Amichevoli

Mondo

Partite

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
martedì 05/01/2021
FT
Mladá Boleslav 4 - 1 FK Pardubice
mercoledì 06/01/2021
FT
Baník Ostrava 0 - 1 Prostějov
mercoledì 06/01/2021
FT
Zlín 4 - 1 Blansko
mercoledì 06/01/2021
FT
Dynamo Dresda 2 - 1 Jablonec
giovedì 07/01/2021
FT
CFR Cluj 1 - 1 Gaz Metan Mediaş
venerdì 08/01/2021
FT
Losanna 1 - 1 Neuchâtel Xamax
venerdì 08/01/2021
FT
Academica Clinceni 4 - 1 Argeș
venerdì 08/01/2021
FT
Fehérvár 1 - 0 Rijeka
venerdì 08/01/2021
FT
Teplice 1 - 0 Viktoria Žižkov
sabato 09/01/2021
FT
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 12 - 0 Sajóbábony Vegyész
sabato 09/01/2021
FT
Honvéd 1 - 0 Győri ETO
sabato 09/01/2021
FT
Pohronie 1 - 1 Liptovský Mikuláš
sabato 09/01/2021
FT
Dukla Praga 3 - 1 Jablonec
sabato 09/01/2021
FT
Gyirmót 1 - 2 Újpest
sabato 09/01/2021
FT
Basilea 2 - 2 Thun
sabato 09/01/2021
FT
Szentlőrinc SE 0 - 2 Paksi SE
sabato 09/01/2021
FT
SønderjyskE 6 - 0 Aarhus Fremad
sabato 09/01/2021
FT
Podbeskidzie 1 - 0 Opava
sabato 09/01/2021
FT
Sereď 2 - 2 Skalica
sabato 09/01/2021
FT
Lugano 3 - 0 Chiasso
sabato 09/01/2021
FT
St. Pölten 2 - 1 Vorwärts Steyr
sabato 09/01/2021
FT
Debrecen 0 - 1 Diósgyőr
sabato 09/01/2021
FT
Kaposvári Rákóczi 1 - 3 Zalaegerszegi TE
sabato 09/01/2021
FT
Pécsi MFC 1 - 3 Paksi SE
sabato 09/01/2021
FT
Ried 2 - 0 Amstetten
sabato 09/01/2021
FT
Zurigo 3 - 1 Lucerna
sabato 09/01/2021
FT
Illychivets Mariupol 1 - 3 Slovan Liberec
sabato 09/01/2021
FT
Zlín 3 - 1 Líšeň
sabato 09/01/2021
FT
Budafoki MTE 1 - 1 Slovácko
sabato 09/01/2021
FT
Slaven Koprivnica 0 - 1 Orijent 1919
sabato 09/01/2021
FT
Karviná 0 - 0 Třinec
sabato 09/01/2021
FT
Winterthur 3 - 2 Vaduz
sabato 09/01/2021
FT
Osijek 2 - 3 Sturm Graz
sabato 09/01/2021
FT
Wil 1 - 4 San Gallo
sabato 09/01/2021
15:00
Servette PSTP Grasshopper
sabato 09/01/2021
FT
LASK Linz 3 - 1 Austria Vienna
sabato 09/01/2021
FT
Rapid Vienna 2 - 1 Lafnitz
sabato 09/01/2021
FT
Viktoria Pilsen 5 - 2 Hradec Králové
sabato 09/01/2021
FT
Ferencváros 4 - 0 Alhaurín
domenica 10/01/2021
FT
Schalke 04 II 2 - 3 Preussen 06 Munster
domenica 10/01/2021
FT
Baník Ostrava 2 - 0 Líšeň
domenica 10/01/2021
FT
Wolfsberger AC 1 - 0 Austria Klagenfurt
domenica 10/01/2021
FT
Fehérvár 1 - 3 Sturm Graz
martedì 12/01/2021
FT
Gorica 4 - 2 Opatija
martedì 12/01/2021
FT
Budafoki MTE 0 - 2 Koper
martedì 12/01/2021
FT
Hajduk Spalato 3 - 2 Solin
martedì 12/01/2021
FT
Hartberg 4 - 2 Blau-Weiß Linz
martedì 12/01/2021
FT
Young Boys 4 - 1 Chiasso
martedì 12/01/2021
FT
Rapid Vienna 2 - 1 Rapid Vienna II
martedì 12/01/2021
FT
Fehérvár 6 - 2 Orijent 1919
martedì 12/01/2021
FT
Ried 2 - 2 Wacker Innsbruck
martedì 12/01/2021
FT
KS Raków Czestochowa 2 - 2 Zorya
mercoledì 13/01/2021
FT
Pasching 4 - 4 LASK Linz
mercoledì 13/01/2021
FT
Kapfenberger SV 1 - 5 Mura
mercoledì 13/01/2021
FT
Paksi SE 8 - 0 Budaörs
mercoledì 13/01/2021
FT
Honvéd 3 - 2 Újpest
mercoledì 13/01/2021
FT
Radnik Surdulica 1 - 1 Dubočica
mercoledì 13/01/2021
FT
Senica 1 - 4 Podbrezová
mercoledì 13/01/2021
FT
Wisla Cracovia 5 - 0 Podhale Nowy Targ
mercoledì 13/01/2021
FT
Zalaegerszegi TE 0 - 0 Siófok
mercoledì 13/01/2021
FT
Kazincbarcika 0 - 2 Kisvárda
mercoledì 13/01/2021
FT
Union Saint-Gilloise 4 - 4 Genk
mercoledì 13/01/2021
FT
Basilea 5 - 0 Aarau
mercoledì 13/01/2021
FT
Újpest 0 - 3 Győri ETO
mercoledì 13/01/2021
FT
Varaždin 4 - 0 Rudeš
mercoledì 13/01/2021
FT
Paksi SE 3 - 4 Nyíregyháza Spartacus
mercoledì 13/01/2021
FT
Servette 0 - 1 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
mercoledì 13/01/2021
FT
Žilina 1 - 2 Podbeskidzie
mercoledì 13/01/2021
FT
Rijeka 3 - 0 Gorica
mercoledì 13/01/2021
FT
Stal Mielec 0 - 0 CSKA Sofia
mercoledì 13/01/2021
FT
Hartberg 3 - 0 Amstetten
mercoledì 13/01/2021
FT
Puskás FC 1 - 1 Csákvári TK
mercoledì 13/01/2021
FT
Cracovia Kraków 3 - 1 Puszcza Niepołomice
mercoledì 13/01/2021
FT
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 4 - 0 Dorogi
mercoledì 13/01/2021
FT
Algeciras 1 - 3 Ferencváros
giovedì 14/01/2021
FT
SønderjyskE 1 - 1 OB
giovedì 14/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Zagabria 2 - 1 Fehérvár
giovedì 14/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 - 1 Maritsa Plovdiv
giovedì 14/01/2021
FT
Horsens 2 - 2 Skive
giovedì 14/01/2021
FT
Bandırmaspor 0 - 1 Lech Poznan
venerdì 15/01/2021
FT
Copenaghen 2 - 2 Hvidovre
venerdì 15/01/2021
FT
Gorica 2 - 1 Dinamo Zagabria II
venerdì 15/01/2021
FT
TPS 1 - 7 Ilves
venerdì 15/01/2021
FT
Lechia Danzica 3 - 0 Sokół Ostróda
venerdì 15/01/2021
FT
Piast Gliwice 2 - 1 Zorya
venerdì 15/01/2021
FT
AGF 2 - 2 Viborg
venerdì 15/01/2021
FT
Osijek 1 - 2 Koper
venerdì 15/01/2021
FT
Domžale 3 - 0 Bravo
venerdì 15/01/2021
FT
Thun 1 - 3 Losanna
venerdì 15/01/2021
FT
Rijeka 4 - 2 Budafoki MTE
venerdì 15/01/2021
FT
Rapid Vienna 3 - 1 Admira
venerdì 15/01/2021
FT
Pogon Stettino 0 - 2 Warta Poznan
venerdì 15/01/2021
FT
Austria Vienna II 2 - 2 Grazer AK
venerdì 15/01/2021
FT
Vaduz 5 - 1 Dornbirn
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Stomil Olsztyn 6 - 2 Huragan Morąg
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Etar 3 - 0 Spartak Pleven
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Kisvárda 1 - 0 Minai
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Slavoj Vyšehrad 2 - 3 Chrudim
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Gyirmót 0 - 0 Zalaegerszegi TE
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Ružomberok 2 - 2 Liptovský Mikuláš
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Baník Ostrava II 2 - 0 Třinec
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Arka Gdynia 4 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Osijek 2 - 2 Fehérvár
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Salisburgo 6 - 0 Vorwärts Steyr
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Zemplín Michalovce 2 - 1 Partizán Bardejov
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Senica 2 - 1 Líšeň
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
B 93 1 - 1 Roskilde
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Nordsjælland 4 - 2 FC Helsingør
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Widzew Lódz 1 - 2 Elana Toruń
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Lyngby 5 - 2 HIK
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
HB Køge 2 - 0 Holbæk
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Ślęza Wrocław 4 - 4 Miedź Legnica
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Brønshøj 0 - 0 Tårnby
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Szeged-Csanád 1 - 0 Paksi SE
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Sciaffusa 1 - 5 St. Gallen II
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Næstved 2 - 1 Slagelse B&I
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Polonia Bytom 2 - 3 Odra Opole
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Nieciecza 0 - 2 Cracovia Kraków
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Wisla Cracovia 2 - 2 Žilina
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Wisla Plock 2 - 0 Wigry Suwałki
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Young Boys 5 - 1 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Sereď 2 - 2 Dukla Banská Bystrica
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Randers 5 - 3 Esbjerg
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Brøndby 1 - 2 Kolding IF
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Varaždin 4 - 0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Beroe 3 - 0 Yantra 2019
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Septemvri Sofia 0 - 4 CSKA 1948 Sofia
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 3 - 0 Hutnik Kraków
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Gorica 2 - 1 Tabor Sežana
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Fremad Amager 3 - 0 Avarta
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Metalac GM 4 - 0 Zemun
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Slask Breslavia 4 - 1 Novi Pazar
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Slaven Koprivnica 2 - 4 Radnik Sesvete
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Sozopol 1 - 4 Cherno More
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Vasas 1 - 2 DAC
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Kisvárda 1 - 0 Minai
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Rad Belgrado 1 - 1 BSK Borča
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Oulu 2 - 0 RoPS
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
St. Pölten 0 - 1 Blau-Weiß Linz
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Zurigo 1 - 1 Winterthur
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Ried 3 - 1 Pasching
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Puskás FC 5 - 0 Újpest
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Hajduk Spalato 1 - 1 Croatia Zmijavci
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Anderlecht 0 - 1 Union Saint-Gilloise
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Nitra 2 - 1 Púchov
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Górnik Leczna 1 - 2 Stal Rzeszów
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Celje 1 - 1 Nafta
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Salisburgo 1 - 3 Wattens
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Honka Akatemia 1 - 1 Gnistan
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Hartberg 1 - 3 Austria Klagenfurt
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Illychivets Mariupol 2 - 2 KS Raków Czestochowa
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Diósgyőr 3 - 2 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Lahti 3 - 1 Ekenäs IF
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Altay SK Izmir 1 - 1 Vojvodina
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Grasshopper 3 - 2 Austria Lustenau
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
San Gallo 2 - 0 Rheindorf Altach
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
LASK Linz 5 - 0 Lafnitz
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Sciaffusa 1 - 3 Grasshopper
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Young Boys 3 - 2 Aarau
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
Puskás FC 3 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladás
sabato 16/01/2021
FT
MTK 0 - 1 Honvéd
domenica 17/01/2021
FT
Vejle 3 - 1 Aarhus Fremad
domenica 17/01/2021
FT
Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 2 Partizan
domenica 17/01/2021
FT
Gomel 2 - 1 Belshina
domenica 17/01/2021
FT
Slaven Koprivnica 4 - 3 Cibalia
domenica 17/01/2021
FT
Opatija 1 - 3 Bačka Palanka
domenica 17/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Mosca 0 - 2 Lech Poznan
domenica 17/01/2021
FT
Baltika 2 - 0 Čukarički
domenica 17/01/2021
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok 3 - 0 Radnički Niš
domenica 17/01/2021
FT
Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 Bačka Topola
domenica 17/01/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 1 - 0 Proleter Novi Sad
domenica 17/01/2021
FT
Napredak 0 - 1 Stal Mielec
lunedì 18/01/2021
FT
Sturm Graz 3 - 0 Kapfenberger SV
lunedì 18/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 0 Atletik Kuklen
lunedì 18/01/2021
FT
Austria Vienna 8 - 0 Horn
lunedì 18/01/2021
FT
Legia Varsavia 2 - 0 Dynamo Kiev
lunedì 18/01/2021
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 - 2 Ballkani
lunedì 18/01/2021
FT
Krylya Sovetov 4 - 1 Spartak Subotica
martedì 19/01/2021
00:00
Lechia Danzica - Warta Poznan
martedì 19/01/2021
00:00
Cherno More - Neftohimik
martedì 19/01/2021
FT
Senica 2 - 1 Blansko
martedì 19/01/2021
FT
Górnik Zabrze 4 - 1 Trenčín
martedì 19/01/2021
FT
Lechia Danzica 9 - 1 Olimpia Grudziądz
martedì 19/01/2021
FT
Ružomberok 2 - 4 Dukla Banská Bystrica
martedì 19/01/2021
FT
Wisla Plock 2 - 1 Motor Lublin
martedì 19/01/2021
FT
AGF 0 - 2 Midtjylland
martedì 19/01/2021
FT
Desna 4 - 2 Dinaz Vyshhorod
martedì 19/01/2021
FT
Rheindorf Altach 0 - 0 Austria Lustenau
martedì 19/01/2021
FT
Akhmat Grozny 3 - 1 Arbëria
martedì 19/01/2021
FT
Zorya 2 - 2 Vojvodina
martedì 19/01/2021
FT
Olimpija 0 - 2 Podbeskidzie
martedì 19/01/2021
FT
Chayka 3 - 4 Krylya Sovetov
martedì 19/01/2021
FT
Slask Breslavia 2 - 2 Olimpik Donetsk
martedì 19/01/2021
17:00
Lafnitz - Allerheiligen
martedì 19/01/2021
FT
Horsens 4 - 0 Middelfart
mercoledì 20/01/2021
00:00
Ekenäs IF - PIF
mercoledì 20/01/2021
00:00
Dekani - Koper
mercoledì 20/01/2021
00:00
Debrecen - Minai
mercoledì 20/01/2021
FT
BATE 1 - 4 Neman Grodno
mercoledì 20/01/2021
FT
Khimki 1 - 1 Septemvri Sofia
mercoledì 20/01/2021
FT
Metalac GM 3 - 0 Borac Čačak
mercoledì 20/01/2021
FT
Nitra 2 - 4 Šamorín
mercoledì 20/01/2021
FT
Minsk 5 - 1 Isloch
mercoledì 20/01/2021
FT
Rostov 5 - 1 Algeciras
mercoledì 20/01/2021
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2 - 2 Wisla Cracovia
mercoledì 20/01/2021
FT
Silkeborg 3 - 5 SønderjyskE
mercoledì 20/01/2021
FT
Slavia 1 - 1 Shakhtyor Petrikov
mercoledì 20/01/2021
FT
Etar 1 - 0 Beroe
mercoledì 20/01/2021
FT
Sereď 1 - 4 Podbrezová
mercoledì 20/01/2021
13:00
Zemplín Michalovce - Liptovský Mikuláš
mercoledì 20/01/2021
13:00
Randers - Vejle
mercoledì 20/01/2021
FT
Copenaghen 3 - 2 FC Helsingør
mercoledì 20/01/2021
FT
Randers 3 - 1 AaB
mercoledì 20/01/2021
FT
Dobrudzha 1919 1 - 3 Botev Vratsa
mercoledì 20/01/2021
FT
Botev Plovdiv 7 - 0 Gigant Saedinenie
mercoledì 20/01/2021
FT
SKA-Energiya 2 - 0 Krasnodar III
mercoledì 20/01/2021
FT
Bravo 1 - 1 Aluminij
mercoledì 20/01/2021
FT
Pawłowice Śląskie 1 - 4 Jastrzębie
mercoledì 20/01/2021
FT
Žilina 2 - 0 Pohronie
mercoledì 20/01/2021
FT
Koper 1 - 1 Bačka Palanka
mercoledì 20/01/2021
FT
Novi Pazar 1 - 0 Sileks
mercoledì 20/01/2021
FT
Domžale 2 - 1 Levski Sofia
mercoledì 20/01/2021
FT
Radnik Surdulica 3 - 4 Khimki
mercoledì 20/01/2021
FT
Ludogorets 2 - 1 Bačka Topola
mercoledì 20/01/2021
FT
Cracovia Kraków 1 - 2 Katowice
mercoledì 20/01/2021
FT
Widzew Lódz 3 - 1 Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
giovedì 21/01/2021
00:00
Stal Mielec - Inhulets'
giovedì 21/01/2021
00:00
Zaglebie Lubin - CSKA Sofia
giovedì 21/01/2021
FT
Stal Mielec 1 - 1 Montana
giovedì 21/01/2021
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 5 - 3 Radnički Niš
giovedì 21/01/2021
FT
Slavia Sofia 1 - 6 Krylya Sovetov
giovedì 21/01/2021
FT
OB 4 - 1 Esbjerg
giovedì 21/01/2021
FT
Lech Poznan 0 - 0 Rad Belgrado
giovedì 21/01/2021
FT
Rubin Kazan' 5 - 2 Partizan
giovedì 21/01/2021
FT
Piast Gliwice 4 - 1 Proleter Novi Sad
giovedì 21/01/2021
FT
Legia Varsavia 0 - 0 Krasnodar
giovedì 21/01/2021
FT
Zenit 4 - 0 Riga
giovedì 21/01/2021
FT
Dynamo Kiev 2 - 0 Shakhtyor
giovedì 21/01/2021
FT
Illychivets Mariupol 4 - 0 Kyzyl-Zhar
giovedì 21/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Mosca 2 - 0 KS Raków Czestochowa
giovedì 21/01/2021
FT
Lech Poznan 1 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
giovedì 21/01/2021
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1 - 0 Napredak
giovedì 21/01/2021
FT
Rotor Volgograd 1 - 1 Jagiellonia Bialystok
giovedì 21/01/2021
FT
Stal Mielec 2 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia
giovedì 21/01/2021
FT
Dnipro-1 1 - 1 Spartak Subotica
venerdì 22/01/2021
10:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Hutnik Kraków
venerdì 22/01/2021
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 4 - 0 Podhale Nowy Targ
venerdì 22/01/2021
FT
Maribor 0 - 1 Čukarički
venerdì 22/01/2021
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice 1 - 2 Odra Opole
venerdì 22/01/2021
FT
OFK Pirin 1 - 0 Tsarsko selo
venerdì 22/01/2021
FT
Elfsborg 3 - 0 Häcken
venerdì 22/01/2021
FT
Ružomberok 3 - 0 Partizán Bardejov
venerdì 22/01/2021
FT
Kolding IF 2 - 2 Randers
venerdì 22/01/2021
FT
Warta Poznan 3 - 1 Widzew Lódz
venerdì 22/01/2021
FT
Fremad Amager 1 - 4 Lyngby
venerdì 22/01/2021
FT
Pasching 0 - 1 Austria Klagenfurt
venerdì 22/01/2021
FT
Krasnodar II 1 - 3 Ural
venerdì 22/01/2021
FT
Zaglebie Lubin 3 - 1 Arda
venerdì 22/01/2021
FT
Vojvodina 1 - 5 Mura
venerdì 22/01/2021
FT
Baltika 2 - 0 Voždovac
venerdì 22/01/2021
FT
Kapfenberger SV 4 - 1 Nafta
venerdì 22/01/2021
FT
Tom' Tomsk 2 - 0 Llapi
venerdì 22/01/2021
FT
Lechia Danzica 2 - 0 Wisla Plock
venerdì 22/01/2021
FT
Liefering 0 - 1 Amstetten
venerdì 22/01/2021
FT
Nordsjælland 2 - 1 Viborg
venerdì 22/01/2021
FT
Pogon Stettino 2 - 2 Arka Gdynia
venerdì 22/01/2021
FT
Slask Breslavia 0 - 4 Stella Rossa
venerdì 22/01/2021
FT
Domžale 3 - 3 Orijent 1919
venerdì 22/01/2021
FT
Mladost Lučani 3 - 2 Gazovik Orenburg
venerdì 22/01/2021
15:15
Ajman - Dynamo Kiev
venerdì 22/01/2021
FT
Austria Vienna II 1 - 1 Rapid Vienna II
venerdì 22/01/2021
17:30
Spittal - Austria Klagenfurt
venerdì 22/01/2021
19:00
Notodden - Fram
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
Javor Ivanjica 3 - 1 Loznica
sabato 23/01/2021
00:00
Ishøj - Roskilde
sabato 23/01/2021
00:00
Lokomotiv Mosca - Lincoln Red Imps
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
Líšeň 1 - 1 Vysočina Jihlava
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Bryansk 2 - 1 Forte Taganrog
sabato 23/01/2021
10:30
FC Helsingør - HIK
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
Chrobry Głogów 2 - 1 Górnik Polkowice
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
Belchatów 2 - 2 SKRA Częstochowa
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
Tychy 71 5 - 1 Třinec
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 2 - 0 Siarka
sabato 23/01/2021
11:00
Dalum - Næsby
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
Pohronie 3 - 0 Púchov
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
Wisla Cracovia 2 - 1 Nieciecza
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
Viktoria Plzeň II 0 - 2 Táborsko
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
FAC Team für Wien 7 - 5 Horn
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
Miedź Legnica 7 - 0 Kluczbork
sabato 23/01/2021
12:00
Lafnitz - Admira II
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
Widzew Lódz 2 - 1 Polonia Warszawa
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
B 93 2 - 0 HB Køge
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
Dobrudzha 1919 0 - 1 Cherno More
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
Holbæk 2 - 1 KFUM Roskilde
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
Gomel 1 - 1 Slavia
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
FC Košice 0 - 3 Zemplín Michalovce
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
Senica 5 - 5 Šamorín
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
Dubnica 1 - 0 Sereď
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
Stomil Olsztyn 4 - 1 Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
Zlatibor Čajetina 5 - 1 Studentski Grad
sabato 23/01/2021
12:10
Trans - Vaprus
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
Chernomorets Balchik 0 - 2 Botev Vratsa
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
Næstved 1 - 2 Brønshøj
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
Chertanovo 1 - 2 Inđija
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
Korona Kielce 1 - 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
Beroe 0 - 3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
Botev Plovdiv 2 - 1 Etar
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
Cracovia Kraków 3 - 2 Žilina
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
Hutnik Kraków 3 - 1 Jastrzębie
sabato 23/01/2021
13:00
Wisla Cracovia - Spartak Trnava
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
KaaPo 2 - 1 Ekenäs IF
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
First Vienna 4 - 7 Rapid Vienna II
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
Värnamo 1 - 3 Halmstad
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
Metalac GM 5 - 0 Žarkovo
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
VSK Århus 2 - 1 Thisted
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
Frem 2 - 0 Vanløse
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
Middelfart 1 - 3 Fredericia
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
Lahti 1 - 0 Honka
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
Slavoj Vyšehrad 2 - 4 Vlašim
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
Radnički Niš 2 - 1 Inhulets'
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
Gorica 3 - 1 Radomlje
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
Slovan Bratislava 2 - 2 Górnik Zabrze
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
Ilves 5 - 3 SJK
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
KuPS 2 - 0 Oulu
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
Mačva Šabac 1 - 0 Sloboda Tuzla
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
Grazer AK 0 - 1 Blau-Weiß Linz
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
AGF 2 - 1 Brøndby
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
Koper 2 - 0 Tabor Sežana
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
KTP 2 - 1 PK-35
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
DAC 3 - 0 Győri ETO
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
Górnik Leczna 3 - 0 Pogoń Siedlce
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
Radnik Surdulica 1 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
Bačka Topola 2 - 3 Olimpik Donetsk
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
Yenisey 2 - 1 Tambov
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
Gnistan 2 - 0 Klubi-04
sabato 23/01/2021
15:00
Pasching - Gurten
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
Pasching 0 - 2 Vorwärts Steyr
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 2 Ludogorets
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
Olimpija 2 - 0 Bačka Palanka
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 Novi Pazar
sabato 23/01/2021
15:00
Wacker Innsbruck - Dornbirn
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 1 Sileks
sabato 23/01/2021
16:30
Lokomotiv Mosca - Mancha Real
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Mosca 4 - 1 Vélez
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
HJK 1 - 0 Haka
domenica 24/01/2021
FT
Zenit 3 - 0 Pakhtakor
domenica 24/01/2021
FT
BATE 4 - 3 Isloch
domenica 24/01/2021
FT
Rubin Kazan' 3 - 2 Dinamo San Pietroburgo
domenica 24/01/2021
FT
Fakel 1 - 1 Rad Belgrado
domenica 24/01/2021
FT
Kolding IF 1 - 1 Horsens
domenica 24/01/2021
FT
Silkeborg 0 - 1 Vejle
domenica 24/01/2021
FT
JIPPO 2 - 0 MP
domenica 24/01/2021
FT
Vorskla Poltava 1 - 2 Ballkani
domenica 24/01/2021
FT
Zenit 2 - 0 Shakhtyor
domenica 24/01/2021
FT
Neftekhimik 1 - 5 Proleter Novi Sad
domenica 24/01/2021
FT
Jaro 2 - 0 Kerho 07 (SJK II)
domenica 24/01/2021
FT
Rukh Vynnyky 3 - 1 Kyzyl-Zhar
domenica 24/01/2021
FT
Oleksandria 4 - 1 Makedonija GjP
domenica 24/01/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 0 Voždovac
domenica 24/01/2021
FT
Khimki 1 - 3 Celje
domenica 24/01/2021
FT
Olimpik Donetsk 3 - 0 Spartak Subotica
domenica 24/01/2021
FT
Rostov 1 - 0 Östersunds FK
domenica 24/01/2021
FT
Mariehamn 4 - 0 PIF
lunedì 25/01/2021
FT
Zlatibor Čajetina 3 - 1 Radnički Sombor
lunedì 25/01/2021
FT
Slavia Sofia 0 - 1 Vojvodina
lunedì 25/01/2021
FT
CSKA Sofia 4 - 0 Strumska slava
lunedì 25/01/2021
FT
Mladost Lučani 2 - 1 Montana
lunedì 25/01/2021
FT
Partizan 1 - 0 Desna
lunedì 25/01/2021
FT
Ufa 0 - 1 Stella Rossa
lunedì 25/01/2021
FT
Torpedo Mosca 5 - 0 Spartak Subotica
lunedì 25/01/2021
FT
Dnipro-1 2 - 0 Čukarički
martedì 26/01/2021
FT
Javor Ivanjica 2 - 1 IMT Novi Beograd
martedì 26/01/2021
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk 4 - 1 Sileks
martedì 26/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Bryansk 1 - 2 Dinamo Stavropol
martedì 26/01/2021
FT
OB 0 - 1 Randers
martedì 26/01/2021
FT
Esbjerg 0 - 0 Vejle
martedì 26/01/2021
FT
Tsarsko selo 3 - 0 Sportist Svoge
martedì 26/01/2021
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2 - 0 Sokół Ostróda
martedì 26/01/2021
FT
Zagorets 3 - 1 Etar
martedì 26/01/2021
FT
FC Helsingør 1 - 0 Lyngby
martedì 26/01/2021
FT
Rotor Volgograd 2 - 1 Mura
martedì 26/01/2021
FT
Inhulets' 2 - 0 Makedonija GjP
martedì 26/01/2021
FT
Novi Pazar 1 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
martedì 26/01/2021
FT
Zorya 1 - 1 Shkendija
martedì 26/01/2021
FT
Napredak 0 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi
martedì 26/01/2021
FT
Oleksandria 1 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia
martedì 26/01/2021
FT
Radnički Niš 1 - 1 Akron
martedì 26/01/2021
FT
Chayka 1 - 0 Prishtina
martedì 26/01/2021
FT
Hvidovre 1 - 2 HIK
martedì 26/01/2021
FT
Avarta 2 - 4 B 93
mercoledì 27/01/2021
FT
Chrobry Głogów 3 - 0 Miedź Legnica II
mercoledì 27/01/2021
FT
Belchatów 2 - 1 Lechia T. Mazowiecki
mercoledì 27/01/2021
FT
Tychy 71 0 - 1 Katowice
mercoledì 27/01/2021
FT
Widzew Lódz 2 - 0 Sokół Aleksandrów
mercoledì 27/01/2021
FT
Yenisey 1 - 2 Chernomorets
mercoledì 27/01/2021
FT
SønderjyskE 1 - 1 Horsens
mercoledì 27/01/2021
FT
Krasnodar 1 - 0 Riga
mercoledì 27/01/2021
FT
AaB 0 - 1 Lyngby
mercoledì 27/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 1 Sozopol
mercoledì 27/01/2021
FT
Radomiak Radom 3 - 3 Motor Lublin
mercoledì 27/01/2021
FT
OB 2 - 1 HB Køge
mercoledì 27/01/2021
FT
Beroe 3 - 1 Hebar 1918
mercoledì 27/01/2021
FT
Levski Sofia 2 - 1 Koper
mercoledì 27/01/2021
FT
Radnički Kragujevac 3 - 2 Metalac GM
mercoledì 27/01/2021
FT
Dukla Banská Bystrica 2 - 3 Pohronie
mercoledì 27/01/2021
FT
Dubnica 1 - 1 Nitra
mercoledì 27/01/2021
FT
Petržalka 1 - 3 Líšeň
mercoledì 27/01/2021
FT
Kyzyl-Zhar 3 - 2 Arda
mercoledì 27/01/2021
FT
Mačva Šabac 0 - 2 Loznica
mercoledì 27/01/2021
FT
Žilina 7 - 2 Podbrezová
mercoledì 27/01/2021
FT
Krasnodar 3 - 0 Shakhtyor
mercoledì 27/01/2021
FT
Legia Varsavia 3 - 1 Stomil Olsztyn
mercoledì 27/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Mosca 3 - 1 Östersunds FK
mercoledì 27/01/2021
FT
Krylya Sovetov 1 - 1 Celje
mercoledì 27/01/2021
FT
Domžale 4 - 1 Dinamo Vranje
mercoledì 27/01/2021
FT
Radnik Surdulica 2 - 3 Rukh Vynnyky
mercoledì 27/01/2021
FT
Yenisey 1 - 1 Veles
mercoledì 27/01/2021
FT
Radomiak Radom 5 - 3 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
giovedì 28/01/2021
00:00
Lviv - Akademija Pandev
giovedì 28/01/2021
FT
Korona Kielce 1 - 1 Spartak Mosca II
giovedì 28/01/2021
FT
Partizan 1 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky
giovedì 28/01/2021
FT
Akhmat Grozny 1 - 1 Shkupi
giovedì 28/01/2021
FT
SKA-Energiya 3 - 2 MFM
giovedì 28/01/2021
FT
CSKA Mosca 5 - 0 Real Murcia
giovedì 28/01/2021
FT
Rostov 3 - 1 Marbella
giovedì 28/01/2021
FT
Minai 1 - 2 Rad Belgrado
giovedì 28/01/2021
FT
Silkeborg 0 - 2 Midtjylland
giovedì 28/01/2021
FT
Nordsjælland 4 - 1 Fremad Amager
giovedì 28/01/2021
FT
Montana 1 - 3 Ballkani
giovedì 28/01/2021
FT
Kolding IF 1 - 0 SønderjyskE
giovedì 28/01/2021
FT
Slavia Sofia 2 - 4 Irtysh
giovedì 28/01/2021
FT
Radnički Niš 1 - 0 Lódz
giovedì 28/01/2021
FT
Mladost Lučani 2 - 2 Vorskla Poltava
giovedì 28/01/2021
FT
SKA-Energiya 0 - 0 Napredak
giovedì 28/01/2021
FT
Illychivets Mariupol 1 - 1 Proleter Novi Sad
giovedì 28/01/2021
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 0 Drita
giovedì 28/01/2021
FT
Akhmat Grozny 1 - 1 Vojvodina
giovedì 28/01/2021
FT
Ufa 1 - 2 Spartak Subotica
giovedì 28/01/2021
FT
Dinamo San Pietroburgo 0 - 1 Čukarički
giovedì 28/01/2021
FT
Nordsjælland 4 - 1 Næstved
giovedì 28/01/2021
FT
Stella Rossa 5 - 0 Akademija Pandev
giovedì 28/01/2021
FT
Neftekhimik 0 - 1 Voždovac
giovedì 28/01/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 3 Maribor
giovedì 28/01/2021
FT
Molde 4 - 0 Brattvåg
giovedì 28/01/2021
FT
Hobro 2 - 1 Jammerbugt
venerdì 29/01/2021
00:00
Asker - Notodden
venerdì 29/01/2021
00:00
Olimpija - Kapfenberger SV
venerdì 29/01/2021
00:00
Spartak Varna - Botev Vratsa
venerdì 29/01/2021
00:00
Oleksandria - Slavia Sofia
venerdì 29/01/2021
FT
Tom' Tomsk 2 - 0 Partizán Bardejov
venerdì 29/01/2021
FT
Cherno More 1 - 0 Botev Vratsa
venerdì 29/01/2021
11:00
Aluminij - Orijent 1919
venerdì 29/01/2021
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 - 3 Puszcza Niepołomice
venerdì 29/01/2021
FT
FC Helsingør 1 - 1 Brøndby
venerdì 29/01/2021
FT
Midtjylland 2 - 0 Esbjerg
venerdì 29/01/2021
FT
OFK Pirin 0 - 0 CSKA Sofia
venerdì 29/01/2021
FT
Etar 1 - 1 Septemvri Sofia
venerdì 29/01/2021
13:00
Hobro - Vendsyssel
venerdì 29/01/2021
FT
Liefering 1 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt
venerdì 29/01/2021
FT
Fredericia 3 - 2 Skive
venerdì 29/01/2021
FT
Trenčín 2 - 3 Liptovský Mikuláš
venerdì 29/01/2021
FT
Tom' Tomsk 2 - 0 Metaloglobus
venerdì 29/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 1 Kolos Kovalivka
venerdì 29/01/2021
FT
Pasching 2 - 1 Grazer AK
venerdì 29/01/2021
FT
Oleksandria 1 - 3 Arda
venerdì 29/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Mosca 2 - 2 Aktobe
venerdì 29/01/2021
FT
Gazovik Orenburg 1 - 2 Prishtina
venerdì 29/01/2021
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1 - 0 Qizilqum
venerdì 29/01/2021
FT
Zorya 2 - 1 MFM
venerdì 29/01/2021
FT
Minai 1 - 1 Olimpik Donetsk
venerdì 29/01/2021
FT
Vorwärts Steyr 0 - 0 FAC Team für Wien
venerdì 29/01/2021
FT
Norrby 2 - 1 Häcken
venerdì 29/01/2021
FT
Austria Vienna II 2 - 1 Amstetten
venerdì 29/01/2021
17:00
Pasching - Hertha
venerdì 29/01/2021
17:00
Rapid Vienna II - Horn
venerdì 29/01/2021
17:30
Lafnitz - Draßburg
venerdì 29/01/2021
18:00
Hønefoss - Asker
venerdì 29/01/2021
19:00
Fredrikstad - Grorud
venerdì 29/01/2021
FT
Malmö FF 2 - 2 IFK Malmö
venerdì 29/01/2021
19:15
Skeid - Fram
sabato 30/01/2021
00:00
Líšeň - Slovan Bratislava
sabato 30/01/2021
FT
Zenit San Pietroburgo II 3 - 1 Shinnik
sabato 30/01/2021
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 1 Sileks
sabato 30/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Minsk 2 - 0 Isloch
sabato 30/01/2021
10:00
Hradec Králové - Nitra
sabato 30/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Gomel 1 - 1 Slavia
sabato 30/01/2021
FT
Energetyk-BGU 2 - 2 Dnepr Mogilev
sabato 30/01/2021
FT
Næsby 3 - 0 Holstebro
sabato 30/01/2021
FT
Arka Gdynia 4 - 0 Olimpia Elbląg
sabato 30/01/2021
FT
Belchatów 4 - 0 Warta Sieradz
sabato 30/01/2021
FT
Hvidovre 3 - 1 Holbæk
sabato 30/01/2021
11:00
Slavoj Vyšehrad - Viktoria Žižkov
sabato 30/01/2021
FT
Tychy 71 2 - 1 Ruch Chorzów
sabato 30/01/2021
FT
Slavia Praha II 2 - 0 Táborsko
sabato 30/01/2021
11:00
Zaglebie Lubin - Chrobry Głogów
sabato 30/01/2021
FT
Frem 0 - 1 AB
sabato 30/01/2021
FT
Odra Opole 3 - 3 Kalisz
sabato 30/01/2021
FT
Viborg 4 - 2 Aarhus Fremad
sabato 30/01/2021
FT
Hebar 1918 1 - 1 Tsarsko selo
sabato 30/01/2021
FT
B 93 6 - 0 Skovshoved
sabato 30/01/2021
FT
Thisted 0 - 1 Jammerbugt
sabato 30/01/2021
FT
Brønshøj 2 - 1 HIK
sabato 30/01/2021
FT
Domžale 4 - 1 Sarajevo
sabato 30/01/2021
FT
Senica 1 - 0 Sereď
sabato 30/01/2021
12:10
Tallinna Kalev - Trans
sabato 30/01/2021
FT
Wisła Puławy 4 - 2 Stomil Olsztyn
sabato 30/01/2021
FT
Sputnik 2 - 1 Slavia
sabato 30/01/2021
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 - 0 Widzew Lódz
sabato 30/01/2021
FT
AIK 0 - 2 Vasalund
sabato 30/01/2021
FT
Sirius 5 - 0 Gefle
sabato 30/01/2021
FT
Falkenberg 2 - 4 Halmstad
sabato 30/01/2021
FT
Zlaté Moravce 0 - 2 Podbrezová
sabato 30/01/2021
FT
Pohronie 2 - 0 Ružomberok
sabato 30/01/2021
FT
Zemplín Michalovce 0 - 1 FC Košice
sabato 30/01/2021
FT
Spartak Trnava 1 - 1 Dukla Banská Bystrica
sabato 30/01/2021
FT
Pakhtakor 1 - 2 Spartak Mosca
sabato 30/01/2021
FT
Botev Plovdiv 2 - 1 Beroe
sabato 30/01/2021
13:00
Moss - KFUM