Club Friendlies Women

Mondo

Partite

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
martedì 07/01/2020
FT
Heerenveen 0 - 1 CF Benfica
mercoledì 08/01/2020
FT
Granada 1 - 2 PSV
sabato 11/01/2020
FT
Excelsior 2 - 1 Ladies Genk
giovedì 16/01/2020
FT
SGS Essen 3 - 2 PSV
venerdì 17/01/2020
FT
Köln 7 - 0 Bad Neuenahr
sabato 18/01/2020
FT
FFC Frankfurt 18 - 0 Schott Mainz
sabato 18/01/2020
FT
Kalmar 0 - 2 Kristianstad
domenica 19/01/2020
FT
Tarnovia Tarnów 1 - 7 Katowice
domenica 19/01/2020
FT
ADO Den Haag 5 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen
venerdì 24/01/2020
FT
Växjö 2 - 0 Kalmar
venerdì 24/01/2020
FT
PSV 4 - 0 Hoffenheim
venerdì 24/01/2020
FT
Twente 1 - 1 Wolfsburg
venerdì 24/01/2020
FT
Vålerenga 5 - 0 Øvrevoll Hosle
venerdì 24/01/2020
FT
Kolbotn 1 - 0 Røa
sabato 25/01/2020
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 1 - 0 Wrocław
sabato 25/01/2020
FT
Lyn 2 - 4 Mallbacken
sabato 25/01/2020
FT
Kristianstad 7 - 0 Rosengård
sabato 25/01/2020
FT
SC Sand 5 - 0 Grasshopper
sabato 25/01/2020
FT
Gütersloh 0 - 6 SGS Essen
domenica 26/01/2020
FT
Köln 6 - 0 Andernach
domenica 26/01/2020
FT
MSV Duisburg 1 - 1 Borussia Bocholt
domenica 26/01/2020
FT
Røa 2 - 0 Øvrevoll Hosle
domenica 26/01/2020
FT
Vålerenga 0 - 0 Kolbotn
venerdì 31/01/2020
FT
Vålerenga 0 - 2 Göteborg
venerdì 31/01/2020
FT
Stabæk 0 - 2 Røa
venerdì 31/01/2020
FT
Växjö 1 - 2 Linköping
venerdì 31/01/2020
FT
Sarpsborg 08 0 - 11 Kolbotn
venerdì 31/01/2020
FT
Köln 1 - 2 Borussia M'gladbach
sabato 01/02/2020
FT
SC Sand 1 - 0 Basel
sabato 01/02/2020
FT
Eskilstuna United 1 - 2 KIF Örebro
sabato 01/02/2020
FT
Vittsjö 3 - 0 Limhamn Bunkeflo 07
sabato 01/02/2020
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 4 SGS Essen
sabato 01/02/2020
14:00
Katowice - Górnik Łęczna
domenica 02/02/2020
14:00
Köln - Hoffenheim
domenica 02/02/2020
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 6 - 1 Andernach
domenica 02/02/2020
FT
Lillestrøm 1 - 0 Göteborg
domenica 02/02/2020
FT
MSV Duisburg 3 - 3 Meppen
giovedì 06/02/2020
19:15
Köln - Vorwärts Köln
venerdì 07/02/2020
FT
Katowice 9 - 0 Wałbrzych
venerdì 07/02/2020
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 2 - 0 Mitech Żywiec
sabato 08/02/2020
FT
Linköping 0 - 0 Eskilstuna United
sabato 08/02/2020
FT
KIF Örebro 2 - 1 Kvarnsveden
sabato 08/02/2020
FT
Lyn 2 - 6 Røa
sabato 08/02/2020
FT
Fortuna Hjørring 1 - 1 Vålerenga
sabato 08/02/2020
FT
Kristianstad 2 - 2 Brøndby
sabato 08/02/2020
FT
Göteborg 4 - 0 Lidköping
domenica 09/02/2020
FT
Piteå 7 - 0 Morön
domenica 09/02/2020
FT
Freiburg 1 - 2 FFC Frankfurt
domenica 09/02/2020
FT
Vittsjö 1 - 1 Jitex
domenica 09/02/2020
FT
SC Sand 2 - 0 Hoffenheim II
domenica 09/02/2020
FT
USV Jena 1 - 0 Medyk Konin
domenica 09/02/2020
FT
Sandviken 3 - 0 Avaldsnes
mercoledì 12/02/2020
FT
Sandviken 7 - 0 Åsane
venerdì 14/02/2020
FT
Lyn 2 - 1 Kolbotn
sabato 15/02/2020
FT
Fart 6 - 2 Kolbotn
sabato 15/02/2020
FT
Hammarby 0 - 1 KIF Örebro
sabato 15/02/2020
FT
Bollstanäs 1 - 3 Uppsala
sabato 15/02/2020
FT
Göteborg 5 - 0 Fortuna Hjørring
sabato 15/02/2020
FT
Djurgården 1 - 3 Linköping
domenica 16/02/2020
FT
Rosengård 1 - 0 Vittsjö
lunedì 24/02/2020
FT
Sandviken 1 - 0 Rosenborg
giovedì 27/02/2020
FT
Arna-Bjørnar 0 - 0 Rosenborg
giovedì 27/02/2020
FT
Kristianstad 3 - 1 Eskilstuna United
giovedì 27/02/2020
FT
Sandviken 3 - 0 Vålerenga
venerdì 28/02/2020
FT
Växjö 0 - 1 Kalmar
sabato 29/02/2020
FT
Piteå 4 - 0 Umeå
sabato 29/02/2020
FT
Kvarnsveden 1 - 4 Uppsala
domenica 01/03/2020
FT
Brøndby 5 - 2 Eskilstuna United
giovedì 05/03/2020
FT
Meppen 2 - 1 Twente
venerdì 06/03/2020
FT
Stabæk 1 - 1 Kolbotn
sabato 07/03/2020
FT
Lyn 7 - 0 Fart
sabato 07/03/2020
FT
MSV Duisburg 2 - 4 Borussia M'gladbach
sabato 07/03/2020
FT
Uppsala 5 - 0 Brommapojkarna
sabato 28/03/2020
14:00
Kristianstad - Växjö
sabato 28/03/2020
17:00
KIF Örebro - Lidköping
domenica 14/06/2020
FT
Eskilstuna United 0 - 1 Linköping
domenica 14/06/2020
FT
Kristianstad 2 - 1 Vittsjö
domenica 14/06/2020
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 1 Uppsala
domenica 14/06/2020
FT
Rosengård 3 - 0 Växjö
giovedì 18/06/2020
FT
Växjö 2 - 4 Kristianstad
giovedì 18/06/2020
FT
Linköping 3 - 1 KIF Örebro
giovedì 18/06/2020
FT
Göteborg 2 - 0 Rosengård
sabato 20/06/2020
FT
Røa 2 - 1 Kolbotn
sabato 20/06/2020
FT
Arna-Bjørnar 0 - 0 Sandviken
domenica 21/06/2020
FT
Uppsala 1 - 3 Eskilstuna United
lunedì 22/06/2020
FT
Göteborg 3 - 0 Vittsjö
lunedì 22/06/2020
19:15
Piteå - Morön
martedì 23/06/2020
FT
Vålerenga 4 - 1 Kolbotn
sabato 27/06/2020
FT
Vålerenga 4 - 0 Røa
sabato 27/06/2020
FT
Stabæk 2 - 0 Rosenborg
sabato 27/06/2020
FT
Lyn 0 - 3 Lillestrøm
sabato 27/06/2020
FT
Avaldsnes 2 - 3 Sandviken
sabato 27/06/2020
FT
Amazon Grimstad 0 - 2 Klepp
lunedì 29/06/2020
FT
Kolbotn 3 - 1 Øvrevoll Hosle
venerdì 17/07/2020
FT
PSG 4 - 2 Twente
venerdì 17/07/2020
FT
Eva's Tienen 0 - 3 Anderlecht
sabato 18/07/2020
FT
Tarnovia Tarnów 0 - 3 UJ Kraków
sabato 18/07/2020
15:00
Slavia Praha - Slovan Liberec
sabato 18/07/2020
FT
Medyk Konin 0 - 5 Olympique Lyonnais
martedì 21/07/2020
FT
Paris FC 1 - 4 PSG
mercoledì 22/07/2020
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 1 - 4 Olympique Lyonnais
venerdì 24/07/2020
FT
Górnik Łęczna 0 - 9 Olympique Lyonnais
sabato 25/07/2020
FT
PSG 2 - 0 Paris FC
sabato 25/07/2020
FT
Borussia Bocholt 0 - 2 SGS Essen
sabato 25/07/2020
FT
UKS Łódź 1 - 0 Katowice
domenica 26/07/2020
FT
Medyk Konin 2 - 2 Slavia Praha
sabato 01/08/2020
13:00
Wrocław - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
sabato 01/08/2020
FT
Śląsk Wrocław 3 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
sabato 01/08/2020
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 3 - 2 UKS Łódź
sabato 01/08/2020
FT
Sparta Praha 3 - 1 Ferencváros
sabato 01/08/2020
FT
Bayern München 5 - 0 Zürich
sabato 01/08/2020
FT
Fleury 91 3 - 4 Anderlecht
sabato 01/08/2020
18:00
PSV - Gent
sabato 01/08/2020
FT
Le Havre 0 - 0 US Orléans
domenica 02/08/2020
FT
Werder Bremen 7 - 0 Henstedt-Ulzburg
domenica 02/08/2020
FT
Barcelona 3 - 0 Montpellier
mercoledì 05/08/2020
00:00
Le Havre - Guingamp
mercoledì 05/08/2020
17:00
Dijon - Servette Chênois
mercoledì 05/08/2020
FT
Eva's Tienen 0 - 0 Gent
giovedì 06/08/2020
FT
Paris FC 3 - 1 Soyaux
giovedì 06/08/2020
FT
Werder Bremen 1 - 4 SGS Essen
venerdì 07/08/2020
FT
Anderlecht 0 - 2 PSV
venerdì 07/08/2020
FT
ADO Den Haag 3 - 1 OH Leuven
venerdì 07/08/2020
FT
Heerenveen 1 - 1 Meppen
venerdì 07/08/2020
FT
Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 4 Twente
venerdì 07/08/2020
FT
PEC Zwolle 8 - 0 Borussia Bocholt
sabato 08/08/2020
FT
Sturm Graz 5 - 1 Viktória Szombathely
sabato 08/08/2020
FT
Fleury 91 0 - 0 Le Havre
sabato 08/08/2020
FT
US Orléans 2 - 5 Issy
domenica 09/08/2020
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 5 - 0 Leverkusen II
domenica 09/08/2020
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 1 Hoffenheim
domenica 09/08/2020
FT
Borussia Bocholt 1 - 2 MSV Duisburg
domenica 09/08/2020
FT
Bayern München 3 - 1 Freiburg
domenica 09/08/2020
FT
SC Sand 6 - 1 Freiburg II
domenica 09/08/2020
FT
Meppen 3 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld
domenica 09/08/2020
FT
Stade de Reims 2 - 2 Paris FC
domenica 09/08/2020
17:00
Soyaux - Brest
domenica 09/08/2020
FT
Montpellier 6 - 1 Barcelona
mercoledì 12/08/2020
FT
Stade de Reims 1 - 1 Standard Liège
mercoledì 12/08/2020
FT
Ter Leede 0 - 7 ADO Den Haag
giovedì 13/08/2020
FT
Olympique Lyonnais 4 - 0 PSV
giovedì 13/08/2020
FT
SC Sand 2 - 1 Issy
venerdì 14/08/2020
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 5 Wolfsburg
venerdì 14/08/2020
FT
Fleury 91 6 - 1 Lille
venerdì 14/08/2020
FT
Paris FC 5 - 0 US Orléans
venerdì 14/08/2020
FT
Heerenveen 0 - 2 SGS Essen
venerdì 14/08/2020
FT
Meppen 4 - 1 Gütersloh
sabato 15/08/2020
FT
Bayern München 4 - 0 Slavia Praha
sabato 15/08/2020
FT
Nantes 1 - 1 Le Havre
sabato 15/08/2020
FT
Ladies Genk 0 - 3 PEC Zwolle
sabato 15/08/2020
FT
Montpellier 1 - 2 PSV
sabato 15/08/2020
FT
Standard Liège 1 - 2 Dijon
domenica 16/08/2020
FT
ADO Den Haag 3 - 1 Excelsior
domenica 16/08/2020
FT
Borussia Bocholt 0 - 4 Meppen
domenica 16/08/2020
FT
Freiburg 0 - 2 SC Sand
domenica 16/08/2020
FT
MSV Duisburg 5 - 0 Recklinghausen
domenica 16/08/2020
FT
Issy 6 - 3 Standard Liège
domenica 16/08/2020
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Köln
domenica 16/08/2020
FT
Hannover 96 0 - 3 Werder Bremen
domenica 16/08/2020
FT
Soyaux 5 - 0 Yzeure Allier
domenica 16/08/2020
FT
Dijon 2 - 2 Stade de Reims
martedì 18/08/2020
FT
Be Quick '28 0 - 6 PEC Zwolle
venerdì 21/08/2020
FT
Twente 3 - 1 Köln
venerdì 21/08/2020
19:30
PSV - Standard Liège
sabato 22/08/2020
00:00
Paris FC - Dijon
sabato 22/08/2020
FT
Stade de Reims 3 - 2 Fleury 91
sabato 22/08/2020
FT
ADO Den Haag 0 - 1 Saestum
sabato 22/08/2020
FT
Meppen 0 - 4 Ajax
sabato 22/08/2020
FT
Anderlecht 2 - 1 SGS Essen
sabato 22/08/2020
FT
Woezik 0 - 7 PEC Zwolle
domenica 23/08/2020
12:15
PSV - Heerenveen
domenica 23/08/2020
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 10 - 1 Andernach
domenica 23/08/2020
FT
Hoffenheim 2 - 1 Freiburg
domenica 23/08/2020
FT
MSV Duisburg 1 - 2 Bochum
domenica 23/08/2020
FT
Soyaux 0 - 3 Bordeaux
mercoledì 26/08/2020
FT
Issy 5 - 0 VGA Saint-Maur
mercoledì 26/08/2020
FT
DTS Ede 1 - 0 PEC Zwolle
giovedì 27/08/2020
FT
Fylde 6 - 2 Fleetwood Town
venerdì 28/08/2020
18:00
Ajax - SGS Essen
venerdì 28/08/2020
FT
Twente 2 - 0 Meppen
sabato 29/08/2020
00:00
Paris FC - VGA Saint-Maur
sabato 29/08/2020
FT
Dijon 1 - 2 Fleury 91
sabato 29/08/2020
00:00
PSV - Bayer Leverkusen
sabato 29/08/2020
00:00
PSV - MSV Duisburg
sabato 29/08/2020
00:00
Le Havre - Saint Malo
sabato 29/08/2020
FT
Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 1 PEC Zwolle
sabato 29/08/2020
FT
Stade de Reims 3 - 0 SC Sand
domenica 30/08/2020
FT
Werder Bremen 5 - 0 Wolfsburg II
domenica 30/08/2020
FT
Soyaux 1 - 1 Nantes
domenica 30/08/2020
FT
Issy 3 - 6 Saint-Étienne
domenica 30/08/2020
15:00
Hull City - Bradford City
lunedì 31/08/2020
FT
Super Sport 1 - 0 Paldin
lunedì 31/08/2020
FT
Etar VT 3 - 0 Super Sport
venerdì 04/09/2020
FT
Espanyol 3 - 1 Seagull
venerdì 11/09/2020
FT
AEM 1 - 2 Espanyol
giovedì 17/09/2020
FT
PSV 4 - 1 Ladies Genk
sabato 19/09/2020
FT
Cáceres 1 - 0 Parquesol
sabato 19/09/2020
FT
Deportivo de La Coruña 0 - 2 Famalicão
domenica 27/09/2020
FT
Elche 1 - 6 Alhama
domenica 27/09/2020
FT
San Miguel 1 - 0 Mérida AD
domenica 04/10/2020
FT
Europa 1 - 3 Espanyol II

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 6 +5 13
2 6 +1 13
3 5 +7 12
4 6 +5 12
5 6 +3 10
18+ GambleAware