 - 0 Odd
giovedì 21/07/2016
FT
Odd 3 - 1 PAS Giannina
Aggr PAS Giannina 4 - 3 Odd
giovedì 14/07/2016
FT
Maribor 0 - 0 Levski Sofia
giovedì 21/07/2016
FT
Levski Sofia 1 - 1 Maribor
Aggr Maribor 1 - 1 Levski Sofia
giovedì 14/07/2016
FT
Vojvodina 1 - 0 Connah's Quay
giovedì 21/07/2016
FT
Connah's Quay 1 - 2 Vojvodina
Aggr Vojvodina 3 - 1 Connah's Quay
giovedì 14/07/2016
FT
CSMS Iaşi 2 - 2 Hajduk Spalato
giovedì 21/07/2016
FT
Hajduk Spalato 2 - 1 CSMS Iaşi
Aggr CSMS Iaşi 3 - 4 Hajduk Spalato
giovedì 14/07/2016
FT
Genk 2 - 0 Budućnost
giovedì 21/07/2016
FT
Budućnost 2 - 0 Genk
Aggr Genk 2 - 2 Budućnost
giovedì 14/07/2016
FT
Slovan Bratislava 0 - 0 Jelgava
giovedì 21/07/2016
FT
Jelgava 3 - 0 Slovan Bratislava
Aggr Slovan Bratislava 0 - 3 Jelgava
giovedì 14/07/2016
FT
Partizan 0 - 0 Zaglebie Lubin
giovedì 21/07/2016
FT
Zaglebie Lubin 0 - 0 Partizan
Aggr Partizan 0 - 0 Zaglebie Lubin
giovedì 14/07/2016
FT
MTK 1 - 2 Qəbələ
giovedì 21/07/2016
FT
Qəbələ 2 - 0 MTK
Aggr MTK 1 - 4 Qəbələ
giovedì 14/07/2016
FT
Videoton 2 - 0 Čukarički
giovedì 21/07/2016
FT
Čukarički 1 - 1 Videoton
Aggr Videoton 3 - 1 Čukarički
giovedì 14/07/2016
FT
Birkirkara 0 - 0 Heart of Midlothian
giovedì 21/07/2016
FT
Heart of Midlothian 1 - 2 Birkirkara
Aggr Birkirkara 2 - 1 Heart of Midlothian
giovedì 14/07/2016
FT
Aberdeen 3 - 0 Ventspils
giovedì 21/07/2016
FT
Ventspils 0 - 1 Aberdeen
Aggr Aberdeen 4 - 0 Ventspils
giovedì 14/07/2016
FT
Cliftonville 2 - 3 AEK Larnaca
giovedì 21/07/2016
FT
AEK Larnaca 2 - 0 Cliftonville
Aggr Cliftonville 2 - 5 AEK Larnaca
giovedì 14/07/2016
FT
Piast Gliwice 0 - 3 IFK Göteborg
giovedì 21/07/2016
FT
IFK Göteborg 0 - 0 Piast Gliwice
Aggr Piast Gliwice 0 - 3 IFK Göteborg
giovedì 14/07/2016
FT
Hibernian 0 - 1 Brøndby
giovedì 21/07/2016
FT
Brøndby 0 - 1 Hibernian
Aggr Hibernian 1 - 1 Brøndby
giovedì 14/07/2016
FT
Austria Vienna 1 - 0 Kukësi
giovedì 21/07/2016
FT
Kukësi 1 - 4 Austria Vienna
Aggr Austria Vienna 5 - 1 Kukësi
giovedì 14/07/2016
FT
KR 3 - 3 Grasshopper
giovedì 21/07/2016
FT
Grasshopper 2 - 1 KR
Aggr Grasshopper 5 - 4 KR

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 35 +49 93
2 35 +57 72
3 35 +14 60
4 35 +29 59
5 34 +26 58
18+ GambleAware