Amichevoli

Mondo

Partite

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
giovedì 17/02/2022
FT
Chornomorets Odessa 3 - 1 Dordoi Bishkek
giovedì 17/02/2022
FT
Rubin Kazan' 2 - 2 Dinamo Mosca
giovedì 17/02/2022
FT
Rīgas FS 1 - 1 Alaniya Vladikavkaz
giovedì 17/02/2022
FT
FCI Levadia 1 - 3 Kolos Kovalivka
giovedì 17/02/2022
FT
Dolgie Prudy 5 - 1 Abdish-Ata
giovedì 17/02/2022
FT
Spartak Mosca II 3 - 0 Buchbach
giovedì 17/02/2022
FT
SKA-Energiya 4 - 1 Taraz
giovedì 17/02/2022
FT
Ufa 0 - 0 Torpedo Mosca
giovedì 17/02/2022
FT
Tom' Tomsk 0 - 0 Neftchi
giovedì 17/02/2022
18:00
Sandnes Ulf - Viking
giovedì 17/02/2022
FT
Staal Jørpeland 0 - 1 Egersund
giovedì 17/02/2022
FT
Thisted 2 - 0 Nørresundby
venerdì 18/02/2022
FT
Colorado Springs 3 - 1 FC Tulsa
venerdì 18/02/2022
FT
Sochi 2 - 1 FK Qairat Almaty
venerdì 18/02/2022
FT
Tekstilshchik 0 - 0 Akzhayik
venerdì 18/02/2022
FT
Veles 3 - 0 Yenisey
venerdì 18/02/2022
FT
Widzew Lódz 1 - 1 Inhulets'
venerdì 18/02/2022
FT
Podbeskidzie 3 - 3 Gorica
venerdì 18/02/2022
FT
Pogon Stettino 1 - 4 Opava
venerdì 18/02/2022
FT
Górnik Polkowice 4 - 0 Polonia Bytom
venerdì 18/02/2022
13:00
Rosenborg - FC Flora Tallinn
venerdì 18/02/2022
FT
Sandefjord 3 - 2 Mjøndalen
venerdì 18/02/2022
FT
Odra Opole 2 - 0 Belchatów
venerdì 18/02/2022
FT
Lillestrøm 1 - 2 HamKam
venerdì 18/02/2022
FT
Metallurg Lipetsk 1 - 1 Tekstilshchik
venerdì 18/02/2022
FT
Odd 3 - 1 Jerv
venerdì 18/02/2022
15:00
Sogndal - Strømsgodset
venerdì 18/02/2022
FT
Oulu 0 - 1 Haka
venerdì 18/02/2022
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk 3 - 0 Astana
venerdì 18/02/2022
FT
Krasnodar II 2 - 0 Chayka
venerdì 18/02/2022
FT
KAMAZ 0 - 0 Okzhetpes
venerdì 18/02/2022
FT
Yenisey 2 - 2 Kuban Krasnodar
venerdì 18/02/2022
FT
Kristiansund 0 - 2 Stabæk
venerdì 18/02/2022
FT
Ranheim 4 - 1 Stjørdals-Blink
venerdì 18/02/2022
18:00
Nashville SC - Philadelphia Union
venerdì 18/02/2022
FT
Spartak Mosca 3 - 0 Neftekhimik
venerdì 18/02/2022
FT
Arendal 8 - 2 Mandalskameratene
venerdì 18/02/2022
FT
Chrobry Głogów 2 - 1 Lechia Zielona Góra
venerdì 18/02/2022
FT
Levanger 4 - 2 Nardo
venerdì 18/02/2022
18:30
Buch - Greuther Furth II
venerdì 18/02/2022
FT
Notodden 5 - 1 Pors Grenland
venerdì 18/02/2022
FT
Aalen 2 - 1 Eichstätt
venerdì 18/02/2022
FT
Orlando City 2 - 2 Cincinnati
venerdì 18/02/2022
FT
SJ Earthquakes 3 - 0 Sacramento Republic
sabato 19/02/2022
00:00
Akhmat Grozny - Volgar Astrakhan
sabato 19/02/2022
09:00
Energetyk-BGU - Arsenal
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Energetyk-BGU 7 - 1 ML Rogachev
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Arsenal Tula 2 - 0 Gazovik Orenburg
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Isloch 1 - 3 Torpedo Zhodino
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Varnsdorf 5 - 0 Slovan Liberec II
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Líšeň 1 - 2 Slovan Rosice
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Písek 2 - 1 Sparta Praha II
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Tychy 71 5 - 0 Třinec
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Zbrojovka Brno 4 - 0 Petržalka
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Vyškov 0 - 0 Uničov
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Viktoria Plzeň II 1 - 2 Ústí nad Labem
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Admira Praha 1 - 1 Chrudim
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Vlašim 1 - 0 Příbram
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Táborsko 1 - 3 Viktoria Žižkov
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Hvidovre 3 - 0 Hillerød
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Zaglebie Lubin 3 - 0 Chrobry Głogów
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Middelfart 1 - 0 VSK Århus
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Jastrzębie 2 - 0 Goczałkowice Zdrój
sabato 19/02/2022
11:30
Puszcza Niepołomice - Stal Rzeszów
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Frem 3 - 0 FA 2000
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Korona Kielce 0 - 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2 - 0 Stal Stalowa Wola
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 3 Chojniczanka Chojnice
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Odra Opole 1 - 0 Katowice
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0 - 0 Dukla Praga
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Horsens 0 - 1 Fredericia
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
HB Køge 0 - 3 Lyngby
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Spartak Mosca 3 - 1 Şaxter Qaraǧandy
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Ullern 1 - 1 Kjelsås
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
BATE 2 - 2 Shakhtyor Petrikov
sabato 19/02/2022
13:00
Hannover 96 II - HSC Hannover
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Tychy 71 1 - 2 Hutnik Kraków
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Miedź Legnica 4 - 3 Kalisz
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 4 - 3 FC Košice
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Jeddeloh 2 - 1 Oberneuland
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
VfL Oldenburg 4 - 4 Atlas Delmenhorst
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Moss 4 - 0 Frigg
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Ørn Horten 3 - 2 Hønefoss
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Vanløse 0 - 0 HIK
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Strømmen 1 - 2 Ullensaker / Kisa
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Herlev 1 - 2 AB
sabato 19/02/2022
14:00
Nürnberg II - Aalen
sabato 19/02/2022
14:00
Schweinfurt 05 - Aubstadt
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Heimstetten 2 - 2 Pipinsried
sabato 19/02/2022
14:00
FT Braunschweig - Borussia Hildesheim
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Esbjerg 3 - 2 Hobro
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Sarpsborg 08 2 - 1 Fredrikstad
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Helsingborg 1 - 2 FC Helsingør
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Isloch 7 - 0 Torpedo Zhodino
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Minai 1 - 0 Sogdiana
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Dinamo Brest 1 - 1 Slavia
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Lódz 4 - 2 Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
sabato 19/02/2022
15:00
Jönköpings Södra - Norrby
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
AFC Eskilstuna 7 - 1 Dalkurd
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Fakel 2 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Jönköpings Södra 6 - 0 Landvetter IS
sabato 19/02/2022
15:00
Shakhtar Donetsk - Riga FC
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Dynamo Kiev 0 - 0 Pakhtakor
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Illychivets Mariupol 2 - 1 Karpaty Lviv
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Korona Kielce 1 - 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Khimki 3 - 7 Krylya Sovetov
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Tom' Tomsk 0 - 3 Navbahor
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Rukh Vynnyky 2 - 0 Bunyodkor
sabato 19/02/2022
16:00
Start - Bryne
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Västerås SK 1 - 0 Vasalund
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Paide 5 - 3 Metta
sabato 19/02/2022
16:00
Brann - Haugesund
sabato 19/02/2022
16:00
Fyllingsdalen - Øygarden
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Molde 3 - 0 Lokomotiv Mosca
sabato 19/02/2022
16:00
Sand - Schweinfurt 05
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Ruch Chorzów 0 - 2 SKRA Częstochowa
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Chicago Fire 1 - 0 Austin
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Orlando City 3 - 1 Tampa Bay Rowdies
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Indy Eleven 3 - 0 Sporting KC II
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Los Angeles 6 - 1 New York RB
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Toronto 1 - 1 Sporting KC
sabato 19/02/2022
FT
Minnesota United 2 - 2 Viking
domenica 20/02/2022
00:00
Rubin Kazan' - Astana
domenica 20/02/2022
00:00
Las Vegas Lights - LA Galaxy II
domenica 20/02/2022
FT
Dallas 2 - 1 Houston Dynamo
domenica 20/02/2022
FT
Portland Timbers 3 - 0 Real Salt Lake
domenica 20/02/2022
FT
Phoenix Rising 2 - 2 Louisville City
domenica 20/02/2022
FT
San Diego Loyal 3 - 2 Tijuana
domenica 20/02/2022
FT
Akron 2 - 3 Valmiera / BSS
domenica 20/02/2022
FT
Dolgie Prudy 2 - 0 Dinamo Moskva II
domenica 20/02/2022
FT
Torpedo Mosca 1 - 0 Aksu
domenica 20/02/2022
FT
Neman Grodno 4 - 1 Slutsk
domenica 20/02/2022
FT
Vitebsk 1 - 1 Luki-Energiya
domenica 20/02/2022
FT
LA Galaxy 2 - 2 DC United
domenica 20/02/2022
FT
JIPPO 0 - 1 PEPO
domenica 20/02/2022
FT
Minsk 0 - 0 Ruh Brest
domenica 20/02/2022
FT
CSKA Mosca 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan'
domenica 20/02/2022
FT
Minai 1 - 0 Ahrobiznes Volochysk
domenica 20/02/2022
FT
Gazovik Orenburg 1 - 5 Valmiera / BSS
domenica 20/02/2022
FT
Shakhtyor 2 - 3 Belshina
domenica 20/02/2022
FT
Dolgie Prudy 1 - 0 Andijan
domenica 20/02/2022
FT
Ufa 2 - 1 Baltika
domenica 20/02/2022
FT
Fredrikstad II 1 - 4 Kvik Halden
domenica 20/02/2022
FT
Raufoss 2 - 1 KFUM
domenica 20/02/2022
FT
Vitebsk 1 - 1 Gomel
domenica 20/02/2022
FT
Birmingham City 0 - 4 Atlanta United
domenica 20/02/2022
FT
Krasnodar 2 - 2 Rostov
domenica 20/02/2022
FT
Desna 2 - 0 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
domenica 20/02/2022
FT
Gefle 1 - 0 Östersunds FK
lunedì 21/02/2022
00:00
Skive - Vendsyssel
lunedì 21/02/2022
FT
Dynamo Kiev 2 - 1 Rīgas FS
lunedì 21/02/2022
FT
Landvetter IS 0 - 2 Örgryte
lunedì 21/02/2022
FT
Sandnes Ulf 4 - 3 Vard
martedì 22/02/2022
FT
Energetyk-BGU 2 - 2 BATE
martedì 22/02/2022
FT
Dukla Praga 1 - 4 Bohemians 1905
martedì 22/02/2022
12:30
Nõmme Kalju - Tartu Welco
martedì 22/02/2022
FT
Slovan Liberec 3 - 1 Viktoria Žižkov
martedì 22/02/2022
FT
AIK 2 - 2 Sandviken
martedì 22/02/2022
FT
Landskrona 3 - 2 Lund
martedì 22/02/2022
FT
IFK Göteborg 1 - 1 Utsikten
martedì 22/02/2022
FT
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2 - 0 Indy Eleven
martedì 22/02/2022
FT
Buchbach 1 - 1 Hankofen-Hailing
mercoledì 23/02/2022
FT
Amkar Perm' 0 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
mercoledì 23/02/2022
FT
Vålerenga 3 - 0 Stabæk
mercoledì 23/02/2022
FT
Belshina 1 - 2 Dnepr Mogilev
mercoledì 23/02/2022
FT
Isloch 3 - 0 Volna
mercoledì 23/02/2022
FT
Paide 1 - 0 Trans
mercoledì 23/02/2022
FT
Gomel 1 - 1 Arsenal
mercoledì 23/02/2022
FT
Zenit San Pietroburgo II 0 - 0 Metallurg Lipetsk
mercoledì 23/02/2022
FT
Dolgie Prudy 2 - 4 Yenisey
mercoledì 23/02/2022
14:00
Sandefjord - Fredrikstad
mercoledì 23/02/2022
FT
Fakel 3 - 2 Dinamo Bryansk
mercoledì 23/02/2022
16:00
Kuressaare - Trans
mercoledì 23/02/2022
FT
Stjørdals-Blink 1 - 2 Hødd
mercoledì 23/02/2022
FT
Slovan Velvary 1 - 3 Varnsdorf
mercoledì 23/02/2022
18:00
Bryne - Egersund
mercoledì 23/02/2022
FT
Elfsborg 0 - 1 Skövde AIK
mercoledì 23/02/2022
FT
Memphis 901 1 - 0 Chattanooga
giovedì 24/02/2022
FT
Krasnodar II 4 - 0 Valmiera / BSS
giovedì 24/02/2022
FT
Veles 0 - 3 Ural II
giovedì 24/02/2022
FT
Fakel 2 - 0 SKA Rostov
giovedì 24/02/2022
FT
KFUM 2 - 0 Strømmen
giovedì 24/02/2022
FT
Neftekhimik 0 - 3 Kaspiy
giovedì 24/02/2022
FT
Baltika BFU 0 - 3 Shakhtyor
giovedì 24/02/2022
FT
Torpedo Mosca 0 - 0 Valmiera / BSS
giovedì 24/02/2022
16:00
Brann - Strømsgodset
venerdì 25/02/2022
00:00
Akron - Thisted
venerdì 25/02/2022
FT
Lillestrøm 1 - 1 Tromsø
venerdì 25/02/2022
FT
Neftekhimik 1 - 0 Akzhayik
venerdì 25/02/2022
FT
Ústí nad Labem 5 - 0 Příbram II
venerdì 25/02/2022
FT
Vitebsk 1 - 1 BATE
venerdì 25/02/2022
FT
Baltika 2 - 2 Shakhtyor
venerdì 25/02/2022
FT
Gazovik Orenburg 3 - 2 FK Qairat Almaty
venerdì 25/02/2022
FT
Kristiansund 3 - 2 Rosenborg
venerdì 25/02/2022
FT
Åsane 2 - 1 Mjøndalen
venerdì 25/02/2022
FT
Ranheim 1 - 0 Nardo
venerdì 25/02/2022
FT
Asker 1 - 0 Lyn
venerdì 25/02/2022
17:30
Staal Jørpeland - Viking II
venerdì 25/02/2022
FT
Sandnes Ulf 2 - 0 Jerv
venerdì 25/02/2022
FT
Næstved 0 - 1 Frem
venerdì 25/02/2022
FT
Kvik Halden 3 - 2 Ørn Horten
sabato 26/02/2022
FT
Isloch 2 - 0 Osipovichy
sabato 26/02/2022
FT
Akron 0 - 2 Shinnik
sabato 26/02/2022
FT
Torpedo Zhodino 2 - 0 Arsenal
sabato 26/02/2022
FT
Vitebsk 3 - 0 Orsha
sabato 26/02/2022
FT
Táborsko 2 - 0 Benešov
sabato 26/02/2022
FT
Hanácká 3 - 3 Vyškov
sabato 26/02/2022
FT
Třinec 1 - 3 Baník Ostrava II
sabato 26/02/2022
FT
Viktoria Žižkov 6 - 1 Jablonec II
sabato 26/02/2022
FT
Prostějov 0 - 0 Uničov
sabato 26/02/2022
FT
Znojmo 0 - 0 Líšeň
sabato 26/02/2022
FT
Sparta Praha II 2 - 0 Sokol Hostouň
sabato 26/02/2022
FT
Belshina 3 - 0 Lokomotiv Gomel
sabato 26/02/2022
FT
Příbram 2 - 2 Písek
sabato 26/02/2022
FT
Kolding IF 2 - 1 VSK Århus
sabato 26/02/2022
FT
Energetyk-BGU 2 - 2 Neman Grodno
sabato 26/02/2022
FT
HIK 0 - 1 Middelfart
sabato 26/02/2022
FT
Kongsvinger 2 - 2 Ullensaker / Kisa
sabato 26/02/2022
FT
HIFK 0 - 0 Gnistan
sabato 26/02/2022
FT
Isloch 2 - 0 Gomel
sabato 26/02/2022
FT
FA 2000 2 - 0 KFUM Roskilde
sabato 26/02/2022
FT
Motorlet Praha 3 - 1 Dukla Praga
sabato 26/02/2022
FT
Zbrojovka Brno 3 - 1 Opava
sabato 26/02/2022
14:00
Slavia Karlovy Vary - Varnsdorf
sabato 26/02/2022
FT
Grorud 1 - 2 Fredrikstad
sabato 26/02/2022
14:00
Spelle-Venhaus - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
sabato 26/02/2022
FT
Bærum 0 - 1 Kjelsås
sabato 26/02/2022
FT
Træff 1 - 1 Brattvåg
sabato 26/02/2022
FT
Varnsdorf 6 - 0 Chomutov
sabato 26/02/2022
FT
Dalkurd 1 - 0 Västerås SK
sabato 26/02/2022
FT
Vasalund 0 - 1 AFC Eskilstuna
sabato 26/02/2022
15:00
Sandviken - Östersunds FK
sabato 26/02/2022
FT
Sotra 6 - 1 Fana
sabato 26/02/2022
FT
Hannover 96 II 4 - 3 Altonaer von 1893
sabato 26/02/2022
15:30
Schott Mainz - Sandhausen
sabato 26/02/2022
FT
Haugesund 0 - 3 Start
sabato 26/02/2022
16:00
Norrby - Skövde AIK
sabato 26/02/2022
FT
El Paso Locomotive 1 - 3 New Mexico United
sabato 26/02/2022
FT
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1 - 1 Louisville City
sabato 26/02/2022
FT
FC Tulsa 1 - 0 San Antonio
sabato 26/02/2022
FT
Atlanta United II 0 - 1 Tormenta
sabato 26/02/2022
FT
Memphis 901 0 - 1 Chattanooga Red Wolves
domenica 27/02/2022
00:00
JIPPO - KuPS Akatemia
domenica 27/02/2022
FT
Ruh Brest 8 - 0 Malorita
domenica 27/02/2022
FT
Minsk 0 - 0 Slutsk
domenica 27/02/2022
FT
Malmö FF 2 - 0 Olympic
domenica 27/02/2022
13:30
Dinamo Minsk - Slavia
domenica 27/02/2022
FT
Utsikten 4 - 0 IF Karlstad
domenica 27/02/2022
FT
Øygarden 1 - 2 Bremnes
domenica 27/02/2022
16:00
Odd - Sarpsborg 08
lunedì 28/02/2022
FT
Riga FC 1 - 1 Sandefjord
lunedì 28/02/2022
15:00
Valmiera / BSS - Torpedo Zhodino
lunedì 28/02/2022
FT
SKA-Energiya 2 - 0 Chertanovo
lunedì 28/02/2022
FT
Tromsø 1 - 1 Helsingborg
lunedì 28/02/2022
FT
Brabrand 3 - 0 Lyseng
martedì 01/03/2022
12:30
Sogndal - Aalesund
martedì 01/03/2022
FT
Molde 5 - 0 HamKam
martedì 01/03/2022
17:00
Brann - Helsingborg
mercoledì 02/03/2022
FT
New York RB II 2 - 3 West Chester United
mercoledì 02/03/2022
FT
Torpedo Zhodino 0 - 0 Slutsk
mercoledì 02/03/2022
FT
Isloch 3 - 1 Shakhtyor Petrikov
mercoledì 02/03/2022
FT
Kongsvinger 2 - 0 Raufoss
mercoledì 02/03/2022
FT
Atlanta United II 0 - 1 Chattanooga Red Wolves
mercoledì 02/03/2022
FT
Orange County SC 0 - 3 Las Vegas Lights
giovedì 03/03/2022
FT
Minsk 1 - 1 Arsenal
giovedì 03/03/2022
12:00
Sogndal - HamKam
giovedì 03/03/2022
FT
Jerv 1 - 2 Linense
giovedì 03/03/2022
FT
Sandnes Ulf 4 - 0 Sola
venerdì 04/03/2022
00:00
Bodø / Glimt - Vålerenga
venerdì 04/03/2022
FT
Fredrikstad 1 - 1 Lillestrøm
venerdì 04/03/2022
FT
Lahti 4 - 2 Gnistan
venerdì 04/03/2022
FT
B 93 1 - 3 Næstved
venerdì 04/03/2022
FT
Ranheim 3 - 0 Rosenborg
venerdì 04/03/2022
FT
Bryne 1 - 1 Øygarden
venerdì 04/03/2022
FT
Levanger 0 - 2 Stjørdals-Blink
venerdì 04/03/2022
FT
Indy Eleven 2 - 1 Chicago Fire
venerdì 04/03/2022
FT
Flekkerøy 2 - 0 Randesund
venerdì 04/03/2022
18:15
HIK - Hillerød
venerdì 04/03/2022
FT
Brabrand 0 - 0 Skive
venerdì 04/03/2022
19:30
Hessen Dreieich - FC Gießen
sabato 05/03/2022
00:00
Raufoss - Ullensaker / Kisa
sabato 05/03/2022
00:00
KaaPo - PIF
sabato 05/03/2022
00:00
Columbus Crew - Indy Eleven
sabato 05/03/2022
FT
Oakland Roots 1 - 0 Central Valley Fuego
sabato 05/03/2022
FT
Isloch 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Gomel
sabato 05/03/2022
FT
Middelfart 3 - 1 SfB-Oure
sabato 05/03/2022
11:30
Vard - Egersund
sabato 05/03/2022
12:00
Hannover 96 II - Lupo-Martini
sabato 05/03/2022
FT
Thisted 1 - 2 VSK Århus
sabato 05/03/2022
FT
Energetyk-BGU 2 - 1 Slutsk
sabato 05/03/2022
FT
Kolding IF 1 - 0 Dalum
sabato 05/03/2022
FT
Moss 3 - 1 Ørn Horten
sabato 05/03/2022
FT
Isloch 0 - 1 Slavia
sabato 05/03/2022
FT
Jönköpings Södra 4 - 1 Oskarshamns AIK
sabato 05/03/2022
FT
Strømsgodset 2 - 3 Odd
sabato 05/03/2022
13:00
Vålerenga II - Notodden
sabato 05/03/2022
FT
Kjelsås 0 - 0 Gjøvik-Lyn
sabato 05/03/2022
FT
Dalkurd 0 - 1 Vasalund
sabato 05/03/2022
FT
Ullern 3 - 1 Eidsvold
sabato 05/03/2022
14:00
HamKam - Sogndal
sabato 05/03/2022
FT
Start 2 - 1 Skeid
sabato 05/03/2022
FT
Bærum 0 - 1 Asker
sabato 05/03/2022
FT
AFC Eskilstuna 1 - 0 Östersunds FK
sabato 05/03/2022
FT
Mjøndalen 1 - 2 Kongsvinger
sabato 05/03/2022
FT
Honka 2 - 1 Helsingborg
sabato 05/03/2022
FT
Lysekloster 2 - 1 Sotra
sabato 05/03/2022
FT
Strømsgodset II 2 - 4 Odd II
sabato 05/03/2022
FT
Brønshøj 0 - 4 AB
sabato 05/03/2022
FT
Kvik Halden 2 - 2 Frigg
sabato 05/03/2022
FT
New York RB II 3 - 1 Philadelphia Union II
sabato 05/03/2022
FT
Atlanta United II 4 - 2 Greenville Triumph
sabato 05/03/2022
FT
San Antonio 0 - 7 El Paso Locomotive
sabato 05/03/2022
FT
New Mexico United 2 - 2 Northern Colorado
sabato 05/03/2022
FT
Colorado Springs 7 - 0 Real Monarchs
sabato 05/03/2022
FT
Orange County SC 3 - 0 LA Galaxy II
sabato 05/03/2022
FT
FC Tulsa 0 - 1 Sporting KC II
sabato 05/03/2022
FT
Sacramento Republic 3 - 2 Monterey Bay
domenica 06/03/2022
FT
Phoenix Rising 5 - 1 Tucson
domenica 06/03/2022
FT
Minsk 6 - 1 Ostrovets
domenica 06/03/2022
FT
Västerås SK 1 - 1 Skövde AIK
domenica 06/03/2022
FT
Hødd 2 - 1 Træff
domenica 06/03/2022
FT
HJK 1 - 2 Sandefjord
domenica 06/03/2022
14:00
Molde - Hødd
domenica 06/03/2022
FT
Viking 4 - 1 Kristiansund
domenica 06/03/2022
15:00
Aalesund - Molde
domenica 06/03/2022
FT
Haugesund 3 - 2 Sandnes Ulf
domenica 06/03/2022
16:00
Sogndal - Åsane
domenica 06/03/2022
FT
Mariehamn 1 - 1 PIF
domenica 06/03/2022
FT
Sarpsborg 08 5 - 2 KFUM
lunedì 07/03/2022
FT
Elfsborg 2 - 1 Utsikten
martedì 08/03/2022
FT
Grorud 2 - 0 Fredrikstad
martedì 08/03/2022
FT
Landskrona 3 - 0 Kristianstad
martedì 08/03/2022
18:00
Örgryte - Utsikten
mercoledì 09/03/2022
FT
Sola 0 - 7 Egersund
mercoledì 09/03/2022
19:00
Jönköpings Södra - Åtvidaberg
giovedì 10/03/2022
12:00
Jerv - Algeciras
giovedì 10/03/2022
14:00
AFC Eskilstuna - Alians Lypova Dolyna
giovedì 10/03/2022
FT
Aalesund II 3 - 2 Brattvåg
giovedì 10/03/2022
FT
Vard 0 - 4 Vidar
venerdì 11/03/2022
FT
Vålerenga 1 - 1 Sogndal
venerdì 11/03/2022
FT
Belshina 3 - 1 ML Rogachev
venerdì 11/03/2022
FT
Minsk 2 - 0 Naftan
venerdì 11/03/2022
FT
Bryne 2 - 1 Stjørdals-Blink
venerdì 11/03/2022
FT
Värnamo 1 - 2 Mjällby
venerdì 11/03/2022
FT
Östersunds FK 0 - 0 Kaisar
venerdì 11/03/2022
FT
Kristiansund 2 - 1 Honka
venerdì 11/03/2022
FT
Mjøndalen 1 - 3 Skeid
venerdì 11/03/2022
FT
Hødd 1 - 4 Aalesund
venerdì 11/03/2022
FT
Asker 2 - 2 Alta
venerdì 11/03/2022
FT
Norrby 1 - 2 Trollhättan
venerdì 11/03/2022
FT
Lysekloster 0 - 5 Øygarden
venerdì 11/03/2022
FT
Rosenborg 0 - 0 Haugesund
sabato 12/03/2022
FT
Energetyk-BGU 3 - 0 Smorgon
sabato 12/03/2022
FT
Kungsängen 0 - 8 Dalkurd
sabato 12/03/2022
FT
Shakhtyor Petrikov 0 - 0 Arsenal
sabato 12/03/2022
FT
Bærum 0 - 1 Ullern
sabato 12/03/2022
12:15
VPS - Ilves
sabato 12/03/2022
FT
Landskrona 2 - 0 Örgryte
sabato 12/03/2022
FT
Qviding FIF 0 - 3 Utsikten
sabato 12/03/2022
FT
KTP 1 - 1 KuPS
sabato 12/03/2022
FT
Ørn Horten 2 - 1 Pors Grenland
sabato 12/03/2022
FT
Kjelsås 4 - 1 Frigg
sabato 12/03/2022
FT
HJK 1 - 2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
sabato 12/03/2022
FT
Lahti 3 - 1 MP
sabato 12/03/2022
FT
Helsingborg 2 - 1 Jönköpings Södra
sabato 12/03/2022
FT
Varberg 3 - 0 GAIS
sabato 12/03/2022
FT
Brommapojkarna 3 - 0 Haninge
sabato 12/03/2022
FT
Energetyk-BGU 2 - 2 Lokomotiv Gomel
sabato 12/03/2022
FT
Levanger 2 - 0 Ranheim
sabato 12/03/2022
FT
Örebro 0 - 2 Västerås SK
sabato 12/03/2022
FT
Notodden 4 - 1 Flekkerøy
sabato 12/03/2022
FT
Trelleborg 2 - 2 Skövde AIK
sabato 12/03/2022
FT
Egersund 3 - 2 Sotra
sabato 12/03/2022
16:00
HamKam - Tromsø
sabato 12/03/2022
FT
Kvik Halden 3 - 0 Strømmen
sabato 12/03/2022
FT
Isloch 2 - 3 Ostrovets
sabato 12/03/2022
FT
Sirius 3 - 0 Mariehamn
sabato 12/03/2022
17:00
Ullensaker / Kisa - Skeid
lunedì 14/03/2022
FT
Lysekloster 2 - 2 Brann
martedì 15/03/2022
16:00
Kalmar - Halmstad
martedì 15/03/2022
FT
Arendal 3 - 3 Jerv
martedì 15/03/2022
FT
Egersund 6 - 1 Staal Jørpeland
mercoledì 16/03/2022
FT
HIFK 3 - 0 PIF
mercoledì 16/03/2022
FT
GIF Sundsvall 1 - 4 Sirius
mercoledì 16/03/2022
FT
Sogndal 1 - 1 Aalesund
mercoledì 16/03/2022
FT
HJK 2 - 0 Mariehamn
mercoledì 16/03/2022
FT
Kristiansund 1 - 1 Haugesund
mercoledì 16/03/2022
FT
GAIS 2 - 2 Tvååker
mercoledì 16/03/2022
FT
Bærum 3 - 0 Fram
giovedì 17/03/2022
FT
Häcken 4 - 3 Utsikten
venerdì 18/03/2022
FT
Bryne 2 - 0 Egersund
venerdì 18/03/2022
FT
Ilves 3 - 4 Oulu
venerdì 18/03/2022
FT
Vålerenga 1 - 3 HamKam
venerdì 18/03/2022
FT
Raufoss 2 - 2 Kongsvinger
venerdì 18/03/2022
FT
Norrköping 1 - 0 AIK
venerdì 18/03/2022
FT
Brommapojkarna 3 - 2 Stockholm Inter
venerdì 18/03/2022
FT
Motala 0 - 2 Örebro
venerdì 18/03/2022
17:00
Strømmen - Skeid
venerdì 18/03/2022
FT
Strømmen 0 - 0 Skeid II
venerdì 18/03/2022
FT
IFK Göteborg 0 - 3 Norrby
sabato 19/03/2022
11:00
Erzgebirge Aue - Auerbach
sabato 19/03/2022
FT
KPV 2 - 1 JJK
sabato 19/03/2022
FT
Aalesund 0 - 2 Brann
sabato 19/03/2022
FT
Kjelsås 2 - 3 Ullern
sabato 19/03/2022
12:30
Asker - Ullern
sabato 19/03/2022
FT
Helsingborg 3 - 0 Halmstad
sabato 19/03/2022
FT
Trelleborg 2 - 0 Värnamo
sabato 19/03/2022
FT
Arendal 2 - 2 Flekkerøy
sabato 19/03/2022
13:00
Moss - Kjelsås
sabato 19/03/2022
FT
Öster 3 - 0 Skövde AIK
sabato 19/03/2022
FT
Moss 1 - 4 Asker
sabato 19/03/2022
FT
PEPO 2 - 4 KTP
sabato 19/03/2022
FT
NJS 1 - 4 Gnistan
sabato 19/03/2022
FT
Sandefjord 1 - 3 Stabæk
sabato 19/03/2022
FT
Mjällby 3 - 1 Kalmar
sabato 19/03/2022
FT
Degerfors 0 - 2 Jönköpings Södra
sabato 19/03/2022
FT
Östersunds FK 2 - 1 Levanger
sabato 19/03/2022
FT
Brage 3 - 1 Gefle
sabato 19/03/2022
FT
Eidsvold 4 - 0 Notodden
sabato 19/03/2022
FT
Aalesund II 0 - 3 Træff
sabato 19/03/2022
FT
Øygarden 4 - 7 Fana
sabato 19/03/2022
FT
Sotra 1 - 2 Bjarg
sabato 19/03/2022
FT
SJK 2 - 1 VPS
sabato 19/03/2022
FT
Ekenäs IF 0 - 3 Haka
sabato 19/03/2022
FT
Fredrikstad 2 - 1 Ullensaker / Kisa
sabato 19/03/2022
FT
AFC Eskilstuna 2 - 2 Västerås SK
sabato 19/03/2022
FT
Jerv 2 - 3 Ørn Horten
sabato 19/03/2022
15:00
GIF Sundsvall - Ranheim
sabato 19/03/2022
FT
HJK 1 - 0 Lahti
sabato 19/03/2022
FT
Start 1 - 1 Grorud
sabato 19/03/2022
FT
Kvik Halden 6 - 0 Fram
sabato 19/03/2022
FT
FC Komeetat 1 - 4 MP
domenica 20/03/2022
FT
Häcken 1 - 2 Odd
domenica 20/03/2022
FT
Rosenborg 1 - 2 Tromsø
domenica 20/03/2022
FT
Djerv 1 - 0 Vard
domenica 20/03/2022
FT
Stjørdals-Blink 1 - 6 Brattvåg
lunedì 21/03/2022
FT
Fredericia 0 - 0 Midtjylland
lunedì 21/03/2022
FT
Raufoss 2 - 2 Hønefoss
martedì 22/03/2022
FT
Landskrona 1 - 0 Varberg
martedì 22/03/2022
FT
GIF Sundsvall 2 - 0 Dalkurd
martedì 22/03/2022
FT
Falkenberg 1 - 3 Utsikten
martedì 22/03/2022
FT
Sandnes Ulf 1 - 1 Egersund
martedì 22/03/2022
FT
Optik Rathenow 3 - 6 MSV 1919 Neuruppin
martedì 22/03/2022
19:00
Jönköpings Södra - Qviding FIF
mercoledì 23/03/2022
FT
HIFK 0 - 1 TPS
mercoledì 23/03/2022
FT
KuPS 2 - 0 MP
mercoledì 23/03/2022
15:30
Union Berlino - FK Pardubice
mercoledì 23/03/2022
FT
Siegburger SV 1 - 8 Colonia
mercoledì 23/03/2022
FT
Morbio 0 - 10 Lugano
giovedì 24/03/2022
00:00
Monaco - Cercle Brugge
giovedì 24/03/2022
FT
Club América 1 - 2 Club Tigres de la UANL
giovedì 24/03/2022
FT
AaB 1 - 2 Vendsyssel
giovedì 24/03/2022
FT
Mladá Boleslav 4 - 1 Vlašim
giovedì 24/03/2022
12:00
Union Saint-Gilloise - OH Leuven
giovedì 24/03/2022
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf 4 - 0 Twente
giovedì 24/03/2022
FT
Heerenveen 1 - 0 Zwolle
giovedì 24/03/2022
FT
Eintracht Francoforte 1 - 1 Norimberga
giovedì 24/03/2022
FT
Viborg 5 - 4 Amburgo
giovedì 24/03/2022
FT
Stoccarda 2 - 3 Sandhausen
giovedì 24/03/2022
15:00
Magonza - Darmstadt 98
giovedì 24/03/2022
15:00
Admira - Sturm Graz
giovedì 24/03/2022
15:00
LASK Linz - Amstetten
giovedì 24/03/2022
FT
Hartberg 2 - 4 Austria Klagenfurt
giovedì 24/03/2022
FT
Metz 2 - 0 Wehen Wiesbaden
giovedì 24/03/2022
FT
Vaduz 0 - 3 Rheindorf Altach
giovedì 24/03/2022
FT
San Gallo 9 - 0 Dornbirn
giovedì 24/03/2022
FT
Ingolstadt 04 3 - 1 Wacker Burghausen
giovedì 24/03/2022
FT
Sturm Graz 3 - 2 Kapfenberger SV
giovedì 24/03/2022
FT
Wattens 4 - 2 Blau-Weiß Linz
giovedì 24/03/2022
FT
Dinamo Dresda 2 - 1 Slovan Liberec
giovedì 24/03/2022
FT
Karlsruhe 6 - 1 Basilea
venerdì 25/03/2022
FT
Osijek 5 - 0 Cibalia
venerdì 25/03/2022
FT
Viktoria Pilsen 1 - 1 Bohemians 1905
venerdì 25/03/2022
FT
Nieciecza 4 - 1 Stal Mielec
venerdì 25/03/2022
FT
Jastrzębie 1 - 1 Podbeskidzie
venerdì 25/03/2022
FT
Septemvri Sofia 2 - 1 Tsarsko selo
venerdì 25/03/2022
FT
Inter Turku 0 - 0 Gnistan
venerdì 25/03/2022
FT
Raków Czestochowa 2 - 0 SKRA Częstochowa
venerdì 25/03/2022
FT
Cracovia Kraków 1 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
venerdì 25/03/2022
FT
Slask Breslavia 5 - 2 Chrobry Głogów
venerdì 25/03/2022
FT
Lucerna 4 - 1 Sciaffusa
venerdì 25/03/2022
FT
Górnik Leczna 0 - 4 Resovia Rzeszów
venerdì 25/03/2022
FT
Brommapojkarna 3 - 1 Örgryte
venerdì 25/03/2022
13:00
Magonza - Viktoria Colonia
venerdì 25/03/2022
FT
Jahn Ratisbona 0 - 3 Greuther Fürth
venerdì 25/03/2022
FT
Bordeaux 2 - 1 Deportivo Alavés
venerdì 25/03/2022
FT
Bochum 2 - 0 Heracles
venerdì 25/03/2022
13:00
Silkeborg - Holstein Kiel
venerdì 25/03/2022
FT
Halmstad 0 - 4 Elfsborg
venerdì 25/03/2022
FT
Rosenborg 0 - 3 Raufoss
venerdì 25/03/2022
FT
Grasshopper 1 - 1 Aarau
venerdì 25/03/2022
FT
Maritsa Plovdiv 1 - 2 Arda Kardzhali
venerdì 25/03/2022
FT
Szombathelyi Haladás 2 - 1 Lafnitz
venerdì 25/03/2022
FT
FCV Farul Constanţa 2 - 0 Cherno More
venerdì 25/03/2022
FT
Domžale 1 - 1 Opatija
venerdì 25/03/2022
FT
Slaven Koprivnica 1 - 1 Bijelo Brdo
venerdì 25/03/2022
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana 2 - 0 Rudeš
venerdì 25/03/2022
18:00
Notodden - Bærum
venerdì 25/03/2022
FT
Asker 4 - 2 Ørn Horten
venerdì 25/03/2022
FT
Horn 0 - 2 St. Pölten
venerdì 25/03/2022
FT
Real Jaén 0 - 5 Granada
sabato 26/03/2022
FT
Energetyk-BGU 1 - 1 Arsenal
sabato 26/03/2022
FT
Voluntari 1 - 1 Petrolul 52
sabato 26/03/2022
FT
Isloch 2 - 0 Osipovichy
sabato 26/03/2022
FT
CSKA Mosca 2 - 0 Nizhny Novgorod
sabato 26/03/2022
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 - 0 Tychy 71
sabato 26/03/2022
FT
Wisla Plock 2 - 1 Stomil Olsztyn
sabato 26/03/2022
FT
Vitebsk 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Gomel
sabato 26/03/2022
FT
Minsk 4 - 0 BATE
sabato 26/03/2022
FT
Varnsdorf 1 - 0 Polessya
sabato 26/03/2022
FT
MP 2 - 1 KTP
sabato 26/03/2022
FT
Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0 Slutsk
sabato 26/03/2022
FT
Argeș 2 - 0 Concordia Chiajna
sabato 26/03/2022
FT
Frigg 0 - 4 KFUM
sabato 26/03/2022
FT
Nardo 2 - 1 Træff
sabato 26/03/2022
FT
Blau-Weiß Zorbau 2 - 3 Auerbach
sabato 26/03/2022
FT
Rubin Kazan' 0 - 5 Krylya Sovetov
sabato 26/03/2022
FT