Argentino B

Partite

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
sabato 08/01/2022
FT
Unión del Norte 0 - 0 Juventud Antoniana
sabato 15/01/2022
FT
Juventud Antoniana 1 - 1 Unión del Norte
Aggr Unión del Norte 1 - 1 Juventud Antoniana
sabato 08/01/2022
FT
EFI Juniors 2 - 0 Huracán San Luis
sabato 15/01/2022
FT
Huracán San Luis 0 - 0 EFI Juniors
Aggr Huracán San Luis 0 - 2 EFI Juniors
domenica 09/01/2022
FT
Bella Vista Tucuman 1 - 1 Villa San Antonio
sabato 15/01/2022
21:00
Villa San Antonio SOSP Bella Vista Tucuman
Aggr Bella Vista Tucuman 1 - 1 Villa San Antonio
domenica 09/01/2022
FT
Independiente Pto. SJ 0 - 1 Boxing Club
domenica 16/01/2022
FT
Boxing Club 3 - 0 Independiente Pto. SJ
Aggr Boxing Club 4 - 0 Independiente Pto. SJ
domenica 09/01/2022
FT
J.J. Moreno 0 - 0 Jorge Newbery CR
domenica 16/01/2022
FT
Jorge Newbery CR 4 - 1 J.J. Moreno
Aggr J.J. Moreno 1 - 4 Jorge Newbery CR
domenica 09/01/2022
FT
Defensores San Roque 2 - 3 San Jorge de Almagro
domenica 16/01/2022
FT
San Jorge de Almagro 1 - 0 Defensores San Roque
Aggr San Jorge de Almagro 4 - 2 Defensores San Roque
domenica 09/01/2022
FT
Deportivo Rincón 1 - 0 Cruz del Sur
domenica 16/01/2022
FT
Cruz del Sur 2 - 2 Deportivo Rincón
Aggr Cruz del Sur 2 - 3 Deportivo Rincón
domenica 09/01/2022
FT
SATSAID 0 - 1 Mariano Moreno
lunedì 17/01/2022
FT
Mariano Moreno 1 - 1 SATSAID
Aggr SATSAID 1 - 2 Mariano Moreno
domenica 09/01/2022
FT
La Amistad 1 - 0 Unión Alem Progresista
giovedì 20/01/2022
01:00
Unión Alem Progresista 01 : 00 La Amistad
Aggr La Amistad 1 - 0 Unión Alem Progresista
domenica 09/01/2022
FT
Colón Chivilcoy 1 - 0 Sportivo Baradero
sabato 15/01/2022
FT
Sportivo Baradero 3 - 0 Colón Chivilcoy
Aggr Colón Chivilcoy 1 - 3 Sportivo Baradero
domenica 09/01/2022
FT
Sportivo Alberdi 2 - 0 Gimnasia y Tiro Orán
domenica 16/01/2022
FT
Gimnasia y Tiro Orán 1 - 1 Sportivo Alberdi
Aggr Sportivo Alberdi 3 - 1 Gimnasia y Tiro Orán
domenica 09/01/2022
FT
Unión Santiago 1 - 1 Sarmiento de La Banda
domenica 16/01/2022
FT
Sarmiento de La Banda 2 - 1 Unión Santiago
Aggr Unión Santiago 2 - 3 Sarmiento de La Banda
domenica 09/01/2022
22:00
Juventud Alianza CANC Peñaflor
domenica 16/01/2022
00:00
Peñaflor CANC Juventud Alianza
Aggr Juventud Alianza CANC Peñaflor
domenica 09/01/2022
FT
FADEP 3 - 0 Argentino Gen. Alvear
domenica 16/01/2022
FT
Argentino Gen. Alvear 1 - 1 FADEP
Aggr FADEP 4 - 1 Argentino Gen. Alvear
domenica 09/01/2022
FT
General Paz Juniors 6 - 0 San Francisco La Rioja
lunedì 17/01/2022
FT
San Francisco La Rioja 2 - 2 General Paz Juniors
Aggr San Francisco La Rioja 2 - 8 General Paz Juniors
domenica 09/01/2022
FT
Arg. Quilmes Rafaela 1 - 2 Libertad Sunchales
lunedì 17/01/2022
FT
Libertad Sunchales 0 - 0 Arg. Quilmes Rafaela
Aggr Libertad Sunchales 2 - 1 Arg. Quilmes Rafaela
domenica 09/01/2022
FT
Sol de América 2 - 0 Primero de Mayo
domenica 16/01/2022
FT
Primero de Mayo 0 - 1 Sol de América
Aggr Sol de América 3 - 0 Primero de Mayo
domenica 09/01/2022
FT
Balonpié Bolívar 1 - 0 Independiente S.Cayetano
domenica 16/01/2022
FT
Independiente S.Cayetano 3 - 1 Balonpié Bolívar
Aggr Balonpié Bolívar 2 - 3 Independiente S.Cayetano
domenica 09/01/2022
FT
Embajadores 1 - 1 Costa Brava
lunedì 17/01/2022
FT
Costa Brava 2 - 2 Embajadores
Aggr Embajadores 3 - 3 Costa Brava
lunedì 10/01/2022
FT
AH Zapla 3 - 3 Talleres de Perico
domenica 16/01/2022
FT
Talleres de Perico 1 - 0 AH Zapla
Aggr Talleres de Perico 4 - 3 AH Zapla
lunedì 10/01/2022
FT
San Jorge Villa Elisa 1 - 1 Libertad Concordia
lunedì 17/01/2022
FT
Libertad Concordia 1 - 0 San Jorge Villa Elisa
Aggr San Jorge Villa Elisa 1 - 2 Libertad Concordia
lunedì 10/01/2022
FT
Alvear 1 - 1 Ferro Carril Sud
lunedì 17/01/2022
FT
Ferro Carril Sud 2 - 1 Alvear
Aggr Alvear 2 - 3 Ferro Carril Sud
lunedì 10/01/2022
FT
Atlético Carcarañá 1 - 1 Atlético San Jorge
lunedì 17/01/2022
FT
Atlético San Jorge 3 - 0 Atlético Carcarañá
Aggr Atlético San Jorge 4 - 1 Atlético Carcarañá
lunedì 10/01/2022
FT
Sarmiento Leones 1 - 1 9 Julio Rio Tercero
lunedì 17/01/2022
FT
9 Julio Rio Tercero 2 - 1 Sarmiento Leones
Aggr Sarmiento Leones 2 - 3 9 Julio Rio Tercero
lunedì 10/01/2022
FT
Deportivo Victoria 0 - 1 Guaraní A. Franco
domenica 16/01/2022
FT
Guaraní A. Franco 2 - 0 Deportivo Victoria
Aggr Deportivo Victoria 0 - 3 Guaraní A. Franco
lunedì 10/01/2022
FT
Acción Juvenil 3 - 2 Argentino Monte Maíz
lunedì 17/01/2022
FT
Argentino Monte Maíz 1 - 0 Acción Juvenil
Aggr Argentino Monte Maíz 3 - 3 Acción Juvenil
lunedì 10/01/2022
FT
Huracan 3 Arroyos 0 - 0 Liniers Bahía Blanca
lunedì 17/01/2022
FT
Liniers Bahía Blanca 4 - 0 Huracan 3 Arroyos
Aggr Huracan 3 Arroyos 0 - 4 Liniers Bahía Blanca
mercoledì 12/01/2022
FT
Fontana 7 - 2 Atlético Alvear
domenica 16/01/2022
FT
Atlético Alvear 2 - 0 Fontana
Aggr Fontana 7 - 4 Atlético Alvear
giovedì 13/01/2022
FT
Atlético Paraná 2 - 1 Belgrano Paraná
domenica 16/01/2022
FT
Belgrano Paraná 0 - 1 Atlético Paraná
Aggr Atlético Paraná 3 - 1 Belgrano Paraná
giovedì 13/01/2022
FT
Deportivo Zoe 1 - 0 Unidos Lisandro Olmos
mercoledì 19/01/2022
21:00
Unidos Lisandro Olmos 21 : 00 Deportivo Zoe
Aggr Deportivo Zoe 1 - 0 Unidos Lisandro Olmos
venerdì 14/01/2022
FT
Colonial Ferré 2 - 1 Rivadavia Lincoln
martedì 18/01/2022
FT
Rivadavia Lincoln 1 - 0 Colonial Ferré
Aggr Rivadavia Lincoln 2 - 2 Colonial Ferré

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 22 +41 56
2 21 +37 45
3 23 +28 44
4 22 +11 37
5 19 +4 36
18+ GambleAware