Coppa

Partite

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
mercoledì 22/09/2021
FT
Butrinti Sarandë 1 - 1 Laçi Guarda eventi
mercoledì 13/10/2021
FT
Laçi 4 - 0 Butrinti Sarandë Guarda eventi
Aggr Laçi 5 - 1 Butrinti Sarandë
mercoledì 22/09/2021
FT
Besa Kavajë 1 - 0 Pogradeci Guarda eventi
mercoledì 13/10/2021
FT
Pogradeci 2 - 0 Besa Kavajë Guarda eventi
Aggr Pogradeci 2 - 1 Besa Kavajë
mercoledì 22/09/2021
FT
Tërbuni Pukë 0 - 3 Partizani Tirana Guarda eventi
mercoledì 13/10/2021
FT
Partizani Tirana 3 - 0 Tërbuni Pukë Guarda eventi
Aggr Partizani Tirana 6 - 0 Tërbuni Pukë
mercoledì 22/09/2021
FT
Shkumbini Peqin 0 - 3 Tirana Guarda eventi
mercoledì 13/10/2021
FT
Tirana 6 - 0 Shkumbini Peqin Guarda eventi
Aggr Tirana 9 - 0 Shkumbini Peqin
mercoledì 22/09/2021
FT
Veleçiku Koplik 0 - 3 Skënderbeu Coriza Guarda eventi
mercoledì 13/10/2021
FT
Skënderbeu Coriza 4 - 0 Veleçiku Koplik Guarda eventi
Aggr Skënderbeu Coriza 7 - 0 Veleçiku Koplik
mercoledì 22/09/2021
FT
Vora 2 - 1 Korabi Peshkopi Guarda eventi
mercoledì 13/10/2021
FT
Korabi Peshkopi 4 - 1 Vora Guarda eventi
Aggr Korabi Peshkopi 5 - 3 Vora
mercoledì 22/09/2021
FT
Maliqi 0 - 0 Kukësi
mercoledì 13/10/2021
FT
Kukësi 4 - 0 Maliqi Guarda eventi
Aggr Kukësi 4 - 0 Maliqi
mercoledì 22/09/2021
FT
Elbasani 0 - 2 Kastrioti Krujë Guarda eventi
mercoledì 13/10/2021
FT
Kastrioti Krujë 2 - 0 Elbasani Guarda eventi
Aggr Kastrioti Krujë 4 - 0 Elbasani
mercoledì 22/09/2021
FT
Flamurtari Valona 1 - 1 Apolonia Fier Guarda eventi
mercoledì 13/10/2021
FT
Apolonia Fier 1 - 1 Flamurtari Valona Guarda eventi
Aggr Apolonia Fier 2 - 2 Flamurtari Valona
mercoledì 22/09/2021
FT
Turbina Cërrik 1 - 1 Egnatia Rrogozhinë Guarda eventi
mercoledì 13/10/2021
FT
Egnatia Rrogozhinë 1 - 0 Turbina Cërrik Guarda eventi
Aggr Egnatia Rrogozhinë 2 - 1 Turbina Cërrik
mercoledì 22/09/2021
FT
Luzi 2008 1 - 4 Teuta Durazzo Guarda eventi
mercoledì 13/10/2021
FT
Teuta Durazzo 2 - 2 Luzi 2008 Guarda eventi
Aggr Teuta Durazzo 6 - 3 Luzi 2008
mercoledì 22/09/2021
FT
Labëria 2 - 1 Vllaznia Scutari Guarda eventi
mercoledì 13/10/2021
FT
Vllaznia Scutari 4 - 0 Labëria Guarda eventi
Aggr Vllaznia Scutari 5 - 2 Labëria
mercoledì 22/09/2021
FT
Oriku 1 - 2 Bylis Ballsh Guarda eventi
giovedì 14/10/2021
FT
Bylis Ballsh 5 - 0 Oriku Guarda eventi
Aggr Bylis Ballsh 7 - 1 Oriku
mercoledì 22/09/2021
FT
Erzeni Shijak 1 - 0 Dinamo Tirana Guarda eventi
giovedì 14/10/2021
FT
Dinamo Tirana 2 - 0 Erzeni Shijak Guarda eventi
Aggr Dinamo Tirana 2 - 1 Erzeni Shijak
mercoledì 22/09/2021
FT
Besëlidhja Lezhë 0 - 0 BUR
giovedì 14/10/2021
FT
BUR 2 - 4 Besëlidhja Lezhë Guarda eventi
Aggr BUR 2 - 4 Besëlidhja Lezhë
mercoledì 22/09/2021
FT
Lushnja 0 - 3 Tomori Berat Guarda eventi
giovedì 14/10/2021
FT
Tomori Berat 0 - 0 Lushnja
Aggr Tomori Berat 3 - 0 Lushnja

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 9 +20 22
2 9 +21 21
3 9 +16 20
4 9 +6 17
5 9 +0 15

Partner

18+ GambleAware