Club Friendlies Women

Mondo

Partite

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
venerdì 05/01/2024
FT
PSV 1 - 2 Manchester United
venerdì 05/01/2024
FT
Roubaix Wervicq 1 - 6 Fleury 91
sabato 06/01/2024
FT
Bordeaux 3 - 2 La Roche-sur-Yon
lunedì 08/01/2024
FT
Feyenoord 1 - 3 Eintracht Frankfurt
venerdì 12/01/2024
FT
Bayern München 4 - 0 Granada
sabato 13/01/2024
FT
Nürnberg 4 - 3 Sparta Praha
sabato 13/01/2024
FT
Werder Bremen 1 - 0 Twente
sabato 13/01/2024
FT
Telstar 1 - 3 MSV Duisburg
sabato 13/01/2024
FT
Fortuna Sittard 3 - 3 Freiburg
venerdì 19/01/2024
FT
Wolfsburg 10 - 0 Sparta Praha
venerdì 19/01/2024
FT
RB Leipzig 3 - 1 Turbine Potsdam
venerdì 19/01/2024
FT
Gütersloh 0 - 5 Werder Bremen
sabato 20/01/2024
FT
Brøndby 5 - 2 Rosengård
sabato 20/01/2024
FT
Gütersloh 1 - 5 SGS Essen
domenica 21/01/2024
FT
Borussia M'gladbach 0 - 5 MSV Duisburg
mercoledì 24/01/2024
FT
Diósgyőri VTK 4 - 2 FC Košice
mercoledì 24/01/2024
FT
Femarguín 1 - 6 AIK
giovedì 25/01/2024
FT
Stabæk 3 - 0 Hønefoss
sabato 27/01/2024
FT
Hammarby 2 - 2 KIF Örebro
sabato 27/01/2024
FT
Trelleborg 1 - 4 Kristianstad
sabato 27/01/2024
FT
Åsane 6 - 0 Fyllingsdalen
domenica 28/01/2024
FT
Sportowa Czwórka Radom 1 - 2 Stomilanki Olsztyn
domenica 28/01/2024
FT
Brøndby 1 - 0 Djurgården
domenica 28/01/2024
FT
Lillestrøm 1 - 1 Øvrevoll Hosle
martedì 30/01/2024
FT
Brøndby 4 - 0 NIF / HG
mercoledì 31/01/2024
FT
Røa 5 - 1 Hønefoss
venerdì 02/02/2024
FT
Stabæk 3 - 1 Øvrevoll Hosle
sabato 03/02/2024
FT
Fortuna Hjørring 4 - 0 Thy ThistedQ
sabato 03/02/2024
FT
Diósgyőri VTK 6 - 1 Ružomberok
sabato 03/02/2024
FT
Hammarby 1 - 1 Vålerenga
sabato 03/02/2024
FT
Gamla Upsala 1 - 1 Bollstanäs
sabato 03/02/2024
FT
Jitex 2 - 4 Växjö
sabato 03/02/2024
FT
Neulengbach 1 - 1 Slovácko
sabato 03/02/2024
FT
Norrköping 6 - 0 Uppsala
sabato 03/02/2024
FT
Eskilstuna United 2 - 4 IFK Göteborg
sabato 03/02/2024
FT
Linköping 2 - 1 KIF Örebro
sabato 03/02/2024
FT
Athlone Town 2 - 2 Bohemians
sabato 03/02/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 4 - 1 AIK
sabato 03/02/2024
FT
Alingsås 2 - 1 Trelleborg
sabato 03/02/2024
FT
Spartak Myjava 0 - 6 Czarni Sosnowiec
sabato 03/02/2024
FT
Sturm Graz 1 - 0 Haladás-Viktória
sabato 03/02/2024
FT
Saku Sporting 1 - 0 Tabasalu
domenica 04/02/2024
FT
Nordsjælland 0 - 2 Odense Q
martedì 06/02/2024
FT
Røa 2 - 1 Djurgården
mercoledì 07/02/2024
FT
First Vienna 4 - 2 Puskás
mercoledì 07/02/2024
FT
Kolbotn 1 - 2 TIL 2020
giovedì 08/02/2024
FT
Kolding 0 - 2 Odense Q
venerdì 09/02/2024
FT
Linköping 1 - 5 Vålerenga
venerdì 09/02/2024
FT
Rosenborg 1 - 1 Lillestrøm
sabato 10/02/2024
FT
Diósgyőri VTK 2 - 1 Astra Hungary
sabato 10/02/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 5 - 0 Uppsala
sabato 10/02/2024
FT
Åland United 0 - 3 AIK
sabato 10/02/2024
FT
Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1 Ararat
sabato 10/02/2024
FT
Piteå 2 - 0 Sunnanå
sabato 10/02/2024
FT
Kristianstad 5 - 0 Malmö FF
sabato 10/02/2024
FT
Växjö 3 - 1 Norrköping
sabato 10/02/2024
FT
KuPS 4 - 1 JyPK
sabato 10/02/2024
FT
Spartak Myjava 2 - 1 Baník Ostrava
sabato 10/02/2024
FT
KIF Örebro 0 - 3 Djurgården
sabato 10/02/2024
FT
Trelleborg 2 - 3 Jitex
sabato 10/02/2024
FT
Røa 1 - 0 Åsane
sabato 10/02/2024
FT
Kolbotn 1 - 0 Lyn
domenica 11/02/2024
FT
Kalmar 2 - 2 Växjö
martedì 13/02/2024
FT
Rosenborg 0 - 0 Stabæk
martedì 13/02/2024
FT
Avaldsnes 3 - 1 Hønefoss
mercoledì 14/02/2024
FT
Örebro SK 0 - 3 KIF Örebro
mercoledì 14/02/2024
FT
Kristianstad 2 - 1 Eskilsminne
giovedì 15/02/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 3 - 1 Norrköping
venerdì 16/02/2024
FT
Lillestrøm 1 - 2 Vålerenga
venerdì 16/02/2024
FT
Hammarby 4 - 0 Linköping
venerdì 16/02/2024
FT
First Vienna 1 - 4 Győri ETO
venerdì 16/02/2024
FT
Växjö 5 - 0 Vittsjö
venerdì 16/02/2024
FT
Uppsala 0 - 2 Gamla Upsala
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Sundsvall 1 - 4 Piteå
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Kristianstad 0 - 2 Køge
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Häcken 3 - 1 Djurgården
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 2 AIK
domenica 18/02/2024
FT
UJ Kraków 5 - 2 Ružomberok
martedì 20/02/2024
FT
Spartak Myjava 5 - 0 Horní Heršpice
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Køge 3 - 1 B 93
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Kalmar 0 - 7 Växjö
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Stabæk 2 - 0 Røa
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Norrköping 3 - 2 Husqvarna
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
AIK 2 - 0 Trelleborg
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Lyn 1 - 1 Fortuna Ålesund
domenica 25/02/2024
FT
KIF Örebro 2 - 1 Eskilstuna United
domenica 25/02/2024
FT
Kolbotn 1 - 2 Bodø / Glimt
mercoledì 28/02/2024
FT
Geretsberg / Bürmoos 0 - 4 Bergheim
venerdì 01/03/2024
FT
Granada 1 - 1 Brann
venerdì 01/03/2024
FT
Växjö 1 - 2 Linköping
venerdì 01/03/2024
FT
Trelleborg 1 - 1 KIF Örebro
sabato 02/03/2024
FT
Eskilstuna United 3 - 0 Uppsala
sabato 02/03/2024
FT
Djurgården 1 - 2 Brommapojkarna
sabato 02/03/2024
FT
Rosengård 1 - 0 Køge
sabato 02/03/2024
FT
AIK 5 - 1 HJK
sabato 02/03/2024
FT
Røa 1 - 0 Lyn
sabato 02/03/2024
FT
Piteå 2 - 0 Sunnanå
sabato 02/03/2024
FT
Kristianstad 4 - 0 KIF Örebro
sabato 02/03/2024
FT
Malmö FF 0 - 0 Vittsjö
sabato 02/03/2024
FT
Rosenborg 9 - 2 KIL / Hemne
sabato 02/03/2024
FT
Kolding 0 - 2 AGF
sabato 02/03/2024
FT
Norrköping 2 - 1 Hammarby
sabato 02/03/2024
FT
Nordsjælland 3 - 5 Häcken
sabato 02/03/2024
FT
Åsane 4 - 1 Arna-Bjørnar
sabato 02/03/2024
FT
Vålerenga 1 - 0 Fortuna Hjørring
domenica 03/03/2024
FT
Tammeka 4 - 5 Viimsi
venerdì 08/03/2024
FT
Stabæk 0 - 2 Rosenborg
venerdì 08/03/2024
FT
Kolbotn 2 - 1 Hønefoss
sabato 09/03/2024
FT
Tallinna Kalev 0 - 1 Tabasalu
sabato 09/03/2024
FT
Vålerenga 6 - 1 Norrköping
sabato 09/03/2024
FT
Åsane 3 - 0 Avaldsnes
sabato 09/03/2024
FT
Lillestrøm 0 - 0 Lyn
mercoledì 13/03/2024
FT
Flora 4 - 4 Viimsi
sabato 16/03/2024
FT
Trelleborg 6 - 1 Eskilsminne
domenica 17/03/2024
FT
Norrköping 1 - 1 Malmö FF
martedì 19/03/2024
FT
Örebro SK 3 - 2 Gamla Upsala
sabato 23/03/2024
FT
Eskilstuna United 1 - 2 Bollstanäs
sabato 23/03/2024
FT
Trelleborg 2 - 1 Malmö FF
giovedì 28/03/2024
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 0 Norrköping
venerdì 29/03/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 3 - 0 Gamla Upsala
venerdì 29/03/2024
FT
Trelleborg 0 - 2 Vittsjö
sabato 30/03/2024
FT
Örebro SK 0 - 0 AIK
sabato 30/03/2024
FT
Kristianstad 2 - 1 Linköping
sabato 30/03/2024
FT
Uppsala 1 - 3 Djurgården
sabato 06/04/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 0 - 0 KIF Örebro
sabato 06/04/2024
FT
Piteå 1 - 1 Djurgården
sabato 06/04/2024
FT
Norrköping 6 - 1 Gamla Upsala
sabato 06/04/2024
FT
Trelleborg 0 - 2 Växjö
sabato 06/04/2024
FT
Uppsala 4 - 3 Bollstanäs
sabato 06/04/2024
FT
Häcken 1 - 0 Vittsjö
sabato 06/04/2024
FT
AIK 1 - 1 Linköping
giovedì 25/04/2024
FT
Köln 3 - 2 PSV
sabato 01/06/2024
FT
Athletic Club 1 - 1 Eibar
giovedì 13/06/2024
FT
Guadalajara 1 - 4 Barcelona
sabato 22/06/2024
14:00
NAC Breda - PEC Zwolle
giovedì 27/06/2024
14:00
AZ - SGS Essen
sabato 29/06/2024
12:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Gütersloh
sabato 29/06/2024
14:30
Twente - Utrecht
sabato 29/06/2024
15:00
Hoffenheim - Hegnach
venerdì 05/07/2024
16:00
SGS Essen - PEC Zwolle
sabato 06/07/2024
13:00
PSV - Meppen
sabato 06/07/2024
14:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Eintracht Frankfurt
giovedì 11/07/2024
14:00
SGS Essen - PSV
venerdì 12/07/2024
18:00
Borussia M'gladbach - Bayer Leverkusen
sabato 13/07/2024
14:00
PEC Zwolle - Twente
mercoledì 17/07/2024
14:00
Köln - Eintracht Frankfurt II
venerdì 19/07/2024
15:00
RB Leipzig - Pogoń Szczecin
sabato 20/07/2024
14:00
Gütersloh - PEC Zwolle
domenica 21/07/2024
14:00
AZ - Köln
mercoledì 24/07/2024
00:00
RB Leipzig - Bergheim
venerdì 26/07/2024
14:00
OH Leuven - Köln
mercoledì 31/07/2024
00:00
Czarni Sosnowiec - Bayer Leverkusen
giovedì 01/08/2024
13:00
Bayern München - St. Gallen
sabato 03/08/2024
11:00
Brommapojkarna - Bollstanäs
sabato 03/08/2024
12:00
SGS Essen - Bochum
sabato 03/08/2024
14:00
Hammarby - Vålerenga
martedì 06/08/2024
18:00
Gütersloh - Twente
mercoledì 07/08/2024
19:00
Bayern München - Ingolstadt
venerdì 09/08/2024
12:30
Brommapojkarna - AIK
sabato 10/08/2024
00:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Anderlecht
sabato 10/08/2024
13:00
Sparta Praha - RB Leipzig
sabato 10/08/2024
14:00
Bayern München - Slavia Praha
sabato 10/08/2024
14:00
SGS Essen - Union Berlin
sabato 10/08/2024
15:00
Vittsjö - Växjö
sabato 17/08/2024
00:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Standard Liège
sabato 17/08/2024
00:00
Utrecht - Köln
sabato 17/08/2024
14:00
SGS Essen - Twente
domenica 18/08/2024
20:00
Washington Spirit - Arsenal
martedì 20/08/2024
01:00
Gotham FC - Chelsea
martedì 20/08/2024
18:00
Bayern München - Juventus
venerdì 23/08/2024
00:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Sittard
sabato 24/08/2024
00:00
Fortuna Sittard - Köln
sabato 24/08/2024
14:00
Utrecht - SGS Essen
domenica 25/08/2024
22:00
Chelsea - Arsenal

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+