UEFA Conference League

Partite

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
mercoledì 10/07/2024
FT
Velež 1 - 1 Inter Club Escaldes Guarda eventi
giovedì 18/07/2024
18:00
Inter Club Escaldes 18 : 00 Velež
Aggr Inter Club Escaldes 1 - 1 Velež
mercoledì 10/07/2024
FT
Auda 2 - 0 B36 Guarda eventi
mercoledì 17/07/2024
19:00
B36 19 : 00 Auda
Aggr B36 0 - 2 Auda
giovedì 11/07/2024
FT
FA Šiauliai 0 - 2 FCI Levadia Guarda eventi
giovedì 18/07/2024
18:00
FCI Levadia 18 : 00 FA Šiauliai
Aggr FCI Levadia 2 - 0 FA Šiauliai
giovedì 11/07/2024
FT
Liepāja 1 - 1 Víkingur Guarda eventi
giovedì 18/07/2024
20:00
Víkingur 20 : 00 Liepāja
Aggr Víkingur 1 - 1 Liepāja
giovedì 11/07/2024
FT
Aktobe 0 - 1 Sarajevo Guarda eventi
giovedì 18/07/2024
21:00
Sarajevo 21 : 00 Aktobe
Aggr Aktobe 0 - 1 Sarajevo
giovedì 11/07/2024
FT
Malisheva 1 - 0 Budućnost Podgorica Guarda eventi
giovedì 18/07/2024
21:00
Budućnost Podgorica 21 : 00 Malisheva
Aggr Budućnost Podgorica 0 - 1 Malisheva
giovedì 11/07/2024
FT
Bravo 0 - 1 Connah's Quay Guarda eventi
giovedì 18/07/2024
19:30
Connah's Quay 19 : 30 Bravo
Aggr Bravo 0 - 1 Connah's Quay
giovedì 11/07/2024
FT
FC Noah 2 - 0 Shkëndija Tetovo Guarda eventi
giovedì 18/07/2024
20:00
Shkëndija Tetovo 20 : 00 FC Noah
Aggr Shkëndija Tetovo 0 - 2 FC Noah
giovedì 11/07/2024
FT
Magpies 2 - 0 Derry City Guarda eventi
giovedì 18/07/2024
20:45
Derry City 20 : 45 Magpies
Aggr Derry City 0 - 2 Magpies
giovedì 11/07/2024
FT
Tallinna Kalev 1 - 2 Urartu Guarda eventi
giovedì 18/07/2024
17:00
Urartu 17 : 00 Tallinna Kalev
Aggr Urartu 2 - 1 Tallinna Kalev
giovedì 11/07/2024
FT
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes 0 - 1 F91 Dudelange Guarda eventi
giovedì 18/07/2024
19:00
F91 Dudelange 19 : 00 Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Aggr F91 Dudelange 1 - 0 Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
giovedì 11/07/2024
FT
UNA Strassen 0 - 0 KuPS Guarda eventi
giovedì 18/07/2024
17:00
KuPS 17 : 00 UNA Strassen
Aggr UNA Strassen 0 - 0 KuPS
giovedì 11/07/2024
FT
Torpedo Zhodino 2 - 4 Milsami Orhei Guarda eventi
giovedì 18/07/2024
18:00
Milsami Orhei 18 : 00 Torpedo Zhodino
Aggr Milsami Orhei 4 - 2 Torpedo Zhodino
giovedì 11/07/2024
FT
VPS 1 - 2 Žalgiris Vilnius Guarda eventi
giovedì 18/07/2024
18:00
Žalgiris Vilnius 18 : 00 VPS
Aggr Žalgiris Vilnius 2 - 1 VPS
giovedì 11/07/2024
FT
Torpedo Kutaisi 1 - 1 Tirana Guarda eventi
giovedì 18/07/2024
20:00
Tirana 20 : 00 Torpedo Kutaisi
Aggr Tirana 1 - 1 Torpedo Kutaisi
giovedì 11/07/2024
FT
Floriana 3 - 1 Tre Penne Guarda eventi
giovedì 18/07/2024
20:45
Tre Penne 20 : 45 Floriana
Aggr Tre Penne 1 - 3 Floriana
giovedì 11/07/2024
FT
Caernarfon Town 2 - 0 Crusaders Guarda eventi
mercoledì 17/07/2024
20:45
Crusaders 20 : 45 Caernarfon Town
Aggr Caernarfon Town 2 - 0 Crusaders
giovedì 11/07/2024
FT
Bala Town 1 - 2 Paide Guarda eventi
giovedì 18/07/2024
18:30
Paide 18 : 30 Bala Town
Aggr Bala Town 1 - 2 Paide
giovedì 11/07/2024
FT
Partizani Tirana 1 - 1 Marsaxlokk Guarda eventi
giovedì 18/07/2024
19:00
Marsaxlokk 19 : 00 Partizani Tirana
Aggr Partizani Tirana 1 - 1 Marsaxlokk
giovedì 11/07/2024
FT
Tikvesh 3 - 2 Breidablik Guarda eventi
giovedì 18/07/2024
21:15
Breidablik 21 : 15 Tikvesh
Aggr Breidablik 2 - 3 Tikvesh
giovedì 11/07/2024
FT
Shelbourne 2 - 1 St Joseph's Guarda eventi
giovedì 18/07/2024
18:00
St Joseph's 18 : 00 Shelbourne
Aggr St Joseph's 1 - 2 Shelbourne
giovedì 11/07/2024
FT
Mornar 2 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi Guarda eventi
giovedì 18/07/2024
19:00
Dinamo Tbilisi 19 : 00 Mornar
Aggr Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 2 Mornar
giovedì 11/07/2024
FT
La Fiorita 0 - 1 Isloch Guarda eventi
giovedì 18/07/2024
19:30
Isloch 19 : 30 La Fiorita
Aggr La Fiorita 0 - 1 Isloch
giovedì 11/07/2024
FT
Valur 2 - 2 Vllaznia Scutari Guarda eventi
giovedì 18/07/2024
18:00
Vllaznia Scutari 18 : 00 Valur
Aggr Vllaznia Scutari 2 - 2 Valur
giovedì 11/07/2024
FT
Stjarnan 2 - 0 Linfield Guarda eventi
giovedì 18/07/2024
20:45
Linfield 20 : 45 Stjarnan
Aggr Stjarnan 2 - 0 Linfield

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+