Europa League

Partite

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
martedì 23/07/2019
FT
Ararat-Armenia 2 - 0 Lincoln Red Imps Guarda eventi
martedì 30/07/2019
FT
Lincoln Red Imps 1 - 2 Ararat-Armenia Guarda eventi
Aggr Lincoln Red Imps 1 - 4 Ararat-Armenia
martedì 23/07/2019
FT
HB 2 - 2 Linfield Guarda eventi
giovedì 01/08/2019
FT
Linfield 1 - 0 HB Guarda eventi
Aggr Linfield 3 - 2 HB
martedì 23/07/2019
FT
Shkendija 1 - 2 F91 Dudelange Guarda eventi
martedì 30/07/2019
FT
F91 Dudelange 1 - 1 Shkendija Guarda eventi
Aggr F91 Dudelange 3 - 2 Shkendija
martedì 23/07/2019
FT
FC Santa Coloma 0 - 0 Astana
giovedì 01/08/2019
FT
Astana 4 - 1 FC Santa Coloma Guarda eventi
Aggr FC Santa Coloma 1 - 4 Astana
martedì 23/07/2019
FT
Tre Penne 0 - 5 Sūduva Guarda eventi
martedì 30/07/2019
FT
Sūduva 5 - 0 Tre Penne Guarda eventi
Aggr Sūduva 10 - 0 Tre Penne
mercoledì 24/07/2019
FT
Slovan Bratislava 2 - 1 Feronikeli Guarda eventi
martedì 30/07/2019
FT
Feronikeli 0 - 2 Slovan Bratislava Guarda eventi
Aggr Feronikeli 1 - 4 Slovan Bratislava
giovedì 25/07/2019
FT
Pyunik 2 - 1 Jablonec Guarda eventi
giovedì 01/08/2019
FT
Jablonec 0 - 0 Pyunik Guarda eventi
Aggr Jablonec 1 - 2 Pyunik
giovedì 25/07/2019
FT
Ventspils 4 - 0 Gzira United Guarda eventi
giovedì 01/08/2019
FT
Gzira United 2 - 2 Ventspils Guarda eventi
Aggr Gzira United 2 - 6 Ventspils
giovedì 25/07/2019
FT
Qəbələ 0 - 2 Dinamo Tbilisi Guarda eventi
giovedì 01/08/2019
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi 3 - 0 Qəbələ Guarda eventi
Aggr Qəbələ 0 - 5 Dinamo Tbilisi
giovedì 25/07/2019
FT
AEK Larnaca 3 - 0 Levski Sofia Guarda eventi
giovedì 01/08/2019
FT
Levski Sofia 0 - 4 AEK Larnaca Guarda eventi
Aggr Levski Sofia 0 - 7 AEK Larnaca
giovedì 25/07/2019
FT
Partizani Tirana 0 - 1 Sheriff Guarda eventi
giovedì 01/08/2019
FT
Sheriff 1 - 1 Partizani Tirana Guarda eventi
Aggr Sheriff 2 - 1 Partizani Tirana
giovedì 25/07/2019
FT
Utrecht 1 - 1 Zrinjski Guarda eventi
giovedì 01/08/2019
FT
Zrinjski 2 - 1 Utrecht Guarda eventi
Aggr Zrinjski 3 - 2 Utrecht
giovedì 25/07/2019
FT
Chikhura 1 - 1 Aberdeen Guarda eventi
giovedì 01/08/2019
FT
Aberdeen 5 - 0 Chikhura Guarda eventi
Aggr Chikhura 1 - 6 Aberdeen
giovedì 25/07/2019
FT
Honvéd 0 - 0 CS U Craiova
giovedì 01/08/2019
FT
CS U Craiova 0 - 0 Honvéd
Aggr CS U Craiova 0 - 0 Honvéd
giovedì 25/07/2019
FT
Molde 0 - 0 Čukarički Guarda eventi
mercoledì 31/07/2019
FT
Čukarički 1 - 3 Molde Guarda eventi
Aggr Čukarički 1 - 3 Molde
giovedì 25/07/2019
FT
Mladá Boleslav 1 - 1 Ordabasy Guarda eventi
giovedì 01/08/2019
FT
Ordabasy 2 - 3 Mladá Boleslav Guarda eventi
Aggr Ordabasy 3 - 4 Mladá Boleslav
giovedì 25/07/2019
FT
Arsenal Tula 0 - 1 Neftçi Guarda eventi
giovedì 01/08/2019
FT
Neftçi 3 - 0 Arsenal Tula Guarda eventi
Aggr Arsenal Tula 0 - 4 Neftçi
giovedì 25/07/2019
FT
Lechia Danzica 2 - 1 Brøndby Guarda eventi
giovedì 01/08/2019
FT
Brøndby 4 - 1 Lechia Danzica Guarda eventi
Aggr Brøndby 5 - 3 Lechia Danzica
giovedì 25/07/2019
FT
Shakhtyor 2 - 0 Esbjerg Guarda eventi
giovedì 01/08/2019
FT
Esbjerg 0 - 0 Shakhtyor Guarda eventi
Aggr Esbjerg 0 - 2 Shakhtyor
giovedì 25/07/2019
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor 2 - 2 Olimpija Guarda eventi
giovedì 01/08/2019
FT
Olimpija 0 - 1 Yeni Malatyaspor Guarda eventi
Aggr Olimpija 2 - 3 Yeni Malatyaspor
giovedì 25/07/2019
FT
Haugesund 2 - 0 Sturm Graz Guarda eventi
giovedì 01/08/2019
FT
Sturm Graz 2 - 1 Haugesund Guarda eventi
Aggr Haugesund 3 - 2 Sturm Graz
giovedì 25/07/2019
FT
Flora 1 - 2 Eintracht Francoforte Guarda eventi
giovedì 01/08/2019
FT
Eintracht Francoforte 2 - 1 Flora Guarda eventi
Aggr Eintracht Francoforte 4 - 2 Flora
giovedì 25/07/2019
FT
Alashkert 0 - 3 Steaua Bucarest Guarda eventi
giovedì 01/08/2019
FT
Steaua Bucarest 2 - 3 Alashkert Guarda eventi
Aggr Steaua Bucarest 5 - 3 Alashkert
giovedì 25/07/2019
FT
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 - 0 Kairat Guarda eventi
giovedì 01/08/2019
FT
Kairat 1 - 1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Guarda eventi
Aggr Kairat 1 - 3 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
giovedì 25/07/2019
FT
CSKA Sofia 1 - 0 Osijek Guarda eventi
giovedì 01/08/2019
FT
Osijek 1 - 0 CSKA Sofia Guarda eventi
Aggr Osijek 1 - 1 CSKA Sofia
giovedì 25/07/2019
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 0 Spartak Trnava Guarda eventi
giovedì 01/08/2019
FT
Spartak Trnava 3 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Guarda eventi
Aggr Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 - 3 Spartak Trnava
giovedì 25/07/2019
FT
Connah's Quay 0 - 1 Partizan Guarda eventi
giovedì 01/08/2019
FT
Partizan 3 - 0 Connah's Quay Guarda eventi
Aggr Partizan 4 - 0 Connah's Quay
giovedì 25/07/2019
FT
Piast Gliwice 3 - 2 Riga Guarda eventi
giovedì 01/08/2019
FT
Riga 2 - 1 Piast Gliwice Guarda eventi
Aggr Riga 4 - 4 Piast Gliwice
giovedì 25/07/2019
FT
Norrköping 2 - 0 Liepāja Guarda eventi
giovedì 01/08/2019
FT
Liepāja 0 - 1 Norrköping Guarda eventi
Aggr Norrköping 3 - 0 Liepāja
giovedì 25/07/2019
FT
Fehérvár 1 - 0 Vaduz Guarda eventi
giovedì 01/08/2019
FT
Vaduz 2 - 0 Fehérvár Guarda eventi
Aggr Vaduz 2 - 1 Fehérvár
giovedì 25/07/2019
FT
Lucerna 1 - 0 Guarda eventi
giovedì 01/08/2019
FT
0 - 1 Lucerna Guarda eventi
Aggr 0 - 2 Lucerna
giovedì 25/07/2019
FT
Gent 6 - 3 Viitorul Guarda eventi
giovedì 01/08/2019
FT
Viitorul 2 - 1 Gent Guarda eventi
Aggr Viitorul 5 - 7 Gent
giovedì 25/07/2019
FT
AZ 0 - 0 Häcken
giovedì 01/08/2019
FT
Häcken 0 - 3 AZ Guarda eventi
Aggr Häcken 0 - 3 AZ
giovedì 25/07/2019
FT
DAC 1 - 2 Atromitos Guarda eventi
giovedì 01/08/2019
FT
Atromitos 3 - 2 DAC Guarda eventi
Aggr Atromitos 5 - 3 DAC
giovedì 25/07/2019
FT
Aris 0 - 0 AEL
giovedì 01/08/2019
FT
AEL 0 - 1 Aris Guarda eventi
Aggr AEL 0 - 1 Aris
giovedì 25/07/2019
FT
Jeunesse d'Esch 0 - 1 Vitória Guimarães Guarda eventi
giovedì 01/08/2019
FT
Vitória Guimarães 4 - 0 Jeunesse d'Esch Guarda eventi
Aggr Vitória Guimarães 5 - 0 Jeunesse d'Esch
giovedì 25/07/2019
FT
Budućnost 1 - 3 Zorya Guarda eventi
giovedì 01/08/2019
FT
Zorya 1 - 0 Budućnost Guarda eventi
Aggr Zorya 4 - 1 Budućnost
giovedì 25/07/2019
FT
Domžale 2 - 2 Malmö FF Guarda eventi
giovedì 01/08/2019
FT
Malmö FF 3 - 2 Domžale Guarda eventi
Aggr Malmö FF 5 - 4 Domžale
giovedì 25/07/2019
FT
Strasburgo 3 - 1 Maccabi Haifa Guarda eventi
giovedì 01/08/2019
FT
Maccabi Haifa 2 - 1 Strasburgo Guarda eventi
Aggr Maccabi Haifa 3 - 4 Strasburgo
giovedì 25/07/2019
FT
Rangers 2 - 0 Progrès Niedercorn Guarda eventi
giovedì 01/08/2019
FT
Progrès Niedercorn 0 - 0 Rangers
Aggr Progrès Niedercorn 0 - 2 Rangers
giovedì 25/07/2019
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 - 0 Crusaders Guarda eventi
giovedì 01/08/2019
FT
Crusaders 1 - 4 Wolverhampton Wanderers Guarda eventi
Aggr Crusaders 1 - 6 Wolverhampton Wanderers
giovedì 25/07/2019
FT
Legia Varsavia 1 - 0 KuPS Guarda eventi
giovedì 01/08/2019
FT
KuPS 0 - 0 Legia Varsavia
Aggr Legia Varsavia 1 - 0 KuPS
giovedì 25/07/2019
FT
Torino 3 - 0 Debrecen Guarda eventi
giovedì 01/08/2019
FT
Debrecen 1 - 4 Torino Guarda eventi
Aggr Debrecen 1 - 7 Torino
giovedì 25/07/2019
FT
Shamrock Rovers 2 - 1 Apollon Guarda eventi
giovedì 01/08/2019
FT
Apollon 3 - 1 Shamrock Rovers Guarda eventi
Aggr Apollon 4 - 3 Shamrock Rovers
giovedì 25/07/2019
FT
Valur 1 - 1 Ludogorets Guarda eventi
giovedì 01/08/2019
FT
Ludogorets 4 - 0 Valur Guarda eventi
Aggr Valur 1 - 5 Ludogorets
giovedì 25/07/2019
FT
Espanyol 4 - 0 Stjarnan Guarda eventi
giovedì 01/08/2019
FT
Stjarnan 1 - 3 Espanyol Guarda eventi
Aggr Stjarnan 1 - 7 Espanyol

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 25 +35 59
2 25 +21 49
3 25 +17 49
4 25 +10 45
5 25 +16 43
18+ GambleAware