Europa League

Partite

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Live
FP
Riga 0 - 0 Tre Fiori
mercoledì 16/09/2020
FT
Progrès Niedercorn 0 - 5 Willem II Guarda eventi
mercoledì 16/09/2020
FT
Hammarby 0 - 3 Lech Poznan Guarda eventi
mercoledì 16/09/2020
FT
B36 2 - 2 The New Saints Guarda eventi
giovedì 17/09/2020
FT
Kaisar 1 - 4 APOEL Guarda eventi
giovedì 17/09/2020
FT
Ventspils 1 - 5 Rosenborg Guarda eventi
giovedì 17/09/2020
FT
Renova 0 - 1 Hajduk Spalato Guarda eventi
giovedì 17/09/2020
FT
Teuta Durazzo 0 - 4 Granada Guarda eventi
giovedì 17/09/2020
FT
Astana 0 - 1 Budućnost Guarda eventi
giovedì 17/09/2020
FT
Ararat-Armenia 4 - 3 Fola Esch Guarda eventi
giovedì 17/09/2020
FT
Lincoln Red Imps 0 - 5 Rangers Guarda eventi
giovedì 17/09/2020
FT
KuPS 1 - 1 Slovan Bratislava Guarda eventi
giovedì 17/09/2020
FT
Botoşani 0 - 1 Shkendija Guarda eventi
giovedì 17/09/2020
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur Guarda eventi
giovedì 17/09/2020
FT
Neftçi 1 - 3 Galatasaray Guarda eventi
giovedì 17/09/2020
FT
IFK Göteborg 1 - 2 Copenaghen Guarda eventi
giovedì 17/09/2020
FT
Riteriai 1 - 5 Slovan Liberec Guarda eventi
giovedì 17/09/2020
FT
Bodø / Glimt 3 - 1 Žalgiris Guarda eventi
giovedì 17/09/2020
FT
Olimpija 2 - 3 Zrinjski Guarda eventi
giovedì 17/09/2020
FT
Flora 2 - 1 KR Guarda eventi
giovedì 17/09/2020
FT
Sfîntul Gheorghe 0 - 1 Partizan Guarda eventi
giovedì 17/09/2020
FT
Lokomotivi Tbilisi 2 - 1 Dinamo Mosca Guarda eventi
giovedì 17/09/2020
FT
CSKA Sofia 2 - 0 BATE Guarda eventi
giovedì 17/09/2020
FT
Laçi 1 - 2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Guarda eventi
giovedì 17/09/2020
FT
Hibernians 0 - 1 Videoton Guarda eventi
giovedì 17/09/2020
FT
OFI 0 - 1 Apollon Guarda eventi
giovedì 17/09/2020
FT
Djurgården 2 - 1 Europa Guarda eventi
giovedì 17/09/2020
FT
Connah's Quay 0 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi Guarda eventi
giovedì 17/09/2020
FT
Maccabi Haifa 2 - 1 Kairat Guarda eventi
giovedì 17/09/2020
FT
Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 - 1 Dundalk Guarda eventi
giovedì 17/09/2020
FT
Shamrock Rovers 0 - 2 Milan Guarda eventi
giovedì 17/09/2020
FT
Piast Gliwice 3 - 2 Hartberg Guarda eventi
giovedì 17/09/2020
FT
Standard Liege 2 - 0 Bala Town Guarda eventi
giovedì 17/09/2020
FT
Aris 1 - 2 Kolos Kovalivka Guarda eventi
giovedì 17/09/2020
FT
Borac Banja Luka 0 - 2 Rio Ave Guarda eventi
giovedì 17/09/2020
FT
Kukësi 0 - 4 Wolfsburg Guarda eventi
giovedì 17/09/2020
FT
Sileks 0 - 2 Drita Guarda eventi
giovedì 17/09/2020
FT
Mura 3 - 0 AGF Guarda eventi
giovedì 17/09/2020
FT
Coleraine 2 - 2 Motherwell Guarda eventi
giovedì 17/09/2020
FT
Viking 0 - 2 Aberdeen Guarda eventi
giovedì 17/09/2020
FT
DAC 5 - 3 Jablonec Guarda eventi
giovedì 17/09/2020
FT
Servette 0 - 1 Reims Guarda eventi
giovedì 17/09/2020
FT
Osijek 1 - 2 Basilea Guarda eventi
giovedì 17/09/2020
FT
Linfield 0 - 1 Floriana Guarda eventi
giovedì 17/09/2020
FT
Bačka Topola 6 - 6 Steaua Bucarest Guarda eventi
giovedì 17/09/2020
FT
Honvéd 0 - 2 Malmö FF Guarda eventi

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 1 +3 3
2 1 +3 3
3 1 +2 3
4 1 +2 3
5 1 +2 3
18+ GambleAware