Amichevoli

Mondo

Partite

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
mercoledì 08/01/2020
FT
Barbados 1 - 4 Canada Guarda eventi
sabato 11/01/2020
FT
Barbados 1 - 4 Canada Guarda eventi
giovedì 16/01/2020
FT
Islanda 1 - 0 Canada Guarda eventi
lunedì 20/01/2020
FT
Islanda 1 - 0 El Salvador Guarda eventi
sabato 01/02/2020
FT
Stati Uniti 1 - 0 Costa Rica Guarda eventi
mercoledì 26/02/2020
FT
Bulgaria 0 - 1 Bielorussia Guarda eventi
giovedì 26/03/2020
17:30
Croazia - Svizzera
giovedì 26/03/2020
20:45
Spagna - Germania
venerdì 27/03/2020
02:00
Messico - Repubblica ceca
venerdì 27/03/2020
03:00
Grecia - Costa Rica
venerdì 27/03/2020
18:00
Danimarca - Isole Fær Øer
venerdì 27/03/2020
18:30
Belgio - Portogallo
venerdì 27/03/2020
20:45
Slovenia - Turchia
venerdì 27/03/2020
20:45
Polonia - Finlandia
venerdì 27/03/2020
20:45
Galles - Austria
venerdì 27/03/2020
21:00
Inghilterra - Italia
venerdì 27/03/2020
21:00
Francia - Ucraina
sabato 28/03/2020
02:00
El Salvador - Panama
sabato 28/03/2020
03:30
Canada - Trinidad e Tobago
sabato 28/03/2020
18:00
Svezia - Russia
domenica 29/03/2020
19:00
Olanda - Spagna
domenica 29/03/2020
22:00
Honduras - Repubblica ceca
lunedì 30/03/2020
01:00
Messico - Grecia
lunedì 30/03/2020
17:00
Svizzera - Belgio
lunedì 30/03/2020
19:30
Portogallo - Croazia
lunedì 30/03/2020
20:45
Austria - Turchia
lunedì 30/03/2020
20:45
Slovenia - Albania
martedì 31/03/2020
00:00
Canada - Trinidad e Tobago
martedì 31/03/2020
18:45
Moldavia - Russia
martedì 31/03/2020
19:30
Cipro - Svezia
martedì 31/03/2020
20:45
Germania - Italia
martedì 31/03/2020
20:45
Polonia - Ucraina
martedì 31/03/2020
21:00
Inghilterra - Danimarca
martedì 31/03/2020
21:00
Francia - Finlandia
mercoledì 01/04/2020
04:00
Costa Rica - Panama
martedì 26/05/2020
00:00
Ucraina - Cipro
martedì 26/05/2020
00:00
Turchia - Azerbaijan
giovedì 28/05/2020
19:30
Olanda - Grecia
venerdì 29/05/2020
20:45
Italia - San Marino
sabato 30/05/2020
00:00
Messico - Colombia
domenica 31/05/2020
00:00
Slovenia - Portogallo
domenica 31/05/2020
20:45
Svizzera - Germania
lunedì 01/06/2020
00:00
Danimarca - Norvegia
lunedì 01/06/2020
00:00
Croazia - Turchia
martedì 02/06/2020
00:00
Ucraina - Irlanda del Nord
martedì 02/06/2020
20:45
Austria - Inghilterra
martedì 02/06/2020
20:45
Polonia - Russia
mercoledì 03/06/2020
00:00
Islanda - Isole Fær Øer
giovedì 04/06/2020
19:45
Svezia - Finlandia
giovedì 04/06/2020
20:00
Svizzera - Liechtenstein
giovedì 04/06/2020
20:45
Italia - Repubblica ceca
venerdì 05/06/2020
19:30
Spagna - Portogallo
sabato 06/06/2020
00:00
Russia - Serbia
sabato 06/06/2020
00:00
Norvegia - Slovacchia
sabato 06/06/2020
19:30
Olanda - Galles
domenica 07/06/2020
00:00
Ucraina - Israele
domenica 07/06/2020
15:00
Finlandia - Estonia
domenica 07/06/2020
18:00
Repubblica ceca - Austria
domenica 07/06/2020
18:00
Danimarca - Svezia
domenica 07/06/2020
19:15
Inghilterra - Romania
lunedì 08/06/2020
00:00
Iran - Oman
lunedì 08/06/2020
21:00
Francia - Croazia
martedì 09/06/2020
00:00
Portogallo - Malta
martedì 09/06/2020
18:00
Polonia - Islanda
giovedì 01/10/2020
04:00
Messico - Costa Rica
giovedì 01/10/2020
FT
Messico 3 - 0 Guatemala Guarda eventi
mercoledì 07/10/2020
FT
Danimarca 4 - 0 Isole Fær Øer Guarda eventi
mercoledì 07/10/2020
FT
Cipro 1 - 2 Repubblica ceca Guarda eventi
mercoledì 07/10/2020
FT
Austria 2 - 1 Grecia Guarda eventi
mercoledì 07/10/2020
FT
Polonia 5 - 1 Finlandia Guarda eventi
mercoledì 07/10/2020
FT
Slovenia 4 - 0 San Marino Guarda eventi
mercoledì 07/10/2020
FT
Italia 6 - 0 Moldavia Guarda eventi
mercoledì 07/10/2020
FT
Svizzera 1 - 2 Croazia Guarda eventi
mercoledì 07/10/2020
FT
Germania 3 - 3 Turchia Guarda eventi
mercoledì 07/10/2020
FT
Olanda 0 - 1 Messico Guarda eventi
mercoledì 07/10/2020
FT
Portogallo 0 - 0 Spagna
mercoledì 07/10/2020
FT
Francia 7 - 1 Ucraina Guarda eventi
giovedì 08/10/2020
FT
Uzbekistan 1 - 2 Iran Guarda eventi
giovedì 08/10/2020
FT
Sud Africa 1 - 1 Namibia Guarda eventi
giovedì 08/10/2020
FT
Russia 1 - 2 Svezia Guarda eventi
giovedì 08/10/2020
FT
Belgio 1 - 1 Costa d'Avorio Guarda eventi
giovedì 08/10/2020
FT
Inghilterra 3 - 0 Galles Guarda eventi
venerdì 09/10/2020
FT
Giappone 0 - 0 Camerun
venerdì 09/10/2020
FT
Kenya 2 - 1 Zambia Guarda eventi
venerdì 09/10/2020
FT
Tunisia 3 - 0 Sudan Guarda eventi
venerdì 09/10/2020
FT
Mali 3 - 0 Ghana Guarda eventi
venerdì 09/10/2020
FT
Marocco 3 - 1 Senegal Guarda eventi
venerdì 09/10/2020
FT
Nigeria 0 - 1 Algeria Guarda eventi
domenica 11/10/2020
FT
Honduras 1 - 1 Nicaragua Guarda eventi
domenica 11/10/2020
FT
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Panama Guarda eventi
domenica 11/10/2020
FT
Tanzania 0 - 1 Burundi Guarda eventi
domenica 11/10/2020
FT
Sud Africa 1 - 2 Zambia Guarda eventi
lunedì 12/10/2020
FT
Ghana 5 - 1 Qatar Guarda eventi
martedì 13/10/2020
16:00
Mali - Iran
martedì 13/10/2020
FT
Giappone 1 - 0 Costa d'Avorio Guarda eventi
martedì 13/10/2020
FT
Marocco 1 - 1 Congo DR Guarda eventi
martedì 13/10/2020
FT
Nigeria 1 - 1 Tunisia Guarda eventi
martedì 13/10/2020
21:00
Senegal - Mauritania
martedì 13/10/2020
FT
Messico 2 - 2 Algeria Guarda eventi
mercoledì 14/10/2020
FT
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Panama Guarda eventi
mercoledì 11/11/2020
FT
Grecia 2 - 1 Cipro Guarda eventi
mercoledì 11/11/2020
FT
Romania 5 - 3 Bielorussia Guarda eventi
mercoledì 11/11/2020
18:00
Norvegia - Israele
mercoledì 11/11/2020
FT
Bulgaria 3 - 0 Gibilterra Guarda eventi
mercoledì 11/11/2020
FT
Turchia 3 - 3 Croazia Guarda eventi
mercoledì 11/11/2020
FT
Danimarca 2 - 0 Svezia Guarda eventi
mercoledì 11/11/2020
FT
Lussemburgo 0 - 3 Austria Guarda eventi
mercoledì 11/11/2020
FT
Olanda 1 - 1 Spagna Guarda eventi
mercoledì 11/11/2020
FT
Belgio 2 - 1 Svizzera Guarda eventi
mercoledì 11/11/2020
FT
Italia 4 - 0 Estonia Guarda eventi
mercoledì 11/11/2020
FT
Germania 1 - 0 Repubblica ceca Guarda eventi
mercoledì 11/11/2020
FT
Portogallo 7 - 0 Andorra Guarda eventi
mercoledì 11/11/2020
FT
Slovenia 0 - 0 Azerbaijan
mercoledì 11/11/2020
FT
Polonia 2 - 0 Ucraina Guarda eventi
mercoledì 11/11/2020
FT
Francia 0 - 2 Finlandia Guarda eventi
giovedì 12/11/2020
FT
Moldavia 0 - 0 Russia
giovedì 12/11/2020
FT
Bosnia-Erzegovina 0 - 2 Iran Guarda eventi
giovedì 12/11/2020
FT
Galles 0 - 0 Stati Uniti
giovedì 12/11/2020
21:00
Inghilterra - Nuova Zelanda
giovedì 12/11/2020
FT
Inghilterra 3 - 0 Irlanda Guarda eventi
venerdì 13/11/2020
FT
Giappone 1 - 0 Panama Guarda eventi
venerdì 13/11/2020
FT
Costa Rica 1 - 1 Qatar Guarda eventi
sabato 14/11/2020
FT
Arabia Saudita 3 - 0 Giamaica Guarda eventi
sabato 14/11/2020
FT
Messico 3 - 2 Corea del Sud Guarda eventi
domenica 15/11/2020
FT
Guatemala 2 - 1 Honduras Guarda eventi
lunedì 16/11/2020
FT
Stati Uniti 6 - 2 Panama Guarda eventi
martedì 17/11/2020
FT
Corea del Sud 2 - 1 Qatar Guarda eventi
martedì 17/11/2020
FT
Arabia Saudita 1 - 2 Giamaica Guarda eventi
martedì 17/11/2020
FT
Giappone 0 - 2 Messico Guarda eventi
giovedì 10/12/2020
FT
Stati Uniti 6 - 0 El Salvador Guarda eventi

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 32 +44 74
2 31 +27 63
3 31 +18 56
4 31 +12 55
5 31 +19 54
18+ GambleAware