Amichevoli

Mondo

Partite

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
venerdì 16/02/2024
FT
Spjelkavik 0 - 2 Brattvåg
venerdì 16/02/2024
FT
Young Boys 1 - 1 Middelfart
venerdì 16/02/2024
FT
Start 4 - 3 Jerv
venerdì 16/02/2024
FT
St. Pölten 4 - 1 Leobendorf
venerdì 16/02/2024
FT
Skive 1 - 1 Vejgaard
venerdì 16/02/2024
FT
Sotra 4 - 0 Fana
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Slutsk 2 - 1 BATE
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1 - 5 Novosibirsk
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
KAMAZ 2 - 0 Akhmat Grozny
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Energetik-BGU 0 - 3 Ostrovets
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Belshina 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Gomel
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Rīgas FS 2 - 2 Sogdiana
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Smorgon 2 - 1 Lida
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Chrudim 9 - 2 Bohemians 1905 II
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Hanácká 3 - 1 Uničov
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Dinamo Brest 2 - 1 Niva Dolbizno
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Petržalka 1 - 3 Líšeň
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Vysočina Jihlava 3 - 2 Start Brno
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Zápy 1 - 3 Dukla Praga
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Vlašim 2 - 2 Chlumec nad Cidlinou
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Viktoria Žižkov 4 - 2 Příbram
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Komárno 1 - 4 Zbrojovka Brno
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Neman Grodno 2 - 1 Shakhtyor
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Minsk 3 - 2 Dnepr Mogilev
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
HB Køge 2 - 0 Fremad Amager
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Magonza II 0 - 0 TSV Steinbach
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
B 93 2 - 1 Hillerød
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Astoria Walldorf 2 - 1 Pfeddersheim
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Frem 2 - 0 FA 2000
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Trenčín 2 - 2 Opava
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Horsens 0 - 0 Esbjerg
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Bryne 5 - 2 Egersund
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Notodden 2 - 2 Follo
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Lyn 3 - 1 Strømmen
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Panevėžys 2 - 0 FA Šiauliai
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
FC Helsingør 2 - 1 Lund
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Kvik Halden 1 - 0 Ørn Horten
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Oddevold 1 - 0 Trollhättan
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Kottern 0 - 4 Memmingen
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Slovan Velvary 0 - 1 Táborsko
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Pors Grenland 0 - 1 Eik Tønsberg
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Lørenskog 1 - 2 Ullensaker / Kisa
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Stjørdals-Blink 5 - 0 Rana
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Kongsvinger 2 - 2 Levanger
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Rostov 1 - 0 Astana
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
AaB 2 - 1 HamKam
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
TransINVEST Vilnius 0 - 2 Banga
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Slavia Praha II 3 - 1 Nürnberg II
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Bahlinger SC 2 - 0 Denzlingen
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Sandefjord 0 - 2 Raufoss
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Arendal 0 - 0 Grorud
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Skeid 5 - 4 Eidsvold
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Augsburg II 0 - 1 Würzburger Kickers
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Schalding-Heining 2 - 1 Hankofen-Hailing
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Hobro 1 - 0 Aarhus Fremad
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Schweinfurt 05 4 - 2 Hollenbach
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Ranheim 2 - 1 Strindheim
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Sarpsborg 08 1 - 1 Kjelsås
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Hødd 5 - 1 Træff
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0 Gomel
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Wacker Burghausen 2 - 2 Heimstetten
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
FC Gießen 2 - 2 Eintracht Francoforte II
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Zorya 2 - 1 Valmiera / BSS
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Minsk 3 - 3 Molodechno
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Eintracht Trier 05 4 - 2 Schott Mainz
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2 - 2 Hoffenheim II
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Ansbach 09 5 - 1 ATSV Erlangen
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Sandnes Ulf 0 - 6 Haugesund
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Dampfach 0 - 2 Aubstadt
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Mönchröden 1 - 5 Eintracht Bamberg
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 0 - 2 Akhmat Grozny
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
KAMAZ 1 - 2 Rodina Moskva II
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
LNZ Cherkasy 1 - 0 Dinamo Batumi
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Polissya 1 - 0 Livyi Bereh
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Sūduva Marijampolė 2 - 0 Metta
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Akron 5 - 0 Zhenys
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Sturm Graz II 4 - 1 Fužinar
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
FCI Levadia 1 - 3 Torpedo Kutaisi
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Dynamo Kiev 2 - 0 FC Sheriff Tiraspol
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Atlanta United 1 - 3 Sporting KC
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
New York RB 0 - 2 LA Galaxy
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Charlotte 0 - 0 Minnesota United
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Seattle Sounders 0 - 1 Sacramento Republic
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Whitecaps 1 - 1 SJ Earthquakes
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
DC United 0 - 2 Dallas
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Portland Timbers 1 - 2 Chicago Fire
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Toronto 0 - 1 Los Angeles
domenica 18/02/2024
FT
Orlando City 3 - 2 Colorado Rapids
domenica 18/02/2024
FT
Montreal Impact 1 - 4 Tampa Bay Rowdies
domenica 18/02/2024
FT
Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 2 JEF United
domenica 18/02/2024
FT
Iwaki 2 - 2 Fukushima United
domenica 18/02/2024
FT
SKA-Energiya 2 - 3 Fakel
domenica 18/02/2024
FT
Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 Metallurg Lipetsk
domenica 18/02/2024
FT
Sokol Saratov 1 - 0 Torpedo Miass
domenica 18/02/2024
FT
Yenisey 0 - 0 Ufa
domenica 18/02/2024
FT
Polonia Warszawa 3 - 0 Victoria Sulejówek
domenica 18/02/2024
FT
Roskilde 1 - 2 Næstved
domenica 18/02/2024
FT
Banga 1 - 1 Minija
domenica 18/02/2024
FT
Karlsruhe 1 - 5 Kickers Offenbach
domenica 18/02/2024
FT
Slavia 1 - 1 ML Vitebsk
domenica 18/02/2024
FT
Sparta Praha II 6 - 0 Sokol Hostouň
domenica 18/02/2024
FT
Malmö FF 0 - 2 Falkenberg
domenica 18/02/2024
FT
Vaprus 0 - 3 FC Flora Tallinn
domenica 18/02/2024
FT
Schott Mainz 0 - 1 Francoforte
domenica 18/02/2024
FT
Balingen 0 - 3 CfR Pforzheim
domenica 18/02/2024
FT
Fremad Amager 0 - 1 Avarta
domenica 18/02/2024
FT
Ansbach 09 0 - 0 Stoccarda II
domenica 18/02/2024
FT
Shinnik 0 - 0 SKA-Energiya
domenica 18/02/2024
FT
Lysekloster 5 - 3 Brann II
domenica 18/02/2024
FT
Krasnodar 1 - 0 Ural
domenica 18/02/2024
FT
Fakel 0 - 0 Dynamo Makhachkala
domenica 18/02/2024
FT
Arsenal Tula 5 - 1 Dinamo Samarqand
domenica 18/02/2024
FT
Leningradets 1 - 0 Yelimay Semey
domenica 18/02/2024
FT
Tammeka 2 - 1 Tartu Welco
lunedì 19/02/2024
FT
Dinamo Mosca 1 - 1 Krylya Sovetov
lunedì 19/02/2024
FT
Sochi 2 - 2 Neftchi
lunedì 19/02/2024
FT
Homburg Saar 0 - 1 07 Elversberg
lunedì 19/02/2024
FT
Sochi 2 - 1 Tyumen
lunedì 19/02/2024
FT
Liepāja 1 - 2 Sogdiana
lunedì 19/02/2024
FT
Baltika 1 - 2 Rotor Volgograd
lunedì 19/02/2024
FT
Rīgas FS 2 - 0 Pakhtakor
lunedì 19/02/2024
FT
Dinamo Mosca 5 - 1 Krylya Sovetov
lunedì 19/02/2024
FT
Volgar Astrakhan 0 - 2 Chernomorets
martedì 20/02/2024
FT
Auda 1 - 2 Dinamo Samarqand
martedì 20/02/2024
FT
Khimki 0 - 1 Chertanovo
martedì 20/02/2024
FT
Valencia II 1 - 2 FCI Levadia
martedì 20/02/2024
FT
Spartak Mosca 4 - 0 Abdysh-Ata
martedì 20/02/2024
FT
Kuban Krasnodar 0 - 3 Lokomotiv
martedì 20/02/2024
FT
CSKA Mosca 3 - 0 Khimki
martedì 20/02/2024
FT
Riga FC 3 - 0 Dinamo Batumi
martedì 20/02/2024
FT
Gazovik Orenburg 2 - 1 Akhmat Grozny
martedì 20/02/2024
FT
Neftekhimik 4 - 1 Khimik Dzerzhinsk
martedì 20/02/2024
FT
Moss 0 - 0 Viking
martedì 20/02/2024
FT
Volgar Astrakhan 0 - 0 Zhenys
martedì 20/02/2024
FT
Landskrona 2 - 1 Ängelholm
martedì 20/02/2024
FT
Thisted 1 - 1 Vejgaard
martedì 20/02/2024
FT
Holbæk 0 - 1 Gørslev
mercoledì 21/02/2024
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 2 - 3 Chelyabinsk
mercoledì 21/02/2024
FT
Lida 1 - 2 Slutsk
mercoledì 21/02/2024
FT
Isloch 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Gomel
mercoledì 21/02/2024
FT
Elfsborg 3 - 1 Odd
mercoledì 21/02/2024
FT
Spartak Mosca 4 - 0 Astana
mercoledì 21/02/2024
FT
Rostov 0 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod
mercoledì 21/02/2024
FT
Shinnik 1 - 0 Volga Ulyanovsk
mercoledì 21/02/2024
FT
Vålerenga 4 - 1 Rosenborg
mercoledì 21/02/2024
FT
Trans 4 - 0 Läänemaa JK
mercoledì 21/02/2024
FT
Astoria Walldorf 1 - 4 Hollenbach
giovedì 22/02/2024
FT
Sokol Saratov 3 - 1 Khimik Dzerzhinsk
giovedì 22/02/2024
FT
Krasnodar 2 - 1 Torpedo Mosca
giovedì 22/02/2024
FT
Hegelmann 1 - 2 BFC Daugavpils
giovedì 22/02/2024
FT
Rubin Kazan' 1 - 4 Rodina Moskva
giovedì 22/02/2024
FT
Rīgas FS 2 - 1 FC Sheriff Tiraspol
giovedì 22/02/2024
FT
Brønshøj 2 - 2 Nykøbing
venerdì 23/02/2024
FT
Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 Khan Tengri
venerdì 23/02/2024
FT
SKA-Energiya 1 - 1 KAMAZ
venerdì 23/02/2024
FT
HamKam 0 - 4 Fredrikstad
venerdì 23/02/2024
FT
Paide 1 - 1 Tallinna Kalev
venerdì 23/02/2024
FT
Warta Poznan 3 - 1 Noteć Czarnków
venerdì 23/02/2024
FT
Sogndal 2 - 3 Aalesund
venerdì 23/02/2024
FT
Kristiansund 3 - 1 Åsane
venerdì 23/02/2024
FT
SKA-Energiya 3 - 2 Akron
venerdì 23/02/2024
FT
Baltika 3 - 0 Dinamo Mosca
venerdì 23/02/2024
FT
Fakel 0 - 0 Sochi
venerdì 23/02/2024
FT
Arsenal Tula 2 - 0 Kyzyl-Zhar
venerdì 23/02/2024
FT
Skeid 3 - 0 Tromsdalen
venerdì 23/02/2024
FT
Strømmen 4 - 2 Kjelsås
venerdì 23/02/2024
FT
Vard 1 - 0 Jerv
venerdì 23/02/2024
FT
Skive 0 - 3 Lyseng
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Nagoya Grampus 1 - 2 Veertien Mie
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Urawa Reds 1 - 2 Tochigi City
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Lokomotiv Mosca 3 - 0 Aşgabat
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
KAMAZ 1 - 2 Chernomorets
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Energetik-BGU 1 - 1 Smorgon
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Vitebsk 1 - 2 Gomel
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Dinamo Minsk 2 - 1 ML Vitebsk
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Neman Grodno 4 - 2 Slutsk
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Prostějov 2 - 0 Zlínsko
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Líšeň 1 - 1 Vysočina Jihlava
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Arsenal Česká Lípa 0 - 3 Varnsdorf
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Ústí nad Labem 0 - 2 Příbram
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Viktoria Žižkov 2 - 1 Viktoria Plzeň II
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Isloch 2 - 2 Naftan
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
HamKam 2 - 3 Gjøvik-Lyn
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Wehen Wiesbaden 3 - 0 Schott Mainz
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
FCI Levadia 3 - 1 Nõmme United
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Nürnberg II 1 - 1 Aalen
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Polonia Warszawa 2 - 0 Legionovia Legionowo
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Džiugas Telšiai 4 - 1 Atmosfera
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Kauno Žalgiris 0 - 2 Be1 NFA
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Brabrand 1 - 2 Thisted
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Shakhtyor 5 - 3 Dinamo Brest
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Belshina 1 - 2 Arsenal
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Sotra 4 - 2 Sandviken
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Hoffenheim II 0 - 1 Astoria Walldorf
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Lyn 2 - 1 Notodden
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Memmingen 2 - 1 Schwaben Augsburg
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Sūduva Marijampolė 3 - 0 FS Jelgava
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Wacker Burghausen 2 - 1 Schalding-Heining
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Tukums 5 - 1 Banga
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Slavia 1 - 1 Volna
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Spartak Myjava 0 - 2 Vyškov
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Mjøndalen 3 - 1 Hønefoss
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Zbrojovka Brno 3 - 1 Sigma Olomouc II
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Metta 0 - 1 FA Šiauliai
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Brann II 1 - 4 Viking II
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Stuttgarter Kickers 2 - 0 Würzburger Kickers
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Sonnenhof Großaspach 4 - 1 Magonza II
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Shakhtyor 3 - 4 Dinamo Brest
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Sandviken 5 - 0 Stocksund
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Rīgas FS 0 - 1 Ahal
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Hanácká 2 - 0 Zlín II
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Homburg Saar 3 - 1 Eintracht Francoforte II
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Minsk 0 - 1 BATE
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Tromsø 0 - 1 Viking
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Rostov 1 - 3 Lokomotiv Mosca
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
CSKA Mosca 1 - 2 Dinamo Mosca
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Start 1 - 7 Egersund
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Dinamo Minsk 2 - 1 Isloch
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 0 - 0 Chernomorets
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Nordstrand 1 - 4 Arendal
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Haugesund 3 - 1 Bryne
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Vlašim 3 - 0 Chrudim
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Atlantis 0 - 2 JäPS
domenica 25/02/2024
FT
Tokyo 2 - 0 Sagamihara
domenica 25/02/2024
FT
Júbilo Iwata 3 - 2 Fujieda MYFC
domenica 25/02/2024
FT
Renofa Yamaguchi 3 - 1 Giravanz Kitakyushu
domenica 25/02/2024
FT
Yokohama 0 - 5 Tochigi City
domenica 25/02/2024
FT
Mito Hollyhock 1 - 0 Iwaki
domenica 25/02/2024
FT
Sparta Praha II 3 - 1 Táborsko
domenica 25/02/2024
FT
Shinnik 1 - 2 Irtysh
domenica 25/02/2024
FT
AIK 1 - 1 Karlberg
domenica 25/02/2024
FT
FSV Dörnberg 1 - 8 Hessen Kassel
domenica 25/02/2024
FT
Stoccarda II 2 - 1 Illertissen
domenica 25/02/2024
FT
Dainava 0 - 0 BFC Daugavpils
domenica 25/02/2024
FT
Auda 2 - 0 Aarhus Fremad
lunedì 26/02/2024
FT
Roasso Kumamoto 1 - 2 Veroskronos Tsuno
martedì 27/02/2024
FT
Liepāja 1 - 2 Hegelmann
martedì 27/02/2024
FT
Brann 3 - 0 Vålerenga
martedì 27/02/2024
FT
Allerød 4 - 1 Avarta
martedì 27/02/2024
FT
Nørresundby 0 - 1 Thisted
martedì 27/02/2024
FT
Grorud 1 - 1 Eidsvold
mercoledì 28/02/2024
FT
Smorgon 1 - 1 Molodechno
mercoledì 28/02/2024
FT
Slavia 3 - 3 Shakhtyor
mercoledì 28/02/2024
FT
Gomel 3 - 2 Arsenal
mercoledì 28/02/2024
FT
Sogndal 3 - 0 Florø
mercoledì 28/02/2024
FT
Skeid 3 - 0 Lørenskog
mercoledì 28/02/2024
FT
Lyn 3 - 2 Kjelsås
mercoledì 28/02/2024
FT
Notodden 2 - 0 Eik Tønsberg
giovedì 29/02/2024
FT
Esbjerg 1 - 1 Raufoss
giovedì 29/02/2024
FT
Sandefjord 2 - 2 Ranheim
giovedì 29/02/2024
FT
Sarpsborg 08 0 - 2 Bodø / Glimt
giovedì 29/02/2024
FT
Vanløse 1 - 0 HIK
venerdì 01/03/2024
FT
Stabæk 2 - 1 Start
venerdì 01/03/2024
FT
Aalesund 3 - 1 Brattvåg
venerdì 01/03/2024
FT
Levanger 0 - 1 Stjørdals-Blink
venerdì 01/03/2024
FT
Sotra 3 - 2 Loddefjord
sabato 02/03/2024
FT
Gomel 2 - 2 Naftan
sabato 02/03/2024
FT
Middelfart 4 - 0 Næsby
sabato 02/03/2024
FT
Belshina 2 - 0 Bumprom
sabato 02/03/2024
FT
Slutsk 1 - 0 Slavia
sabato 02/03/2024
FT
Valmiera / BSS 4 - 0 BFC Daugavpils
sabato 02/03/2024
FT
Strømmen 2 - 4 Ørn Horten
sabato 02/03/2024
FT
Eidsvold 4 - 0 Lørenskog
sabato 02/03/2024
FT
Kvik Halden 3 - 0 Asker
sabato 02/03/2024
FT
Træff 3 - 1 Strindheim
sabato 02/03/2024
FT
Sarpsborg 08 1 - 4 Moss
sabato 02/03/2024
FT
Odd 0 - 3 KFUM
sabato 02/03/2024
FT
Bryne 2 - 2 Kongsvinger
sabato 02/03/2024
FT
Auda 1 - 0 Super Nova
sabato 02/03/2024
FT
Sogndal 0 - 0 Åsane
sabato 02/03/2024
FT
Roskilde 0 - 1 Frem
sabato 02/03/2024
FT
AB 1 - 0 Olympic
sabato 02/03/2024
FT
Ullensaker / Kisa 2 - 0 Arendal
sabato 02/03/2024
FT
FS Jelgava 3 - 0 Riga FC II
sabato 02/03/2024
FT
Nordstrand 0 - 1 Grorud
sabato 02/03/2024
FT
Kristiansund 3 - 0 Tromsø
sabato 02/03/2024
FT
Molde 1 - 1 Rosenborg
domenica 03/03/2024
FT
Tokyo 1 - 0 Omiya Ardija
domenica 03/03/2024
FT
Nagoya Grampus 1 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse
domenica 03/03/2024
FT
Cerezo Osaka 3 - 1 Fukuyama City
domenica 03/03/2024
FT
Follo 2 - 1 Alta
domenica 03/03/2024
FT
Fremad Amager 1 - 1 Nykøbing
domenica 03/03/2024
FT
Riga FC 1 - 1 Metta
domenica 03/03/2024
FT
Viking 1 - 1 Fredrikstad
lunedì 04/03/2024
FT
Roasso Kumamoto 4 - 1 Baleine Shimonoseki
lunedì 04/03/2024
FT
Viking 3 - 0 Egersund
lunedì 04/03/2024
FT
Oddevold 3 - 0 Ljungskile
martedì 05/03/2024
FT
HamKam 3 - 1 Kongsvinger
mercoledì 06/03/2024
FT
Lahti 1 - 0 HK
mercoledì 06/03/2024
FT
Bryne 1 - 1 Aalesund
giovedì 07/03/2024
FT
Mjøndalen 0 - 0 Moss
giovedì 07/03/2024
FT
Kristiansund 0 - 2 Lyn
giovedì 07/03/2024
FT
Brage 2 - 0 Falu BS
venerdì 08/03/2024
FT
Fredrikstad 2 - 0 Sandefjord
venerdì 08/03/2024
FT
Trelleborg 3 - 1 Varberg
venerdì 08/03/2024
FT
Træff 3 - 5 Brattvåg
venerdì 08/03/2024
FT
Strindheim 2 - 3 Stjørdals-Blink
sabato 09/03/2024
FT
Energetik-BGU 1 - 3 Gomel
sabato 09/03/2024
FT
Strømsgodset 1 - 3 Odd
sabato 09/03/2024
FT
Rosenborg 3 - 0 Tromsø
sabato 09/03/2024
FT
Raufoss 2 - 0 Frigg
sabato 09/03/2024
FT
Grorud 1 - 3 Ullensaker / Kisa
sabato 09/03/2024
FT
Eidsvold 3 - 2 Nordstrand
sabato 09/03/2024
FT
Hønefoss 2 - 2 Strømmen
sabato 09/03/2024
FT
Gefle 3 - 0 Vasalund
sabato 09/03/2024
FT
Stjørdals-Blink 3 - 0 Melhus
sabato 09/03/2024
FT
Sotra 1 - 6 Brann
sabato 09/03/2024
FT
Notodden 4 - 0 Åskollen
sabato 09/03/2024
FT
Jönköpings Södra 0 - 1 Örebro
sabato 09/03/2024
FT
SJK 2 - 2 VPS
sabato 09/03/2024
FT
Helsingborg 1 - 1 Oddevold
sabato 09/03/2024
FT
Hødd 2 - 0 Sogndal
sabato 09/03/2024
FT
Lillestrøm 3 - 1 KFUM
sabato 09/03/2024
FT
KuPS 4 - 1 Jaro
sabato 09/03/2024
FT
Sandnes Ulf 5 - 2 Vard
sabato 09/03/2024
FT
Östersunds FK 3 - 1 Piteå
sabato 09/03/2024
FT
Arendal 0 - 2 Skeid
sabato 09/03/2024
FT
Ørn Horten 2 - 2 Eik Tønsberg
sabato 09/03/2024
FT
Lysekloster 2 - 2 Jerv
sabato 09/03/2024
FT
KTP 2 - 3 Haka
sabato 09/03/2024
FT
IF Karlstad 4 - 0 Skövde AIK
sabato 09/03/2024
FT
Mariehamn 4 - 1 Vaajakoski
sabato 09/03/2024
FT
Vålerenga 5 - 3 Sarpsborg 08
sabato 09/03/2024
FT
Kjelsås 1 - 0 Gjøvik-Lyn
domenica 10/03/2024
FT
Machida Zelvia 0 - 1 Sagamihara
domenica 10/03/2024
FT
Tokyo 3 - 1 Yokohama
domenica 10/03/2024
FT
Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 2 Nagano Parceiro
domenica 10/03/2024
FT
Ventforet Kofu 5 - 0 Tokyo Verdy
domenica 10/03/2024
FT
Moss 0 - 4 Follo
domenica 10/03/2024
FT
Haugesund 1 - 1 HamKam
domenica 10/03/2024
FT
Ranheim 7 - 0 Nardo
domenica 10/03/2024
FT
Viking 3 - 0 Stabæk
domenica 10/03/2024
FT
GIF Sundsvall 1 - 1 Sandviken
domenica 10/03/2024
FT
Levanger 2 - 0 Aalesund
lunedì 11/03/2024
FT
Mito Hollyhock 2 - 2 Niigata UHW II
lunedì 11/03/2024
FT
Viking 2 - 1 Flekkerøy
martedì 12/03/2024
FT
Landskrona 3 - 0 Lund
mercoledì 13/03/2024
FT
Gefle 4 - 5 Sirius
mercoledì 13/03/2024
FT
GAIS 0 - 0 Utsikten
giovedì 14/03/2024
FT
Rosenborg 2 - 2 Kristiansund
giovedì 14/03/2024
FT
Haugesund 2 - 1 Åsane
giovedì 14/03/2024
FT
Bodø / Glimt 0 - 1 Crystal Palace
giovedì 14/03/2024
FT
Lysekloster 1 - 0 Åsane II
venerdì 15/03/2024
FT
Hammarby 1 - 0 Sandviken
venerdì 15/03/2024
FT
Umeå 1 - 4 VPS
venerdì 15/03/2024
FT
Aalesund 1 - 1 Hødd
venerdì 15/03/2024
FT
Jerv 3 - 4 Bryne
venerdì 15/03/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 2 - 1 Mjällby
venerdì 15/03/2024
FT
Kristiansund 1 - 1 Levanger
venerdì 15/03/2024
FT
GIF Sundsvall 2 - 0 Friska Viljor
venerdì 15/03/2024
FT
Hammarby 1 - 3 IFK Göteborg
sabato 16/03/2024
FT
TPS 2 - 0 Gnistan
sabato 16/03/2024
FT
Aalesund II 0 - 0 Brattvåg
sabato 16/03/2024
FT
MP 1 - 1 Vaajakoski
sabato 16/03/2024
FT
Lillestrøm 2 - 1 Odd
sabato 16/03/2024
FT
GAIS 1 - 0 Landskrona
sabato 16/03/2024
FT
Trelleborg 1 - 1 Jönköpings Södra
sabato 16/03/2024
FT
Skövde AIK 1 - 0 Oddevold
sabato 16/03/2024
FT
Inter Turku 2 - 0 Ilves
sabato 16/03/2024
FT
Kerho 07 (SJK II) 3 - 2 VIFK
sabato 16/03/2024
FT
Häcken 1 - 3 Elfsborg
sabato 16/03/2024
FT
Helsingborg 2 - 1 Falkenberg
sabato 16/03/2024
FT
Raufoss 1 - 5 Sogndal
sabato 16/03/2024
FT
Norrköping 1 - 1 Värnamo
sabato 16/03/2024
FT
Lysekloster 1 - 1 Sotra
sabato 16/03/2024
FT
Mjøndalen 0 - 4 Lyn
sabato 16/03/2024
FT
Start 3 - 2 Sandnes Ulf
sabato 16/03/2024
FT
Östersunds FK 1 - 0 Gefle
sabato 16/03/2024
FT
Fredrikstad 1 - 1 KFUM
sabato 16/03/2024
FT
HamKam 0 - 0 Sarpsborg 08
sabato 16/03/2024
FT
SJK 2 - 1 Mariehamn
sabato 16/03/2024
FT
PK-35 4 - 1 JäPS
sabato 16/03/2024
FT
HJS 1 - 5 Haka
domenica 17/03/2024
FT
Kashiwa Reysol 4 - 1 Tsukuba
domenica 17/03/2024
FT
Rosenborg 2 - 0 Nardo
domenica 17/03/2024
FT
Örgryte 0 - 0 Moss
domenica 17/03/2024
FT
Ullensaker / Kisa 3 - 1 Ørn Horten
domenica 17/03/2024
FT
Västerås SK 2 - 2 Örebro
domenica 17/03/2024
FT
Vålerenga 3 - 1 Tromsø
domenica 17/03/2024
FT
Ranheim 1 - 0 Stjørdals-Blink
domenica 17/03/2024
FT
Sandviken 4 - 3 Sollentuna
domenica 17/03/2024
FT
Öster 3 - 1 Räppe
domenica 17/03/2024
FT
Ranheim 3 - 0 Stjørdals-Blink
domenica 17/03/2024
FT
Öster 2 - 0 Oskarshamns AIK
domenica 17/03/2024
FT
Viking 2 - 0 Haugesund
lunedì 18/03/2024
FT
Strindheim 8 - 2 Rosenborg II
martedì 19/03/2024
FT
Strømsgodset 0 - 3 Sandefjord
martedì 19/03/2024
FT
Molde 1 - 0 Brann
mercoledì 20/03/2024
FT
Minnesota United 1 - 0 St Patrick's
mercoledì 20/03/2024
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf 0 - 2 Omniworld
mercoledì 20/03/2024
FT
Inter Turku 1 - 0 Haka
mercoledì 20/03/2024
FT
Lauterach 0 - 6 Bregenz
mercoledì 20/03/2024
FT
Molde II 3 - 3 Brattvåg
mercoledì 20/03/2024
FT
Apollon Limassol 0 - 1 AEK Atene
mercoledì 20/03/2024
FT
Amburgo 2 - 1 Viborg
mercoledì 20/03/2024
FT
Gütersloh 0 - 1 Schalke 04
giovedì 21/03/2024
FT
Zlín 2 - 2 Prostějov
giovedì 21/03/2024
FT
Union Berlino 3 - 1 Magdeburg
giovedì 21/03/2024
FT
Pogon Stettino 0 - 2 Warta Poznan
giovedì 21/03/2024
FT
Borussia M'gladbach 2 - 0 AS Eupen
giovedì 21/03/2024
FT
Wehen Wiesbaden 3 - 1 Waldhof Mannheim 07
giovedì 21/03/2024
FT
Norimberga 0 - 2 Ingolstadt 04
giovedì 21/03/2024
FT
Stripfing 1 - 6 Ried
giovedì 21/03/2024
FT
Utrecht 3 - 0 Helmond Sport
giovedì 21/03/2024
FT
Hannover 96 3 - 1 Werder Brema
giovedì 21/03/2024
FT
Hansa Rostock 3 - 0 Lübeck
giovedì 21/03/2024
FT
Heidenheim 1846 0 - 1 Karlsruhe
giovedì 21/03/2024
FT
Augusta 4 - 1 Greuther Fürth
giovedì 21/03/2024
FT
Grasshopper 1 - 2 Sciaffusa
giovedì 21/03/2024
FT
Friburgo 4 - 1 San Gallo
giovedì 21/03/2024
FT
Swift Hesperange 0 - 1 Fortuna Colonia
giovedì 21/03/2024
FT
Sturm Graz 0 - 2 Blau-Weiß Linz
giovedì 21/03/2024
FT
Jahn Ratisbona 1 - 1 Wattens
giovedì 21/03/2024
FT
LASK Linz 1 - 0 Monaco TSV 1860
giovedì 21/03/2024
FT
Rapid Vienna 3 - 0 First Vienna
giovedì 21/03/2024
FT
Metz 0 - 0 Troyes
giovedì 21/03/2024
FT
FAC Team für Wien 0 - 2 Vyškov
giovedì 21/03/2024
FT
Värnamo 2 - 1 Utsikten
giovedì 21/03/2024
FT
Strømsgodset II 1 - 6 Eik Tønsberg
giovedì 21/03/2024
FT
Preussen Espelkamp 1 - 5 Osnabrück
venerdì 22/03/2024
FT
Dinamo Brest 4 - 0 Niva Dolbizno
venerdì 22/03/2024
FT
Hartberg 4 - 0 Lafnitz
venerdì 22/03/2024
FT
Viktoria Žižkov 4 - 1 Vysočina Jihlava
venerdì 22/03/2024
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 - 1 Karviná
venerdì 22/03/2024
FT
Widzew Lódz 4 - 2 Górnik Leczna
venerdì 22/03/2024
FT
Häcken 5 - 1 Næstved
venerdì 22/03/2024
FT
Katowice 1 - 0 Podbeskidzie
venerdì 22/03/2024
FT
Slavia Sofia 1 - 3 Botev Vratsa
venerdì 22/03/2024
FT
Wisla Cracovia 1 - 2 Stal Rzeszów
venerdì 22/03/2024
FT
Botev Plovdiv 1 - 0 Maritsa Plovdiv
venerdì 22/03/2024
FT
FC Košice 0 - 0 Nyíregyháza Spartacus
venerdì 22/03/2024
FT
Smorgon 0 - 0 Molodechno
venerdì 22/03/2024
FT
Etar 1 - 1 Lovech
venerdì 22/03/2024
FT
Djurgården 5 - 0 Örebro
venerdì 22/03/2024
FT
Rheindorf Altach 1 - 3 Wil
venerdì 22/03/2024
FT
Lucerna 2 - 1 Sion
venerdì 22/03/2024
FT
Grazer AK 2 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt
venerdì 22/03/2024
FT
Levanger 3 - 0 Ranheim
venerdì 22/03/2024
FT
Colonia 2 - 2 Breidablik
venerdì 22/03/2024
FT
Mariehamn 1 - 3 TPS
venerdì 22/03/2024
FT
Elfsborg 4 - 0 Halmstad
venerdì 22/03/2024
FT
Baltika 3 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
venerdì 22/03/2024
FT
Skeid 2 - 0 Frigg
sabato 23/03/2024
FT
Shakhtyor 2 - 1 Belshina
sabato 23/03/2024
FT
Energetik-BGU 0 - 2 Vitebsk
sabato 23/03/2024
FT
Diósgyőr 3 - 0 Kazincbarcika
sabato 23/03/2024
FT
Baranovichi 2 - 1 Slutsk
sabato 23/03/2024
FT
Lech Poznan 1 - 0 Chrobry Głogów
sabato 23/03/2024
FT
Lokomotiv Gomel 1 - 1 Gomel
sabato 23/03/2024
FT
Gnistan 3 - 2 KäPa
sabato 23/03/2024
FT
Botoşani 5 - 0 Ştiinţa Miroslava
sabato 23/03/2024
FT
Paide 1 - 2 SJK
sabato 23/03/2024
FT
Skövde AIK 1 - 0 Östersunds FK
sabato 23/03/2024
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 1 - 1 Puszcza Niepołomice
sabato 23/03/2024
FT
Dornbirn 5 - 0 Eschen / Mauren
sabato 23/03/2024
FT
BATE 0 - 2 Slavia
sabato 23/03/2024
FT
SalPa 1 - 1 Ekenäs IF
sabato 23/03/2024
FT
Västerås SK 4 - 2 Sandviken
sabato 23/03/2024
FT
Hammarby 2 - 0 KuPS
sabato 23/03/2024
FT
GAIS 1 - 1 Varberg
sabato 23/03/2024
FT
Degerfors 3 - 0 IF Karlstad
sabato 23/03/2024
FT
Lahti 2 - 0 MP
sabato 23/03/2024
FT
KFUM 2 - 1 Lyn
sabato 23/03/2024
FT
Kvik Halden 0 - 3 Strømmen
sabato 23/03/2024
FT
Tromsø 0 - 1 HamKam
sabato 23/03/2024
FT
Norrby 1 - 1 Oddevold
sabato 23/03/2024
FT
Sotra 4 - 2 Os
sabato 23/03/2024
FT
Obolon' Kyiv 1 - 2 Zorya
sabato 23/03/2024
FT
Hebar 1918 1 - 4 CSKA 1948 Sofia
sabato 23/03/2024
FT
Mezőkövesd 1 - 0 Debrecen
sabato 23/03/2024
FT
Sirius 3 - 0 Brage
sabato 23/03/2024
FT
Helsingborg 2 - 0 Örgryte
sabato 23/03/2024
FT
Kalmar 2 - 4 Öster
sabato 23/03/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 1 - 0 GIF Sundsvall
sabato 23/03/2024
FT
Raufoss 2 - 1 Kjelsås
sabato 23/03/2024
FT
Sprint-Jeløy 0 - 2 Ørn Horten
sabato 23/03/2024
FT
Ilves 1 - 2 VPS
sabato 23/03/2024
FT
IFK Göteborg 0 - 3 Sarpsborg 08
sabato 23/03/2024
FT
Gjøvik-Lyn 0 - 1 Elverum
sabato 23/03/2024
FT
Gefle 2 - 5 Norrköping
sabato 23/03/2024
FT
Rot Weiss Essen 3 - 1 Veres Rivne
sabato 23/03/2024
FT
Palermo 2 - 1 Lommel
sabato 23/03/2024
FT
Mjällby 1 - 1 Trelleborg
sabato 23/03/2024
FT
Start 1 - 1 Flekkerøy
sabato 23/03/2024
FT
Vard 0 - 4 Lysekloster
sabato 23/03/2024
FT
Oulu 2 - 2 JIPPO
sabato 23/03/2024
FT
TSC 2 - 1 Osijek
sabato 23/03/2024
FT
Strømsgodset 1 - 1 Fredrikstad
sabato 23/03/2024
FT
Ludogorets 2 - 3 CSA Steaua Bucureşti
sabato 23/03/2024
FT
Atromitos 2 - 2 Lamia
sabato 23/03/2024
FT
Sandnes Ulf 0 - 2 Bryne
sabato 23/03/2024
FT
Stabæk 0 - 1 Lillestrøm
sabato 23/03/2024
FT
Aarau 2 - 2 KF Drita
sabato 23/03/2024
FT
Lechia Danzica 5 - 1 Valmiera / BSS
sabato 23/03/2024
FT
Stella Rossa 1 - 0 Zenit San Pietroburgo
domenica 24/03/2024
FT
CDSC Cruz Azul 3 - 2 Club América
domenica 24/03/2024
FT
Kristiansund 1 - 1 Aalesund
domenica 24/03/2024
FT
Ullensaker / Kisa 2 - 1 Moss
domenica 24/03/2024
FT
Kongsvinger 1 - 0 Mjøndalen
domenica 24/03/2024
FT
Åsane 2 - 0 Hødd
domenica 24/03/2024
FT
Odd 0 - 2 Sandefjord
domenica 24/03/2024
FT
Haugesund 0 - 1 Egersund
domenica 24/03/2024
FT
Viking 5 - 0 Rosenborg
lunedì 25/03/2024
FT
CD Chivas de Guadalajara 0 - 0 CF Atlas Guadalajara
lunedì 25/03/2024
FT
Kagoshima United 3 - 1 Veroskronos Tsuno
lunedì 25/03/2024
FT
Shimizu S-Pulse 4 - 0 Toin Yokohama UFC
lunedì 25/03/2024
FT
Vegalta Sendai 3 - 0 Blancdieu Hirosaki
lunedì 25/03/2024
FT
Mito Hollyhock 1 - 3 Fukushima United
lunedì 25/03/2024
FT
Bodø / Glimt 3 - 5 Molde
lunedì 25/03/2024
FT
Sogndal 1 - 2 Brann
lunedì 25/03/2024
FT
Udinese 2 - 3 Padova
lunedì 25/03/2024
FT
Landskrona 1 - 1 Eskilsminne
martedì 26/03/2024
FT
Copenaghen 3 - 2 B 93
martedì 26/03/2024
FT
AIK 4 - 0 Vålerenga
mercoledì 27/03/2024
FT
Stjørdals-Blink 4 - 0 Brattvåg
mercoledì 27/03/2024
FT
Lysekloster 3 - 2 Viking II
mercoledì 27/03/2024
FT
Strindheim 3 - 0 Nardo
giovedì 28/03/2024
FT
HJK 5 - 1 TPS
giovedì 28/03/2024
FT
Ørn Horten 4 - 0 Åskollen
giovedì 28/03/2024
FT
Eidsvold 3 - 0 Notodden
giovedì 28/03/2024
FT
Vard 3 - 2 Brann II
giovedì 28/03/2024
FT
Arendal 5 - 1 Mandalskameratene
giovedì 28/03/2024
FT
Skeid 1 - 4 Kjelsås
giovedì 28/03/2024
FT
MP 2 - 0 KuPS Akatemia
venerdì 29/03/2024
FT
HJK 1 - 1 PK-35
venerdì 29/03/2024
FT
Ekenäs IF 2 - 2 KäPa
venerdì 29/03/2024
FT
PEPO 2 - 4 JIPPO
venerdì 29/03/2024
FT
VPS 5 - 1 Jaro
venerdì 29/03/2024
FT
Klubi-04 4 - 0 SalPa
venerdì 29/03/2024
FT
Mariehamn 3 - 0 KTP
venerdì 29/03/2024
FT
Ilves 1 - 0 Oulu
sabato 30/03/2024
FT
Grorud 3 - 0 Follo
sabato 30/03/2024
FT
Strømmen 4 - 1 Ullensaker / Kisa
sabato 30/03/2024
FT
SJK 2 - 0 Haka
sabato 30/03/2024
FT
Jerv 2 - 2 Flekkerøy
sabato 30/03/2024
FT
Sprint-Jeløy 0 - 6 Eik Tønsberg
sabato 30/03/2024
FT
Lahti 2 - 2 Gnistan
sabato 06/04/2024