Copa Argentina

Partite

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
venerdì 04/02/2022
00:00
Tigre PSTP Los Andes
mercoledì 23/02/2022
FT
Lanús 5 - 0 Cambaceres Guarda eventi
giovedì 24/02/2022
FT
Independiente Rivadavia 2 - 0 Gimnasia Mendoza Guarda eventi
venerdì 25/02/2022
FT
Almirante Brown 0 - 2 Agropecuario Guarda eventi
martedì 01/03/2022
FT
Vélez Sársfield 5 - 0 Cipolletti Guarda eventi
mercoledì 02/03/2022
FT
Colón de Santa Fe 2 - 1 Sportivo Peñarol Guarda eventi
mercoledì 02/03/2022
FT
Banfield 3 - 1 Dock Sud Guarda eventi
giovedì 03/03/2022
FT
Boca Juniors 4 - 1 Central Córdoba Guarda eventi
mercoledì 09/03/2022
FT
Argentinos Juniors 2 - 0 Club Olimpo Guarda eventi
giovedì 10/03/2022
FT
River Plate 5 - 0 Deportivo Laferrere Guarda eventi
mercoledì 16/03/2022
FT
Arsenal de Sarandí 0 - 0 Chaco For Ever
giovedì 17/03/2022
FT
Talleres Córdoba 4 - 0 Club Atlético Güemes Guarda eventi
mercoledì 23/03/2022
FT
Unión de Santa Fe 1 - 1 Sportivo Las Parejas Guarda eventi
venerdì 25/03/2022
FT
Estudiantes De La Plata 2 - 1 Puerto Nuevo Guarda eventi
sabato 26/03/2022
FT
Independiente 1 - 1 Central Norte Guarda eventi
lunedì 28/03/2022
FT
Racing Club de Avellaneda 3 - 1 Gimnasia y Tiro Guarda eventi
giovedì 31/03/2022
FT
Defensa y Justicia 4 - 1 Sacachispas Guarda eventi
mercoledì 06/04/2022
FT
Central Córdoba SdE 0 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
giovedì 14/04/2022
FT
San Lorenzo de Almagro 1 - 1 Racing Córdoba Guarda eventi
mercoledì 20/04/2022
FT
Club Ferro Carril Oeste 4 - 0 JJ Urquiza Guarda eventi
mercoledì 27/04/2022
FT
Quilmes 2 - 0 San Martín de Tucumán Guarda eventi
giovedì 28/04/2022
FT
Atlético Tucumán 2 - 0 Brown de Adrogué Guarda eventi
martedì 03/05/2022
FT
Aldosivi 1 - 1 Colegiales Guarda eventi
mercoledì 04/05/2022
FT
Sarmiento 0 - 2 Flandria Guarda eventi
giovedì 05/05/2022
FT
Newells Old Boys 3 - 1 Ituzaingó Guarda eventi
giovedì 12/05/2022
FT
Barracas Central 4 - 1 Acassuso Guarda eventi
venerdì 13/05/2022
FT
Patronato 2 - 0 Deportivo Morón Guarda eventi
venerdì 13/05/2022
FT
Rosario Central 1 - 1 Sol de Mayo Guarda eventi
sabato 14/05/2022
FT
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2 - 0 Tristán Suárez Guarda eventi
martedì 24/05/2022
FT
Huracán 0 - 0 Deportivo Madryn
mercoledì 25/05/2022
FT
Platense 1 - 1 Belgrano de Córdoba Guarda eventi
mercoledì 25/05/2022
FT
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1 - 0 Liniers Guarda eventi

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 38 +73 93
2 38 +68 92
3 38 +43 74
4 38 +29 71
5 38 +13 69
18+ GambleAware