Copa Argentina

Partite

Giorno Data Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Aggr AH Zapla 0 - 3 San Jorge Tucumán
ven 19/01/18 San Jorge Tucumán 1 - 0 AH Zapla Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
mer 24/01/18 AH Zapla 0 - 2 San Jorge Tucumán Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Villa Mitre 0 - 4 Sansinena
ven 19/01/18 Sansinena 4 - 0 Villa Mitre Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
mer 24/01/18 Villa Mitre 0 - 0 Sansinena Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Gimnasia Mendoza 5 - 1 Juventud Unida Univ.
ven 19/01/18 Juventud Unid… 0 - 2 Gimnasia Mendoza Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
mer 24/01/18 Gimnasia Mendoza 3 - 1 Juventud Unid… Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Unión Sunchales 5 - 1 Sportivo Las Parejas
sab 20/01/18 Sportivo Las P… 1 - 4 Unión Sunchales Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
mer 24/01/18 Unión Sunchales 1 - 0 Sportivo Las P… Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Defensores Belgrano VR 1 - 1 Douglas Haig
sab 20/01/18 Douglas Haig 0 - 0 Defensores Bel… Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
mer 24/01/18 Defensores Bel… 1 - 1 Douglas Haig Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Gimnasia Concepción 2 - 4 Def. de Pronunciamiento
sab 20/01/18 Def. de Pronun… 1 - 2 Gimnasia Conce… Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
mer 24/01/18 Gimnasia Conce… 0 - 3 Def. de Pronun… Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Estudiantes Río Cuarto 1 - 2 Sportivo Belgrano
sab 20/01/18 Sportivo Belgrano 2 - 1 Estudiantes Rí… Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
mer 24/01/18 Estudiantes Rí… 0 - 0 Sportivo Belgrano Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Central Córdoba SdE 4 - 1 San Lorenzo Alem
sab 20/01/18 San Lorenzo Alem 0 - 1 Central Córdob… Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
mer 24/01/18 Central Córdob… 3 - 1 San Lorenzo Alem Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Alvarado 2 - 1 Rivadavia Lincoln
sab 20/01/18 Rivadavia Lincoln 1 - 0 Alvarado Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
mer 24/01/18 Alvarado 2 - 0 Rivadavia Lincoln Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Deportivo Roca 1 - 1 Cipolletti
sab 20/01/18 Cipolletti 1 - 0 Deportivo Roca Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
mer 24/01/18 Deportivo Roca R 1 - 0 R Cipolletti Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Ferro Carril Oeste LP 1 - 1 Independiente Neuquén
sab 20/01/18 Independiente … 1 - 0 Ferro Carril O… Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
mer 24/01/18 Ferro Carril O… R 1 - 0 R Independiente … Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Sportivo Desamparados 2 - 4 Unión Villa Krause
sab 20/01/18 Unión Villa Krause 2 - 0 Sportivo Desam… Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
mer 24/01/18 Sportivo Desam… 2 - 2 Unión Villa Krause Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Crucero del Norte 5 - 2 Sportivo Patria
sab 20/01/18 Sportivo Patria 2 - 2 Crucero del Norte Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
mer 24/01/18 Crucero del Norte 3 - 0 Sportivo Patria Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Deportivo Maipú 2 - 0 Huracán Las Heras
sab 20/01/18 Huracán Las Heras 0 - 0 Deportivo Maipú Maggiori informazioni
mer 24/01/18 Deportivo Maipú 2 - 0 Huracán Las Heras Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Sarmiento Resistencia 2 - 1 Chaco For Ever
sab 20/01/18 Chaco For Ever 1 - 1 Sarmiento Resi… Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
gio 25/01/18 Sarmiento Resi… 1 - 0 Chaco For Ever Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Gimnasia y Tiro 0 - 2 Juventud Antoniana
dom 21/01/18 Juventud Antoniana 0 - 0 Gimnasia y Tiro Maggiori informazioni
gio 25/01/18 Gimnasia y Tiro 0 - 2 Juventud Antoniana Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
18+ GambleAware