Club Friendlies Women

Mondo

Partite

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
sabato 08/01/2022
11:00
PSV - DTS Ede
martedì 11/01/2022
14:00
SGS Essen - PEC Zwolle
mercoledì 12/01/2022
19:00
Freiburg - Basel
venerdì 14/01/2022
FT
Turbine Potsdam 14 - 0 Górnik Łęczna
sabato 15/01/2022
FT
SGS Essen 0 - 1 Köln
sabato 15/01/2022
FT
SC Sand 6 - 0 Young Boys
sabato 15/01/2022
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 7 - 0 Elversberg
sabato 15/01/2022
FT
Freiburg 2 - 1 Grasshopper
mercoledì 19/01/2022
14:00
RB Leipzig - Turbine Potsdam
giovedì 20/01/2022
13:00
Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Sand
sabato 22/01/2022
12:00
SGS Essen - Borussia Bocholt
sabato 22/01/2022
14:00
Köln - Andernach
sabato 22/01/2022
14:00
Rosengård - Brøndby
sabato 22/01/2022
14:00
Häcken - Fortuna Hjørring
sabato 22/01/2022
14:00
Øvrevoll Hosle - Vålerenga
sabato 22/01/2022
14:00
UJ Kraków - Trójka Jelna
domenica 23/01/2022
13:00
Freiburg - SC Sand
domenica 23/01/2022
13:00
Wolfsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt
domenica 23/01/2022
14:00
Jahn Delmenhorst - Werder Bremen
mercoledì 26/01/2022
15:30
Hoffenheim - SC Sand
venerdì 28/01/2022
17:30
Gütersloh - Köln
venerdì 28/01/2022
18:30
Linköping - Norrköping
sabato 29/01/2022
00:00
Kolbotn - Øvrevoll Hosle
sabato 29/01/2022
12:00
SGS Essen - MSV Duisburg
sabato 29/01/2022
12:00
Hammarby - Älvsjö AIK
sabato 29/01/2022
12:30
Fortuna Hjørring - Lillestrøm
sabato 29/01/2022
14:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Meppen
sabato 29/01/2022
14:00
Eskilstuna United - KIF Örebro
sabato 29/01/2022
14:00
Rosengård - Køge
sabato 29/01/2022
14:00
Häcken - Lidköping
domenica 30/01/2022
13:00
Brøndby - Kristianstad
domenica 30/01/2022
14:00
Hamburger SV - Werder Bremen
domenica 30/01/2022
14:00
Hoffenheim - Freiburg
sabato 05/02/2022
11:00
Brommapojkarna - AIK
sabato 05/02/2022
14:00
Linköping - KIF Örebro
sabato 05/02/2022
14:00
Avaldsnes - Arna-Bjørnar
sabato 05/02/2022
15:00
Kolbotn - Vålerenga
domenica 06/02/2022
12:00
Gütersloh - SGS Essen
domenica 06/02/2022
13:00
Växjö - Vittsjö
lunedì 07/02/2022
00:00
Häcken - Brann
mercoledì 09/02/2022
15:00
Eskilstuna United - Kristianstad
mercoledì 09/02/2022
18:00
KIF Örebro - Brommapojkarna
mercoledì 09/02/2022
18:00
Linköping - Djurgården
giovedì 10/02/2022
19:00
Växjö - Thy ThistedQ
venerdì 11/02/2022
00:00
Häcken - Rosenborg
sabato 12/02/2022
00:00
Kolbotn - Amazon Grimstad
sabato 12/02/2022
13:00
AIK - Norrköping
sabato 12/02/2022
14:00
Rosengård - Nordsjælland
sabato 12/02/2022
14:00
Jitex - Vittsjö
sabato 12/02/2022
14:00
Klepp - Avaldsnes
sabato 12/02/2022
15:00
Vålerenga - Fortuna Hjørring
sabato 12/02/2022
18:30
Djurgården - Kalmar
domenica 13/02/2022
13:00
KIF Örebro - Lidköping
giovedì 17/02/2022
19:00
Eskilstuna United - Gamla Upsala
sabato 19/02/2022
00:00
Bergdalens - Växjö
sabato 19/02/2022
12:00
Klepp - Avaldsnes
sabato 19/02/2022
14:00
Hammarby - Lidköping
sabato 19/02/2022
14:00
Røa - Kolbotn
sabato 19/02/2022
15:00
Häcken - Kalmar
sabato 19/02/2022
16:00
AIK - KIF Örebro
sabato 26/02/2022
12:00
Lillestrøm - Lyn
sabato 26/02/2022
12:00
Bryne - Klepp
sabato 26/02/2022
13:00
AIK - KuPS
sabato 26/02/2022
14:00
Avaldsnes - Åsane
domenica 27/02/2022
13:00
Brøndby - Vittsjö
martedì 01/03/2022
09:30
AIK - KuPS
sabato 05/03/2022
12:00
Amazon Grimstad - Klepp
sabato 05/03/2022
14:00
Vittsjö - Lidköping
sabato 12/03/2022
00:00
Rosenborg - Vålerenga
sabato 12/03/2022
12:00
Lillestrøm - Arna-Bjørnar
sabato 12/03/2022
13:00
Stabæk - Kolbotn
sabato 12/03/2022
15:00
Kalmar - Vittsjö
sabato 12/03/2022
15:00
Avaldsnes - Klepp
domenica 13/03/2022
13:00
Eskilstuna United - Djurgården
sabato 19/03/2022
00:00
Linköping - Vittsjö

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 22 +41 56
2 21 +37 45
3 23 +28 44
4 22 +11 37
5 19 +4 36
18+ GambleAware