Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Soccerway
Soccerway
Calendari
Competizioni
Campionati nazionali
Premier League
Serie A
Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Portuguese Liga
Championship
Serie A
Visualizza Tutto
Campionati internazionali
Europa
Champions League
Europa League
Super Cup
Asia
Champions League
AFC Cup
Sud America
CONMEBOL Libertadores
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
Visualizza Tutto
National
Mondiali
Olimpiadi
Europei
Copa America
Gold Cup
Coppa Asia
Coppa d'Africa
Confederations Cup
Campionato Mondiale Giovanile
Euro U21 Champ
Visualizza Tutto
Youth
National
Campionato Mondiale Giovanile
Campionato Mondiale U17
Europeo Under 21
UEFA U19 Championship
Sudamericano U20
Club
U21 Premier League Division 1
Campionato Primavera 1
U19 Bundesliga
Visualizza Tutto
Squadre
Club teams
Barcellona
Real Madrid
Manchester United
Arsenal
Liverpool
Visualizza Tutto
Inter
Milan
Bayern Monaco
Porto
Boca Juniors
Nazionali
Spagna
Olanda
Germania
Inghilterra
Brasile
Visualizza Tutto
Argentina
Italia
Portogallo
Francia
Russia
Più
FIFA Rankings
Confronto testa a testa
Giocatori
Points
Competizioni
Campionati nazionali
Premier League
Serie A
Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Portuguese Liga
Championship
Serie A
Visualizza Tutto
Campionati internazionali
Europa
Champions League
Europa League
Super Cup
Asia
Champions League
AFC Cup
Sud America
CONMEBOL Libertadores
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
Visualizza Tutto
National
Mondiali
Olimpiadi
Europei
Copa America
Gold Cup
Coppa Asia
Coppa d'Africa
Confederations Cup
Campionato Mondiale Giovanile
Euro U21 Champ
Visualizza Tutto
Youth
National
Campionato Mondiale Giovanile
Campionato Mondiale U17
Europeo Under 21
UEFA U19 Championship
Sudamericano U20
Club
U21 Premier League Division 1
Campionato Primavera 1
U19 Bundesliga
Visualizza Tutto
Squadre
Giocatori
Points
IT Competizioni
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
Serie D
Coppa Italia
Supercoppa
Coppa Italia Serie C
Coppa Italia Serie D
Trofeo Silvio Berlusconi
Campionato Primavera 1
Campionato Primavera 2
Campionato Primavera 3
Campionato Primavera 4
Coppa Italia Primavera
Supercoppa Italiana Primavera
U18 Serie A/B
U17 Serie A/B
U16 Serie A/B
Serie A Femminile
Serie A2 Femminile
Coppa Italia Femminile
Women's Play-offs 1/2
Women's Play-offs 2/3
Supercoppa Italiana Femminile
Primavera Femminile
Primavera 2 Women
Lega Pro 2
Serie C Femminile
Campionati nazionali
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua e Barbuda
Arabia Saudita
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belgio
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bielorussia
Birmania
Bolivia
Bosnia-Erzegovina
Botswana
Brasile
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambogia
Camerun
Canada
Capo Verde
Chad
Cile
Cina
Cipro
Colombia
Congo
Congo DR
Corea del Sud
Costa d'avorio
Costa Rica
Croazia
Cuba
Curaçao
Danimarca
Ecuador
Egitto
El Salvador
Emirati Arabi Uniti
Estonia
Etiopia
Filippine
Finlandia
Francia
Gabon
Galles
Gambia
Georgia
Germania
Ghana
Giamaica
Giappone
Gibilterra
Gibuti
Giordania
Grecia
Grenada
Guadalupe
Guatemala
Guiana Francese
Guinea
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
India
Indonesia
Inghilterra
Iran
Iraq
Irlanda
Irlanda del Nord
Islanda
Isole Cayman
Isole Cook
Isole Fiji
Isole Fær Øer
Isole Salomone
Isole Turks e Caicos
Isole Vergini britanniche
Israele
Italia
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kirghizistan
Kosovo
Kuwait
Laos
Lesoto
Lettonia
Libano
Liberia
Libia
Liechtenstein
Lituania
Lussemburgo
Macao
Macedonia FYR
Madagascar
Malawi
Maldive
Malesia
Mali
Malta
Marocco
Martinica
Mauritania
Mauritius
Messico
Moldavia
Mongolia
Montenegro
Mozambico
Nepal
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norvegia
Nuova Caledonia
Nuova Zelanda
Olanda
Oman
Pakistan
Palestina
Panama
Papua Nuova Guinea
Paraguay
Perù
Polonia
Porto Rico
Portogallo
Qatar
Repubblica Ceca
Repubblica Dominicana
Riunione
Romania
Ruanda
Russia
Saint Kitts e Nevis
Samoa
San Marino
São Tomé e Príncipe
Scozia
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia e Montenegro
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Siria
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Somalia
Spagna
Sri Lanka
Stati Uniti
Sud Africa
Sudan
Sultanato del Brunei
Suriname
Svezia
Svizzera
Swaziland
Tahiti
Tailandia
Taipei
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Territorio di Guam
Togo
Trinidad e Tobago
Tunisia
Turchia
Turkmenistan
Ucraina
Uganda
Ungheria
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
Vietnam
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Campionati internazionali
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
CAF Super Cup
African Football League
CAF Women's Champions League
CECAFA Club Cup
SportPesa Super Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Cup
GCC Champions League
UAE-Qatar Super Shield
Qatar-UAE Super Cup
AFC Women's Club Championship
Suramadu Super Cup
AFC President's Cup
CONCACAF Champions' Cup
Leagues Cup
Leagues Cup 2019-2022
Concacaf Central American Cup
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
Concacaf Caribbean Club Shield
Concacaf League Play-off
Campeones Cup
Concacaf W Champions Cup
NWSL x Liga MXF Summer Cup
Concacaf League
Cup Winners Cup
Giants Cup
Super Liga
UNCAF Clubs Cup
UEFA Champions League
Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Supercoppa Europea
Algarve Football Cup
Premier League International Cup
UEFA Youth League
Champions League Femminile
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
CEE Cup
Trofeo Angelo Dossena
FNL Cup
Coppa Intertoto
The NextGen Series
Irish Setanta Cup
Baltic League
Baltic Champions Cup
Livonia Cup
Livonian Winter League
Lega Reale Scandinava
BeNe Women's Super Cup
All-Island Cup
Campionato Club Mondiale
UEFA/CONMEBOL Club Challenge
Amichevoli
Hybrid Friendlies
Champions League Araba
Arena Cup
Medulin Cup
Audi Cup
Copa EuroAmericana
Emirates Cup
Sydney Super Cup
Queensland Champions Cup
Florida Cup
Coppa Intercontinelntale
International Champions Cup
Istria Winter Cup
J.League Asia Challenge
J.League World Challenge
A-Leagues All Stars Men
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Pan-Pacific Championship
Premier League Asia Trophy
Premier League Summer Series
Supercopa Euroamericana
J.League Cup / Copa Sudamericana Championship
The Atlantic Cup
Winter Cup
World Pro Soccer Classic
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
Lunar New Year Cup
Copa Mitad del Mundo
U23 Club Friendlies
U21 Club Friendlies
U20 Club Friendlies
U19 Club Friendlies
U18 Club Friendlies
U17 Club Friendlies
U16 Club Friendlies
U15 Club Friendlies
U20 Intercontinental Cup
Youth Viareggio Cup
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Alkass International Cup
Copa Ibérica
Copa RS U20
Women's International Champions Cup
Youth Club Friendlies
OFC Club Championship
CONMEBOL Libertadores
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
CONMEBOL Recopa
CONMEBOL Libertadores U20
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
Cuadrangular Internacional - Copa 45 Anos
Cuadrangular Vina del Mar
Nazionali
Coppa d'Africa
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
Qualificazioni WC Africa
Coppa d'Africa
African Nations Championship Qualification
WAFU Cup of Nations
African Games
CAF U23 Cup of Nations
Africa U23 Cup of Nations Qualification
Africa U20 Cup of Nations
Africa U20 Cup of Nations Qualification
CAF U17 Cup of Nations
Africa U17 Cup of Nations Qualification
CAF Women's Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup
CECAFA U20 Championship
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Cup
COSAFA U20 Championship
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
Nile Basin Tournament
Coppa Asia
Asian Cup Qualification
Qualificazioni WC Asia
Giochi Asiatici
ASEAN Football Championship
AFF Championship Qualification
SAFF Championship
WAFF Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
EAFF E-1 Football Championship
EAFF Football Championship Qualification
AFC Solidarity Cup
Gulf Cup
AFC U23 Asian Cup
AFC U23 Asian Cup Qualification
WAFF Championship U23
Gulf Olympic Teams Cup
Southeast Asian Games
AFC U22 Championship
AFF U23 Championship
AFC U20 Asian Cup
Hassanal Bolkiah Trophy
AFC U20 Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U19 Championship Qualification
AFF U19 Championship
SAFF U20 Championship
SAFF U19 Championship
AFC U17 Asian Cup
Gulf Cup U17
AFC U17 Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Championship
AFC U16 Championship Qualification
AFF U16 Championship
AFC Women's Asian Cup
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Women's Asian Games
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
EAFF Football Championship Women Qualification
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
M-150 Cup U23
Merlion Cup U22
Airmarine Cup
East Asian Games
Vietnamese International U21 Championship
Women's East Asian Games
AFC Challenge Cup
Nehru Cup
Concacaf Gold Cup
Concacaf Gold Cup Qualification
Qualificazioni WC N & C America e Caribe
Concacaf Nations League
Concacaf Nations League Qualification
UNCAF Nations Cup
Caribbean Cup
Caribbean Cup Qualification
Concacaf Confederations Cup Play-off
Olympic Qualifying Concacaf
CA Games
CONCACAF U20
Concacaf U20 Qualification
Concacaf U17
Concacaf U17 Qualification
Concacaf Women's World Cup Qualifiers
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
Concacaf Women's U20
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
Concacaf Women's U17
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
Concacaf Nations Cup
Concacaf Women’s Olympic Qualifying
Copa America Qualification
Pre-Concacaf Championships
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
Europei
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni Mondiali
UEFA Nations League
Baltic Cup
Europeo Under 21
UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
UEFA U19 Championship
UEFA U19 Championship Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship
UEFA U17 Championship Qualification
U20 Elite League
Lobanovsky Memorial U21
Campionato Femminile UEFA
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
Qualificazioni Femminili WC Europa
UEFA Women's Nations League
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA U19 Championship Women
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship Women
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
Latvian Federation Cup
Torneio Internacional Algarve U17
Centenary Shield U18 Schoolboys
Nations Cup
Mondiali
Confederations Cup
Olimpiadi
Qualificazioni WC play-off intercontinentali
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs
Amichevoli
Non-FIFA Friendlies
Arab Cup
Arab Cup Qualification
Pan Arab Games
CONMEBOL/UEFA Finalissima
Coppa Kirin
China Cup
Arnold Clark Cup
Intercontinental Cup
King's Cup
Campionato Mondiale Giovanile
Campionato Mondiale U17
U23 National Team Friendlies
U22 National Team Friendlies
U21 National Team Friendlies
U20 National Team Friendlies
U19 National Team Friendlies
U18 National Team Friendlies
U17 National Team Friendlies
U16 National Team Friendlies
U15 National Team Friendlies
Festival Giovanile Mondiale Toulon
COTIF Tournament
Mediterranean Games
Pan American Games
Islamic Solidarity Games
CAC Games
Granatkin Memorial
Tournoi U20 4 Nations
U20 Arab Championship
U17 Arab Championship
Bolivarian Games Men
Mondiale Femminile
Olimpiadi Donne
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Amichevoli(femminili)
Coppa di Calcio Femminile Algarve
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
Campionato Mondiale Femminile U20
Campionato Mondiale Femminile U17
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
OFC Nations Cup
Qualificazioni WC Oceania
Pacific Games
Olympic Qualifying Oceania
OFC U20 Championship
OFC U19 Championship
OFC U19 Championship Qualification
OFC U16 Championship
OFC U16 Championship Qualification
Qualifiche femminili WC Oceania
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
OFC U17 Championship
Copa America
Qualificazioni WC Sud America
CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament
Sudamericano U20
CONMEBOL U17
South American Youth Games
Qualificazioni femminili WC Sud America
South American Women's Games
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
Fylde vs. Blackpool
0 - 2
Riepilogo
Confronto testa a testa
Cronaca
Stadio
Stomil Olsztyn vs. Elana Toruń
Sektzia Nes Tziona vs. Hapoel Kfar Saba
Lech Poznan vs. Tychy 71
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs. Raków Czestochowa
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs. Radunia Stężyca
Arka Gdynia vs. Larne FC
Wigry Suwałki vs. Stomil Olsztyn
Fram vs. Notodden
Den Haag vs. Kortrijk
Union Saint-Gilloise vs. Osnabrück
Wehen Wiesbaden vs. Würzburger Kickers
Pogon Stettino vs. Vitesse
Raków Czestochowa vs. SKRA Częstochowa
Waalwijk vs. Mechelen
Wil vs. Austria Lustenau
Górnik Zabrze vs. Maccabi Netanya
Milton Keynes Dons vs. Oxford City
Wisla Plock vs. Tychy 71
Zaglebie Lubin vs. Górnik Polkowice
Pirmasens vs. Hoffenheim II
Viktoria Colonia vs. Heracles
Coventry City vs. Northampton Town
Boulogne vs. Amiens SC
Jahn Ratisbona vs. Carl Zeiss Jena
Amstetten vs. Mauerwerk
Vítkovice vs. Uničov
Würzburger Kickers vs. Hoffenheim
RB Lipsia vs. Zurigo
Grasshopper vs. Bochum
Ried vs. Union Berlino
Erzgebirge Aue vs. Fredericia
AEK Atene vs. Trenčín
Sochaux vs. Auxerre
Paris FC vs. Quevilly
Völkermarkt vs. Austria Klagenfurt
Sochaux vs. Lyon-Duchère
Vlašim vs. Benešov
Ethnikos Achna vs. Anorthosis
Ungheni vs. Desna
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy vs. Nantes
Lippstadt 08 vs. Gütersloh
Le Mans vs. Angoulême
Frohnhausen vs. Rot Weiss Essen
Austria Vienna vs. Queens Park Rangers
Zwolle vs. Gent
Kaiserslautern vs. AFC Wimbledon
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden vs. De Graafschap
Venlo vs. Beerschot
Go Ahead Eagles vs. Excelsior
Club Brugge vs. Lokomotiva Zagabria
Bad Gleichenberg vs. Kapfenberger SV
Montpellier vs. Béziers
Nîmes vs. Rodez
Wuppertaler SV Borussia vs. NEC
Winterthur vs. Brühl
Lafnitz vs. Szombathelyi Haladás
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden vs. Harkemase Boys
Hull City vs. Lincoln Red Imps
Horn vs. Krems
RCS vs. Den Haag
Jeddeloh vs. Atlas Delmenhorst
Homberg vs. Oldenburg 1897
Aarau vs. Solothurn
Bath City vs. Exeter City
Lucerna vs. Eintracht Francoforte
Universitatea Cluj vs. PAOK
Burnley vs. Fulham
Chelmsford City vs. Dagenham & Redbridge
Inverness CT vs. St. Johnstone
Weymouth vs. Southend United
Real Betis vs. Sheffield United
Vitória Setúbal vs. Cova Piedade
Radomiak Radom vs. AEK Atene
Wisla Cracovia vs. Karviná
Querétaro FC vs. Cimarrones de Sonora
Dukla Praga vs. Slavoj Vyšehrad
Wattens vs. Jahn Ratisbona
Central Coast Mariners vs. Manly United
Brisbane Roar vs. Redlands United
Leganés vs. Rayo Vallecano
Proleter Novi Sad vs. Slaven Koprivnica
Zbrojovka Brno vs. Vyškov
Viktoria Žižkov vs. Loko Vltavín
Young Boys vs. Kriens
Písek vs. Hradec Králové
Baník Sokolov vs. Jiskra Domažlice
Tolosa vs. Ajaccio
Wisla Plock vs. Odra Opole
Debrecen vs. Békéscsaba
HIK vs. Hvidovre
Ústí nad Labem vs. Slovan Velvary
Havelse vs. Verl 1924
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf vs. Varnsdorf
Kaposvári Rákóczi vs. Soroksár SC
Siófok vs. Zalaegerszeg
Jagiellonia Bialystok vs. Atlantas
Mafra vs. Estoril
Águeda vs. UD Oliveirense
Moreirense vs. Varzim
Púchov vs. Třinec
Kolding IF vs. Middelfart
Wisla Cracovia vs. Puszcza Niepołomice
OH Leuven vs. Waasland-Beveren
Zemplín Michalovce vs. Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Kisvárda vs. Diósgyőr
Rio Ave vs. Boavista
Desportivo Aves vs. Tondela
Feirense vs. Lusitano FCV
Paços de Ferreira vs. Chaves
CfR Pforzheim vs. Astoria Walldorf
Nieciecza vs. Partizán Bardejov
Willem II vs. Oss
Dynamo Kiev vs. Brentford
KFUM vs. Bærum
Sportfreunde Lotte vs. Groningen
Werder Brema vs. Darmstadt 98
Sandhausen vs. Sonnenhof Großaspach
Altglienicke vs. Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
Wolfsburg II vs. Energie Cottbus
Hertha Berlino II vs. Tennis Borussia Berlin
Vendsyssel vs. Viborg
Roskilde vs. Nykøbing
Bayern Monaco II vs. Dukla Praga
BFC Dynamo vs. Luckenwalde
1. FC Frankfurt vs. Union Fürstenwalde
Lokomotive Leipzig vs. Zwickau
Waldhof Mannheim 07 vs. Ulm 1846
Preussen 06 Munster vs. Heracles
Heerenveen vs. Volendam
Belchatów vs. Jastrzębie
TSV Steinbach vs. Borussia Dortmund II
Lincoln City vs. Sheffield Wednesday
Bonner SC vs. Wehen Wiesbaden
SGV Freiberg vs. Aalen
Rot Weiss Erfurt vs. Hallescher FC
Hannover 96 II vs. BAK 07
Holzwickeder SC vs. Rödinghausen
Rot Weiss Essen vs. Homburg Saar
Uerdingen 05 vs. Sporting Charleroi
Schalke 04 II vs. Viktoria Colonia
Vejle vs. Weiche Flensburg
Chemie Leipzig vs. Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Bayern Alzenau vs. Greuther Furth II
Saarbrücken vs. Excelsior Virton
Liefering vs. Brighton & Hove Albion
Hansa Rostock II vs. Holstein Kiel II
Wacker Nordhausen vs. Hessen Kassel
Heeslinger SC vs. Werder Brema II
ZFC Meuselwitz vs. Kaan-Marienborn
Basel II vs. Friburgo II
Hammer SpVg vs. TuS Haltern
Duisburg vs. Stoke City
DCV vs. Dordrecht
Kickers Offenbach vs. AFC Wimbledon
Hansa Rostock vs. Hannover 96
Young Boys vs. Crystal Palace
Mattersburg vs. Holstein Kiel
Zaglebie Lubin vs. Miedź Legnica
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden vs. Verl 1924
Club Santos Laguna vs. CF Atlas Guadalajara
Blau-Weiß Linz vs. Union Berlino
Würzburger Kickers vs. Francoforte
Bonnyrigg Rose vs. Clyde
Wattens vs. Ingolstadt 04
Portstewart vs. Linfield
Bayer Leverkusen vs. Fortuna Sittard
TuS Koblenz vs. Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Helmond Sport vs. RKSV Nuenen
Augusta vs. Greuther Fürth
Institute vs. Ballinamallard United
Amburgo II vs. Sasel
Eintracht Norderstedt vs. Eintracht Northeim
Hill Of Beath Hawthorn vs. Dunfermline Athletic
Jahn Ratisbona vs. SpVgg Unterhaching
Beerschot vs. OFI
LASK Linz vs. Heidenheim 1846
Hoffenheim vs. Eintracht Braunschweig
International Leipzig vs. Auerbach
Wolfsburg vs. Venlo
Havant & Waterlooville vs. Portsmouth
Workington vs. Barrow
Barnet vs. Wycombe Wanderers
Matlock Town vs. Burton Albion
Spennymoor Town vs. Blackpool
Kidderminster Harriers vs. Bristol Rovers
Crawley Town vs. Swansea City
Bedford Town vs. Luton Town
Leamington vs. Solihull Moors
AFC Telford United vs. Wrexham
Slough Town vs. Sutton United
Woking vs. Oxford United
Bracknell Town vs. Maidenhead United
Bamber Bridge vs. Morecambe
Kettering Town vs. Peterborough United
Alfreton Town vs. Mansfield Town
St. Albans City vs. Stevenage
Nuneaton Town vs. Walsall
Wisla Cracovia vs. Puszcza Niepołomice
Maidstone United vs. Bromley
Fylde vs. Preston North End
Limavady United vs. Coleraine
Altrincham vs. Crewe Alexandra
Celtic vs. Rennes
Farsley vs. Halifax Town
Hampton & Richmond vs. Boreham Wood
Curzon Ashton vs. Stockport County
Xamax vs. Sion
Gainsborough Trinity vs. Doncaster Rovers
Alemannia Aachen vs. Magonza II
Stratford Town vs. Cheltenham Town
Penrith AFC vs. Carlisle United
07 Elversberg vs. F91 Dudelange
NAC vs. Kortrijk
Welling United vs. Charlton Athletic
Stocksbridge Park Steels vs. Sheffield Wednesday
Guiseley vs. Scunthorpe United
Karlsruhe vs. Hertha BSC
Folkestone Invicta vs. Gillingham
Newry City vs. Cliftonville
Eichede vs. Altonaer von 1893
Gorica vs. Inđija
Lippstadt 08 vs. Westfalia Rhynern
Amburgo vs. Huddersfield Town
Nantwich Town vs. Bury
Olympique Lione vs. Servette
Twente vs. Osnabrück
Rot-Weiß Koblenz vs. Eintracht Trier 05
Offenburger FV vs. Friburgo
Gonsenheim vs. Magonza
Gaflenz vs. Austria Vienna
Wolfsberger AC vs. Bordeaux
Chambly-Oise vs. Dunkerque
Telstar vs. AZ
Nizza vs. Thun
St. Pölten vs. Znojmo
Paksi SE vs. Partizan Belgrad
Kolos Kovalivka vs. Mykolaiv
CA Monarcas Morelia vs. Deportivo Saprissa
Angers vs. Les Herbiers
Mezőkövesd vs. Minai
MTK vs. Zlaté Moravce
Digione vs. Auxerre
Bayer Leverkusen vs. AS Eupen
Antwerp vs. Valenciennes
Ansbach 09 vs. Eichstätt
Volyn Lutsk vs. Karpaty Lviv
Standard Liege vs. Strasburgo
MŠK Žilina vs. Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Pachuca CF vs. Puebla FC
Skalica vs. Vysočina Jihlava
Caen vs. Le Havre
Napoli vs. Benevento
Orléans vs. Châteauroux
Saint-Étienne vs. Clermont
Olimpia Grudziądz vs. Podbeskidzie
Bourg-Péronnas vs. Grenoble
Senica vs. Prostějov
Mannsdorf vs. FAC Team für Wien
Losanna vs. Monaco
Bellinzona vs. Chiasso
Lorient vs. Guingamp
Sereď vs. Gyirmót
Vorwärts Steyr vs. Salisburgo
Gent vs. Sint-Truiden
Lilla vs. Reims
Nitra vs. Vasas
Santa Clara vs. Sporting Covilhã
Le Mans vs. Niort
Mettersdorf vs. Grazer AK
TSC vs. Rad Belgrado
Krka vs. Inter Zaprešić
Stella Rossa vs. Zvezdara
Spartak Subotica vs. Zvijezda 09
Cercle Brugge vs. Lens
Radnički Kragujevac vs. Javor
Istra 1961 vs. Dekani
Heerenveen vs. Mechelen
Ostenda vs. Mouscron-Péruwelz
San Gallo vs. Sporting Lisbona
Zulte-Waregem vs. Lokeren
Villarreal vs. West Bromwich Albion
EVV vs. Roda
MVV vs. Lommel
Lagun Onak vs. Real Sociedad
Vitória Setúbal vs. Birmingham City
Osijek vs. Sloboda Tuzla
Voždovac vs. Kabel Novi Sad
Westerlo vs. Eindhoven
Atromitos vs. Nottingham Forest
Stal Mielec vs. Poprad
Portimonense vs. Sporting Braga
Pohronie vs. Dukla Banská Bystrica
Basilea vs. Stoccarda
Lódz vs. Korona Kielce
Siviglia vs. Reading
Académica vs. Benfica
Atlético Zacatepec vs. Pumas UNAM
San Antonio vs. Cardiff City
Universidad Guadalajara vs. CF Rayados de Monterrey
Santa Clara vs. Academico Viseu
Oleksandria vs. Borec Veles
HB Køge vs. Fremad Amager
Lechia Danzica vs. Elana Toruń
Reutlingen 05 vs. Colonia
Schwaz vs. Dynamo Kiev
Rotherham United vs. Magdeburg
Curslack-Neuengamme vs. LSK Hansa
Hartlepool United vs. Middlesbrough
Bergisch Gladbach vs. Erndtebrück
Torgelower FC Greif vs. BAK 07
Rain / Lech vs. Jahn Regensburg II
Emmen vs. Omniworld
Rheindorf Altach vs. Southampton
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg vs. Kickers Offenbach
Fortuna Colonia vs. Rot Weiss Oberhausen
Lviv vs. Prykarpattia
AB vs. Næstved
York City vs. Bolton Wanderers
Arminia Hannover vs. FC Viktoria Berlin
Bristol City vs. Derby County
Rochdale vs. Blackburn Rovers
Rangers vs. Olympique Marsiglia
Genk vs. Lokomotiva Zagabria
Roda vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Dundela vs. Glentoran FC
Arminia Bielefeld vs. Norwich City
Slask Breslavia vs. Warta Poznan
Wattenscheid 09 vs. Schalke 04
Sion vs. Everton
Radnik Surdulica vs. Radnički Pirot
Pasching vs. Admira II
Sparta vs. Maccabi Tel Aviv
Rapid Vienna vs. Norimberga
Deportivo Toluca FC vs. Potros UAEM
Radomiak Radom vs. Legia Varsavia
Vitória Guimarães vs. Famalicão
Varaždin vs. Al Ahli
Bačka Palanka vs. TSC
Horsens vs. Viborg
Silkeborg vs. Skive
Chornomorets Odessa vs. Desna
Dnipro-1 vs. Kramatorsk
Gorodeya vs. Bunyodkor
Górnik Zabrze vs. Atlantas
Bytovia Bytów vs. Beitar Gerusalemme
Újpest vs. Osijek
Club Brugge vs. Union Saint-Gilloise
Leioa vs. Eibar
Marítimo vs. Portimonense
Sporting Braga vs. Al Duhail
AEK Atene vs. Stal Stalowa Wola
Málaga II vs. Reading
Penafiel vs. Santa Clara
Adelaide United vs. MetroStars
Oleksandria vs. AEL Limassol
Olimpik Donetsk vs. Kramatorsk
Balkany Zorya vs. Desna
Carl Zeiss Jena vs. Germania Halberstadt
Oss vs. Waalwijk
Chrobry Głogów vs. Hapoel Tel Aviv
Kolos Kovalivka vs. Karpaty Lviv
Puskás FC vs. Žarkovo
Paris FC vs. Digione
Roskilde vs. Brønshøj
Paderborn 07 vs. Norwich City
Pinkafeld vs. Rapid Vienna
Slovan Bratislava II vs. Austria Vienna II
Guingamp vs. Cholet
Caen vs. Paris FC
Metz vs. Sporting Charleroi
Marítimo vs. Farense
Slaven Koprivnica vs. Siófok
NŠ Drava vs. Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Wacker Innsbruck II vs. Genoa
Troyes vs. Nancy
07 Elversberg vs. Alemannia Aachen
Eintracht Northeim vs. Paderborn 07
Groningen vs. Emmen
Straelen vs. Venlo
Yverdon Sport vs. Grenoble
Zulte-Waregem vs. Ostenda
Raeren-Eynatten vs. AS Eupen
TB Uphusen vs. Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Kriens vs. Cham
Hvidovre vs. Frem
Heracles vs. Excelsior
Desportivo Aves vs. Águeda
St. Pauli vs. Weiche Flensburg
Drochtersen / Assel vs. Holstein Kiel
Extremadura UD vs. Reading
Köln II vs. Hürth
Peralada vs. Espanyol
Chorley vs. Preston North End
Millwall vs. Sporting Braga
Undy Athletic vs. Newport County
AFC Wimbledon vs. Bournemouth
Matlock Town vs. Chesterfield
Chester vs. Carlisle United
Boreham Wood vs. Queens Park Rangers
AFC Telford United vs. Solihull Moors
Ebbsfleet United vs. Charlton Athletic
Torquay United vs. Plymouth Argyle
Olympiacos Pireo vs. Nottingham Forest
Scunthorpe United vs. Leicester City
Wealdstone vs. Colchester United
Weston-super-Mare vs. Exeter City
Harrogate Town vs. Guiseley
Farsley vs. Rotherham United
Hungerford Town vs. Swindon Town
Northampton Town vs. Sheffield Wednesday
Loughgall vs. Glenavon
Dungannon Swifts vs. Portadown
Carrick Rangers vs. Lisburn Distillery
Woking vs. Wycombe Wanderers
Dover Athletic vs. Maidstone United
Bath City vs. Bristol Rovers
Burton Albion vs. Sheffield United
Dartford vs. Gillingham
Barrow vs. Morecambe
Brackley Town vs. Milton Keynes Dons
Tonbridge Angels vs. Sutton United
Eastleigh vs. Oxford United
Fylde vs. Blackpool
Dulwich Hamlet vs. Bromley
Stevenage vs. Peterborough United
Bognor Regis Town vs. Portsmouth
Curzon Ashton vs. Crewe Alexandra
Witton Albion vs. Crewe Alexandra
Halifax Town vs. Doncaster Rovers
Salisbury vs. Swindon Town
Barnet vs. Crystal Palace
Yeovil Town vs. Swansea City
Longford Town vs. Warrenpoint Town
Bury vs. West Bromwich Albion
Porto vs. Fulham
SJ Earthquakes vs. Real Valladolid
Varzim vs. Lusitânia Lourosa
Gyirmót vs. Ajka
Podbeskidzie vs. Mieszko Gniezno
Mafra vs. Cova Piedade
Puszcza Niepołomice vs. Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Hoffenheim vs. Jahn Ratisbona
Triglav vs. Mezőkövesd
Vorskla Poltava vs. Inhulets'
Wigry Suwałki vs. Olimpia Zambrów
Polonia Środa vs. Stomil Olsztyn
Sandhausen vs. Saarbrücken
MTK vs. Diósgyőr
Kisvárda vs. Kaposvári Rákóczi
Magonza vs. Rayo Vallecano
Al Ahli vs. Rudar
Krka vs. Bravo
SPAL vs. Gorica
Caen vs. Quevilly
Balkan Botevgrad vs. Hapoel Hadera
Pogoń Siedlce vs. Hapoel Kfar Saba
Paksi SE vs. Paradou AC
Chievo Verona vs. Virtus Entella
Erzgebirge Aue vs. Hertha BSC
Grasshopper vs. Baden
Rio Ave vs. Vitória Guimarães
Einheit Rudolstadt vs. ZFC Meuselwitz
UD Oliveirense vs. Tondela
Feirense vs. Arouca
Sporting Covilhã vs. Sertanense
Schalke 04 II vs. Schermbeck
Academico Viseu vs. Arouca
Al Wehda vs. Zalaegerszeg
Rot Weiss Oberhausen vs. Heracles
Brest vs. Lorient
Willem II vs. Sparta
HSC Hannover vs. Hannover 96
RSV Eintracht vs. Babelsberg 03
Lichtenberg vs. Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Eindhoven vs. Borussia Dortmund II
Chiasso vs. Paradiso
Mezőkövesd vs. Universitatea Cluj
Orléans vs. Angers
NAC vs. Lokeren
First Vienna vs. Union Berlino
Fortuna Düsseldorf II vs. 1. FC Bocholt
Sint-Truiden vs. Lommel
Amorebieta vs. Eibar
Teutonia Ottensen vs. Altonaer von 1893
SSVg Velbert vs. Fortuna Colonia
Bochum vs. Barnsley
Neckarsulmer SU vs. Astoria Walldorf
Beerschot vs. Panachaiki
Paços de Ferreira vs. Penafiel
Kolding IF vs. Thisted
Ludwigsfelde vs. BAK 07
Lens vs. Waasland-Beveren
Krieschow vs. Energie Cottbus
Vilafranquense vs. 1º Dezembro
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs. Eintracht Norderstedt
Heist vs. Westerlo
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach II
KSV Roeselare vs. Mouscron-Péruwelz
Meerbusch vs. Homberg
St. Pauli II vs. Teutonia Ottensen
Guarnizo vs. Racing Santander
Gijón Industrial vs. Sporting Gijón
Wrexham vs. Stoke City
York City vs. Hartlepool United
Shrewsbury Town vs. Newport County
Vasas vs. Balmazújváros Sport
Barbate vs. Cadice
Vasas vs. Rákosmenti KSK
Port Vale vs. Fleetwood Town
Mansfield Town vs. Blackburn Rovers
Bradford Park Avenue vs. Rotherham United
Yate Town vs. Forest Green Rovers
Dagenham & Redbridge vs. Charlton Athletic
H&W Welders vs. Glenavon
Larne FC vs. Ards
Chaves vs. Compostela
Gent vs. AZ
Rochdale vs. Huddersfield Town
AFC Hornchurch vs. Leyton Orient
Hereford vs. Cheltenham Town
Minnesota United vs. Aston Villa
Dallas vs. Siviglia
Marítimo vs. Sporting Braga
Desportivo Aves vs. Anadia
Sydney vs. Dunbar Rovers
Torino vs. Pro Patria
Zorya vs. Illychivets Mariupol
Boavista vs. Gil Vicente
Vejle vs. Brabrand
Middelfart vs. Næsby
Roda vs. Mechelen
Dassendorf vs. Holstein Kiel II
Siegburger SV vs. Bonner SC
Lusitano FCV vs. Academico Viseu
Benfica II vs. Sunderland
Arīs Salonicco vs. Atromitos
AFC Rushden & Diamonds vs. Leyton Orient
Saint-Étienne vs. Montpellier
Auxerre vs. Guingamp
Olympique Marsiglia vs. Bordeaux
New Mexico United vs. Cardiff City
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs. Olimpik Donetsk
Farense vs. Louletano
Hapoel Tel Aviv vs. Hapoel Ra'anana
Helmond Sport vs. Al Ahli
Swindon Town vs. Birmingham City
Sarasota Metropolis vs. Bristol City
Friburgo vs. Stoccarda
Odra Opole vs. Górnik Polkowice
Volyn Lutsk vs. Lviv
Kotwica Kołobrzeg vs. Chrobry Głogów
Fremad Amager vs. HIK
Alemannia Aachen vs. Excelsior Virton
Kolos Kovalivka vs. Shakhtar Donetsk
Szombathelyi Haladás vs. Kaposvári Rákóczi
Nîmes vs. Ajaccio
Napoli vs. FeralpiSalò
Panionios vs. Larissa
Paris FC vs. Orléans
Olimpia Grudziądz vs. Gryf Wejherowo
Grenoble vs. Rodez
Lok Stendal vs. Optik Rathenow
Stal Mielec vs. Stal Rzeszów
Hannover 96 II vs. Wacker Nordhausen
Pasching vs. Rapid Vienna II
Diósgyőr vs. Újpest
Rača vs. Austria Vienna II
Metz vs. Sochaux
Monaco vs. Everton
Dinamo-Auto vs. Desna
Châteauroux vs. Créteil
Auxerre vs. Cercle Brugge
Nantes vs. Niort
Strasburgo vs. Tolosa
Carl Zeiss Jena II vs. Auerbach
Schalke 04 vs. Norwich City
Go Ahead Eagles vs. Anorthosis
Dunkerque vs. Lens
Clermont vs. Kabylie
Leioa vs. Deportivo Alavés
Weiche Flensburg vs. Luckenwalde
Valenciennes vs. Amiens SC
Sporting Charleroi vs. Troyes
Lübeck vs. Sheffield Wednesday
AS Eupen vs. OFI
KSV Roeselare vs. Kortrijk
Lippstadt 08 vs. Norwich City U23
Real Saragozza vs. Peña Ferranca
Torrellano vs. Elche
Chambly-Oise vs. Quevilly
Bath City vs. Newport County
Colchester United vs. Ipswich Town
Salford City vs. Woking
East Grinstead Town vs. Maidstone United
Club Brugge vs. Sporting Lisbona
Welwyn Garden City vs. Milton Keynes Dons
Crawley Town vs. Brighton & Hove Albion
Taunton Town vs. Cheltenham Town
Nottingham Forest vs. Crystal Palace
Sporting Braga vs. Lilla
Leixões vs. Santa Clara
Mondo
Amichevoli
2019
Club Friendlies 3
Club Friendlies 2
Club Friendlies 4
Club Friendlies 1
Mondiali
Confederations Cup
Olimpiadi
Qualificazioni WC play-off intercontinentali
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs
Amichevoli
Non-FIFA Friendlies
Arab Cup
Arab Cup Qualification
Pan Arab Games
CONMEBOL/UEFA Finalissima
Coppa Kirin
China Cup
Arnold Clark Cup
Campionato Club Mondiale
UEFA/CONMEBOL Club Challenge
Amichevoli
Hybrid Friendlies
Other Competition Matches
Champions League Araba
Arena Cup
Medulin Cup
Audi Cup
Copa EuroAmericana
Emirates Cup
Sydney Super Cup
Queensland Champions Cup
Florida Cup
Coppa Intercontinelntale
International Champions Cup
Istria Winter Cup
J.League Asia Challenge
J.League World Challenge
MLS All-Star
A-Leagues All Stars Men
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Pan-Pacific Championship
Premier League Asia Trophy
Premier League Summer Series
Supercopa Euroamericana
J.League Cup / Copa Sudamericana Championship
The Atlantic Cup
Trofeo Joan Gamper
Winter Cup
World Pro Soccer Classic
Intercontinental Cup
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
King's Cup
Lunar New Year Cup
Campionato Mondiale Giovanile
Campionato Mondiale U17
U23 National Team Friendlies
U22 National Team Friendlies
U21 National Team Friendlies
U20 National Team Friendlies
U19 National Team Friendlies
U18 National Team Friendlies
U17 National Team Friendlies
U16 National Team Friendlies
U15 National Team Friendlies
Festival Giovanile Mondiale Toulon
COTIF Tournament
Mediterranean Games
Pan American Games
Islamic Solidarity Games
CAC Games
Copa Mitad del Mundo
Granatkin Memorial
Tournoi U20 4 Nations
U20 Arab Championship
U17 Arab Championship
Bolivarian Games Men
U23 Club Friendlies
U21 Club Friendlies
U20 Club Friendlies
U19 Club Friendlies
U18 Club Friendlies
U17 Club Friendlies
U16 Club Friendlies
U15 Club Friendlies
U20 Intercontinental Cup
Youth Viareggio Cup
Other Competition Matches Youth
Mondiale Femminile
Olimpiadi Donne
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Amichevoli(femminili)
Coppa di Calcio Femminile Algarve
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
KAIF Trophy
Istria Women's Cup
Kubanskaya Vesna U19
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
Club Friendlies Women
Trofeo Ramon de Carranza
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Campionato Mondiale Femminile U20
Campionato Mondiale Femminile U17
Youth Friendlies Women
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Copa RS U20
Youth Club Friendlies
Other Competition Matches Women
Yongchuan Tournament
Aphrodite Cup
Women's International Champions Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
Copa Ibérica
ICC Futures Boys
ICC Futures Girls
Alkass International Cup
General Game Stats Chart
Classifica Conference National
#
Squadra
PG
DG
PU
16
Wealdstone
46
-12
56
17
Woking
46
-6
55
18
Fylde
46
-8
55
19
Ebbsfleet United
46
-15
54
20
York City
46
-14
53
Classifica League One
#
Squadra
PG
DG
PU
6
Lincoln City
45
+27
74
7
Oxford United
45
+22
74
8
Blackpool
45
+18
73
9
Stevenage
45
+10
68
10
Leyton Orient
45
-4
62
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.