Copa Argentina

Partite

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
mercoledì 26/02/2020
FT
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 2 - 0 Sportivo Barracas Guarda eventi
mercoledì 26/02/2020
FT
Aldosivi 1 - 3 Talleres Remedios Guarda eventi
venerdì 28/02/2020
FT
Patronato 1 - 1 Instituto AC Córdoba Guarda eventi
mercoledì 04/03/2020
FT
Estudiantes De La Plata 1 - 1 Deportivo Laferrere Guarda eventi
giovedì 05/03/2020
FT
Central Córdoba SdE 0 - 1 San Telmo Guarda eventi
venerdì 06/03/2020
FT
Unión de Santa Fe 1 - 1 Dock Sud Guarda eventi
martedì 10/03/2020
FT
Platense 0 - 1 Deportivo Madryn Guarda eventi
giovedì 12/03/2020
FT
Argentinos Juniors 1 - 0 Cañuelas Guarda eventi
giovedì 12/03/2020
FT
Sarmiento 3 - 0 Douglas Haig Guarda eventi
mercoledì 23/12/2020
FT
Newells Old Boys 2 - 0 Sportivo Peñarol Guarda eventi
mercoledì 30/12/2020
FT
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 3 - 1 JJ Urquiza Guarda eventi
mercoledì 06/01/2021
FT
Temperley 0 - 0 Deportivo Riestra
giovedì 07/01/2021
FT
Estudiantes Río Cuarto 1 - 0 Chaco For Ever Guarda eventi
venerdì 15/01/2021
FT
Colón de Santa Fe 1 - 0 Cipolletti Guarda eventi
mercoledì 20/01/2021
FT
Rosario Central 0 - 3 Boca Unidos Guarda eventi
venerdì 29/01/2021
FT
Arsenal de Sarandí 0 - 1 Huracán Las Heras Guarda eventi
giovedì 11/02/2021
FT
River Plate 4 - 0 Def. de Pronunciamiento Guarda eventi
giovedì 18/02/2021
FT
Vélez Sársfield 3 - 1 Deportivo Camioneros Guarda eventi
venerdì 19/02/2021
FT
San Lorenzo de Almagro 3 - 0 Liniers Guarda eventi
sabato 20/02/2021
FT
Defensores de Belgrano 4 - 2 Almirante Brown Guarda eventi
sabato 20/02/2021
FT
Tigre 1 - 1 Alvarado Guarda eventi
domenica 21/02/2021
FT
Atlanta 0 - 0 Villa San Carlos
mercoledì 24/02/2021
FT
Lanús 3 - 1 Real Pilar Guarda eventi
giovedì 25/02/2021
FT
Huracán 1 - 1 Estudiantes de San Luis Guarda eventi
martedì 02/03/2021
FT
San Martín de Tucumán 0 - 1 San Martín de San Juan Guarda eventi
mercoledì 03/03/2021
FT
Talleres Córdoba 0 - 0 Atlético de Rafaela Guarda eventi
mercoledì 03/03/2021
FT
Defensa y Justicia 1 - 0 Estudiantes Caseros Guarda eventi
giovedì 04/03/2021
FT
Boca Juniors 2 - 1 Claypole Guarda eventi
mercoledì 10/03/2021
FT
Banfield 2 - 0 Club Atlético Güemes Guarda eventi
mercoledì 10/03/2021
FT
Atlético Tucumán 3 - 0 Comunicaciones Guarda eventi
giovedì 11/03/2021
FT
Independiente 1 - 0 Villa Mitre Guarda eventi
mercoledì 17/03/2021
FT
Racing Club de Avellaneda 3 - 1 Sportivo Belgrano Guarda eventi

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 32 +44 74
2 31 +27 63
3 31 +18 56
4 31 +12 55
5 31 +19 54
18+ GambleAware