Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Soccerway
Soccerway
Calendari
Competizioni
Campionati nazionali
Premier League
Serie A
Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Portuguese Liga
Championship
Serie A
Visualizza Tutto
Campionati internazionali
Europa
Champions League
Europa League
Super Cup
Asia
Champions League
AFC Cup
Sud America
CONMEBOL Libertadores
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
Visualizza Tutto
National
Mondiali
Olimpiadi
Europei
Copa America
Gold Cup
Coppa Asia
Coppa d'Africa
Confederations Cup
Campionato Mondiale Giovanile
Euro U21 Champ
Visualizza Tutto
Youth
National
Campionato Mondiale Giovanile
Campionato Mondiale U17
Europeo Under 21
UEFA U19 Championship
Sudamericano U20
Club
U21 Premier League Division 1
Campionato Primavera 1
U19 Bundesliga
Visualizza Tutto
Squadre
Club teams
Barcellona
Real Madrid
Manchester United
Arsenal
Liverpool
Visualizza Tutto
Inter
Milan
Bayern Monaco
Porto
Boca Juniors
Nazionali
Spagna
Olanda
Germania
Inghilterra
Brasile
Visualizza Tutto
Argentina
Italia
Portogallo
Francia
Russia
Più
FIFA Rankings
Confronto testa a testa
Giocatori
Competizioni
Campionati nazionali
Premier League
Serie A
Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Portuguese Liga
Championship
Serie A
Visualizza Tutto
Campionati internazionali
Europa
Champions League
Europa League
Super Cup
Asia
Champions League
AFC Cup
Sud America
CONMEBOL Libertadores
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
Visualizza Tutto
National
Mondiali
Olimpiadi
Europei
Copa America
Gold Cup
Coppa Asia
Coppa d'Africa
Confederations Cup
Campionato Mondiale Giovanile
Euro U21 Champ
Visualizza Tutto
Youth
National
Campionato Mondiale Giovanile
Campionato Mondiale U17
Europeo Under 21
UEFA U19 Championship
Sudamericano U20
Club
U21 Premier League Division 1
Campionato Primavera 1
U19 Bundesliga
Visualizza Tutto
Squadre
Giocatori
IT Competizioni
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
Serie D
Coppa Italia
Supercoppa
Coppa Italia Serie C
Coppa Italia Serie D
Trofeo Silvio Berlusconi
Campionato Primavera 1
Campionato Primavera 2
Campionato Primavera 3
Campionato Primavera 4
Coppa Italia Primavera
Supercoppa Italiana Primavera
U18 Serie A/B
U17 Serie A/B
U16 Serie A/B
Serie A Femminile
Serie A2 Femminile
Coppa Italia Femminile
Women's Play-offs 1/2
Women's Play-offs 2/3
Supercoppa Italiana Femminile
Primavera Femminile
Primavera 2 Women
Lega Pro 2
Serie C Femminile
Campionati nazionali
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua e Barbuda
Arabia Saudita
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belgio
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bielorussia
Birmania
Bolivia
Bosnia-Erzegovina
Botswana
Brasile
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambogia
Camerun
Canada
Capo Verde
Chad
Cile
Cina
Cipro
Colombia
Congo
Congo DR
Corea del Sud
Costa d'avorio
Costa Rica
Croazia
Cuba
Curaçao
Danimarca
Ecuador
Egitto
El Salvador
Emirati Arabi Uniti
Estonia
Etiopia
Filippine
Finlandia
Francia
Gabon
Galles
Gambia
Georgia
Germania
Ghana
Giamaica
Giappone
Gibilterra
Gibuti
Giordania
Grecia
Grenada
Guadalupe
Guatemala
Guiana Francese
Guinea
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
India
Indonesia
Inghilterra
Iran
Iraq
Irlanda
Irlanda del Nord
Islanda
Isole Cayman
Isole Cook
Isole Fiji
Isole Fær Øer
Isole Salomone
Isole Turks e Caicos
Isole Vergini britanniche
Israele
Italia
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kirghizistan
Kosovo
Kuwait
Laos
Lesoto
Lettonia
Libano
Liberia
Libia
Liechtenstein
Lituania
Lussemburgo
Macao
Macedonia FYR
Madagascar
Malawi
Maldive
Malesia
Mali
Malta
Marocco
Martinica
Mauritania
Mauritius
Messico
Moldavia
Mongolia
Montenegro
Mozambico
Nepal
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norvegia
Nuova Caledonia
Nuova Zelanda
Olanda
Oman
Pakistan
Palestina
Panama
Papua Nuova Guinea
Paraguay
Perù
Polonia
Porto Rico
Portogallo
Qatar
Repubblica Ceca
Repubblica Dominicana
Riunione
Romania
Ruanda
Russia
Saint Kitts e Nevis
Samoa
San Marino
São Tomé e Príncipe
Scozia
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia e Montenegro
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Siria
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Somalia
Spagna
Sri Lanka
Stati Uniti
Sud Africa
Sudan
Sultanato del Brunei
Suriname
Svezia
Svizzera
Swaziland
Tahiti
Tailandia
Taipei
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Territorio di Guam
Togo
Trinidad e Tobago
Tunisia
Turchia
Turkmenistan
Ucraina
Uganda
Ungheria
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
Vietnam
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Campionati internazionali
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
CAF Super Cup
African Football League
CAF Women's Champions League
CECAFA Club Cup
SportPesa Super Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Cup
GCC Champions League
AFC Women's Club Championship
Suramadu Super Cup
AFC President's Cup
CONCACAF Champions' Cup
Leagues Cup
Leagues Cup 2019-2022
Concacaf Central American Cup
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
Concacaf Caribbean Club Shield
Concacaf League Play-off
Campeones Cup
Concacaf W Champions Cup
Concacaf League
Cup Winners Cup
Giants Cup
Super Liga
UNCAF Clubs Cup
UEFA Champions League
Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Supercoppa Europea
Algarve Football Cup
Premier League International Cup
UEFA Youth League
Champions League Femminile
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
CEE Cup
Trofeo Angelo Dossena
FNL Cup
Coppa Intertoto
The NextGen Series
Irish Setanta Cup
Baltic League
Baltic Champions Cup
Livonia Cup
Livonian Winter League
Lega Reale Scandinava
BeNe Women's Super Cup
All-Island Cup
Campionato Club Mondiale
UEFA/CONMEBOL Club Challenge
Amichevoli
Hybrid Friendlies
Champions League Araba
Arena Cup
Medulin Cup
Audi Cup
Copa EuroAmericana
Emirates Cup
Sydney Super Cup
Queensland Champions Cup
Florida Cup
Coppa Intercontinelntale
International Champions Cup
Istria Winter Cup
J.League Asia Challenge
J.League World Challenge
Pan-Pacific Championship
Premier League Asia Trophy
Premier League Summer Series
Supercopa Euroamericana
J.League Cup / Copa Sudamericana Championship
The Atlantic Cup
Winter Cup
World Pro Soccer Classic
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
Lunar New Year Cup
Copa Mitad del Mundo
U23 Club Friendlies
U21 Club Friendlies
U20 Club Friendlies
U19 Club Friendlies
U18 Club Friendlies
U17 Club Friendlies
U16 Club Friendlies
U15 Club Friendlies
U20 Intercontinental Cup
Youth Viareggio Cup
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Alkass International Cup
Copa Ibérica
Copa RS U20
Women's International Champions Cup
Youth Club Friendlies
OFC Club Championship
CONMEBOL Libertadores
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
CONMEBOL Recopa
CONMEBOL Libertadores U20
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
Cuadrangular Internacional - Copa 45 Anos
Cuadrangular Vina del Mar
Nazionali
Coppa d'Africa
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
Qualificazioni WC Africa
Coppa d'Africa
African Nations Championship Qualification
WAFU Cup of Nations
African Games
CAF U23 Cup of Nations
Africa U23 Cup of Nations Qualification
Africa U20 Cup of Nations
Africa U20 Cup of Nations Qualification
CAF U17 Cup of Nations
Africa U17 Cup of Nations Qualification
CAF Women's Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup
CECAFA U20 Championship
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Cup
COSAFA U20 Championship
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
Nile Basin Tournament
Coppa Asia
Asian Cup Qualification
Qualificazioni WC Asia
Giochi Asiatici
ASEAN Football Championship
AFF Championship Qualification
SAFF Championship
WAFF Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
EAFF E-1 Football Championship
EAFF Football Championship Qualification
AFC Solidarity Cup
Gulf Cup
AFC U23 Asian Cup
AFC U23 Asian Cup Qualification
WAFF Championship U23
Gulf Olympic Teams Cup
Southeast Asian Games
AFC U22 Championship
AFF U23 Championship
AFC U20 Asian Cup
Hassanal Bolkiah Trophy
AFC U20 Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U19 Championship Qualification
AFF U19 Championship
SAFF U20 Championship
SAFF U19 Championship
AFC U17 Asian Cup
Gulf Cup U17
AFC U17 Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Championship
AFC U16 Championship Qualification
AFF U16 Championship
AFC Women's Asian Cup
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Women's Asian Games
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
EAFF Football Championship Women Qualification
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
M-150 Cup U23
Merlion Cup U22
Airmarine Cup
East Asian Games
Vietnamese International U21 Championship
Women's East Asian Games
AFC Challenge Cup
Nehru Cup
Concacaf Gold Cup
Concacaf Gold Cup Qualification
Qualificazioni WC N & C America e Caribe
Concacaf Nations League
Concacaf Nations League Qualification
UNCAF Nations Cup
Caribbean Cup
Caribbean Cup Qualification
Concacaf Confederations Cup Play-off
Olympic Qualifying Concacaf
CA Games
CONCACAF U20
Concacaf U20 Qualification
Concacaf U17
Concacaf U17 Qualification
Concacaf Women's World Cup Qualifiers
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
Concacaf Women's U20
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
Concacaf Women's U17
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
Concacaf Nations Cup
Concacaf Women’s Olympic Qualifying
Copa America Qualification
Pre-Concacaf Championships
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
Europei
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni Mondiali
UEFA Nations League
Baltic Cup
Europeo Under 21
UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
UEFA U19 Championship
UEFA U19 Championship Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship
UEFA U17 Championship Qualification
U20 Elite League
Lobanovsky Memorial U21
Campionato Femminile UEFA
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
Qualificazioni Femminili WC Europa
UEFA Women's Nations League
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA U19 Championship Women
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship Women
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
Latvian Federation Cup
Torneio Internacional Algarve U17
Centenary Shield U18 Schoolboys
Nations Cup
Mondiali
Confederations Cup
Olimpiadi
Qualificazioni WC play-off intercontinentali
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs
Amichevoli
Non-FIFA Friendlies
Arab Cup
Arab Cup Qualification
Pan Arab Games
CONMEBOL/UEFA Finalissima
Coppa Kirin
China Cup
Arnold Clark Cup
Intercontinental Cup
King's Cup
Campionato Mondiale Giovanile
Campionato Mondiale U17
U23 National Team Friendlies
U22 National Team Friendlies
U21 National Team Friendlies
U20 National Team Friendlies
U19 National Team Friendlies
U18 National Team Friendlies
U17 National Team Friendlies
U16 National Team Friendlies
U15 National Team Friendlies
Festival Giovanile Mondiale Toulon
COTIF Tournament
Mediterranean Games
Pan American Games
Islamic Solidarity Games
CAC Games
Granatkin Memorial
Tournoi U20 4 Nations
U20 Arab Championship
U17 Arab Championship
Bolivarian Games Men
Mondiale Femminile
Olimpiadi Donne
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Amichevoli(femminili)
Coppa di Calcio Femminile Algarve
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
Campionato Mondiale Femminile U20
Campionato Mondiale Femminile U17
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
OFC Nations Cup
Qualificazioni WC Oceania
Pacific Games
Olympic Qualifying Oceania
OFC U20 Championship
OFC U19 Championship
OFC U19 Championship Qualification
OFC U16 Championship
OFC U16 Championship Qualification
Qualifiche femminili WC Oceania
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
OFC U17 Championship
Copa America
Qualificazioni WC Sud America
CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament
Sudamericano U20
CONMEBOL U17
South American Youth Games
Qualificazioni femminili WC Sud America
South American Women's Games
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
Amichevoli
Riepilogo
Partite
Giocatori
Archivio
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
>
Club Friendlies 1
Club Friendlies 2
Club Friendlies 4
Club Friendlies 3
Mondo
Amichevoli
2019
Club Friendlies 3
Club Friendlies 2
Club Friendlies 4
Club Friendlies 1
Mondiali
Confederations Cup
Olimpiadi
Qualificazioni WC play-off intercontinentali
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs
Amichevoli
Non-FIFA Friendlies
Arab Cup
Arab Cup Qualification
Pan Arab Games
CONMEBOL/UEFA Finalissima
Coppa Kirin
China Cup
Arnold Clark Cup
Campionato Club Mondiale
UEFA/CONMEBOL Club Challenge
Amichevoli
Hybrid Friendlies
Other Competition Matches
Champions League Araba
Arena Cup
Medulin Cup
Audi Cup
Copa EuroAmericana
Emirates Cup
Sydney Super Cup
Queensland Champions Cup
Florida Cup
Coppa Intercontinelntale
International Champions Cup
Istria Winter Cup
J.League Asia Challenge
J.League World Challenge
MLS All-Star
Pan-Pacific Championship
Premier League Asia Trophy
Premier League Summer Series
Supercopa Euroamericana
J.League Cup / Copa Sudamericana Championship
The Atlantic Cup
Trofeo Joan Gamper
Winter Cup
World Pro Soccer Classic
Intercontinental Cup
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
King's Cup
Lunar New Year Cup
Campionato Mondiale Giovanile
Campionato Mondiale U17
U23 National Team Friendlies
U22 National Team Friendlies
U21 National Team Friendlies
U20 National Team Friendlies
U19 National Team Friendlies
U18 National Team Friendlies
U17 National Team Friendlies
U16 National Team Friendlies
U15 National Team Friendlies
Festival Giovanile Mondiale Toulon
COTIF Tournament
Mediterranean Games
Pan American Games
Islamic Solidarity Games
CAC Games
Copa Mitad del Mundo
Granatkin Memorial
Tournoi U20 4 Nations
U20 Arab Championship
U17 Arab Championship
Bolivarian Games Men
U23 Club Friendlies
U21 Club Friendlies
U20 Club Friendlies
U19 Club Friendlies
U18 Club Friendlies
U17 Club Friendlies
U16 Club Friendlies
U15 Club Friendlies
U20 Intercontinental Cup
Youth Viareggio Cup
Other Competition Matches Youth
Mondiale Femminile
Olimpiadi Donne
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Amichevoli(femminili)
Coppa di Calcio Femminile Algarve
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
KAIF Trophy
Istria Women's Cup
Kubanskaya Vesna U19
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
Club Friendlies Women
Trofeo Ramon de Carranza
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Campionato Mondiale Femminile U20
Campionato Mondiale Femminile U17
Youth Friendlies Women
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Copa RS U20
Youth Club Friendlies
Other Competition Matches Women
Yongchuan Tournament
Aphrodite Cup
Women's International Champions Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
Copa Ibérica
ICC Futures Boys
ICC Futures Girls
Alkass International Cup
Partite
Giorno
Squadra di casa
Risultato/Tempo
Squadra fuori casa
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Čukarički
0 - 0
Voluntari
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Cracovia Kraków
0 - 1
Partizani Tirana
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Khimki
0 - 0
Torpedo Mosca
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Skalica
4 - 1
Vítkovice
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Osijek
1 - 1
Baník Ostrava
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Khimki
0 - 1
Neftekhimik
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Paraná
1 - 1
Cerro Porteño
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
CS U Craiova
3 - 3
Legia Varsavia
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Zemplín Michalovce
1 - 1
Liptovský Mikuláš
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
3 - 3
Lviv
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Belshina
0 - 2
Tambov
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Vorskla Poltava
1 - 0
CSMS Iaşi
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Arsenal Tula
0 - 0
Příbram
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Radnik Surdulica
1 - 0
Sutjeska Nikšić
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Radnik Bijeljina
0 - 1
Javor
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Illychivets Mariupol
2 - 2
KF Shkupi
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
FK Pardubice
4 - 3
Trenčín
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Nieciecza
2 - 1
Górnik Zabrze
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Nafta
3 - 2
Kaposvári Rákóczi
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Meppen 1912
2 - 2
Antwerp
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Ufa
1 - 0
Botoşani
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Karpaty Lviv
3 - 0
Prykarpattia
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Municipal Braşov
0 - 5
Chindia Târgovişte
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Hermannstadt
8 - 0
1599 Şelimbăr
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Dinamo Mosca
1 - 1
Sparta Praga
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Austria Vienna II
2 - 2
Mauerwerk
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Le Havre
0 - 1
Guingamp
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Slovan Liberec
2 - 1
Apollon Limassol
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Pyunik
1 - 0
Cracovia Kraków
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Gazovik Orenburg
2 - 0
Copenaghen
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Astra
0 - 0
Slaven Koprivnica
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Austria Lustenau
4 - 3
Atromitos
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Ried
2 - 0
Gyirmót
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Qarabağ
2 - 2
Viktoria Pilsen
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Concordia Wiemelhausen
3 - 6
Bochum
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Balzan
0 - 0
Proleter Novi Sad
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Oleksandria
2 - 1
Duisburg
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Sint-Truiden
0 - 0
Maccabi Haifa
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Young Boys
1 - 1
Levski Sofia
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Austria Vienna
2 - 3
Slavia Praga
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Nottingham Forest
0 - 0
Dundee
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Sturm Graz
0 - 3
Akhmat Grozny
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Austria Klagenfurt
0 - 2
Dinamo Zagabria
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Gleisdorf
1 - 3
Lafnitz
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Geel
0 - 5
Lommel
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Mattersburg
3 - 3
Osijek
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Bad Gleichenberg
0 - 3
Grazer AK
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Gaz Metan Mediaş
2 - 0
Lincoln Red Imps
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Anif / Salisburgo II
2 - 2
Pasching
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Hohenems
0 - 0
Dornbirn
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Sepsi
0 - 3
DAC Dunajska Streda
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Fehérvár
3 - 3
TSC
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Neusiedl
0 - 1
Horn
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
San Gallo
0 - 0
Celtic
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Venlosche Boys
1 - 3
Venlo
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Hertha
0 - 0
Vorwärts Steyr
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
5 - 0
Erndtebrück
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Xamax
2 - 1
Yverdon Sport
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
São Caetano
0 - 1
Cuiabá
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Gretna 2008
0 - 2
Motherwell
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Stranraer
2 - 2
Broomhill
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Forres Mechanics
1 - 6
Inverness CT
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Rothes
1 - 7
Inverness CT
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Berwick Rangers
2 - 0
Coldstream
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Airdrieonians
2 - 0
Albion Rovers
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Alloa Athletic
3 - 2
Clyde
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
East Fife
1 - 2
Queen of the South
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
East Kilbride
1 - 0
Stenhousemuir
martedì
02/07/2019
FT
Redditch United
0 - 1
Leamington
mercoledì
03/07/2019
00:00
Wisla Cracovia
-
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
mercoledì
03/07/2019
00:00
Basilea
-
Rubin Kazan'
mercoledì
03/07/2019
00:00
Rogaška
-
Partizan Belgrad
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Olimpik Donetsk
5 - 0
Mykolaiv
mercoledì
03/07/2019
10:00
Spartak Subotica
-
Borac Banja Luka
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Lódz
3 - 0
Warta Poznan
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Arka Gdynia
1 - 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2 - 1
Třinec
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Gomel
0 - 3
Ararat-Armenia
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
OB
1 - 1
Holstein Kiel
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Silkeborg
3 - 0
Vendsyssel
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Lyngby
1 - 0
FC Helsingør
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
2 - 2
Nürnberg II
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Rödinghausen
1 - 2
Hansa Rostock
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Utrecht II
2 - 4
Nordsjælland
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Wisla Cracovia
0 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Hradec Králové
1 - 0
Trenčín
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Kolos Kovalivka
2 - 0
Balkany Zorya
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
0 - 1
Tom' Tomsk
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Wehen Wiesbaden
4 - 2
Wacker Burghausen
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Dnipro-1
1 - 1
Inhulets'
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Teplice
2 - 2
Vysočina Jihlava
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Obolon' Kyiv
1 - 0
Olimpik Donetsk
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Hallescher FC
4 - 0
Lokomotive Leipzig
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Jastrzębie
2 - 0
Puszcza Niepołomice
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Elana Toruń
0 - 3
Chrobry Głogów
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Stal Mielec
1 - 1
Resovia Rzeszów
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Raków Czestochowa
5 - 0
Znicz Pruszków
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Tsarsko selo
0 - 0
Botev Plovdiv
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Paksi SE
1 - 0
Livingston
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Ingolstadt II
1 - 5
Türkgücü Munich
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Lechia Danzica
1 - 1
Olympiacos Pireo
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Hoffenheim II
2 - 2
Saarbrücken
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Kisvárda
4 - 1
Minai
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Midtjylland
4 - 3
Vitesse
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Club León
1 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Sereď
1 - 0
Dukla Banská Bystrica
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
CDSC Cruz Azul
3 - 5
Atlético Zacatepec
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Norimberga
0 - 4
Basilea
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Sepsi
3 - 1
TSC
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Botev Vratsa
1 - 1
Lovech
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Pogon Stettino
2 - 2
Hapoel Beer Sheva
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Châteauroux
2 - 4
Rodez
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Rostov
2 - 1
CSKA Mosca
mercoledì
03/07/2019
18:00
Bohemians 1905
-
Apollon Limassol
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Slovácko
1 - 2
Senica
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
2 - 1
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 0
St. Pölten
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Servette
0 - 2
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Arminia Bielefeld
4 - 0
Jablonec
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Diósgyőr
1 - 2
Békéscsaba
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Dunav 2010
2 - 2
Academica Clinceni
mercoledì
03/07/2019
18:00
Triglav
-
Krasnodar
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Auxerre
5 - 1
Villefranche
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Bragantino
2 - 1
Honvéd
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Hajduk Spalato
1 - 2
Slask Breslavia
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
CA Monarcas Morelia
3 - 1
Potros UAEM
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
NŠ Drava
0 - 3
Rudar
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Mladost Lučani
0 - 1
Spartak Subotica
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Maribor
4 - 1
Gorica
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Velež
2 - 0
Varaždin
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Bahlinger SC
0 - 0
Würzburger Kickers
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Beltinci
0 - 6
Partizan Belgrad
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Puskás FC
2 - 0
Szombathelyi Haladás
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Chemie Leipzig
1 - 3
Magdeburg
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Salisburgo
0 - 1
CSKA Sofia
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Magonza II
0 - 0
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1 - 0
TSV Steinbach
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Heracles
0 - 1
Club Brugge
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Bonner SC
1 - 1
Viktoria Colonia
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Hartberg
1 - 0
Kapfenberger SV
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Zrinjski
2 - 1
NŠ Mura
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
FAC Team für Wien
1 - 1
Stripfing
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Wolfenbüttel
2 - 3
Germania Halberstadt
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Bilje
3 - 3
Tabor Sežana
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Lippstadt 08
3 - 4
Gievenbeck
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Napredak
1 - 0
Borac Banja Luka
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Dekani
0 - 10
Dinamo Zagabria
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Admira
4 - 1
Bruck / Leitha
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 0
Werder Brema II
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Altglienicke
5 - 2
Krieschow
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Strasburgo
2 - 1
Zurigo
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Lucerna
3 - 0
Aarau
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Cercle Brugge
2 - 3
Zulte-Waregem
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Dender
1 - 1
Lokeren
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 - 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Fortuna Sittard
5 - 1
Arīs Salonicco
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Strausberg
0 - 1
Union Fürstenwalde
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Dinamo Bucarest
3 - 0
Kilmarnock
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
AZ
1 - 0
PAOK
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
07 Elversberg
7 - 1
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Kray
1 - 3
Rot Weiss Essen
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Buchbach
6 - 1
Unterföhring
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Heist
0 - 0
Mechelen
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Svelta Melsele
0 - 7
Waasland-Beveren
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Oldenburg 1897
1 - 2
Oberneuland
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Vitória
1 - 0
Jacuipense
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Fehérvár
3 - 1
DAC Dunajska Streda
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Glentoran FC
1 - 1
St. Johnstone
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Peterhead
0 - 2
Aberdeen
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Arbroath
3 - 2
Hibernian
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Cove Rangers
2 - 1
Inverurie Loco Works
mercoledì
03/07/2019
FT
Stalybridge Celtic
0 - 5
Barnsley
giovedì
04/07/2019
FT
Guarani
2 - 1
Palmeiras
giovedì
04/07/2019
FT
Club América
1 - 2
Boca Juniors
giovedì
04/07/2019
FT
CSA
2 - 2
Sport Recife
giovedì
04/07/2019
FT
Celaya
1 - 0
Pumas UNAM
giovedì
04/07/2019
FT
Tijuana
0 - 0
Herediano
giovedì
04/07/2019
FT
Cherno More
1 - 1
Chernomorets Balchik
giovedì
04/07/2019
FT
Stomil Olsztyn
0 - 2
Widzew Lódz
giovedì
04/07/2019
FT
Garching
0 - 3
Ingolstadt 04
giovedì
04/07/2019
FT
Fortuna Colonia
1 - 0
Homburg Saar
giovedì
04/07/2019
FT
Club Necaxa
1 - 1
CF Atlas Guadalajara
giovedì
04/07/2019
FT
CSMS Iaşi
3 - 1
KF Shkupi
giovedì
04/07/2019
FT
Karlsruhe
1 - 1
Sigma Olomouc
giovedì
04/07/2019
FT
Zwickau
6 - 0
Viktoria Žižkov
giovedì
04/07/2019
FT
Líšeň
2 - 0
Vítkovice
giovedì
04/07/2019
FT
Kaiserslautern
1 - 0
Sandhausen
giovedì
04/07/2019
FT
Spartak Mosca
1 - 2
Krasnodar
giovedì
04/07/2019
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 - 2
Tuzla City
giovedì
04/07/2019
FT
Hajduk Spalato
1 - 1
Zorya
giovedì
04/07/2019
FT
Dynamo Kiev
1 - 1
Botoşani
giovedì
04/07/2019
FT
APOEL
0 - 1
MŠK Žilina
giovedì
04/07/2019
FT
Mačva Šabac
2 - 0
Zlatibor Čajetina
giovedì
04/07/2019
FT
Istra 1961
1 - 0
Voluntari
giovedì
04/07/2019
FT
MS Ashdod
0 - 0
Beitar Gerusalemme
giovedì
04/07/2019
FT
Ferencváros
2 - 0
Mouscron-Péruwelz
giovedì
04/07/2019
FT
Landsberg
0 - 4
Sonnenhof Großaspach
giovedì
04/07/2019
FT
Weyer
0 - 14
Fortuna Düsseldorf
giovedì
04/07/2019
FT
Eltersdorf
1 - 3
Greuther Fürth
giovedì
04/07/2019
FT
Debrecen
4 - 1
Zemplín Michalovce
giovedì
04/07/2019
FT
Nöttingen 1957
2 - 3
Friburgo II
giovedì
04/07/2019
FT
Radnik Surdulica
3 - 2
Javor
giovedì
04/07/2019
FT
Rolder Boys
0 - 10
Emmen
giovedì
04/07/2019
FT
Blau-Weiß Linz
1 - 0
Monaco TSV 1860
giovedì
04/07/2019
FT
Charlton Athletic
1 - 0
Gaz Metan Mediaş
giovedì
04/07/2019
FT
Rugenbergen
2 - 4
Altonaer von 1893
giovedì
04/07/2019
FT
AZSV
1 - 1
De Graafschap
giovedì
04/07/2019
FT
Heeslinger SC
0 - 3
Drochtersen / Assel
giovedì
04/07/2019
FT
Mioveni
0 - 1
Steaua Bucarest
giovedì
04/07/2019
FT
Raith Rovers
3 - 2
Hamilton Academical
giovedì
04/07/2019
FT
Palmeiras
2 - 2
Operário PR
giovedì
04/07/2019
20:45
Crusaders
-
Portadown
giovedì
04/07/2019
FT
Crusaders
0 - 0
Ballyclare Comrades
giovedì
04/07/2019
FT
Vasco da Gama
1 - 0
Atlético GO
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Figueirense
1 - 0
Brusque
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
CF Rayados de Monterrey
1 - 1
Club Santos Laguna
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Vila Nova
1 - 2
Corinthians
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Hobro
0 - 0
Fredericia
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Dundee
1 - 2
Scunthorpe United
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 - 1
Uerdingen 05
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Horsens
0 - 4
AaB
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Hannover 96 II
2 - 0
Rot Weiss Erfurt
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
2 - 1
Holstein Kiel II
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Twente
0 - 0
Al Wahda
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Pogoń Siedlce
1 - 1
Wigry Suwałki
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Austria Vienna
2 - 1
Baník Ostrava
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Sparta
1 - 0
Zaglebie Lubin
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Desna
1 - 0
Obolon' Kyiv
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Xamax
1 - 5
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Hermannstadt
4 - 1
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Wisla Plock
3 - 1
Olimpia Grudziądz
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
LASK Linz
1 - 0
Sparta Praga
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Nieciecza
0 - 1
Wolfsburg II
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Grazer AK
2 - 0
Middlesbrough
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Sochi
2 - 1
Rijeka
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok
0 - 5
Olympiacos Pireo
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Argeș
0 - 0
Chindia Târgovişte
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 1
Copenaghen
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Rubin Kazan'
0 - 0
Tambov
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Ufa
0 - 1
Viktoria Pilsen
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Karpaty Lviv
2 - 0
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Kariana Erden
0 - 3
Botev Vratsa
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Béziers
0 - 0
Nîmes
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Dinamo Mosca
1 - 0
Slovan Liberec
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Krasnodar
0 - 2
Ural
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Akhmat Grozny
1 - 1
Inter Zaprešić
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Győri ETO
2 - 0
Újpest
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Triglav
2 - 3
Vojvodina
venerdì
05/07/2019
18:00
Ural
-
Kaposvári Rákóczi
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Etar
2 - 0
Lovech
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1 - 2
Köln II
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Frechen
1 - 7
Colonia
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Wacker Innsbruck
0 - 3
Dynamo Kiev
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Krasnodar II
0 - 1
Szombathelyi Haladás
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Alemannia Haibach
0 - 7
Darmstadt 98
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Oberneuland
1 - 6
Osnabrück
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Venlo
3 - 3
Sint-Truiden
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Austria Klagenfurt
0 - 1
Wolfsberger AC
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Ružomberok
1 - 0
Třinec
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Plauen
2 - 3
Auerbach
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Bischofswerdaer FV
2 - 1
International Leipzig
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Horn
3 - 0
Team Wiener Linien
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Amstetten
0 - 1
Wiener Neustadt
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Austria Salisburgo
1 - 2
Borussia Dortmund II
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Emmen
1 - 1
Zwolle
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Heerenveen
5 - 4
Meppen 1912
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Groningen
2 - 0
Ross County
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Fleetwood Town
1 - 0
Wrexham
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Kortrijk
2 - 0
OH Leuven
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Chiasso
2 - 2
Lugano
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Domžale
1 - 0
Voždovac
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Backnang
0 - 3
Stoccarda
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Monheim
0 - 2
Fortuna Colonia
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Truro City
0 - 0
Exeter City
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Grêmio
2 - 1
Criciúma
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Vasas
2 - 0
DAC Dunajska Streda
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Swindon Supermarine
0 - 3
Swindon Town
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Bowers & Pitsea
0 - 2
Colchester United
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
San Paolo
3 - 1
Cuiabá
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
AFC Wimbledon
0 - 3
Brentford
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Brechin City
0 - 6
Dundee United
venerdì
05/07/2019
FT
Bracknell Town
1 - 4
Wealdstone
sabato
06/07/2019
00:00
Warta Poznan
-
Widzew Lódz
sabato
06/07/2019
00:00
Querétaro FC
-
Atlético San Luis
sabato
06/07/2019
00:00
Hallescher FC
-
Ústí nad Labem
sabato
06/07/2019
00:00
Ingolstadt II
-
Ansbach 09
sabato
06/07/2019
00:00
Kisvárda
-
Vác
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Academica Clinceni
3 - 0
Concordia Chiajna
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Mezőkövesd
1 - 0
Kazincbarcika
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Hermannstadt
2 - 0
Csikszereda
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Odra Opole
2 - 2
Belchatów
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Zlaté Moravce
2 - 2
Petržalka
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Rad Belgrado
1 - 1
Zlatibor Čajetina
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Kolos Kovalivka
2 - 3
Polissya
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Lódz
2 - 1
Tychy 71
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2 - 4
Znicz Pruszków
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Uničov
1 - 1
Líšeň
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Napredak
1 - 0
Mladost Lučani
sabato
06/07/2019
11:00
Stomil Olsztyn
-
Kalisz
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Raków Czestochowa
4 - 1
Wisla Plock
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Jastrzębie
0 - 0
Katowice
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Slovácko
1 - 1
Trenčín
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Wil
6 - 4
Brühl
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Dukla Praga
4 - 2
Varnsdorf
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Prostějov
3 - 4
Dubnica
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Winterthur
5 - 1
YF Juventus
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Heimstetten
4 - 0
Pullach
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Paksi SE
2 - 0
Pécsi MFC
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Teplice
1 - 0
Slavoj Vyšehrad
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
OB
2 - 0
Roskilde
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Farense
1 - 0
Rochdale
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1 - 0
Frýdek-Místek
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Cova Piedade
0 - 1
Academico Viseu
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Vitória Setúbal
4 - 0
Oliveira Hospital
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Porto
6 - 0
Águeda
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Wisla Cracovia
1 - 0
Podbeskidzie
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Diósgyőr
2 - 1
Podbrezová
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Randers
2 - 0
Viborg
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Dinamo Zagabria
2 - 2
Gazovik Orenburg
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Lechia Danzica
7 - 1
Bytovia Bytów
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Mansfield Town
1 - 2
Swansea City
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Hertha Berlino II
2 - 1
Torgelower FC Greif
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Arouca
2 - 1
Vitória Guimarães
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Stal Mielec
2 - 0
Radomiak Radom
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Rödinghausen
1 - 2
Osnabrück
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Vejle
1 - 0
Esbjerg
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Fulham
1 - 3
Cambridge United
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1 - 1
Błękitni Stargard
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Reading
2 - 0
Southend United
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Mafra
1 - 3
Belenenses
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Wacker Nordhausen
1 - 1
Hallescher FC
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
BFC Dynamo
9 - 0
Sparta Lichtenberg
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Tennis Borussia Berlin
1 - 2
Altglienicke
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Sporting Braga
4 - 1
UD Oliveirense
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Varberg
0 - 3
Norrby
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Yate Town
1 - 10
Bristol Rovers
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
2 - 1
Union Fürstenwalde
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
SønderjyskE
1 - 2
Weiche Flensburg
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Waldhof Mannheim 07
4 - 0
Fola Esch
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Concord Rangers
0 - 4
Millwall
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Parkgate
0 - 7
Rotherham United
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Optik Rathenow
2 - 7
BAK 07
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
TSV Steinbach
2 - 0
Bonner SC
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Liefering
1 - 2
Bayern Monaco II
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
TuS Haltern
4 - 1
SC Velbert
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Babelsberg 03
0 - 0
Hertha Zehlendorf
sabato
06/07/2019
14:00
Magonza II
-
Hessen Dreieich
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
FC Gießen
2 - 2
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Gainsborough Trinity
0 - 3
Lincoln City
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Havelse
2 - 1
Germania Halberstadt
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
4 - 2
Utrecht II
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Kremin'
1 - 2
Kolos Kovalivka
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Groningen
3 - 0
Preussen 06 Munster
sabato
06/07/2019
14:30
Bayreuth
-
Hallescher FC
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Purmersteijn
0 - 6
Volendam
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Standard Liege
2 - 2
Oleksandria
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Linfield
2 - 4
St. Johnstone
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Glenavon
2 - 1
Heart of Midlothian
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Paderborn 07
3 - 2
Ipswich Town
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Odra Opole
2 - 2
Ruch Zdzieszowice
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Thun
0 - 3
Kriens
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Schalding-Heining
0 - 1
Jahn Ratisbona
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Memmingen
1 - 1
Ravensburg
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Willem II
2 - 1
Ostenda
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Albion Rovers
1 - 3
Hamilton Academical
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Faversham Town
1 - 9
Gillingham
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Tranmere Rovers
1 - 2
Livingston
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
3 - 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 0
Ústí nad Labem
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Schweinfurt 05
1 - 2
Saarbrücken
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
1 - 4
Chemie Leipzig
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Trelleborg
1 - 2
Silkeborg
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Nordsjælland
0 - 3
PAOK
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Atlético Mineiro
1 - 3
América Mineiro
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Linlithgow Rose
1 - 1
Annan Athletic
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Antwerp
1 - 1
Magdeburg
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Bahlinger SC
2 - 2
Sandhausen
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Darlington 1883
0 - 3
Motherwell
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Paderborn II
1 - 0
Schalke 04 II
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Schonnebeck
3 - 2
Wattenscheid 09
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Union Berlino
2 - 1
Brøndby
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Rapid Vienna
2 - 1
Jablonec
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
0 - 3
Torpedo Vladimir
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Internacional
0 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Herne Bay
1 - 1
Maidstone United
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Barrow
1 - 2
Blackburn Rovers
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Folkestone Invicta
2 - 3
Dover Athletic
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Welwyn Garden City
1 - 3
Luton Town
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Nantwich Town
2 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Halesowen Town
1 - 3
Solihull Moors
sabato
06/07/2019
16:00
Redhill
-
Sutton United
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Fraserburgh
1 - 2
Peterhead
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Harlow Town
0 - 5
Leyton Orient
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Stranraer
0 - 1
Coleraine
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
1 - 3
Hibernian
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Kidsgrove Athletic
1 - 2
Port Vale
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Alfreton Town
2 - 1
Walsall
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Bamber Bridge
0 - 2
Preston North End
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Guiseley
0 - 2
Bradford City
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Cleethorpes Town
0 - 8
Grimsby Town
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Blackfield & Langley
0 - 0
Eastleigh
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Nuneaton Town
0 - 2
Notts County
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Aberdeen
1 - 1
Inverness CT
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Forfar Athletic
1 - 0
Greenock Morton
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Chester
1 - 7
Wigan Athletic
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Raith Rovers
2 - 0
Spartans
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Leamington
0 - 4
Coventry City
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
AZ
5 - 2
Club Brugge
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Piast Gliwice
7 - 1
Miedź Legnica
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Jeddeloh
5 - 0
Bremer SV
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Airdrieonians
3 - 0
Cowdenbeath
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Cove Rangers
2 - 1
Montrose
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Dumbarton
3 - 2
Dundee United
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Rheindorf Altach
2 - 0
Dornbirn
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Salisburgo
1 - 1
Arsenal Tula
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Grasshopper
4 - 0
Sciaffusa
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
FC Viktoria Berlin
4 - 1
Krieschow
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Wolfsburg
2 - 1
Hansa Rostock
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
HSC Hannover
3 - 1
Borussia Hildesheim
sabato
06/07/2019
16:00
Aubstadt
-
Abtswind
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
1 - 4
Rot Weiss Essen
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Zurigo
3 - 5
Stoccarda
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Hallen
0 - 14
Bristol City
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Gent
3 - 0
Arīs Salonicco
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Yeovil Town
2 - 0
Stratford Town
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
FK Pardubice
2 - 2
Vysočina Jihlava
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
České Budějovice
3 - 0
Viktoria Žižkov
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Karviná
2 - 0
Pohronie
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Kapfenberger SV
3 - 3
Sturm Graz
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Vroomshoopse Boys
0 - 4
Heracles
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Slask Breslavia
2 - 0
Slaven Koprivnica
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Lódz
3 - 0
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Linx
0 - 2
Friburgo
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Lech Poznan
2 - 1
Midtjylland
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Laakkwartier
0 - 10
Den Haag
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Arka Gdynia
2 - 2
Chemnitzer
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
0 - 4
Bayer Leverkusen
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Grenoble
3 - 1
Le Puy
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
LASK Linz
2 - 1
Bohemians 1905
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
De Graafschap
4 - 0
Zaglebie Lubin
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Ulm 1846
2 - 0
Augsburg II
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Příbram
2 - 2
Vlašim
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Losanna
3 - 2
Servette
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Avranches
0 - 2
Guingamp
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Korona Kielce
1 - 1
Vitesse
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Uerdingen 05
0 - 2
Arminia Bielefeld
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Sereď
1 - 1
MTK
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Vaduz
2 - 0
Austria Lustenau
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Botev Plovdiv
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
sabato
06/07/2019
17:00
Reutlingen 05
-
Aalen
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Zbrojovka Brno
4 - 0
Nitra
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Septemvri Sofia
0 - 1
Vitosha Bistritsa
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Sandhausen
1 - 0
Nancy
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Legia Varsavia
6 - 0
Pogoń Siedlce
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Troyes
2 - 0
Villefranche
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Boulogne
3 - 2
Lens
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Le Havre
4 - 0
Paris FC
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Club Tigres de la UANL
1 - 0
TR de Veracruz
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Kortrijk
1 - 1
Valenciennes
sabato
06/07/2019
17:00
Viktoria Colonia
-
AS Eupen
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Slavoj Trebišov
1 - 1
Kisvárda
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Westerlo
2 - 0
Vorskla Poltava
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Teutonia Ottensen
3 - 2
Amburgo II
sabato
06/07/2019
17:30
Pachuca CF
-
Potros UAEM
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Arda Kardzhali
1 - 1
Botev Galabovo
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Beroe
3 - 1
Tsarsko selo
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Slavia Sofia
1 - 3
CSKA 1948 Sofia
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Thun
1 - 5
San Gallo
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Zlín
3 - 0
Senica
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Mjällby
2 - 2
Fremad Amager
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Clermont
2 - 0
Rodez
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Mattersburg
0 - 0
Lafnitz
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Laval
1 - 1
Caen
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Auxerre
2 - 1
Bourg-Péronnas
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Sochaux
0 - 0
Yverdon Sport
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Celje
1 - 2
Krylya Sovetov
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Beringen
0 - 12
Genk
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Traiskirchen
1 - 3
FAC Team für Wien
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Rudar
1 - 0
Voždovac
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Gorica
1 - 0
Tabor Sežana
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Wildon
7 - 2
Grazer AK
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Aluminij
3 - 1
Rogaška
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
F91 Dudelange
4 - 3
Excelsior Virton
sabato
06/07/2019
18:00
Napredak
-
Zemun
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Hartberg
2 - 0
Hannover 96
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Niort
1 - 3
Cholet
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Rad Belgrado
0 - 2
Spartak Subotica
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
TB Uphusen
0 - 6
Werder Brema II
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
CSKA Sofia
3 - 0
Vihren
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Pirmasens
3 - 3
Borussia Neunkirchen
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Lorient
2 - 0
Concarneau
sabato
06/07/2019
18:30
Debrecen
-
Zemplín Michalovce
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Beltinci
1 - 3
NŠ Mura
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Mladost Lučani
1 - 0
Borac Banja Luka
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
FVC
0 - 4
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
OH Leuven
4 - 4
Mechelen
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Deinze
0 - 2
Zulte-Waregem
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Cercle Brugge
1 - 4
Monaco
sabato
06/07/2019
19:00
Nottingham Forest
-
Peterborough United
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Lommel
3 - 1
Eindhoven
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Chaves
2 - 1
Desportivo Aves
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
SC NEC
0 - 7
NEC
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Feldkirchen
0 - 4
Austria Klagenfurt
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Beerschot
2 - 0
KFC Duffel
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Fužinar
0 - 3
Inđija
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
CRB
1 - 0
Retrô
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Santos
1 - 1
Ponte Preta
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Peterborough United
2 - 0
St. Mirren
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 - 0
Partizan Belgrad
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
Goiás
1 - 0
Racing
sabato
06/07/2019
FT
CDSC Cruz Azul
0 - 0
CA Monarcas Morelia
domenica
07/07/2019
00:00
Cracovia Kraków
-
Puszcza Niepołomice
domenica
07/07/2019
00:00
Karlsruhe
-
Wattens
domenica
07/07/2019
FT
Atlético Nacional
0 - 0
Lanús
domenica
07/07/2019
FT
Club América
0 - 2
River Plate
domenica
07/07/2019
FT
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
0 - 1
Pumas UNAM
domenica
07/07/2019
FT
CD Chivas de Guadalajara
0 - 2
Boca Juniors
domenica
07/07/2019
FT
Opava
2 - 0
Poprad
domenica
07/07/2019
FT
Radnik Surdulica
2 - 0
Borac Banja Luka
domenica
07/07/2019
FT
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
0 - 6
Illychivets Mariupol
domenica
07/07/2019
FT
Korona Kielce
2 - 1
Tychy 71
domenica
07/07/2019
FT
Bayern Monaco II
0 - 0
Türkgücü Munich
domenica
07/07/2019
FT
Mouscron-Péruwelz
2 - 0
Sigma Olomouc
domenica
07/07/2019
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
2 - 0
Germania Ratingen
domenica
07/07/2019
FT
Malmö FF
2 - 4
Lyngby
domenica
07/07/2019
FT
Halmstad
0 - 0
Hvidovre
domenica
07/07/2019
FT
Wacker Nordhausen
0 - 0
Nürnberg II
domenica
07/07/2019
FT
Lippstadt 08
1 - 0
Wiedenbrück
domenica
07/07/2019
FT
Drochtersen / Assel
0 - 1
Neumunster 1910
domenica
07/07/2019
FT
Kariobangi Sharks
1 - 1
Everton
domenica
07/07/2019
FT
Hertha BSC
4 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
domenica
07/07/2019
15:00
Eichstätt
-
St. Pauli
domenica
07/07/2019
FT
Francoforte
2 - 2
Holstein Kiel II
domenica
07/07/2019
FT
Ingolstadt 04
0 - 3
St. Pauli
domenica
07/07/2019
FT
Chapecoense
0 - 0
Operário PR
domenica
07/07/2019
FT
Ried
0 - 3
Monaco TSV 1860
domenica
07/07/2019
FT
Rangers
5 - 0
Oxford United
domenica
07/07/2019
FT
NAC
3 - 0
Lokomotiva Zagabria
domenica
07/07/2019
FT
Verl 1924
4 - 0
Oldenburg 1897
domenica
07/07/2019
FT
Corinthians
1 - 2
Londrina
domenica
07/07/2019
FT
Dinamo Dresda
1 - 1
Atromitos
domenica
07/07/2019
FT
Rostov
1 - 2
Hannover 96
domenica
07/07/2019
FT
Mladá Boleslav
2 - 0
Baník Sokolov
domenica
07/07/2019
FT
Qəbələ
2 - 1
Illychivets Mariupol
domenica
07/07/2019
FT
Club Necaxa
4 - 0
Mineros de Zacatecas
domenica
07/07/2019
FT
Mačva Šabac
0 - 0
Javor
domenica
07/07/2019
FT
Krasnodar
1 - 2
Krylya Sovetov
domenica
07/07/2019
17:00
Zorya
-
Proleter Novi Sad
domenica
07/07/2019
FT
Ufa
9 - 1
Wacker Innsbruck
domenica
07/07/2019
FT
Eichstätt
1 - 3
Wehen Wiesbaden
domenica
07/07/2019
FT
Lokeren
5 - 0
Monaco
domenica
07/07/2019
17:30
Bravo
-
Tuzla City
domenica
07/07/2019
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 - 0
Montana
domenica
07/07/2019
FT
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
1 - 3
Schalke 04
domenica
07/07/2019
FT
Cherno More
4 - 0
Dunav 2010
domenica
07/07/2019
FT
AEK Atene
1 - 0
Górnik Zabrze
domenica
07/07/2019
FT
Koper
2 - 2
Istra 1961
domenica
07/07/2019
FT
Zlatibor Čajetina
0 - 1
Spartak Subotica
domenica
07/07/2019
FT
CF Rayados de Monterrey
0 - 1
Club León
domenica
07/07/2019
FT
Club Santos Laguna
1 - 1
Deportivo Toluca FC
lunedì
08/07/2019
FT
Dallas
0 - 0
Tijuana
lunedì
08/07/2019
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
3 - 0
Proleter Novi Sad
lunedì
08/07/2019
FT
Osijek
4 - 1
Zorya
lunedì
08/07/2019
FT
Osijek
2 - 0
Copenaghen
lunedì
08/07/2019
FT
Inđija
0 - 0
Slaven Koprivnica
lunedì
08/07/2019
FT
Krško
0 - 1
Vojvodina
lunedì
08/07/2019
FT
Wolfsberger AC
0 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
lunedì
08/07/2019
FT
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
0 - 6
Fortuna Düsseldorf
lunedì
08/07/2019
FT
Olympiacos Pireo
1 - 1
Dynamo Kiev
lunedì
08/07/2019
FT
Stade Nyonnais
0 - 1
Nantes
lunedì
08/07/2019
FT
Serooskerke
0 - 5
Den Haag
lunedì
08/07/2019
FT
Cork City
0 - 2
Preston North End
lunedì
08/07/2019
FT
Heart of Midlothian
1 - 1
Inverness CT
lunedì
08/07/2019
FT
Sligo Rovers
1 - 0
Accrington Stanley
lunedì
08/07/2019
FT
Hamilton Academical
2 - 0
Stirling Albion
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Arka Gdynia
2 - 1
Olimpia Elbląg
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Mačva Šabac
1 - 1
Mladost Lučani
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Sporting Braga
5 - 1
Varzim
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Schalke 04 II
0 - 3
Utrecht II
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Perth Glory
3 - 0
Bayswater City
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
CSKA Mosca
4 - 0
Rubin Kazan'
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Wolfsburg
2 - 1
Caen
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Dnipro-1
2 - 1
Olimpik Donetsk
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Slask Breslavia
2 - 1
Zorya
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1 - 2
Hapoel Jerusalem
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Lech Poznan
2 - 0
Vitesse
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
3 - 2
Maccabi Netanya
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Excelsior
3 - 1
Oss
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Créteil
1 - 2
Auxerre
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Akhmat Grozny
1 - 0
Holstein Kiel
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Lilla
2 - 1
Dunkerque
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Admira
0 - 1
Ried
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Radnik Surdulica
4 - 3
Zlatibor Čajetina
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Sereď
4 - 2
Podbrezová
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Boluspor
0 - 2
Westerlo
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Chemnitzer
0 - 1
Larne FC
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Auerbach
2 - 2
Hallescher FC
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Greifswalder FC
0 - 0
Hansa Rostock
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Pau
2 - 1
Ajaccio
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Laval
1 - 2
Le Havre
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Rodez
3 - 2
Villefranche
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
FC Viktoria Berlin
3 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Schwechat
2 - 6
Ebreichsdorf
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Rijeka
4 - 1
APOEL
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Tabor Sežana
2 - 1
Radomlje
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Union Saint-Gilloise
2 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Beerschot
0 - 0
Valenciennes
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Gurten
1 - 4
Heidenheim 1846
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Koper
1 - 2
Inđija
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Basilea
4 - 1
Losanna
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
FK Pardubice
1 - 0
Uničov
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Pinzgau Saalfelden
0 - 2
Norimberga
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Zirl
0 - 5
Dynamo Kiev
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Augusta
6 - 0
Gundelfingen
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Würzburger Kickers
1 - 0
Aubstadt
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Rot Weiss Ahlen
2 - 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Homburg Saar
3 - 1
Kaiserslautern
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
San Gallo
3 - 0
Bochum
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Amstetten
2 - 0
Oedt
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Le Mans
2 - 0
Paris FC
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
SDC Putten
0 - 8
Waalwijk
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
St. Peter
1 - 8
Vorwärts Steyr
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Draßburg
1 - 2
Kapfenberger SV
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Widnau
1 - 7
Austria Lustenau
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Zwolle
2 - 2
PAOK
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Andrézieux
1 - 2
Saint-Étienne
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Kalsdorf
1 - 1
Lafnitz
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Béziers
0 - 0
Tolosa
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 1
NEC
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Belfort
1 - 1
Sochaux
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
UNA
3 - 6
Eindhoven
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Roda
1 - 4
Alemannia Aachen
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
DZC '68
2 - 3
De Graafschap
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Bourg-Péronnas
0 - 2
Troyes
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Wiener SC
4 - 3
Horn
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Tolone
2 - 4
Barnsley
martedì
09/07/2019
19:00
Nitra
-
Karpaty Lviv
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Baden
2 - 3
Aarau
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Nitra
1 - 0
Rukh Vynnyky
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Sasel
1 - 6
Drochtersen / Assel
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Leyton Orient
2 - 2
Hull City
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Babelsberg 03
1 - 1
Pampow
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
3 - 2
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Lucerna
1 - 1
Crystal Palace
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Portimonense
1 - 0
Wrexham
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
2 - 0
Shrewsbury Town
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Tiverton Town
0 - 1
Exeter City
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Truro City
1 - 0
Plymouth Argyle
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Dulwich Hamlet
0 - 2
Colchester United
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Brighouse Town
0 - 2
Bradford City
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Grantham Town
1 - 3
Grimsby Town
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Bideford
0 - 5
Torquay United
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Dumbarton
0 - 2
Hamilton Academical
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Stenhousemuir
1 - 1
St. Mirren
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Glentoran FC
2 - 0
H&W Welders
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Finn Harps
1 - 4
Institute
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Folkestone Invicta
1 - 1
Maidstone United
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Berkhamsted
1 - 5
Barnet
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
AFC Wimbledon
2 - 3
Bristol City
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Dartford
1 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Oxford City
3 - 5
Oxford United
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Clachnacuddin
4 - 3
Elgin City
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
United of Manchester
3 - 0
Morecambe
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Carlisle United
3 - 4
Hibernian
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Billericay Town
2 - 3
Southend United
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Wingate & Finchley
0 - 1
Stevenage
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Leamington
1 - 1
Walsall
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Fylde
1 - 0
Wigan Athletic
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Slough Town
3 - 4
Eastleigh
martedì
09/07/2019
20:45
Frickley Athletic
-
Halifax Town
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Greenock Morton
2 - 3
St. Johnstone
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Atherton Collieries
0 - 2
Chorley
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Forfar Athletic
2 - 1
Cove Rangers
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Concord Rangers
0 - 4
Dagenham & Redbridge
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Montrose
3 - 2
Arbroath
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Alloa Athletic
0 - 2
Livingston
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Brechin City
0 - 3
Falkirk
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Dundee
1 - 0
Blackpool
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Bromley
3 - 1
Welling United
martedì
09/07/2019
FT
Raith Rovers
2 - 1
Cowdenbeath
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
CA Monarcas Morelia
1 - 2
Atlético San Luis
mercoledì
10/07/2019
00:00
Tondela
-
Académica
mercoledì
10/07/2019
00:00
Zemun
-
Javor
mercoledì
10/07/2019
00:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
-
Karpaty Lviv
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Club América
0 - 3
Pumas UNAM
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Dinamo Bucarest
2 - 2
Chindia Târgovişte
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Katowice
6 - 0
Frýdek-Místek
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
1 - 2
Illychivets Mariupol
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Slavoj Vyšehrad
1 - 2
Viktoria Žižkov
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Olimpia Grudziądz
2 - 0
Warta Poznan
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2 - 1
Liptovský Mikuláš
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Podbeskidzie
0 - 0
Podhale Nowy Targ
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Greuther Fürth
1 - 1
Huddersfield Town
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Nafta
3 - 1
Zalaegerszeg
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Mladost Lučani
1 - 1
Mačva Šabac
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Vasas
0 - 3
Mezőkövesd
mercoledì
10/07/2019
11:00
Porto
-
Varzim
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Rio Ave
0 - 2
Penafiel
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
SpVgg Unterhaching
1 - 2
Dinamo Dresda
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Hertha Berlino II
0 - 1
Amburgo II
mercoledì
10/07/2019
16:00
Sereď
-
Petržalka
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Wattens
3 - 2
St. Pauli
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Gorica
1 - 1
Tuzla City
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Karpaty Lviv
1 - 0
Kalush
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Chrobry Głogów
1 - 0
Mieszko Gniezno
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Rot Weiss Erfurt
1 - 3
Zwickau
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice
0 - 1
Partizán Bardejov
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Miedź Legnica
4 - 1
Górnik Polkowice
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Querétaro FC
1 - 3
Celaya
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Diósgyőr
6 - 1
Poprad
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Greuther Fürth
0 - 1
Huddersfield Town
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Kolding IF
1 - 1
Vejle
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Budafoki MTE
2 - 1
Pohronie
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Obolon' Kyiv
0 - 1
Kolos Kovalivka
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Gyirmót
0 - 0
Zlaté Moravce
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Ingolstadt 04
1 - 1
Lugano
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Slavia Praga
6 - 0
Viktoria Žižkov
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Puskás FC
2 - 2
Győri ETO
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Bnei Yehuda
0 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Antwerp
2 - 0
Lokomotiva Zagabria
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Orléans
1 - 2
Niort
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Skalica
1 - 3
Líšeň
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Viitorul
2 - 0
Spartak Varna
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
UCD
0 - 11
Portsmouth
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Verl 1924
2 - 2
Paderborn 07
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Gil Vicente
5 - 0
Cerveira
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Bordeaux
1 - 2
Partizan Belgrad
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Kisvárda
1 - 0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Famalicão
2 - 1
Santa Clara
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Feirense
0 - 2
Academico Viseu
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Wacker Innsbruck
2 - 1
Dinamo Dresda
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Olympiacos Pireo
1 - 1
Amburgo
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Sporting Covilhã
4 - 0
Oliveira Hospital
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Aluminij
3 - 2
Beltinci
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Huragan Morąg
1 - 1
Stomil Olsztyn
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
BFC Dynamo
0 - 1
Magdeburg
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Balingen
0 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Ilshofen
0 - 6
Aalen
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Preussen 06 Munster
1 - 0
Fortuna Colonia
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Gorica
1 - 0
Kaposvári Rákóczi
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Meppen 1912
1 - 3
Borussia Dortmund II
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
0 - 1
International Leipzig
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Chaves
0 - 2
Boavista
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Borussia M'gladbach
8 - 0
1. FC M'gladbach
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
SSVg Velbert
3 - 3
Köln II
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Werder Brema II
2 - 2
Rotherham United
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Hartberg
2 - 2
Traiskirchen
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Grazer AK
1 - 3
Hannover 96
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Bischofshofen
0 - 3
Norimberga
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Sint-Truiden
1 - 2
Lens
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Magonza
9 - 0
Eisbachtal
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Châteauroux
1 - 1
Clermont
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Sion
1 - 1
Grenoble
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Krieschow
4 - 1
Union Fürstenwalde
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Hassia Bingen
0 - 4
Magonza II
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
OH Leuven
2 - 2
AS Eupen
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Ludwigsfelde
2 - 2
Altglienicke
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Waasland-Beveren
3 - 1
Lommel
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Rapperswil-Jona
2 - 1
Sporting Lisbona
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Vitória Guimarães
1 - 0
Desportivo Aves
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Sciaffusa
2 - 1
YF Juventus
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Winterthur
3 - 1
Stoccarda
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Austria Klagenfurt
5 - 0
Wolfsberg
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Inter Türkspor Kiel
1 - 6
Holstein Kiel II
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
UD Oliveirense
0 - 2
Paços de Ferreira
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Gartenstadt
2 - 0
Waldhof Mannheim 07
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Olympia Kirrlach
1 - 12
Astoria Walldorf
mercoledì
10/07/2019
19:30
Telstar
-
Lisse
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Sparta Lichtenberg
0 - 0
Lichtenberg
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Puebla FC
3 - 4
TR de Veracruz
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Wingene
2 - 4
KSV Roeselare
mercoledì
10/07/2019
19:30
Reading
-
Europa FC
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Kickers Emden
2 - 3
Jeddeloh
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Victoria Hamburg
6 - 3
Heider SV
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Young Boys
5 - 1
Eintracht Francoforte
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
York City
0 - 5
Leeds United
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Stamford
0 - 6
Peterborough United
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Gateshead
1 - 3
Middlesbrough
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Reading
10 - 0
Gibraltar United
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Thame United
0 - 2
Oxford United
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Hitchin Town
0 - 3
Stevenage
mercoledì
10/07/2019
FT
Benfica
1 - 2
Anderlecht
giovedì
11/07/2019
FT
Sarasota Metropolis
0 - 2
Derby County
giovedì
11/07/2019
FT
Club León
4 - 4
Deportivo Toluca FC
giovedì
11/07/2019
FT
Tijuana
1 - 0
Boca Juniors
giovedì
11/07/2019
FT
Qəbələ
1 - 3
Vorskla Poltava
giovedì
11/07/2019
FT
Mashuk-KMV
0 - 1
Anzhi
giovedì
11/07/2019
FT
Paksi SE
1 - 1
Zorya
giovedì
11/07/2019
FT
Koper
2 - 6
Slaven Koprivnica
giovedì
11/07/2019
FT
Rheindorf Altach
2 - 3
West Ham United
giovedì
11/07/2019
FT
APOEL
1 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
giovedì
11/07/2019
FT
Újpest
4 - 0
Ajka
giovedì
11/07/2019
FT
Skive
1 - 1
Thisted
giovedì
11/07/2019
FT
MS Ashdod
1 - 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
giovedì
11/07/2019
FT
Gorica
1 - 2
Vojvodina
giovedì
11/07/2019
FT
Askania Bernburg
0 - 6
Lokomotive Leipzig
giovedì
11/07/2019
FT
Newport County
1 - 1
Al-Ahly
giovedì
11/07/2019
FT
Genk
4 - 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
giovedì
11/07/2019
FT
Accrington Stanley
2 - 1
Olympique Marsiglia
giovedì
11/07/2019
FT
Schonnebeck
3 - 2
Schermbeck
giovedì
11/07/2019
FT
AZ II
2 - 0
Hollandia
giovedì
11/07/2019
FT
Bradford Park Avenue
2 - 4
Mansfield Town
giovedì
11/07/2019
FT
Moyola Park
1 - 3
Coleraine
giovedì
11/07/2019
FT
Boston United
2 - 1
Grimsby Town
giovedì
11/07/2019
20:30
Weston-super-Mare
-
Forest Green Rovers
giovedì
11/07/2019
FT
South Shields
0 - 2
Sunderland
giovedì
11/07/2019
FT
Brackley Town
1 - 2
Oxford United
giovedì
11/07/2019
FT
Guiseley
1 - 2
Leeds United
giovedì
11/07/2019
FT
Cova Piedade
1 - 1
Birmingham City
venerdì
12/07/2019
00:00
Stomil Olsztyn
-
Elana Toruń
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Sektzia Nes Tziona
4 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Lech Poznan
3 - 1
Tychy 71
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0 - 2
Raków Czestochowa
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2 - 1
Radunia Stężyca
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Arka Gdynia
1 - 1
Larne FC
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Wigry Suwałki
1 - 4
Stomil Olsztyn
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Fram
0 - 2
Notodden
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Den Haag
0 - 0
Kortrijk
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Union Saint-Gilloise
2 - 2
Osnabrück
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Wehen Wiesbaden
2 - 4
Würzburger Kickers
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Pogon Stettino
2 - 1
Vitesse
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Raków Czestochowa
1 - 0
SKRA Częstochowa
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Waalwijk
3 - 1
Mechelen
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Wil
1 - 0
Austria Lustenau
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Górnik Zabrze
1 - 1
Maccabi Netanya
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
2 - 2
Oxford City
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Wisla Plock
4 - 2
Tychy 71
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Zaglebie Lubin
2 - 1
Górnik Polkowice
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Pirmasens
3 - 1
Hoffenheim II
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Viktoria Colonia
0 - 3
Heracles
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Coventry City
1 - 1
Northampton Town
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Boulogne
1 - 2
Amiens SC
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Jahn Ratisbona
4 - 3
Carl Zeiss Jena
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Amstetten
2 - 2
Mauerwerk
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Vítkovice
2 - 0
Uničov
venerdì
12/07/2019
18:00
Würzburger Kickers
-
Hoffenheim
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
RB Lipsia
1 - 4
Zurigo
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Grasshopper
2 - 3
Bochum
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Ried
0 - 3
Union Berlino
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Erzgebirge Aue
2 - 1
Fredericia
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
AEK Atene
1 - 2
Trenčín
venerdì
12/07/2019
18:00
Sochaux
-
Auxerre
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Paris FC
2 - 0
Quevilly
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Völkermarkt
3 - 4
Austria Klagenfurt
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Sochaux
0 - 1
Lyon-Duchère
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Vlašim
2 - 3
Benešov
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Ethnikos Achna
1 - 0
Anorthosis
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Ungheni
0 - 16
Desna
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
0 - 1
Nantes
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Lippstadt 08
3 - 3
Gütersloh
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Le Mans
2 - 1
Angoulême
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Frohnhausen
2 - 4
Rot Weiss Essen
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Austria Vienna
3 - 1
Queens Park Rangers
venerdì
12/07/2019
19:00
Zwolle
-
Gent
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Kaiserslautern
1 - 0
AFC Wimbledon
venerdì
12/07/2019
19:00
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
-
De Graafschap
venerdì
12/07/2019
19:00
Venlo
-
Beerschot
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 0
Excelsior
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Club Brugge
1 - 1
Lokomotiva Zagabria
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Bad Gleichenberg
0 - 2
Kapfenberger SV
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Montpellier
2 - 2
Béziers
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Nîmes
3 - 2
Rodez
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
3 - 3
NEC
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Winterthur
5 - 0
Brühl
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Lafnitz
2 - 1
Szombathelyi Haladás
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
3 - 0
Harkemase Boys
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Hull City
2 - 1
Lincoln Red Imps
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Horn
2 - 0
Krems
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
RCS
1 - 10
Den Haag
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Jeddeloh
3 - 1
Atlas Delmenhorst
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Homberg
2 - 0
Oldenburg 1897
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Aarau
7 - 0
Solothurn
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Bath City
0 - 3
Exeter City
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Lucerna
1 - 3
Eintracht Francoforte
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Universitatea Cluj
0 - 5
PAOK
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Burnley
1 - 0
Fulham
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Chelmsford City
2 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Inverness CT
3 - 1
St. Johnstone
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Weymouth
2 - 2
Southend United
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Real Betis
0 - 1
Sheffield United
venerdì
12/07/2019
FT
Vitória Setúbal
2 - 2
Cova Piedade
sabato
13/07/2019
00:00
Radomiak Radom
-
AEK Atene
sabato
13/07/2019
00:00
Wisla Cracovia
-
Karviná
sabato
13/07/2019
00:00
Querétaro FC
-
Cimarrones de Sonora
sabato
13/07/2019
00:00
Dukla Praga
-
Slavoj Vyšehrad
sabato
13/07/2019
00:00
Wattens
-
Jahn Ratisbona
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Central Coast Mariners
4 - 1
Manly United
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Brisbane Roar
3 - 0
Redlands United
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Leganés
2 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
sabato
13/07/2019
10:00
Proleter Novi Sad
-
Slaven Koprivnica
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Zbrojovka Brno
9 - 1
Vyškov
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Viktoria Žižkov
6 - 0
Loko Vltavín
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Young Boys
1 - 2
Kriens
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Písek
0 - 2
Hradec Králové
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Baník Sokolov
1 - 0
Jiskra Domažlice
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Tolosa
1 - 0
Ajaccio
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Wisla Plock
1 - 0
Odra Opole
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Debrecen
1 - 2
Békéscsaba
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
HIK
0 - 1
Hvidovre
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Ústí nad Labem
4 - 0
Slovan Velvary
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Havelse
2 - 1
Verl 1924
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
2 - 1
Varnsdorf
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Kaposvári Rákóczi
0 - 0
Soroksár SC
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Siófok
0 - 1
Zalaegerszeg
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok
3 - 0
Atlantas
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Mafra
1 - 0
Estoril
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Águeda
0 - 1
UD Oliveirense
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Moreirense
1 - 1
Varzim
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Púchov
0 - 2
Třinec
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Kolding IF
2 - 0
Middelfart
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Wisla Cracovia
4 - 2
Puszcza Niepołomice
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
OH Leuven
0 - 2
Waasland-Beveren
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Zemplín Michalovce
2 - 2
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Kisvárda
0 - 1
Diósgyőr
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Rio Ave
3 - 0
Boavista
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Desportivo Aves
2 - 1
Tondela
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Feirense
4 - 0
Lusitano FCV
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Paços de Ferreira
1 - 0
Chaves
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
CfR Pforzheim
1 - 1
Astoria Walldorf
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Nieciecza
3 - 1
Partizán Bardejov
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Willem II
2 - 0
Oss
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Dynamo Kiev
0 - 0
Brentford
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
KFUM
4 - 0
Bærum
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
1 - 1
Groningen
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Werder Brema
1 - 1
Darmstadt 98
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Sandhausen
4 - 3
Sonnenhof Großaspach
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Altglienicke
6 - 2
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Wolfsburg II
6 - 0
Energie Cottbus
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Hertha Berlino II
2 - 0
Tennis Borussia Berlin
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Vendsyssel
1 - 1
Viborg
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Roskilde
2 - 1
Nykøbing
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Bayern Monaco II
4 - 2
Dukla Praga
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
BFC Dynamo
2 - 2
Luckenwalde
sabato
13/07/2019
14:00
1. FC Frankfurt
-
Union Fürstenwalde
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
0 - 2
Zwickau
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Waldhof Mannheim 07
1 - 2
Ulm 1846
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Preussen 06 Munster
1 - 3
Heracles
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Heerenveen
1 - 4
Volendam
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Belchatów
1 - 0
Jastrzębie
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
TSV Steinbach
1 - 0
Borussia Dortmund II
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Lincoln City
1 - 3
Sheffield Wednesday
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Bonner SC
0 - 2
Wehen Wiesbaden
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
SGV Freiberg
1 - 2
Aalen
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Rot Weiss Erfurt
3 - 0
Hallescher FC
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Hannover 96 II
1 - 1
BAK 07
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Holzwickeder SC
0 - 5
Rödinghausen
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Rot Weiss Essen
4 - 6
Homburg Saar
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Uerdingen 05
1 - 2
Sporting Charleroi
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Schalke 04 II
0 - 3
Viktoria Colonia
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Vejle
1 - 1
Weiche Flensburg
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Chemie Leipzig
3 - 0
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Bayern Alzenau
3 - 2
Greuther Furth II
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Saarbrücken
4 - 1
Excelsior Virton
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Liefering
2 - 5
Brighton & Hove Albion
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Hansa Rostock II
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel II
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Wacker Nordhausen
1 - 3
Hessen Kassel
sabato
13/07/2019
14:00
Heeslinger SC
-
Werder Brema II
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
1 - 0
Kaan-Marienborn
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Basel II
0 - 4
Friburgo II
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Hammer SpVg
2 - 3
TuS Haltern
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Duisburg
1 - 1
Stoke City
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
DCV
0 - 6
Dordrecht
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Kickers Offenbach
3 - 2
AFC Wimbledon
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Hansa Rostock
0 - 0
Hannover 96
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Young Boys
2 - 0
Crystal Palace
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Mattersburg
1 - 1
Holstein Kiel
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Zaglebie Lubin
1 - 0
Miedź Legnica
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
2 - 0
Verl 1924
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Club Santos Laguna
2 - 1
CF Atlas Guadalajara
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Blau-Weiß Linz
0 - 3
Union Berlino
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Würzburger Kickers
1 - 3
Francoforte
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Bonnyrigg Rose
1 - 2
Clyde
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Wattens
0 - 0
Ingolstadt 04
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Portstewart
0 - 3
Linfield
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
0 - 1
Fortuna Sittard
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
TuS Koblenz
2 - 3
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Helmond Sport
7 - 1
RKSV Nuenen
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Augusta
1 - 0
Greuther Fürth
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Institute
2 - 0
Ballinamallard United
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Amburgo II
4 - 1
Sasel
sabato
13/07/2019
15:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
-
Eintracht Northeim
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Hill Of Beath Hawthorn
5 - 2
Dunfermline Athletic
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Jahn Ratisbona
1 - 2
SpVgg Unterhaching
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Beerschot
2 - 0
OFI
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
LASK Linz
1 - 1
Heidenheim 1846
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Hoffenheim
3 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
International Leipzig
1 - 3
Auerbach
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Wolfsburg
2 - 2
Venlo
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Havant & Waterlooville
1 - 2
Portsmouth
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Workington
1 - 3
Barrow
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Barnet
1 - 1
Wycombe Wanderers
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Matlock Town
1 - 1
Burton Albion
sabato
13/07/2019
16:00
Spennymoor Town
-
Blackpool
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
1 - 1
Bristol Rovers
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Crawley Town
2 - 3
Swansea City
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Bedford Town
1 - 2
Luton Town
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Leamington
1 - 3
Solihull Moors
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
AFC Telford United
0 - 2
Wrexham
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Slough Town
0 - 3
Sutton United
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Woking
1 - 1
Oxford United
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Bracknell Town
0 - 1
Maidenhead United
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Bamber Bridge
0 - 2
Morecambe
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Kettering Town
1 - 2
Peterborough United
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Alfreton Town
0 - 1
Mansfield Town
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
St. Albans City
0 - 0
Stevenage
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Nuneaton Town
1 - 4
Walsall
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Wisla Cracovia
3 - 1
Puszcza Niepołomice
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Maidstone United
0 - 2
Bromley
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Fylde
0 - 4
Preston North End
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Limavady United
0 - 2
Coleraine
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Altrincham
0 - 6
Crewe Alexandra
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Celtic
0 - 0
Rennes
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Farsley
0 - 1
Halifax Town
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 3
Boreham Wood
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Curzon Ashton
0 - 2
Stockport County
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Xamax
0 - 0
Sion
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Gainsborough Trinity
0 - 2
Doncaster Rovers
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Alemannia Aachen
2 - 0
Magonza II
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Stratford Town
2 - 1
Cheltenham Town
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Penrith AFC
0 - 4
Carlisle United
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
07 Elversberg
4 - 2
F91 Dudelange
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
NAC
2 - 1
Kortrijk
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Welling United
0 - 2
Charlton Athletic
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Stocksbridge Park Steels
0 - 5
Sheffield Wednesday
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Guiseley
0 - 2
Scunthorpe United
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Karlsruhe
1 - 1
Hertha BSC
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Folkestone Invicta
0 - 4
Gillingham
sabato
13/07/2019
16:00
Newry City
-
Cliftonville
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Eichede
2 - 2
Altonaer von 1893
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Gorica
0 - 0
Inđija
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Lippstadt 08
1 - 1
Westfalia Rhynern
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Amburgo
0 - 1
Huddersfield Town
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Nantwich Town
1 - 1
Bury
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Olympique Lione
1 - 2
Servette
sabato
13/07/2019
16:30
Twente
-
Osnabrück
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
0 - 0
Eintracht Trier 05
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Offenburger FV
1 - 6
Friburgo
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Gonsenheim
0 - 8
Magonza
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Gaflenz
0 - 5
Austria Vienna
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Wolfsberger AC
3 - 1
Bordeaux
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Chambly-Oise
0 - 0
Dunkerque
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Telstar
3 - 0
AZ
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Nizza
1 - 3
Thun
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
St. Pölten
3 - 0
Znojmo
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Paksi SE
2 - 2
Partizan Belgrad
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Kolos Kovalivka
6 - 0
Mykolaiv
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
CA Monarcas Morelia
6 - 2
Deportivo Saprissa
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Angers
3 - 1
Les Herbiers
sabato
13/07/2019
17:00
Mezőkövesd
-
Minai
sabato
13/07/2019
17:00
MTK
-
Zlaté Moravce
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Digione
2 - 1
Auxerre
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
3 - 4
AS Eupen
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Antwerp
0 - 0
Valenciennes
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Ansbach 09
1 - 4
Eichstätt
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Volyn Lutsk
0 - 0
Karpaty Lviv
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Standard Liege
0 - 2
Strasburgo
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
MŠK Žilina
1 - 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Pachuca CF
2 - 2
Puebla FC
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Skalica
0 - 0
Vysočina Jihlava
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Caen
2 - 0
Le Havre
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Napoli
1 - 2
Benevento
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Orléans
2 - 0
Châteauroux
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Saint-Étienne
1 - 1
Clermont
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Olimpia Grudziądz
2 - 2
Podbeskidzie
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Bourg-Péronnas
2 - 2
Grenoble
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Senica
2 - 1
Prostějov
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Mannsdorf
2 - 2
FAC Team für Wien
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Losanna
2 - 1
Monaco
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Bellinzona
0 - 4
Chiasso
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Lorient
1 - 3
Guingamp
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Sereď
2 - 0
Gyirmót
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Vorwärts Steyr
0 - 4
Salisburgo
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Gent
2 - 4
Sint-Truiden
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Lilla
1 - 1
Reims
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Nitra
0 - 3
Vasas
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Santa Clara
2 - 2
Sporting Covilhã
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Le Mans
0 - 1
Niort
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Mettersdorf
3 - 1
Grazer AK
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
TSC
1 - 1
Rad Belgrado
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Krka
0 - 0
Inter Zaprešić
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Stella Rossa
2 - 0
Zvezdara
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Spartak Subotica
4 - 3
Zvijezda 09
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Cercle Brugge
1 - 1
Lens
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Radnički Kragujevac
0 - 3
Javor
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Istra 1961
6 - 1
Dekani
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Heerenveen
2 - 2
Mechelen
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Ostenda
0 - 4
Mouscron-Péruwelz
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
San Gallo
2 - 2
Sporting Lisbona
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Zulte-Waregem
2 - 2
Lokeren
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Villarreal
3 - 0
West Bromwich Albion
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
EVV
0 - 1
Roda
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
MVV
1 - 1
Lommel
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Lagun Onak
0 - 5
Real Sociedad
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Vitória Setúbal
2 - 2
Birmingham City
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Osijek
2 - 3
Sloboda Tuzla
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Voždovac
0 - 2
Kabel Novi Sad
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Westerlo
5 - 1
Eindhoven
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Atromitos
0 - 3
Nottingham Forest
sabato
13/07/2019
20:00
Stal Mielec
-
Poprad
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Portimonense
0 - 1
Sporting Braga
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Pohronie
4 - 1
Dukla Banská Bystrica
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Basilea
2 - 3
Stoccarda
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Lódz
3 - 0
Korona Kielce
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Siviglia
2 - 1
Reading
sabato
13/07/2019
FT
Académica
0 - 8
Benfica
domenica
14/07/2019
FT
Atlético Zacatepec
3 - 3
Pumas UNAM
domenica
14/07/2019
FT
San Antonio
0 - 1
Cardiff City
domenica
14/07/2019
FT
Universidad Guadalajara
1 - 2
CF Rayados de Monterrey
domenica
14/07/2019
FT
Santa Clara
3 - 1
Academico Viseu
domenica
14/07/2019
FT
Oleksandria
1 - 0
Borec Veles
domenica
14/07/2019
FT
HB Køge
0 - 1
Fremad Amager
domenica
14/07/2019
FT
Lechia Danzica
3 - 0
Elana Toruń
domenica
14/07/2019
FT
Reutlingen 05
1 - 5
Colonia
domenica
14/07/2019
13:30
Schwaz
-
Dynamo Kiev
domenica
14/07/2019
FT
Rotherham United
1 - 2
Magdeburg
domenica
14/07/2019
FT
Curslack-Neuengamme
1 - 3
LSK Hansa
domenica
14/07/2019
FT
Hartlepool United
0 - 4
Middlesbrough
domenica
14/07/2019
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
4 - 0
Erndtebrück
domenica
14/07/2019
FT
Torgelower FC Greif
0 - 4
BAK 07
domenica
14/07/2019
FT
Rain / Lech
1 - 1
Jahn Regensburg II
domenica
14/07/2019
FT
Emmen
1 - 1
Omniworld
domenica
14/07/2019
FT
Rheindorf Altach
1 - 1
Southampton
domenica
14/07/2019
FT
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
1 - 3
Kickers Offenbach
domenica
14/07/2019
FT
Fortuna Colonia
2 - 4
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
domenica
14/07/2019
FT
Lviv
0 - 2
Prykarpattia
domenica
14/07/2019
FT
AB
2 - 2
Næstved
domenica
14/07/2019
FT
York City
1 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
domenica
14/07/2019
FT
Arminia Hannover
4 - 1
FC Viktoria Berlin
domenica
14/07/2019
FT
Bristol City
1 - 2
Derby County
domenica
14/07/2019
16:00
Rochdale
-
Blackburn Rovers
domenica
14/07/2019
FT
Rangers
4 - 0
Olympique Marsiglia
domenica
14/07/2019
FT
Genk
3 - 0
Lokomotiva Zagabria
domenica
14/07/2019
FT
Roda
2 - 1
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
domenica
14/07/2019
FT
Dundela
0 - 3
Glentoran FC
domenica
14/07/2019
FT
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 2
Norwich City
domenica
14/07/2019
FT
Slask Breslavia
1 - 0
Warta Poznan
domenica
14/07/2019
FT
Wattenscheid 09
2 - 2
Schalke 04
domenica
14/07/2019
FT
Sion
0 - 0
Everton
domenica
14/07/2019
FT
Radnik Surdulica
3 - 0
Radnički Pirot
domenica
14/07/2019
FT
Pasching
3 - 3
Admira II
domenica
14/07/2019
FT
Sparta
1 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
domenica
14/07/2019
FT
Rapid Vienna
2 - 1
Norimberga
domenica
14/07/2019
FT
Deportivo Toluca FC
3 - 2
Potros UAEM
domenica
14/07/2019
FT
Radomiak Radom
0 - 5
Legia Varsavia
domenica
14/07/2019
FT
Vitória Guimarães
5 - 2
Famalicão
domenica
14/07/2019
FT
Varaždin
2 - 3
Al Ahli
domenica
14/07/2019
FT
Bačka Palanka
1 - 1
TSC
lunedì
15/07/2019
FT
Horsens
0 - 3
Viborg
lunedì
15/07/2019
FT
Silkeborg
1 - 1
Skive
lunedì
15/07/2019
FT
Chornomorets Odessa
0 - 0
Desna
lunedì
15/07/2019
FT
Dnipro-1
1 - 1
Kramatorsk
lunedì
15/07/2019
FT
Gorodeya
1 - 2
Bunyodkor
lunedì
15/07/2019
FT
Górnik Zabrze
2 - 0
Atlantas
lunedì
15/07/2019
FT
Bytovia Bytów
1 - 4
Beitar Gerusalemme
lunedì
15/07/2019
FT
Újpest
1 - 0
Osijek
lunedì
15/07/2019
FT
Club Brugge
3 - 2
Union Saint-Gilloise
lunedì
15/07/2019
FT
Leioa
0 - 2
Eibar
lunedì
15/07/2019
FT
Marítimo
1 - 1
Portimonense
martedì
16/07/2019
00:00
Sporting Braga
-
Al Duhail
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
AEK Atene
1 - 1
Stal Stalowa Wola
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Málaga II
0 - 0
Reading
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Penafiel
2 - 2
Santa Clara
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Adelaide United
3 - 1
MetroStars
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Oleksandria
0 - 2
AEL Limassol
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Olimpik Donetsk
1 - 2
Kramatorsk
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Balkany Zorya
0 - 1
Desna
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
4 - 2
Germania Halberstadt
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Oss
0 - 1
Waalwijk
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Chrobry Głogów
1 - 3
Hapoel Tel Aviv
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Kolos Kovalivka
1 - 0
Karpaty Lviv
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Puskás FC
2 - 0
Žarkovo
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Paris FC
0 - 1
Digione
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Roskilde
4 - 0
Brønshøj
martedì
16/07/2019
18:00
Paderborn 07
-
Norwich City
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Pinkafeld
0 - 9
Rapid Vienna
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Slovan Bratislava II
1 - 0
Austria Vienna II
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Guingamp
2 - 1
Cholet
martedì
16/07/2019
18:00
Caen
-
Paris FC
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Metz
2 - 1
Sporting Charleroi
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Marítimo
0 - 0
Farense
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Slaven Koprivnica
0 - 1
Siófok
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
NŠ Drava
0 - 0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Wacker Innsbruck II
0 - 7
Genoa
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Troyes
1 - 1
Nancy
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
07 Elversberg
0 - 1
Alemannia Aachen
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Eintracht Northeim
1 - 4
Paderborn 07
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Groningen
2 - 2
Emmen
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Straelen
1 - 2
Venlo
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Yverdon Sport
2 - 3
Grenoble
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Zulte-Waregem
1 - 1
Ostenda
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Raeren-Eynatten
1 - 7
AS Eupen
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
TB Uphusen
0 - 6
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Kriens
5 - 2
Cham
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Hvidovre
2 - 0
Frem
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Heracles
0 - 2
Excelsior
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Desportivo Aves
2 - 0
Águeda
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
St. Pauli
1 - 0
Weiche Flensburg
martedì
16/07/2019
19:00
Drochtersen / Assel
-
Holstein Kiel
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Extremadura UD
0 - 1
Reading
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Köln II
5 - 3
Hürth
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Peralada
0 - 6
Espanyol
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Chorley
0 - 2
Preston North End
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Millwall
1 - 2
Sporting Braga
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Undy Athletic
2 - 4
Newport County
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
AFC Wimbledon
2 - 3
Bournemouth
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Matlock Town
1 - 2
Chesterfield
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Chester
0 - 0
Carlisle United
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Boreham Wood
2 - 1
Queens Park Rangers
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
AFC Telford United
0 - 1
Solihull Moors
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Ebbsfleet United
2 - 1
Charlton Athletic
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Torquay United
3 - 1
Plymouth Argyle
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Olympiacos Pireo
3 - 0
Nottingham Forest
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Scunthorpe United
0 - 1
Leicester City
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Wealdstone
0 - 3
Colchester United
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Weston-super-Mare
0 - 3
Exeter City
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Harrogate Town
1 - 0
Guiseley
martedì
16/07/2019
20:30
Farsley
-
Rotherham United
martedì
16/07/2019
20:30
Hungerford Town
-
Swindon Town
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Northampton Town
0 - 4
Sheffield Wednesday
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Loughgall
2 - 3
Glenavon
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Dungannon Swifts
0 - 2
Portadown
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Carrick Rangers
1 - 0
Lisburn Distillery
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Woking
2 - 3
Wycombe Wanderers
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Dover Athletic
3 - 0
Maidstone United
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Bath City
0 - 2
Bristol Rovers
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Burton Albion
2 - 1
Sheffield United
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Dartford
1 - 2
Gillingham
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Barrow
2 - 0
Morecambe
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Brackley Town
1 - 5
Milton Keynes Dons
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Tonbridge Angels
1 - 2
Sutton United
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Eastleigh
3 - 0
Oxford United
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Fylde
0 - 2
Blackpool
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Dulwich Hamlet
1 - 1
Bromley
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Stevenage
1 - 1
Peterborough United
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Bognor Regis Town
1 - 2
Portsmouth
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Curzon Ashton
1 - 5
Crewe Alexandra
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Witton Albion
0 - 3
Crewe Alexandra
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Halifax Town
1 - 1
Doncaster Rovers
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Salisbury
1 - 6
Swindon Town
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Barnet
6 - 2
Crystal Palace
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Yeovil Town
1 - 6
Swansea City
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Longford Town
1 - 3
Warrenpoint Town
martedì
16/07/2019
20:45
Bury
-
West Bromwich Albion
martedì
16/07/2019
FT
Porto
1 - 0
Fulham
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
SJ Earthquakes
1 - 1
Real Valladolid
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Varzim
2 - 2
Lusitânia Lourosa
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Gyirmót
2 - 0
Ajka
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Podbeskidzie
3 - 0
Mieszko Gniezno
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Mafra
0 - 0
Cova Piedade
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice
2 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Hoffenheim
0 - 0
Jahn Ratisbona
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Triglav
0 - 3
Mezőkövesd
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Vorskla Poltava
2 - 3
Inhulets'
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Wigry Suwałki
0 - 2
Olimpia Zambrów
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Polonia Środa
2 - 2
Stomil Olsztyn
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Sandhausen
4 - 3
Saarbrücken
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
MTK
1 - 0
Diósgyőr
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Kisvárda
3 - 2
Kaposvári Rákóczi
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Magonza
2 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Al Ahli
1 - 0
Rudar
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Krka
0 - 2
Bravo
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
SPAL
3 - 1
Gorica
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Caen
2 - 2
Quevilly
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Balkan Botevgrad
0 - 4
Hapoel Hadera
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Pogoń Siedlce
0 - 2
Hapoel Kfar Saba
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Paksi SE
2 - 1
Paradou AC
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Chievo Verona
1 - 2
Virtus Entella
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Erzgebirge Aue
4 - 1
Hertha BSC
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Grasshopper
6 - 1
Baden
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Rio Ave
0 - 1
Vitória Guimarães
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Einheit Rudolstadt
0 - 0
ZFC Meuselwitz
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
UD Oliveirense
0 - 0
Tondela
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Feirense
3 - 1
Arouca
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Sporting Covilhã
1 - 0
Sertanense
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Schalke 04 II
5 - 1
Schermbeck
mercoledì
17/07/2019
18:00
Academico Viseu
-
Arouca
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Al Wehda
2 - 0
Zalaegerszeg
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
0 - 1
Heracles
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Brest
2 - 1
Lorient
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Willem II
0 - 3
Sparta
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
HSC Hannover
0 - 4
Hannover 96
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
RSV Eintracht
2 - 2
Babelsberg 03
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Lichtenberg
0 - 0
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Eindhoven
1 - 1
Borussia Dortmund II
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Chiasso
5 - 0
Paradiso
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Mezőkövesd
1 - 2
Universitatea Cluj
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Orléans
0 - 1
Angers
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
NAC
0 - 1
Lokeren
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
First Vienna
1 - 4
Union Berlino
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
3 - 0
1. FC Bocholt
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Sint-Truiden
1 - 2
Lommel
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Amorebieta
1 - 3
Eibar
mercoledì
17/07/2019
19:00
Teutonia Ottensen
-
Altonaer von 1893
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
SSVg Velbert
1 - 0
Fortuna Colonia
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Bochum
1 - 2
Barnsley
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Neckarsulmer SU
1 - 3
Astoria Walldorf
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Beerschot
2 - 0
Panachaiki
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Paços de Ferreira
2 - 2
Penafiel
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Kolding IF
2 - 1
Thisted
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Ludwigsfelde
3 - 4
BAK 07
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Lens
3 - 0
Waasland-Beveren
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Krieschow
2 - 2
Energie Cottbus
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Vilafranquense
0 - 0
1º Dezembro
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
1 - 3
Eintracht Norderstedt
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Heist
1 - 2
Westerlo
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
0 - 3
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
KSV Roeselare
1 - 1
Mouscron-Péruwelz
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Meerbusch
2 - 1
Homberg
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
St. Pauli II
2 - 0
Teutonia Ottensen
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Guarnizo
0 - 3
Racing Santander
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Gijón Industrial
0 - 9
Sporting Gijón
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Wrexham
1 - 3
Stoke City
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
York City
2 - 1
Hartlepool United
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Shrewsbury Town
0 - 1
Newport County
mercoledì
17/07/2019
20:00
Vasas
-
Balmazújváros Sport
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Barbate
1 - 4
Cadice
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Vasas
5 - 2
Rákosmenti KSK
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Port Vale
1 - 0
Fleetwood Town
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Mansfield Town
1 - 3
Blackburn Rovers
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Bradford Park Avenue
1 - 5
Rotherham United
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Yate Town
1 - 6
Forest Green Rovers
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
0 - 4
Charlton Athletic
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
H&W Welders
2 - 7
Glenavon
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Larne FC
5 - 0
Ards
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Chaves
2 - 0
Compostela
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Gent
2 - 0
AZ
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Rochdale
1 - 3
Huddersfield Town
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
AFC Hornchurch
0 - 1
Leyton Orient
mercoledì
17/07/2019
FT
Hereford
2 - 2
Cheltenham Town
giovedì
18/07/2019
FT
Minnesota United
0 - 3
Aston Villa
giovedì
18/07/2019
FT
Dallas
1 - 3
Siviglia
giovedì
18/07/2019
FT
Marítimo
0 - 0
Sporting Braga
giovedì
18/07/2019
FT
Desportivo Aves
5 - 0
Anadia
giovedì
18/07/2019
FT
Sydney
6 - 0
Dunbar Rovers
giovedì
18/07/2019
FT
Torino
3 - 2
Pro Patria
giovedì
18/07/2019
FT
Zorya
3 - 1
Illychivets Mariupol
giovedì
18/07/2019
FT
Boavista
0 - 0
Gil Vicente
giovedì
18/07/2019
FT
Vejle
2 - 1
Brabrand
giovedì
18/07/2019
FT
Middelfart
0 - 0
Næsby
giovedì
18/07/2019
19:00
Roda
-
Mechelen
giovedì
18/07/2019
FT
Dassendorf
3 - 0
Holstein Kiel II
giovedì
18/07/2019
FT
Siegburger SV
0 - 0
Bonner SC
giovedì
18/07/2019
FT
Lusitano FCV
2 - 2
Academico Viseu
giovedì
18/07/2019
FT
Benfica II
0 - 0
Sunderland
giovedì
18/07/2019
FT
Arīs Salonicco
2 - 1
Atromitos
giovedì
18/07/2019
FT
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
0 - 1
Leyton Orient
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
Saint-Étienne
4 - 2
Montpellier
venerdì
19/07/2019
00:00
Auxerre
-
Guingamp
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
Olympique Marsiglia
2 - 1
Bordeaux
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
New Mexico United
1 - 1
Cardiff City
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
0 - 3
Olimpik Donetsk
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
Farense
2 - 2
Louletano
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 - 0
Hapoel Ra'anana
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
Helmond Sport
1 - 0
Al Ahli
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
Swindon Town
1 - 6
Birmingham City
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
Sarasota Metropolis
0 - 6
Bristol City
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
Friburgo
2 - 4
Stoccarda
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
Odra Opole
3 - 1
Górnik Polkowice
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
Volyn Lutsk
1 - 2
Lviv
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
0 - 2
Chrobry Głogów
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
Fremad Amager
0 - 2
HIK
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
Alemannia Aachen
0 - 5
Excelsior Virton
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
Kolos Kovalivka
0 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
Szombathelyi Haladás
2 - 1
Kaposvári Rákóczi
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
Nîmes
2 - 2
Ajaccio
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
Napoli
5 - 0
FeralpiSalò
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
Panionios
1 - 1
Larissa
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
Paris FC
2 - 0
Orléans
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
Olimpia Grudziądz
3 - 3
Gryf Wejherowo
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
Grenoble
0 - 0
Rodez
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
Lok Stendal
1 - 3
Optik Rathenow
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
Stal Mielec
4 - 0
Stal Rzeszów
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
Hannover 96 II
2 - 3
Wacker Nordhausen
venerdì
19/07/2019
18:00
Pasching
-
Rapid Vienna II
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
Diósgyőr
0 - 3
Újpest
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
Rača
0 - 4
Austria Vienna II
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
Metz
0 - 0
Sochaux
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
Monaco
0 - 1
Everton
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
Dinamo-Auto
0 - 2
Desna
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
Châteauroux
0 - 1
Créteil
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
Auxerre
1 - 0
Cercle Brugge
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
Nantes
3 - 2
Niort
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
Strasburgo
3 - 1
Tolosa
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena II
0 - 4
Auerbach
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
Schalke 04
1 - 2
Norwich City
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 1
Anorthosis
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
Dunkerque
2 - 0
Lens
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
Clermont
0 - 0
Kabylie
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
Leioa
2 - 3
Deportivo Alavés
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
Weiche Flensburg
3 - 3
Luckenwalde
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
Valenciennes
1 - 0
Amiens SC
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
Sporting Charleroi
2 - 1
Troyes
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
Lübeck
1 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
AS Eupen
3 - 1
OFI
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
KSV Roeselare
4 - 1
Kortrijk
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
Lippstadt 08
1 - 0
Norwich City U23
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
Real Saragozza
13 - 0
Peña Ferranca
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
Torrellano
0 - 3
Elche
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
Chambly-Oise
2 - 2
Quevilly
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
Bath City
1 - 1
Newport County
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
Colchester United
0 - 5
Ipswich Town
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
Salford City
1 - 3
Woking
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
East Grinstead Town
1 - 2
Maidstone United
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
Club Brugge
2 - 2
Sporting Lisbona
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
Welwyn Garden City
0 - 1
Milton Keynes Dons
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
Crawley Town
0 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
Taunton Town
7 - 0
Cheltenham Town
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
Nottingham Forest
1 - 0
Crystal Palace
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
Sporting Braga
0 - 2
Lilla
venerdì
19/07/2019
FT
Leixões
1 - 0
Santa Clara
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Brisbane Roar
4 - 0
Brisbane City
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Leganés
2 - 0
Fuenlabrada
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Belchatów
2 - 1
Sokół Aleksandrów
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Debrecen
1 - 2
Kazincbarcika
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Mezőkövesd
3 - 2
Al Faisaly
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Orléans
4 - 1
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
AFC Wimbledon
0 - 2
Plymouth Argyle
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Western Sydney Wanderers
1 - 2
Leeds United
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Podbeskidzie
0 - 1
Warta Poznan
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
6 - 1
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3 - 1
Bytovia Bytów
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Desportivo Aves
0 - 0
Académica
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Astoria Walldorf
4 - 0
Diefflen
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Reading
0 - 1
Lincoln City
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Vilafranquense
1 - 0
Real
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
AB
1 - 0
Hillerød
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Brønshøj
1 - 1
Avarta
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Middelfart
1 - 0
Dalum
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Tondela
3 - 4
Academico Viseu
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Famalicão
4 - 0
Feirense
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Penafiel
3 - 0
Vila Real
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Puskás FC
0 - 2
Maccabi Petah Tikva
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Stomil Olsztyn
1 - 0
Lech Poznań II
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
NEC
2 - 2
Omniworld
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Nieciecza
1 - 0
Puszcza Niepołomice
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Belchatów
2 - 0
KSZO 1929
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Gil Vicente
0 - 1
Chaves
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Arenas Getxo
1 - 6
Athletic Bilbao
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Porto II
0 - 1
Portimonense
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Heart of Midlothian
2 - 3
Cambridge United
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Radomiak Radom
0 - 0
Górnik Leczna
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Grimsby Town
1 - 0
Doncaster Rovers
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Tychy 71
3 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Sparta
3 - 0
NAC
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Nykøbing
3 - 0
Hvidovre
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Hansa Rostock II
0 - 4
LSK Hansa
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Frem
0 - 3
Roskilde
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Schalke 04 II
0 - 0
St. Pauli II
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
BAK 07
1 - 0
Tennis Borussia Berlin
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Gran Tarajal
0 - 4
Las Palmas
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
BFC Dynamo
3 - 1
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
1 - 3
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Amburgo
2 - 2
Anderlecht
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Viborg
1 - 0
Skive
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Homburg Saar
1 - 0
Fola Esch
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Bristol Rovers
1 - 2
Birmingham City
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Hertha Zehlendorf
1 - 1
Union Fürstenwalde
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
TSV Steinbach
3 - 2
Rot Weiss Erfurt
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Wolfsburg II
3 - 3
Rödinghausen
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Telstar
3 - 2
AZ II
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Buchonia Flieden
2 - 5
Francoforte
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Stoccarda II
1 - 1
Aalen
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Oss
1 - 3
De Graafschap
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Rot Weiss Ahlen
0 - 2
TuS Haltern
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
07 Elversberg
1 - 0
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Bayern Alzenau
0 - 1
Türk Gücü Friedberg
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Cham
2 - 5
Friburgo II
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
3 - 1
Wacker Nordhausen II
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Lichtenberg
6 - 1
Eintracht Oranienburg
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
York City
2 - 1
Scarborough Athletic
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Magonza II
1 - 2
Ginsheim
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Hoffenheim II
2 - 0
Köln II
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Germania Ratingen
1 - 5
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Volendam
2 - 1
Heracles
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Twente
0 - 0
OH Leuven
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Coleraine
4 - 0
Institute
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Heerenveen
1 - 1
St. Pauli
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Zulte-Waregem
1 - 1
Willem II
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Cappellen
2 - 1
Lommel
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Hannover 96
0 - 1
Groningen
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Gillingham
3 - 1
Charlton Athletic
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
1 - 0
Wattenscheid 09
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Fredericia
0 - 1
Amburgo II
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Dundela
1 - 2
Linfield
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Drochtersen / Assel
4 - 0
Oberneuland
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
SF Baumberg
1 - 4
Bergisch Gladbach
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Fortuna Colonia
2 - 1
Hessen Kassel
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Darmstadt 98
0 - 1
Vitesse
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 2
Watford
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Fernwald
0 - 7
FC Gießen
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Kortrijk
4 - 0
Excelsior
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Heider SV
3 - 5
Phoenix Rising
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 3
Barnsley
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Weiche Flensburg
1 - 2
Kolding IF
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Barrow
0 - 3
Blackpool
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Oxford United
1 - 2
Queens Park Rangers
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Barnet
1 - 3
Peterborough United
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Chesterfield
1 - 2
Rotherham United
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Carlisle United
1 - 3
Fleetwood Town
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Bala Town
1 - 0
Accrington Stanley
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Northampton Town
0 - 2
Sheffield United
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Curzon Ashton
0 - 2
Wrexham
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Havant & Waterlooville
2 - 0
Sutton United
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Fulham
2 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Dartford
0 - 2
Leyton Orient
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Scunthorpe United
0 - 4
West Bromwich Albion
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Exeter City
1 - 3
Swansea City
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 1
Southend United
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Horsham
3 - 1
Crawley Town
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Notts County
2 - 1
Walsall
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Harrogate Town
3 - 1
Farsley
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Cheltenham Town
1 - 2
Leicester City
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
AFC Telford United
1 - 1
Coventry City
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Altrincham
2 - 1
Blackpool
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Stevenage
0 - 1
Portsmouth
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Crewe Alexandra
1 - 0
Burnley
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Venlo
2 - 0
Eindhoven
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Port Vale
1 - 3
Burnley
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Ossett United
1 - 3
Fylde
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Haringey Borough
0 - 2
Boreham Wood
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Guiseley
2 - 2
Stockport County
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
2 - 2
Brentford
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Tranmere Rovers
0 - 2
Stoke City
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Bradford City
1 - 1
Wigan Athletic
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Tiverton Town
0 - 1
Torquay United
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Mansfield Town
2 - 2
Hull City
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Hampton & Richmond
2 - 3
Maidenhead United
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Warrenpoint Town
0 - 1
Ballinamallard United
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Dorchester Town
1 - 1
Yeovil Town
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Ulm 1846
8 - 1
SGV Freiberg
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Dungannon Swifts
3 - 2
H&W Welders
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Annagh United
4 - 3
Carrick Rangers
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Preston North End
1 - 3
Southampton
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Burton Albion
2 - 5
Derby County
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Heidenheim 1846
5 - 1
Middlesbrough
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Oldham Athletic
2 - 3
Rochdale
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Rot Weiss Essen
2 - 2
Kickers Offenbach
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Ballyclare Comrades
0 - 1
Glentoran FC
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 1
Union Berlino
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Victoria Rosport
1 - 2
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Hemel Hempstead Town
1 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Welling United
1 - 2
Dover Athletic
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Waasland-Beveren
1 - 3
Union Saint-Gilloise
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Darlington 1883
1 - 2
Halifax Town
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Sint-Truiden
0 - 4
PAOK
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Tobermore United
1 - 0
Ballymena United
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Werder Brema
1 - 0
Colonia
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Lokeren
0 - 0
Panachaiki
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Beerschot
2 - 1
Panathinaikos
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Dordrecht
1 - 0
Den Bosch
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Reims
1 - 1
Gent
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Miedź Legnica
4 - 1
Mieszko Gniezno
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Mezőkövesd
2 - 0
MS Ashdod
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Olimpik Donetsk
0 - 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Monaco
1 - 0
Valencia
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Mioveni
0 - 2
Hapoel Haifa
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Nacional
2 - 1
Cova Piedade
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Borussia M'gladbach
2 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0 - 3
MTK
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Legionovia Legionowo
1 - 3
Hapoel Kfar Saba
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Bochum
1 - 1
Hertha BSC
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Lorient
1 - 0
Laval
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Caen
0 - 0
Le Mans
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Guingamp
1 - 2
Brest
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Angers
3 - 2
Le Havre
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Lens
1 - 3
Espanyol
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Sporting Covilhã
1 - 1
Paços de Ferreira
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Varzim
4 - 1
Al Duhail
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Sfintul Gheorghe
1 - 2
Desna
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Radomlje
2 - 2
Rudeš
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
2 - 2
Eibar
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Udinese
1 - 2
Ravenna
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Nancy
2 - 2
Digione
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Real Sociedad
0 - 1
Racing Santander
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Vasas
2 - 2
Kisvárda
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
MVV
7 - 0
Belisia Bilzen
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Olympique Lione
3 - 4
Genoa
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Levante Valencia
1 - 2
Villarreal
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
AEK Atene
2 - 0
Volos NFC
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
UD Oliveirense
0 - 1
Moreirense
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Ilicitana
1 - 9
Elche
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Wigry Suwałki
2 - 0
Palanga
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Lealtad
0 - 4
Sporting Gijón
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Granada
1 - 0
Reading
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Real Oviedo
1 - 0
Unionistas de Salamanca
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Alcorcón
1 - 0
Rayo Majadahonda
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Cacereño
0 - 2
Extremadura UD
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Rio Ave
1 - 1
Santa Clara
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Girona
2 - 1
Bournemouth
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Calahorra
0 - 0
Huesca
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Chiclana
1 - 2
Cadice
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
El Ejido
0 - 1
Almería
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Belenenses
1 - 0
Sunderland
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Celta Vigo
3 - 0
Lugo
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
La Roda
2 - 3
Albacete Balompie
sabato
20/07/2019
FT
Marítimo
0 - 0
Lilla
domenica
21/07/2019
FT
Montpellier
1 - 2
Bordeaux
domenica
21/07/2019
FT
Cardiff City
1 - 1
Real Valladolid
domenica
21/07/2019
FT
Dynamo Kiev
1 - 1
Obolon' Kyiv
domenica
21/07/2019
FT
Vendsyssel
1 - 0
Thisted
domenica
21/07/2019
FT
Staaken
1 - 5
Altglienicke
domenica
21/07/2019
FT
Næstved
3 - 3
B 93
domenica
21/07/2019
FT
HSC Hannover
1 - 0
Babelsberg 03
domenica
21/07/2019
FT
Gillingham
1 - 2
Millwall
domenica
21/07/2019
FT
Eintracht Niesky
0 - 5
Bischofswerdaer FV
domenica
21/07/2019
FT
Lippstadt 08
4 - 1
Baunatal
domenica
21/07/2019
FT
Bonner SC
1 - 0
Borussia Freialdenhoven
domenica
21/07/2019
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
1 - 0
Werder Brema II
domenica
21/07/2019
FT
Chemie Leipzig
1 - 2
International Leipzig
domenica
21/07/2019
FT
Holstein Kiel
2 - 3
Sheffield Wednesday
domenica
21/07/2019
FT
Shrewsbury Town
0 - 1
Aston Villa
domenica
21/07/2019
FT
Standard Liege
2 - 1
Nizza
domenica
21/07/2019
FT
Verl 1924
1 - 2
Arminia Bielefeld
domenica
21/07/2019
FT
Dynamo Kiev
1 - 3
Kolos Kovalivka
domenica
21/07/2019
FT
Homberg
3 - 0
Kray
domenica
21/07/2019
FT
Wehen Wiesbaden
3 - 0
Boavista
domenica
21/07/2019
FT
Magonza
1 - 2
Jahn Ratisbona
domenica
21/07/2019
FT
Rangers
1 - 1
Blackburn Rovers
domenica
21/07/2019
FT
Westerlo
2 - 1
Genk
domenica
21/07/2019
16:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
-
Oldenburg 1897
domenica
21/07/2019
FT
Lazio
5 - 2
Triestina
domenica
21/07/2019
FT
SPAL
2 - 0
Pordenone
domenica
21/07/2019
FT
Vorskla Poltava
3 - 4
Dnipro-1
domenica
21/07/2019
FT
Atalanta
6 - 0
Renate
domenica
21/07/2019
FT
Cagliari
1 - 1
FeralpiSalò
domenica
21/07/2019
FT
Darfo Boario
1 - 5
Brescia
domenica
21/07/2019
FT
Frosinone
3 - 0
FC Rieti
domenica
21/07/2019
FT
Fehérvár
0 - 1
Győri ETO
domenica
21/07/2019
FT
Ostenda
4 - 1
Panachaiki
domenica
21/07/2019
FT
Maiorca
4 - 0
Felanitx
domenica
21/07/2019
FT
Tenerife
9 - 0
Águilas Atlético
domenica
21/07/2019
FT
Farense
1 - 1
Belenenses
lunedì
22/07/2019
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
lunedì
22/07/2019
17:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
-
Wisla Plock
lunedì
22/07/2019
FT
Rapid Bucarest
3 - 3
Hapoel Haifa
lunedì
22/07/2019
FT
Balingen
4 - 1
Reutlingen 05
lunedì
22/07/2019
FT
Penafiel
0 - 0
Lusitânia Lourosa
lunedì
22/07/2019
FT
Marítimo
3 - 2
Al Duhail
lunedì
22/07/2019
FT
Weston-super-Mare
1 - 8
Newport County
lunedì
22/07/2019
FT
Warrington Town
0 - 0
Accrington Stanley
martedì
23/07/2019
00:00
Udinese
-
Fenerbahce
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Sydney
3 - 0
St George City FA
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Oakleigh Cannons
3 - 4
Melbourne City
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Perth
0 - 2
Perth Glory
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Guangzhou City
0 - 4
Southampton
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Paradou AC
3 - 2
Zalaegerszeg
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Gorica
3 - 0
Vardar Skopje
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Larissa
1 - 1
Volos NFC
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Anderlecht
1 - 3
PAOK
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
FC Viktoria Berlin
0 - 1
CFC Hertha
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Rudeš
0 - 1
Lokomotiva Zagabria
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Sion
0 - 3
Valencia
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 3
Emmen
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Groningen
3 - 0
Eindhoven
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Todesfelde
1 - 2
Eintracht Norderstedt
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
NAC
0 - 2
Waalwijk
martedì
23/07/2019
19:00
WAF Brigittenau
-
Austria Vienna II
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Brest
1 - 0
Rennes
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
EVV
1 - 4
Helmond Sport
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
RSV Eintracht
1 - 1
Lichtenberg
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Twente
1 - 1
Schalke 04
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Excelsior Virton
0 - 2
Sporting Charleroi
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Rupel Boom
0 - 1
Beerschot
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Heracles
2 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Meerssen
1 - 8
Fortuna Sittard
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Real Murcia
0 - 1
Levante Valencia
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
De Treffers
1 - 4
Oss
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Dover Athletic
2 - 2
Gillingham
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Notts County
1 - 1
Ipswich Town
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Knockbreda
0 - 1
Glentoran FC
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Solihull Moors
0 - 0
Burton Albion
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Chesterfield
0 - 5
Sheffield United
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Cambridge United
0 - 3
Leicester City
martedì
23/07/2019
20:30
Southport
-
Blackpool
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Aldershot Town
4 - 0
Portsmouth
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Alfreton Town
1 - 4
Scunthorpe United
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Scarborough Athletic
1 - 2
Grimsby Town
martedì
23/07/2019
20:30
Ebbsfleet United
-
Gillingham
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Biggleswade Town
0 - 0
Boreham Wood
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Carlisle United
3 - 0
Tranmere Rovers
martedì
23/07/2019
20:30
Portadown
-
Ballymena United
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Colchester United
1 - 2
Charlton Athletic
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Queen's University
1 - 2
Dungannon Swifts
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Bradford Park Avenue
0 - 0
Bradford City
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Carrick Rangers
1 - 0
PSNI
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Salford City
1 - 3
Middlesbrough
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Bedford Town
0 - 3
Peterborough United
martedì
23/07/2019
20:30
Cliftonville
-
Ballinamallard United
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Los Barrios
0 - 1
Cadice
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Ashton United
2 - 2
Oldham Athletic
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Lancaster City
3 - 3
Barrow
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Bristol Rovers
0 - 3
Swansea City
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Sutton United
2 - 0
Dulwich Hamlet
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Brackley Town
1 - 0
Northampton Town
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Oxford United
1 - 1
Fulham
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Rotherham United
1 - 1
West Bromwich Albion
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Maidenhead United
1 - 0
Stevenage
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Dartford
3 - 1
Bromley
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Salisbury
0 - 7
Eastleigh
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Fleetwood Town
0 - 2
Burnley
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Altrincham
1 - 2
Stockport County
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Metropolitan Police
1 - 3
AFC Wimbledon
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Hemel Hempstead Town
0 - 1
Milton Keynes Dons
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Wealdstone
0 - 1
Wycombe Wanderers
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Bishop's Stortford
3 - 3
Leyton Orient
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Maidstone United
1 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Cheltenham Town
2 - 2
Shrewsbury Town
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Taunton Town
0 - 2
Yeovil Town
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Gateshead
1 - 0
Harrogate Town
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Newry City
1 - 1
Warrenpoint Town
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
United of Manchester
1 - 4
Fylde
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Bala Town
2 - 5
Crewe Alexandra
martedì
23/07/2019
20:45
Preston North End
-
Bolton Wanderers
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Leek Town
0 - 0
Macclesfield Town
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Preston North End
1 - 1
Accrington Stanley
martedì
23/07/2019
FT
Académica
2 - 0
União de Leiria
mercoledì
24/07/2019
00:00
Willem II
-
Panachaiki
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
Wairarapa United
0 - 7
Wellington Phoenix
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
Mafra
1 - 2
Sintrense
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
Gil Vicente
1 - 1
Moreirense
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
Marítimo
0 - 2
Luton Town
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
Cova Piedade
1 - 0
Loures
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
Karpaty Lviv
2 - 1
Shevardeni 1906
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
Omniworld
0 - 2
AZ II
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
Reading
4 - 2
Peterborough United
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
Lazio
5 - 0
Virtus Entella
mercoledì
24/07/2019
17:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia
-
Sektzia Nes Tziona
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
Cittadella
1 - 3
Virtus Verona
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1 - 1
Dorogi
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
Norwich City
1 - 3
Brentford
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
Napoli
3 - 3
Cremonese
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
Sampdoria
4 - 0
Pro Patria
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
Puskás FC
4 - 0
AEL Limassol
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
Salernitana
4 - 1
Sambenedettese
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
Reims
2 - 0
Metz
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
Amorebieta
2 - 5
Osasuna
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
Benfica II
0 - 0
Vitória Setúbal
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
Brescia
11 - 0
Ciliverghe
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
Udinese
2 - 3
Al Hilal
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
Vanløse
2 - 4
Avarta
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
Sporting Gijón
1 - 1
Langreo
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
Portimonense
1 - 2
Lilla
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
Paços de Ferreira
1 - 1
Estoril
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
Cagliari
2 - 1
Chievo Verona
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
Las Palmas
6 - 0
Tamaraceite
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
Lamia
0 - 1
AEK Atene
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
Real Avilés
0 - 5
Lugo
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
Maiorca
3 - 0
Platges Calvià
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
KSV Roeselare
2 - 2
Knokke
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
Barakaldo
0 - 3
Numancia
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
Cayón
0 - 2
Racing Santander
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
Alverca
1 - 0
Belenenses
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
Nacional
3 - 0
Câmara de Lobos
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
Lierse K
1 - 4
Westerlo
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
Tolosa
3 - 2
Al Arabi
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
Den Bosch
0 - 3
Sparta
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
Getafe
3 - 0
Rayo Majadahonda
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
Marino
0 - 4
Tenerife
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
UD Ourense
1 - 3
Ponferradina
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
Sheffield
2 - 1
Chesterfield
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
Southend United
2 - 1
Millwall
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
Chaves
1 - 0
Rio Ave
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
Doncaster Rovers
0 - 2
Huddersfield Town
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
Hull City
0 - 2
Amiens SC
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
CD Coria
0 - 2
Extremadura UD
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
Bury
0 - 3
Blackburn Rovers
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
Forest Green Rovers
3 - 4
Bristol City
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
Lincoln City
1 - 2
Stoke City
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
Mickleover Sports
2 - 0
Burton Albion
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
Walsall
1 - 5
Aston Villa
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
Cheshunt
1 - 2
Stevenage
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
Wigan Athletic
0 - 0
Everton
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
Ramsbottom United
2 - 3
Rochdale
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
Boavista
0 - 2
Nizza
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
Desportivo Aves
0 - 0
Famalicão
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
Marinhense
0 - 5
Porto II
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
Sporting Braga
0 - 0
Monaco
mercoledì
24/07/2019
FT
Raja Casablanca
0 - 0
Leganés
giovedì
25/07/2019
FT
DC United
1 - 8
Olympique Marsiglia
giovedì
25/07/2019
FT
Querétaro FC
0 - 2
Real Betis
giovedì
25/07/2019
FT
Santa Clara
2 - 0
Ideal
giovedì
25/07/2019
FT
Lviv
2 - 0
Bnei Yehuda
giovedì
25/07/2019
FT
Oleksandria
2 - 1
Dnipro-1
giovedì
25/07/2019
FT
Hoffenheim
0 - 0
Hellas Verona
giovedì
25/07/2019
FT
Pogon Stettino
3 - 2
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
giovedì
25/07/2019
FT
Lecce
6 - 0
Virtus Don Bosco
giovedì
25/07/2019
FT
Sporting Covilhã
2 - 0
Benfica Castelo Branco
giovedì
25/07/2019
FT
Sporting Braga
0 - 0
Tondela
giovedì
25/07/2019
FT
Deportivo Alavés
0 - 1
Fuenlabrada
giovedì
25/07/2019
FT
Feirense
1 - 0
Desportivo Aves
giovedì
25/07/2019
FT
Levante Valencia
2 - 0
Almería
giovedì
25/07/2019
FT
Alcorcón
3 - 2
Lleida Esportiu
giovedì
25/07/2019
FT
US Givry
2 - 4
Excelsior Virton
giovedì
25/07/2019
FT
Emmen
3 - 0
OFI
giovedì
25/07/2019
FT
Taunton Town
2 - 2
Exeter City
giovedì
25/07/2019
FT
Marine
0 - 4
Morecambe
giovedì
25/07/2019
FT
Derby County
0 - 2
Girona
venerdì
26/07/2019
FT
Eindhoven
2 - 3
Al Ahli
venerdì
26/07/2019
FT
Lamia
2 - 1
Volos NFC
venerdì
26/07/2019
FT
Colonia
3 - 1
Bologna
venerdì
26/07/2019
FT
RB Lipsia
2 - 0
Rennes
venerdì
26/07/2019
FT
Augusta
2 - 6
Villarreal
venerdì
26/07/2019
FT
First Vienna
0 - 1
Ebreichsdorf
venerdì
26/07/2019
FT
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
6 - 2
1. FC Bocholt
venerdì
26/07/2019
FT
NEC
2 - 1
Waalwijk
venerdì
26/07/2019
FT
Lommel
2 - 1
Roda
venerdì
26/07/2019
FT
Brest
1 - 0
Nantes
venerdì
26/07/2019
FT
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
1 - 2
Jong Ajax
venerdì
26/07/2019
FT
Real Murcia
0 - 2
Almería
venerdì
26/07/2019
FT
NAC
1 - 3
Westerlo
venerdì
26/07/2019
FT
Den Haag
1 - 1
OH Leuven
venerdì
26/07/2019
FT
Portstewart
2 - 1
Coleraine
venerdì
26/07/2019
FT
Gillingham
1 - 1
Southend United
venerdì
26/07/2019
FT
Orihuela
0 - 3
Elche
venerdì
26/07/2019
FT
Red Star
2 - 0
C' Chartres
venerdì
26/07/2019
FT
Northampton Town
2 - 1
Milton Keynes Dons
venerdì
26/07/2019
FT
Alfreton Town
1 - 0
Notts County
venerdì
26/07/2019
FT
Algeciras
0 - 0
Málaga
venerdì
26/07/2019
FT
Fleetwood Town
1 - 0
Preston North End
venerdì
26/07/2019
FT
Maidenhead United
0 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
venerdì
26/07/2019
FT
Nottingham Forest
2 - 2
Real Sociedad
venerdì
26/07/2019
FT
Aldershot Town
0 - 1
Chelmsford City
venerdì
26/07/2019
FT
West Bromwich Albion
0 - 0
Bournemouth
venerdì
26/07/2019
FT
MVV
1 - 0
Oss
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Edgeworth Eagles
0 - 1
Newcastle Jets
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Real Saragozza
3 - 0
Ebro
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Alcorcón
0 - 1
Granada
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Paksi SE
3 - 2
Budaörs
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Mezőkövesd
1 - 2
Soroksár SC
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Vanløse
1 - 0
Brønshøj
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Brabrand
0 - 1
Middelfart
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Kaposvári Rákóczi
4 - 0
Pápai Perutz
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Saarbrücken
1 - 3
Excelsior Virton
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
AZ
0 - 1
Beerschot
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Feirense
1 - 2
Porto II
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Chaves
0 - 0
Vizela
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Slagelse B&I
1 - 5
B 93
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Odd
2 - 1
Fredrikstad
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Barnsley
1 - 4
Sheffield United
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
AB
3 - 0
Landskrona
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
York City
3 - 1
Notts County
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Cambridge United
0 - 0
Ipswich Town
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Scunthorpe United
2 - 0
Lincoln City
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Telstar
0 - 0
Vitesse II
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Hungerford Town
0 - 3
Newport County
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Noordwijk
0 - 2
Volendam
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Heracles
5 - 0
Helmond Sport
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Willem II
2 - 1
OFI
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Doncaster Rovers
2 - 2
Hull City
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Banbridge Town
0 - 5
Dungannon Swifts
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Millwall
3 - 3
Real Sociedad
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Venlo
0 - 1
Panathinaikos
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Limavady United
1 - 3
Institute
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Wolfsburg
1 - 1
Union Berlino
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Brentford
1 - 3
Bournemouth
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Blackpool
0 - 2
Blackburn Rovers
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Bristol City
0 - 5
Crystal Palace
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Solihull Moors
1 - 1
Oxford United
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Dover Athletic
1 - 1
Colchester United
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Chesterfield
2 - 5
Burton Albion
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Morecambe
0 - 2
Accrington Stanley
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Crawley Town
1 - 2
Portsmouth
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Wrexham
0 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Rotherham United
2 - 2
Leicester City
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Stoke City
1 - 2
Leicester City
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Fulham
0 - 1
West Ham United
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Queens Park Rangers
0 - 1
Watford
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Birmingham City
0 - 4
Brighton & Hove Albion
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Bath City
1 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Torquay United
1 - 2
Exeter City
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
St. Albans City
1 - 0
Barnet
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Swindon Town
0 - 2
Coventry City
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Grimsby Town
0 - 2
Peterborough United
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Rochdale
0 - 1
Bradford City
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Portadown
2 - 1
Coleraine
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Havant & Waterlooville
2 - 0
Eastleigh
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Billericay Town
1 - 2
Boreham Wood
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Wigan Athletic
2 - 2
Burnley
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Tranmere Rovers
0 - 0
Walsall
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Chorley
0 - 0
United of Manchester
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Farnborough
1 - 3
Woking
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Harrogate Town
4 - 0
Spennymoor Town
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Linfield
1 - 2
Finn Harps
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Huddersfield Town
1 - 1
Montpellier
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Charlton Athletic
1 - 4
Aston Villa
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Carrick Rangers
5 - 0
Crusaders
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Larne FC
7 - 0
Ballyclare Comrades
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Cardiff City
1 - 0
Nizza
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Swansea City
2 - 1
Atalanta
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Luton Town
1 - 5
Norwich City
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Ross County
2 - 0
Carlisle United
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Mezőkövesd
1 - 0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 3
AFC Wimbledon
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Plymouth Argyle
0 - 1
Bristol Rovers
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Altrincham
3 - 1
Fylde
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Gateshead
3 - 1
Scarborough Athletic
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Shrewsbury Town
2 - 1
Dundee United
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Oldham Athletic
0 - 2
Stockport County
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Hartlepool United
3 - 0
Macclesfield Town
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Angers
1 - 2
Borussia M'gladbach
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Port Vale
1 - 2
Bury
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Lazio
4 - 0
Mantova
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Preston North End
2 - 1
Newcastle
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Ballinamallard United
1 - 2
Ballymena United
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
AFC Hornchurch
2 - 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Paderborn 07
3 - 3
Athletic Bilbao
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Anorthosis
1 - 2
Excelsior
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Chievo Verona
3 - 2
Arzignano Valchiampo
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Cremonese
3 - 2
GIANA Erminio
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Gyirmót
4 - 3
Kisvárda
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Dorogi
1 - 0
Paksi SE
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Brescia
2 - 0
Renate
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
MTK
1 - 0
Újpest
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Digione
1 - 3
Reims
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Desportivo Aves
2 - 1
Nacional
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Sassuolo
2 - 0
Südtirol
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Diósgyőr
2 - 2
Budafoki MTE
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Huesca
2 - 0
Ejea
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Zalaegerszeg
2 - 1
Kalba
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 3
Al Shabab
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Albacete Balompie
1 - 2
Deportivo Alavés
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Numancia
3 - 1
Osasuna
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Fortuna Sittard
1 - 5
PAOK
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Moreirense
1 - 0
Paços de Ferreira
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Metz
1 - 1
Amiens SC
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Deportivo La Coruña
1 - 1
Racing Ferrol
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Levante Valencia
0 - 1
Carthagène
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Lugo
1 - 0
Compostela
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Ponferradina
1 - 0
Real Oviedo
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Tenerife
0 - 3
Cultural Leonesa
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Gyirmót
2 - 0
Kisvárda
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Zwolle
1 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
AZ II
1 - 1
Dordrecht
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Patro Eisden
0 - 2
Lommel
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
UCAM Murcia
0 - 2
Elche
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Real Valladolid
1 - 0
Racing Santander
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Porto
0 - 1
Monaco
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Sunderland
0 - 1
Heerenveen
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Sporting Gijón
1 - 1
Getafe
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Vitória Setúbal
3 - 0
Extremadura UD
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
La Louvière Centre
1 - 2
Union Saint-Gilloise
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Famalicão
2 - 1
Rio Ave
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Celta Vigo
1 - 0
Lilla
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Cagliari
1 - 1
Leeds United
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Lecce
4 - 1
Frosinone
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Linense
1 - 1
Cadice
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Real Madrid II
1 - 2
Mirandés
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Empoli
5 - 1
Pontedera
sabato
27/07/2019
FT
Marítimo
1 - 0
Las Palmas
domenica
28/07/2019
FT
Navalcarnero
1 - 1
Rayo Majadahonda
domenica
28/07/2019
FT
Werder Brema
4 - 0
Eibar
domenica
28/07/2019
FT
Boavista
0 - 0
Tondela
domenica
28/07/2019
FT
Neumunster 1910
2 - 0
Lübeck
domenica
28/07/2019
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
3 - 4
Heracles
domenica
28/07/2019
15:00
Bergisch Gladbach
-
1. FC Bocholt
domenica
28/07/2019
FT
Rangers
1 - 0
Derby County
domenica
28/07/2019
FT
Middlesbrough
1 - 1
Saint-Étienne
domenica
28/07/2019
FT
Borussia M'gladbach
0 - 2
Athletic Bilbao
domenica
28/07/2019
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
2 - 2
Espanyol
domenica
28/07/2019
FT
KSV Roeselare
1 - 1
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
domenica
28/07/2019
17:00
Telstar
-
ADO '20
domenica
28/07/2019
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 1
Vitesse
domenica
28/07/2019
FT
Santa Clara
2 - 1
Praiense
domenica
28/07/2019
FT
Cittadella
6 - 0
Trento
domenica
28/07/2019
FT
Padova
0 - 0
Virtus Verona
domenica
28/07/2019
FT
Salernitana
1 - 1
Picerno
domenica
28/07/2019
FT
Wels
0 - 7
Eintracht Francoforte
domenica
28/07/2019
FT
Sassuolo
10 - 1
Ciliverghe
domenica
28/07/2019
FT
Gubbio
1 - 1
Livorno
domenica
28/07/2019
FT
Colonia
1 - 3
Villarreal
domenica
28/07/2019
FT
Sporting Lisbona
1 - 2
Valencia
domenica
28/07/2019
FT
Maiorca
1 - 1
Poblense
domenica
28/07/2019
FT
Puebla FC
2 - 0
Real Betis
lunedì
29/07/2019
FT
Crotone
3 - 0
Castrovillari
lunedì
29/07/2019
FT
Schalke 04
2 - 3
Bologna
lunedì
29/07/2019
FT
Granada
1 - 0
Almería
lunedì
29/07/2019
FT
NAC
0 - 0
Panathinaikos
lunedì
29/07/2019
FT
Nuneaton Town
4 - 4
Burton Albion
lunedì
29/07/2019
FT
Deeping Rangers
1 - 8
Peterborough United
lunedì
29/07/2019
FT
Welling United
5 - 0
Gillingham
martedì
30/07/2019
FT
Adelaide United
5 - 0
Croatia Raiders
martedì
30/07/2019
FT
Oss
2 - 2
Umm Salal
martedì
30/07/2019
FT
Cosenza
1 - 5
Monopoli
martedì
30/07/2019
FT
Xanthi
2 - 1
Nea Salamis
martedì
30/07/2019
FT
Monza
2 - 2
Frosinone
martedì
30/07/2019
FT
ASWH
2 - 2
Dordrecht
martedì
30/07/2019
FT
Al Gharafa
0 - 1
Eindhoven
martedì
30/07/2019
FT
De Treffers
0 - 0
NEC
martedì
30/07/2019
FT
Roda
2 - 1
Groene Ster
martedì
30/07/2019
FT
Nantes
2 - 0
Sporting Gijón
martedì
30/07/2019
FT
Fuenlabrada
4 - 0
Roda
martedì
30/07/2019
FT
Málaga
1 - 1
Córdoba
martedì
30/07/2019
FT
Den Bosch
1 - 3
Al-Taawoun
martedì
30/07/2019
FT
De Graafschap
2 - 0
Lienden
martedì
30/07/2019
FT
Telstar
3 - 0
Katwijk
martedì
30/07/2019
FT
St. Neots Town
0 - 6
Milton Keynes Dons
martedì
30/07/2019
FT
Norwich City
1 - 4
Atalanta
martedì
30/07/2019
FT
Melksham Town
0 - 6
Swindon Town
martedì
30/07/2019
FT
Carrick Rangers
0 - 0
Knockbreda
martedì
30/07/2019
FT
Radcliffe Borough
1 - 3
Bury
martedì
30/07/2019
FT
Hibernian
1 - 3
Newcastle
martedì
30/07/2019
FT
Woking
2 - 4
Portsmouth
martedì
30/07/2019
FT
AFC Wimbledon
2 - 2
Crystal Palace
martedì
30/07/2019
FT
Hyde
3 - 0
Rochdale
martedì
30/07/2019
FT
Burnley
6 - 1
Nizza
martedì
30/07/2019
FT
Oldham Athletic
0 - 1
Halifax Town
mercoledì
31/07/2019
FT
Leganés
3 - 0
Alcorcón
mercoledì
31/07/2019
11:30
Porto II
-
Rio Ave
mercoledì
31/07/2019
FT
Vilafranquense
4 - 3
Pinhalnovense
mercoledì
31/07/2019
FT
Anderlecht
1 - 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf
mercoledì
31/07/2019
FT
Cittadella
0 - 2
Benevento
mercoledì
31/07/2019
FT
Metz
2 - 0
RFC Seraing
mercoledì
31/07/2019
FT
Sassuolo
1 - 0
Empoli
mercoledì
31/07/2019
FT
Hertha BSC
3 - 5
West Ham United
mercoledì
31/07/2019
19:00
Fortuna Wormerveer
-
Volendam
mercoledì
31/07/2019
FT
Real Sociedad
1 - 0
Deportivo Alavés
mercoledì
31/07/2019
FT
Sertanense
1 - 0
Sporting Covilhã
mercoledì
31/07/2019
FT
Paços de Ferreira
1 - 0
Al Nassr
mercoledì
31/07/2019
FT
Real Oviedo
1 - 1
Lugo
mercoledì
31/07/2019
FT
Getafe
1 - 1
Albacete Balompie
mercoledì
31/07/2019
FT
Cadice
0 - 0
Las Palmas
mercoledì
31/07/2019
FT
Calahorra
0 - 4
Real Saragozza
mercoledì
31/07/2019
FT
Academico Viseu
2 - 3
Castro Daire
mercoledì
31/07/2019
FT
Banbridge Town
3 - 3
Glenavon
mercoledì
31/07/2019
FT
Don Benito
1 - 1
Extremadura UD
mercoledì
31/07/2019
FT
Las Rozas
0 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
giovedì
01/08/2019
FT
Málaga
0 - 2
Maiorca
giovedì
01/08/2019
FT
Levante Valencia
1 - 1
Huesca
giovedì
01/08/2019
FT
Numancia
1 - 1
Athletic Bilbao
venerdì
02/08/2019
00:00
Queen's Park
-
Ayr United
venerdì
02/08/2019
14:00
Excelsior
-
AZ II
venerdì
02/08/2019
FT
Utrecht II
1 - 1
Oss
venerdì
02/08/2019
16:00
Union Berlino
-
Celta Vigo
venerdì
02/08/2019
FT
Olympiakos Nicosia
0 - 3
Xanthi
venerdì
02/08/2019
FT
Schalke 04
3 - 1
Villarreal
venerdì
02/08/2019
FT
Enosis
1 - 0
Doxa
venerdì
02/08/2019
FT
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
2 - 4
Volendam
venerdì
02/08/2019
FT
Roda
0 - 1
Eindhoven
venerdì
02/08/2019
FT
MVV
2 - 3
Al-Taawoun
venerdì
02/08/2019
FT
Helmond Sport
0 - 1
Al Raed
venerdì
02/08/2019
FT
Granada
2 - 1
Real Valladolid
venerdì
02/08/2019
FT
Elche
2 - 0
UD Ibiza
venerdì
02/08/2019
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
2 - 1
Valencia
venerdì
02/08/2019
FT
Panaitolikos
0 - 1
Benfica II
venerdì
02/08/2019
FT
Den Bosch
4 - 1
Excelsior
venerdì
02/08/2019
FT
Getafe
1 - 0
Crotone
venerdì
02/08/2019
FT
Las Palmas
1 - 1
Almería
venerdì
02/08/2019
FT
Nantes
1 - 1
Genoa
venerdì
02/08/2019
FT
Leicester City
2 - 1
Atalanta
venerdì
02/08/2019
FT
Sanluqueño
0 - 1
Cadice
venerdì
02/08/2019
FT
Bournemouth
3 - 4
Lazio
sabato
03/08/2019
FT
Sporting Braga II
4 - 2
Tenerife
sabato
03/08/2019
FT
Metz
0 - 1
Magonza
sabato
03/08/2019
FT
Metz
0 - 1
Magonza
sabato
03/08/2019
FT
Friburgo
0 - 1
Cagliari
sabato
03/08/2019
FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
0 - 1
Telstar
sabato
03/08/2019
FT
Wolfsburg
8 - 1
Nizza
sabato
03/08/2019
FT
Werder Brema
0 - 0
Everton
sabato
03/08/2019
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf
3 - 2
Eibar
sabato
03/08/2019
FT
Augusta
2 - 3
Bologna
sabato
03/08/2019
FT
RB Lipsia
1 - 3
Aston Villa
sabato
03/08/2019
FT
Hoffenheim
1 - 2
Siviglia
sabato
03/08/2019
FT
Crystal Palace
0 - 4
Hertha BSC
sabato
03/08/2019
FT
Newcastle
2 - 1
Saint-Étienne
sabato
03/08/2019
16:00
Coleraine
-
Loughgall
sabato
03/08/2019
FT
Southampton
2 - 0
Colonia
sabato
03/08/2019
FT
West Ham United
2 - 2
Athletic Bilbao
sabato
03/08/2019
FT
Carrick Rangers
3 - 2
Moyola Park
sabato
03/08/2019
FT
Burnley
2 - 0
Parma
sabato
03/08/2019
FT
Union Berlino
0 - 3
Celta Vigo
sabato
03/08/2019
FT
Paderborn 07
2 - 4
Lazio
sabato
03/08/2019
FT
Watford
2 - 1
Real Sociedad
sabato
03/08/2019
FT
Crusaders
2 - 0
Bangor
sabato
03/08/2019
FT
Dollingstown
1 - 4
Dungannon Swifts
sabato
03/08/2019
FT
Cliftonville
0 - 0
Newington
sabato
03/08/2019
FT
Bournemouth
3 - 0
Olympique Lione
sabato
03/08/2019
FT
Norwich City
1 - 0
Tolosa
sabato
03/08/2019
FT
Friburgo
4 - 1
Cagliari
sabato
03/08/2019
FT
Ayia Napa
0 - 1
Anorthosis
sabato
03/08/2019
FT
Reims
3 - 1
Sheffield United
sabato
03/08/2019
FT
NEC
0 - 1
Osasuna
sabato
03/08/2019
FT
Nîmes
0 - 2
Digione
sabato
03/08/2019
FT
Porto II
2 - 1
Celta de Vigo II
sabato
03/08/2019
FT
Asteras Tripolis
1 - 0
Panionios
sabato
03/08/2019
FT
Deportivo Alavés
1 - 0
Racing Santander
sabato
03/08/2019
FT
Brest
1 - 1
Levante Valencia
sabato
03/08/2019
FT
Cittadella
1 - 2
Pordenone
sabato
03/08/2019
FT
Venezia
1 - 0
Empoli
sabato
03/08/2019
FT
Albacete Balompie
1 - 0
Elche
sabato
03/08/2019
FT
Deportivo La Coruña
1 - 0
Ponferradina
sabato
03/08/2019
FT
Numancia
2 - 1
UD Logroñés
sabato
03/08/2019
FT
Lugo
2 - 0
Real Madrid II
sabato
03/08/2019
FT
Burgos
1 - 5
Mirandés
sabato
03/08/2019
FT
Monaco
1 - 0
Sampdoria
sabato
03/08/2019
FT
Marino
1 - 1
Sporting Gijón
sabato
03/08/2019
FT
Badajoz
0 - 2
Extremadura UD
sabato
03/08/2019
FT
Girona
0 - 1
Montpellier
sabato
03/08/2019
FT
Gimnastic de Tarragona
2 - 3
Real Saragozza
sabato
03/08/2019
FT
Amiens SC
0 - 1
Leganés
sabato
03/08/2019
FT
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 3
Alcorcón
sabato
03/08/2019
FT
Livorno
0 - 1
Fiorentina
domenica
04/08/2019
00:00
Ascoli
-
Palermo
domenica
04/08/2019
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1 - 2
Eibar
domenica
04/08/2019
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 2
Valencia
domenica
04/08/2019
FT
De Graafschap
1 - 2
Osasuna
domenica
04/08/2019
FT
Lovech
1 - 1
Olympiakos Nicosia
domenica
04/08/2019
FT
SPAL
0 - 0
Hellas Verona
domenica
04/08/2019
FT
Maiorca
2 - 2
Real Valladolid
domenica
04/08/2019
FT
Granada
2 - 0
Las Palmas
domenica
04/08/2019
19:30
Marbella
-
Almería
domenica
04/08/2019
19:30
Lamia
-
Larissa
domenica
04/08/2019
FT
Racing Santander
2 - 1
Athletic Bilbao
domenica
04/08/2019
FT
Huesca
2 - 2
Castellón
domenica
04/08/2019
FT
Pineto
1 - 2
Pescara
domenica
04/08/2019
FT
Bordeaux
2 - 3
Genoa
domenica
04/08/2019
FT
Olympique Marsiglia
0 - 1
Napoli
domenica
04/08/2019
FT
Raja Casablanca
0 - 1
Real Betis
lunedì
05/08/2019
FT
Ascoli
0 - 1
Frosinone
martedì
06/08/2019
FT
Bentleigh Greens
0 - 3
Melbourne City
martedì
06/08/2019
FT
Benrath
1 - 15
Fortuna Düsseldorf
martedì
06/08/2019
18:00
Hammer SpVg
-
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
martedì
06/08/2019
FT
Cadice
1 - 0
Al Rayyan
martedì
06/08/2019
FT
Celta Vigo
0 - 1
Tenerife
martedì
06/08/2019
FT
Dollingstown
3 - 0
Glenavon
mercoledì
07/08/2019
FT
Enosis
0 - 1
Anorthosis
mercoledì
07/08/2019
FT
Benevento
6 - 0
Castrovillari
mercoledì
07/08/2019
FT
Asteras Tripolis
1 - 1
Panachaiki
mercoledì
07/08/2019
FT
Málaga
1 - 0
UD Melilla
mercoledì
07/08/2019
FT
Elche
0 - 2
Levante Valencia
mercoledì
07/08/2019
FT
Maiorca
0 - 0
Getafe
mercoledì
07/08/2019
FT
Salamanca UDS
0 - 1
Real Oviedo
mercoledì
07/08/2019
FT
La Nucía
0 - 4
Villarreal
mercoledì
07/08/2019
FT
Numancia
2 - 2
Athletic Club II
mercoledì
07/08/2019
FT
Barco
2 - 2
Ponferradina
mercoledì
07/08/2019
FT
RSD Alcalá
0 - 2
Fuenlabrada
mercoledì
07/08/2019
FT
Real Saragozza
0 - 0
Deportivo Alavés
mercoledì
07/08/2019
FT
Spezia
3 - 5
Sampdoria
mercoledì
07/08/2019
FT
Atlético Madrid II
1 - 3
Extremadura UD
mercoledì
07/08/2019
FT
Real Madrid II
3 - 0
Alcorcón
mercoledì
07/08/2019
FT
Real Betis
1 - 0
Las Palmas
giovedì
08/08/2019
FT
Este
1 - 4
Cittadella
giovedì
08/08/2019
FT
Xanthi
1 - 1
Volos NFC
giovedì
08/08/2019
FT
Olot
0 - 0
Huesca
giovedì
08/08/2019
FT
Osasuna
0 - 0
Eibar
giovedì
08/08/2019
FT
Mirandés
1 - 2
Athletic Bilbao
giovedì
08/08/2019
FT
Real Valladolid
2 - 0
Sporting Gijón
giovedì
08/08/2019
FT
Cesena
2 - 3
SPAL
giovedì
08/08/2019
FT
Reggiana
1 - 2
Genoa
venerdì
09/08/2019
FT
Real Sociedad
2 - 0
Osasuna
venerdì
09/08/2019
FT
Gimnastic de Tarragona
1 - 1
Girona
venerdì
09/08/2019
FT
Lugo
1 - 1
Ponferradina
venerdì
09/08/2019
FT
Catania
1 - 1
Cagliari
venerdì
09/08/2019
FT
Granada
2 - 1
Siviglia
sabato
10/08/2019
FT
Sporting Gijón
0 - 0
Deportivo Alavés
sabato
10/08/2019
FT
Omónia Nicosia
0 - 0
Anorthosis
sabato
10/08/2019
FT
Sassuolo
1 - 0
Alessandria
sabato
10/08/2019
FT
Brescia
2 - 1
Real Valladolid
sabato
10/08/2019
FT
Nea Salamis
3 - 0
Doxa
sabato
10/08/2019
FT
Alcorcón
0 - 0
Fuenlabrada
sabato
10/08/2019
FT
Lanzarote
0 - 4
Las Palmas
sabato
10/08/2019
FT
Numancia
2 - 0
Burgos
sabato
10/08/2019
FT
Tudelano
1 - 0
Real Saragozza
sabato
10/08/2019
FT
UD Logroñés
1 - 0
Racing Santander
sabato
10/08/2019
FT
Real Oviedo
1 - 2
Deportivo Alavés
sabato
10/08/2019
19:30
UCAM Murcia
-
Almería
sabato
10/08/2019
FT
Celta Vigo
1 - 2
Lazio
sabato
10/08/2019
FT
Girona
0 - 2
Huesca
sabato
10/08/2019
FT
Leganés
3 - 1
Albacete Balompie
sabato
10/08/2019
FT
Cadice
1 - 0
Málaga
sabato
10/08/2019
20:30
Carthagène
-
Elche
sabato
10/08/2019
FT
Talavera
1 - 1
Rayo Majadahonda
sabato
10/08/2019
FT
Parma
2 - 1
Sampdoria
sabato
10/08/2019
FT
Real Sociedad
1 - 2
Eibar
sabato
10/08/2019
FT
Bologna
3 - 4
Villarreal
sabato
10/08/2019
FT
Maiorca
1 - 2
Levante Valencia
sabato
10/08/2019
FT
Getafe
4 - 1
Atalanta
sabato
10/08/2019
FT
Deportivo La Coruña
1 - 0
Real Betis
sabato
10/08/2019
FT
Extremadura UD
2 - 2
Siviglia
sabato
10/08/2019
FT
Córdoba
0 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
sabato
10/08/2019
FT
Tenerife
3 - 2
Real Madrid II
domenica
11/08/2019
FT
Xanthi
1 - 0
Larissa
lunedì
12/08/2019
FT
Lichtenberg
1 - 4
Union Berlino
martedì
13/08/2019
FT
Vastese
3 - 3
Benevento
martedì
13/08/2019
FT
Porz
0 - 5
Bergisch Gladbach
mercoledì
14/08/2019
FT
Sydney
2 - 0
Wollongong Wolves
mercoledì
14/08/2019
FT
Doxa
6 - 0
Alki Oroklini
mercoledì
14/08/2019
FT
Enosis
4 - 2
Ermis
mercoledì
14/08/2019
FT
Anagennisi Deryneia
0 - 4
Anorthosis
mercoledì
14/08/2019
FT
Othellos
0 - 2
Olympiakos Nicosia
mercoledì
14/08/2019
FT
Ethnikos Achna
3 - 1
Nea Salamis
giovedì
15/08/2019
FT
Newcastle Olympic
0 - 2
Newcastle Jets
giovedì
15/08/2019
FT
AD Parla
0 - 4
Rayo Majadahonda
venerdì
16/08/2019
FT
AEL Limassol
0 - 2
Omónia Nicosia
sabato
17/08/2019
FT
Xylotympou
2 - 2
Alki Oroklini
sabato
17/08/2019
FT
Rende
2 - 2
Cosenza
sabato
17/08/2019
FT
Virtus Entella
3 - 2
Gozzano
sabato
17/08/2019
FT
Asteras Tripolis
0 - 2
Panaitolikos
sabato
17/08/2019
FT
Ergotelis
2 - 2
OFI
sabato
17/08/2019
FT
Enosis
0 - 3
Olympiakos Nicosia
sabato
17/08/2019
FT
Pafos
2 - 1
Anorthosis
sabato
17/08/2019
FT
Nea Salamis
1 - 1
Omónia Nicosia
sabato
17/08/2019
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
2 - 1
SS Reyes
sabato
17/08/2019
FT
Panathinaikos
3 - 0
Xanthi
domenica
18/08/2019
FT
Panionios
1 - 2
Levadiakos
martedì
20/08/2019
FT
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
2 - 4
Fortuna Düsseldorf
mercoledì
21/08/2019
FT
Slovan Liberec
1 - 2
Ústí nad Labem
mercoledì
21/08/2019
17:00
Cittadella
-
Union Clodiense
giovedì
22/08/2019
FT
Sydney
1 - 1
Manly United
giovedì
22/08/2019
FT
AEK Larnaca
1 - 1
Olympiakos Nicosia
lunedì
26/08/2019
FT
Olympiakos Nicosia
5 - 0
Onisilos
martedì
27/08/2019
FT
Adelaide United
6 - 0
Adelaide City
martedì
27/08/2019
FT
Heracles
3 - 0
HHC
mercoledì
28/08/2019
FT
Port Melbourne
1 - 5
Melbourne Victory
venerdì
30/08/2019
FT
Brisbane Roar
1 - 0
Perth Glory
venerdì
30/08/2019
FT
Anorthosis
3 - 1
Ethnikos Achna
domenica
01/09/2019
FT
Brisbane Roar
3 - 1
Newcastle Jets
martedì
03/09/2019
FT
Perth Glory
1 - 1
Newcastle Jets
martedì
03/09/2019
FT
Western United
2 - 0
North Geelong Warriors
martedì
03/09/2019
FT
Wolfsberger AC
1 - 0
Lafnitz
martedì
03/09/2019
FT
Mörsch
1 - 7
Karlsruhe
mercoledì
04/09/2019
FT
Sepsi
2 - 0
Csikszereda
mercoledì
04/09/2019
FT
Sciaffusa
1 - 1
Zurigo
mercoledì
04/09/2019
FT
St. Pauli
0 - 2
AaB
mercoledì
04/09/2019
FT
Austria Vienna
2 - 0
Austria Klagenfurt
mercoledì
04/09/2019
FT
DAC Dunajska Streda
3 - 2
MTK
mercoledì
04/09/2019
FT
Eibar
2 - 2
Mirandés
mercoledì
04/09/2019
FT
Racing Ferrol
1 - 1
Deportivo La Coruña
mercoledì
04/09/2019
FT
Alcorcón
0 - 0
Leganés
mercoledì
04/09/2019
FT
Recreativo Huelva
0 - 1
Osasuna
giovedì
05/09/2019
FT
DC United
1 - 1
Puebla FC
giovedì
05/09/2019
FT
CDSC Cruz Azul
1 - 0
CF Atlas Guadalajara
giovedì
05/09/2019
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 - 1
Kolos Kovalivka
giovedì
05/09/2019
FT
St. Pölten
1 - 0
Pasching
giovedì
05/09/2019
FT
Salisburgo
3 - 0
Ried
giovedì
05/09/2019
FT
Wolfsburg
1 - 1
Amburgo
giovedì
05/09/2019
FT
Apollon Limassol
2 - 3
Aris Limassol
giovedì
05/09/2019
FT
APOEL
2 - 1
Digenis Morphou
giovedì
05/09/2019
FT
Slavia Praga
5 - 3
Chrudim
giovedì
05/09/2019
FT
Puskás FC
0 - 2
TSC
giovedì
05/09/2019
FT
Roccella
0 - 2
Crotone
giovedì
05/09/2019
FT
Enosis
0 - 2
Ayia Napa
giovedì
05/09/2019
FT
Rheindorf Altach
0 - 1
Vaduz
giovedì
05/09/2019
FT
Union Berlino
3 - 1
Chemnitzer
giovedì
05/09/2019
FT
Real Sociedad
0 - 0
Deportivo Alavés
giovedì
05/09/2019
FT
Nea Salamis
5 - 2
Xylotympou
giovedì
05/09/2019
FT
Wehen Wiesbaden
1 - 1
Borussia M'gladbach
giovedì
05/09/2019
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Düsseldorf
1 - 6
Fortuna Düsseldorf
giovedì
05/09/2019
FT
Maiorca
0 - 2
Poblense
giovedì
05/09/2019
FT
Athletic Bilbao
2 - 1
Tolosa
venerdì
06/09/2019
FT
Fehérvár
3 - 1
Gyirmót
venerdì
06/09/2019
FT
Jablonec
5 - 3
Varnsdorf
venerdì
06/09/2019
FT
Příbram
1 - 3
Dukla Praga
venerdì
06/09/2019
FT
Melbourne Victory
6 - 1
Dandenong Thunder
venerdì
06/09/2019
FT
Celta Vigo
1 - 1
Famalicão
venerdì
06/09/2019
FT
Kaposvári Rákóczi
2 - 0
Siófok
venerdì
06/09/2019
FT
Monaco TSV 1860
5 - 1
Wacker Innsbruck
venerdì
06/09/2019
FT
Dibba Al Fujairah
0 - 0
Kerala Blasters
venerdì
06/09/2019
FT
Udinese
2 - 0
Pordenone
venerdì
06/09/2019
FT
Arka Gdynia
2 - 0
Olimpia Grudziądz
venerdì
06/09/2019
FT
Admira
3 - 0
Amstetten
venerdì
06/09/2019
FT
Mannersdorf
0 - 8
Austria Vienna
venerdì
06/09/2019
FT
Budafoki MTE
0 - 0
Honvéd
venerdì
06/09/2019
FT
Montana
1 - 1
Botev Vratsa
venerdì
06/09/2019
FT
Schalke 04
2 - 4
Viktoria Colonia
venerdì
06/09/2019
FT
Güssing
1 - 10
Rapid Vienna
venerdì
06/09/2019
FT
Vasas
4 - 3
Újpest
venerdì
06/09/2019
FT
Diósgyőr
3 - 4
Kazincbarcika
venerdì
06/09/2019
FT
Eintracht Francoforte
5 - 1
Chemie Leipzig
venerdì
06/09/2019
FT
Fiorentina
1 - 0
Perugia
venerdì
06/09/2019
FT
Virtus Entella
3 - 2
Genoa
sabato
07/09/2019
FT
Tsarsko selo
1 - 0
Strumska slava
sabato
07/09/2019
FT
Viitorul
2 - 0
Chindia Târgovişte
sabato
07/09/2019
FT
Korona Kielce
1 - 1
Raków Czestochowa
sabato
07/09/2019
FT
Gil Vicente
1 - 1
Leixões
sabato
07/09/2019
FT
Brescia
3 - 2
Frosinone
sabato
07/09/2019
FT
Cremonese
4 - 1
Juventus II
sabato
07/09/2019
FT
CFR Cluj
0 - 1
Karpaty Lviv
sabato
07/09/2019
FT
Dinamo Brest
1 - 2
Jagiellonia Bialystok
sabato
07/09/2019
FT
Olimpik Donetsk
2 - 2
Kolos Kovalivka
sabato
07/09/2019
FT
Dnipro-1
2 - 3
Illychivets Mariupol
sabato
07/09/2019
FT
Omónia Nicosia
2 - 4
Doxa
sabato
07/09/2019
FT
Onisilos
1 - 3
Anorthosis
sabato
07/09/2019
FT
Cosenza
1 - 1
Lecce
sabato
07/09/2019
FT
AEL Limassol
6 - 1
Digenis Ypsonas
domenica
08/09/2019
FT
Detroit City
2 - 1
CF Atlas Guadalajara
domenica
08/09/2019
FT
Minnesota United
2 - 2
Pachuca CF
domenica
08/09/2019
FT
Zenit San Pietroburgo
2 - 1
Sochi
domenica
08/09/2019
FT
Shakhtyor
1 - 1
Slavia
domenica
08/09/2019
FT
Larissa
1 - 0
Trikala
domenica
08/09/2019
FT
Xanthi
3 - 0
Orfeas Xanthi
lunedì
09/09/2019
FT
CD Chivas de Guadalajara
0 - 0
Club América
martedì
10/09/2019
FT
South Hobart
1 - 4
Central Coast Mariners
martedì
10/09/2019
FT
Olympiakos Nicosia
5 - 3
Akritas
martedì
10/09/2019
FT
Rosenborg
7 - 0
Strindheim
giovedì
12/09/2019
16:30
Ajman
-
Kerala Blasters
domenica
15/09/2019
FT
Chennaiyin
3 - 1
ARA
venerdì
20/09/2019
00:00
Emirates
-
Kerala Blasters
sabato
21/09/2019
FT
Melbourne Victory
2 - 0
Perth Glory
sabato
21/09/2019
FT
Newcastle Jets
0 - 0
Sydney
sabato
21/09/2019
FT
Jamshedpur
3 - 3
Real Kashmir
sabato
21/09/2019
FT
ATK
6 - 0
Southern Samity
mercoledì
25/09/2019
FT
Central Coast Mariners
7 - 1
Northbridge FC
mercoledì
25/09/2019
15:30
Nea Salamis
-
EN THOI Lakatamia
mercoledì
25/09/2019
FT
Havelse
1 - 6
Hannover 96
giovedì
26/09/2019
FT
Onisilos
2 - 4
Ethnikos Achna
venerdì
27/09/2019
00:00
Al Nasar
-
Kerala Blasters
venerdì
27/09/2019
FT
Omónia Nicosia
3 - 1
Aris Limassol
venerdì
27/09/2019
FT
Doxa
3 - 3
Digenis Morphou
venerdì
27/09/2019
FT
Nea Salamis
6 - 1
Ayia Napa
venerdì
27/09/2019
FT
Othellos
1 - 1
Olympiakos Nicosia
sabato
28/09/2019
07:00
Newcastle Jets
-
Central Coast Mariners
sabato
28/09/2019
FT
Brisbane Roar
5 - 0
Gold Coast Knights
domenica
29/09/2019
FT
ATK
3 - 5
Mohammedan
lunedì
30/09/2019
FT
Goa
1 - 1
Real Kashmir
venerdì
04/10/2019
FT
Goa
1 - 0
South United
venerdì
04/10/2019
FT
ATK
4 - 1
Peerless
sabato
05/10/2019
FT
Western United
1 - 1
Western Sydney Wanderers
sabato
05/10/2019
FT
Peninsula Power
2 - 2
Brisbane Roar
domenica
06/10/2019
FT
Wellington Phoenix
2 - 0
Team Wellington
domenica
06/10/2019
FT
Auckland City
0 - 0
Eastern Suburbs
mercoledì
09/10/2019
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 0
Obolon' Kyiv
mercoledì
09/10/2019
FT
Admira
1 - 1
Lafnitz
mercoledì
09/10/2019
19:00
Mondsee
-
Austria Vienna
giovedì
10/10/2019
FT
Osasuna
0 - 0
Real Sociedad
giovedì
10/10/2019
FT
České Budějovice
1 - 3
Viktoria Žižkov
giovedì
10/10/2019
FT
Real Valladolid
3 - 2
Salamanca UDS
giovedì
10/10/2019
FT
Blau-Weiß Linz
0 - 2
St. Pölten
giovedì
10/10/2019
FT
Strømsgodset
0 - 1
HamKam
giovedì
10/10/2019
FT
Union Berlino
0 - 0
Dinamo Dresda
giovedì
10/10/2019
FT
Paderborn 07
3 - 3
Wehen Wiesbaden
giovedì
10/10/2019
FT
Wolfsburg
1 - 1
Holstein Kiel
giovedì
10/10/2019
FT
Perugia
5 - 0
Pomezia
giovedì
10/10/2019
FT
FC Gießen
3 - 1
Eintracht Francoforte
giovedì
10/10/2019
17:00
Mattersburg
-
Budafoki MTE
giovedì
10/10/2019
FT
Sonnenhof Großaspach
0 - 2
Heidenheim 1846
giovedì
10/10/2019
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 - 2
Amburgo
giovedì
10/10/2019
FT
Viktoria Colonia
0 - 6
Colonia
giovedì
10/10/2019
FT
Tolosa
2 - 0
Eibar
giovedì
10/10/2019
FT
Hannover 96
1 - 2
Arminia Bielefeld
giovedì
10/10/2019
FT
Meppen 1912
3 - 1
Köln II
giovedì
10/10/2019
FT
Zbrojovka Brno
2 - 0
Sigma Olomouc
venerdì
11/10/2019
FT
Auckland City
1 - 0
Hamilton Wanderers
venerdì
11/10/2019
FT
Baník Ostrava
2 - 1
Vítkovice
venerdì
11/10/2019
FT
Varnsdorf
0 - 0
Slovan Liberec
venerdì
11/10/2019
FT
Ústí nad Labem
3 - 1
Jablonec
venerdì
11/10/2019
FT
Honvéd
0 - 2
TSC
venerdì
11/10/2019
FT
Montana
1 - 0
Slavia Sofia
venerdì
11/10/2019
FT
Diósgyőr
1 - 1
Zemplín Michalovce
venerdì
11/10/2019
FT
Rapid Vienna
2 - 1
FAC Team für Wien
venerdì
11/10/2019
FT
Rheindorf Altach
1 - 0
Winterthur
venerdì
11/10/2019
FT
Wacker Innsbruck
1 - 3
Vaduz
venerdì
11/10/2019
FT
Karmiotissa
1 - 6
AEL Limassol
venerdì
11/10/2019
FT
Vorwärts Steyr
1 - 1
Szombathelyi Haladás
venerdì
11/10/2019
FT
Kaiserslautern
4 - 0
F91 Dudelange
venerdì
11/10/2019
FT
Ayia Napa
3 - 0
Olympiakos Nicosia
venerdì
11/10/2019
FT
Anorthosis
5 - 2
Anagennisi Deryneia
venerdì
11/10/2019
FT
Kaposvári Rákóczi
0 - 4
Osijek
venerdì
11/10/2019
FT
Viitorul
3 - 2
Cherno More
venerdì
11/10/2019
FT
Ermis
1 - 0
Enosis
venerdì
11/10/2019
FT
Othellos
0 - 0
Ethnikos Achna
venerdì
11/10/2019
FT
Slaven Koprivnica
1 - 2
Zalaegerszeg
venerdì
11/10/2019
FT
Pafos
3 - 0
Riga FC
venerdì
11/10/2019
FT
Sloboda Tuzla
1 - 1
Dinamo Zagabria
venerdì
11/10/2019
FT
Austria Lustenau
0 - 4
Augusta
venerdì
11/10/2019
FT
Pistoiese
1 - 4
Fiorentina
venerdì
11/10/2019
FT
Cagliari
3 - 1
Pogon Stettino
sabato
12/10/2019
00:00
Dinamo Minsk
-
Gorodeya
sabato
12/10/2019
FT
Kisvárda
0 - 1
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
sabato
12/10/2019
FT
Vasas
1 - 2
Fehérvár
sabato
12/10/2019
FT
Gyirmót
2 - 0
Sereď
sabato
12/10/2019
FT
Bologna
2 - 2
Olimpija Ljubljana
sabato
12/10/2019
FT
Radnik Surdulica
1 - 1
Napredak
sabato
12/10/2019
FT
Mladost Lučani
3 - 2
Radnički Niš
sabato
12/10/2019
FT
Botev Galabovo
0 - 2
Arda Kardzhali
sabato
12/10/2019
FT
Botev Plovdiv
3 - 1
Tsarsko selo
sabato
12/10/2019
FT
Vitosha Bistritsa
2 - 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia
sabato
12/10/2019
FT
Zorya
3 - 1
Illychivets Mariupol
sabato
12/10/2019
FT
Pirin Razlog
1 - 2
Levski Sofia
sabato
12/10/2019
FT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
4 - 0
Botev Vratsa
sabato
12/10/2019
FT
Hartberg
2 - 1
Austria Klagenfurt
sabato
12/10/2019
FT
Brescia
2 - 1
Vojvodina
sabato
12/10/2019
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 - 0
Hebar 1918
sabato
12/10/2019
FT
Gorica
2 - 1
Aluminij
sabato
12/10/2019
FT
Omónia Nicosia
2 - 0
Xylotympou
sabato
12/10/2019
FT
Sebenico
1 - 2
Lokomotiva Zagabria
sabato
12/10/2019
FT
OFK Pirin
1 - 3
CSKA Sofia
sabato
12/10/2019
FT
Karpaty Lviv
1 - 1
Kauno Žalgiris
sabato
12/10/2019
FT
Virtus Entella
5 - 0
Chiasso
sabato
12/10/2019
FT
Rijeka
1 - 1
Zrinjski
domenica
13/10/2019
FT
Arsenal Tula
1 - 2
Jelgava
domenica
13/10/2019
FT
Dnipro-1
2 - 1
Oleksandria
domenica
13/10/2019
FT
Olimpik Donetsk
2 - 0
Kolos Kovalivka
domenica
13/10/2019
FT
Dynamo Kiev
3 - 0
Chayka
domenica
13/10/2019
FT
Dinamo Mosca
2 - 0
Pyunik
domenica
13/10/2019
FT
Shakhtyor
0 - 2
Neman Grodno
domenica
13/10/2019
FT
Vejle
2 - 4
Haugesund
lunedì
14/10/2019
FT
CSKA Mosca
5 - 1
Kolomna
martedì
15/10/2019
FT
Olympia Kirrlach
1 - 8
Karlsruhe
venerdì
08/11/2019
FT
Häcken
1 - 1
Ljungskile
mercoledì
13/11/2019
FT
Zemplín Michalovce
0 - 2
Minai
mercoledì
13/11/2019
FT
Voždovac
3 - 1
Čukarički
mercoledì
13/11/2019
FT
Olympiakos Nicosia
0 - 2
Onisilos
mercoledì
13/11/2019
FT
Târgu Secuiesc
2 - 0
Sepsi
mercoledì
13/11/2019
FT
Udinese U19
5 - 2
Tabor Sežana
mercoledì
13/11/2019
FT
Union Berlino
3 - 0
Holstein Kiel
giovedì
14/11/2019
FT
Dinamo Dresda
0 - 2
Chemnitzer
giovedì
14/11/2019
FT
Zurigo
3 - 3
Vaduz
giovedì
14/11/2019
FT
Duisburg
2 - 1
De Graafschap
giovedì
14/11/2019
FT
SpVgg Unterhaching
3 - 4
Jahn Ratisbona
giovedì
14/11/2019
FT
Emmen
0 - 2
Osnabrück
giovedì
14/11/2019
FT
Fortuna Sittard
1 - 1
Helmond Sport
giovedì
14/11/2019
FT
Viking
1 - 1
Start
giovedì
14/11/2019
FT
Karlsruhe
1 - 1
Aarau
giovedì
14/11/2019
FT
Bochum
2 - 2
Viktoria Colonia
giovedì
14/11/2019
FT
Bayern Monaco II
1 - 4
Augusta
giovedì
14/11/2019
FT
Omonia Aradippou
1 - 3
Nea Salamis
giovedì
14/11/2019
FT
Vorwärts Steyr
1 - 1
St. Pölten
giovedì
14/11/2019
FT
Mattersburg
4 - 2
Pasching
giovedì
14/11/2019
FT
Heidenheim 1846
3 - 2
Würzburger Kickers
giovedì
14/11/2019
FT
Friburgo
0 - 0
San Gallo
giovedì
14/11/2019
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
3 - 0
Preussen 06 Munster
giovedì
14/11/2019
FT
Kalsdorf
3 - 4
Kapfenberger SV
giovedì
14/11/2019
FT
Liefering
3 - 0
Union Vöcklamarkt
giovedì
14/11/2019
FT
Real Valladolid
1 - 0
Gaz Metan Mediaş
giovedì
14/11/2019
20:00
Racing Ferrol
-
Siviglia
venerdì
15/11/2019
FT
AEL Limassol
2 - 0
Ayia Napa
venerdì
15/11/2019
FT
Doxa
2 - 1
ASIL Lysi
venerdì
15/11/2019
FT
Athletic Bilbao
4 - 1
Eibar
venerdì
15/11/2019
FT
Neftohimik
2 - 5
Cherno More
venerdì
15/11/2019
FT
Gorica
5 - 0
Radnik Sesvete
venerdì
15/11/2019
FT
Rapid Vienna
2 - 1
Blau-Weiß Linz
venerdì
15/11/2019
13:00
Diósgyőr
-
TSC
venerdì
15/11/2019
FT
Botev Plovdiv
3 - 1
Lokomotiv G.Orjahovica
venerdì
15/11/2019
FT
Osijek
8 - 2
Tuzla City
venerdì
15/11/2019
13:00
Botev Vratsa
-
Spartak Pleven
venerdì
15/11/2019
FT
Dukla Praga
1 - 5
Bohemians 1905
venerdì
15/11/2019
FT
Beroe
3 - 0
Botev Galabovo
venerdì
15/11/2019
FT
Stoccarda
4 - 0
Grasshopper
venerdì
15/11/2019
FT
Anorthosis
7 - 1
Xylotympou
venerdì
15/11/2019
FT
Kaposvári Rákóczi
1 - 1
Szolnoki MÁV
venerdì
15/11/2019
FT
Häcken
0 - 2
Halmstad
venerdì
15/11/2019
FT
Pafos
1 - 2
Ural
venerdì
15/11/2019
16:00
Sturm Graz
-
Olimpija Ljubljana
venerdì
15/11/2019
FT
Magonza
2 - 1
Darmstadt 98
venerdì
15/11/2019
FT
Slaven Koprivnica
2 - 0
Rudeš
venerdì
15/11/2019
17:30
Saint-Étienne
-
Servette
venerdì
15/11/2019
FT
Horn
2 - 7
Austria Vienna
venerdì
15/11/2019
FT
Kaiserslautern
4 - 1
Astoria Walldorf
sabato
16/11/2019
00:00
Dinamo Zagabria II
-
Istra 1961
sabato
16/11/2019
FT
Ermis
3 - 5
Olympiakos Nicosia
sabato
16/11/2019
FT
Vasas
3 - 4
Újpest
sabato
16/11/2019
FT
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 - 4
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
sabato
16/11/2019
FT
Sochi
1 - 1
Dinamo Mosca
sabato
16/11/2019
FT
Tsarsko selo
0 - 0
Hebar 1918
sabato
16/11/2019
FT
Dinamo Minsk
2 - 2
Desna
sabato
16/11/2019
FT
Viitorul
5 - 2
Academica Clinceni
sabato
16/11/2019
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
7 - 0
Strumska slava
sabato
16/11/2019
FT
Arka Gdynia
4 - 1
Olimpia Grudziądz
sabato
16/11/2019
FT
Inter Zaprešić
2 - 0
Dubrava Zagabria
sabato
16/11/2019
FT
CS U Craiova
2 - 1
Spartak Subotica
sabato
16/11/2019
14:00
Triglav
-
Rijeka
sabato
16/11/2019
14:00
Lokomotiva Zagabria
-
Rudar
sabato
16/11/2019
FT
Slaven Koprivnica
2 - 0
Kustošija
sabato
16/11/2019
FT
Arīs Salonicco
2 - 0
CSKA Sofia
sabato
16/11/2019
FT
Hellas Verona
5 - 1
Tabor Sežana
sabato
16/11/2019
FT
Zalaegerszeg
1 - 1
Varaždin
sabato
16/11/2019
FT
Fiorentina
5 - 1
Virtus Entella
domenica
17/11/2019
FT
Club América
1 - 2
CF Rayados de Monterrey
domenica
17/11/2019
FT
Juárez
1 - 3
CF Atlas Guadalajara
domenica
17/11/2019
FT
Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 5
Desna
domenica
17/11/2019
FT
Isloch
2 - 1
Vitebsk
domenica
17/11/2019
FT
Dynamo Kiev
5 - 0
Obolon' Kyiv
domenica
17/11/2019
FT
Dnipro-1
2 - 2
Zorya
domenica
17/11/2019
FT
Krasnodar
1 - 0
Rostov
domenica
17/11/2019
FT
CFR Cluj
2 - 0
Kisvárda
domenica
17/11/2019
FT
Ural
3 - 1
Rodina Moskva
lunedì
18/11/2019
FT
CSKA Mosca
5 - 1
SKA Rostov
lunedì
18/11/2019
FT
Ufa
2 - 0
Lokomotiv Mosca
martedì
19/11/2019
FT
Francoforte
1 - 0
Darmstadt 98
mercoledì
20/11/2019
14:30
Tabor Sežana
-
Spartaks Jūrmala
giovedì
21/11/2019
FT
Häcken
3 - 2
Norrby
venerdì
22/11/2019
FT
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
1 - 2
Fortuna Colonia
mercoledì
27/11/2019
FT
Barco
0 - 5
Ponferradina
lunedì
02/12/2019
FT
Austria Vienna
5 - 0
Traiskirchen
martedì
03/12/2019
FT
Tychy 71
1 - 0
Polonia Bytom
martedì
03/12/2019
FT
Volendam II
5 - 3
Utrecht II
giovedì
05/12/2019
FT
Lincoln Red Imps
0 - 5
Malmö FF
venerdì
06/12/2019
FT
KPV Akatemia
0 - 1
Jaro
giovedì
12/12/2019
FT
Lahti
2 - 0
Haka
sabato
14/12/2019
FT
KuPS
2 - 0
JIPPO
domenica
15/12/2019
FT
MyPa
0 - 5
HIFK
domenica
15/12/2019
FT
VPS
0 - 0
Jazz
giovedì
19/12/2019
FT
Lahti
2 - 0
PKKU
venerdì
20/12/2019
FT
SJK
1 - 0
Jaro
venerdì
20/12/2019
FT
HJS Akatemia
2 - 2
Haka
sabato
21/12/2019
FT
Venados
0 - 1
CD Chivas de Guadalajara
sabato
21/12/2019
FT
Hồ Chí Minh City
2 - 0
Binh Duong
sabato
21/12/2019
FT
KuPS
2 - 2
MP
domenica
22/12/2019
FT
Náutico
1 - 1
ABC
Classifiche
ENG
FRA
GER
ITA
SPA
#
Squadra
PG
DG
PU
1
Arsenal
28
+46
64
2
Liverpool
28
+39
64
3
Manchester City
28
+35
63
4
Aston Villa
29
+18
56
5
Tottenham Hotspur
28
+17
53
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.