Amichevoli

Mondo

Partite

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
domenica 23/02/2020
FT
Uzbekistan 0 - 1 Bielorussia Guarda eventi
giovedì 12/03/2020
FT
Giamaica 2 - 0 Bermuda Guarda eventi
giovedì 26/03/2020
00:00
Oman - Nuova Zelanda
giovedì 26/03/2020
14:00
Uzbekistan - Armenia
giovedì 26/03/2020
16:00
Azerbaijan - Liechtenstein
giovedì 26/03/2020
18:00
Estonia - Nuova Caledonia
giovedì 26/03/2020
18:00
Cipro - Lussemburgo
giovedì 26/03/2020
18:45
Moldavia - Andorra
giovedì 26/03/2020
19:00
Malta - Gibilterra
giovedì 26/03/2020
20:45
Montenegro - Lettonia
venerdì 27/03/2020
15:00
Kazakistan - Lituania
venerdì 27/03/2020
19:30
San Marino - Albania
sabato 28/03/2020
16:00
Malta - Liechtenstein
domenica 29/03/2020
04:00
Suriname - Grenada
domenica 29/03/2020
16:00
Liechtenstein - Gibilterra
lunedì 30/03/2020
00:00
Tailandia - Antille Olandesi
lunedì 30/03/2020
16:00
Kazakistan - Armenia
lunedì 30/03/2020
18:00
Malta - Azerbaijan
lunedì 30/03/2020
18:00
Montenegro - Lussemburgo
lunedì 30/03/2020
18:00
Bahrain - Nuova Zelanda
lunedì 30/03/2020
20:00
Andorra - Isole Fær Øer
martedì 31/03/2020
00:00
India - Tajikistan
martedì 31/03/2020
18:00
Estonia - Lituania
martedì 31/03/2020
20:45
San Marino - Lettonia
lunedì 01/06/2020
09:00
Mongolia - Estonia
domenica 06/09/2020
00:00
Emirati Arabi Uniti - Tajikistan
mercoledì 07/10/2020
FT
Nicaragua 0 - 0 Guatemala
mercoledì 07/10/2020
15:00
Armenia - Albania
mercoledì 07/10/2020
FT
Estonia 1 - 3 Lituania Guarda eventi
mercoledì 07/10/2020
FT
Montenegro 1 - 1 Lettonia Guarda eventi
mercoledì 07/10/2020
FT
Malta 2 - 0 Gibilterra Guarda eventi
mercoledì 07/10/2020
FT
Lussemburgo 1 - 2 Liechtenstein Guarda eventi
mercoledì 07/10/2020
FT
Andorra 1 - 2 Capo verde Guarda eventi
lunedì 12/10/2020
FT
Emirati Arabi Uniti 1 - 2 Uzbekistan Guarda eventi
mercoledì 11/11/2020
FT
Albania 2 - 1 Kosovo Guarda eventi
mercoledì 11/11/2020
17:00
Armenia - Kuwait
mercoledì 11/11/2020
FT
Malta 3 - 0 Liechtenstein Guarda eventi
mercoledì 11/11/2020
FT
San Marino 0 - 3 Lettonia Guarda eventi
mercoledì 11/11/2020
FT
Montenegro 0 - 0 Kazakistan
mercoledì 11/11/2020
FT
Lituania 2 - 1 Isole Fær Øer Guarda eventi
mercoledì 11/11/2020
19:00
Albania - Gibilterra
giovedì 12/11/2020
FT
Emirati Arabi Uniti 3 - 2 Tajikistan Guarda eventi
lunedì 16/11/2020
FT
Emirati Arabi Uniti 1 - 3 Bahrain Guarda eventi

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 26 +36 62
2 26 +21 50
3 26 +15 49
4 26 +9 45
5 26 +16 44
18+ GambleAware