Copa de la Superliga

Finale

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
domenica 02/06/2019
FT
Tigre 2 - 0 Boca Juniors Guarda eventi

Semifinali

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
sabato 18/05/2019
FT
Tigre 5 - 0 Atlético Tucumán Guarda eventi
sabato 25/05/2019
FT
Atlético Tucumán 0 - 1 Tigre Guarda eventi
Aggr Tigre 6 - 0 Atlético Tucumán
domenica 19/05/2019
FT
Argentinos Juniors 0 - 0 Boca Juniors
domenica 26/05/2019
FT
Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Guarda eventi
Aggr Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Argentinos Juniors

Ottavi di finale

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
sabato 27/04/2019
FT
Talleres Córdoba 3 - 2 Atlético Tucumán Guarda eventi
sabato 04/05/2019
FT
Atlético Tucumán 2 - 0 Talleres Córdoba Guarda eventi
Aggr Talleres Córdoba 3 - 4 Atlético Tucumán
sabato 27/04/2019
FT
Lanús 1 - 2 Vélez Sársfield Guarda eventi
martedì 07/05/2019
FT
Vélez Sársfield 2 - 0 Lanús Guarda eventi
Aggr Lanús 1 - 4 Vélez Sársfield
domenica 28/04/2019
FT
Estudiantes De La Plata 1 - 1 Racing Club de Avellaneda Guarda eventi
domenica 05/05/2019
FT
Racing Club de Avellaneda 0 - 0 Estudiantes De La Plata
Aggr Estudiantes De La Plata 1 - 1 Racing Club de Avellaneda
domenica 28/04/2019
FT
Argentinos Juniors 1 - 0 San Lorenzo de Almagro Guarda eventi
domenica 05/05/2019
FT
San Lorenzo de Almagro 1 - 1 Argentinos Juniors Guarda eventi
Aggr Argentinos Juniors 2 - 1 San Lorenzo de Almagro
domenica 28/04/2019
FT
Aldosivi 1 - 1 River Plate Guarda eventi
sabato 04/05/2019
FT
River Plate 6 - 0 Aldosivi Guarda eventi
Aggr Aldosivi 1 - 7 River Plate
lunedì 29/04/2019
FT
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1 - 2 Boca Juniors Guarda eventi
lunedì 06/05/2019
FT
Boca Juniors 3 - 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Guarda eventi
Aggr Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2 - 5 Boca Juniors
martedì 30/04/2019
FT
Tigre 1 - 2 Unión de Santa Fe Guarda eventi
sabato 04/05/2019
FT
Unión de Santa Fe 1 - 3 Tigre Guarda eventi
Aggr Tigre 4 - 3 Unión de Santa Fe
martedì 30/04/2019
FT
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1 - 0 Defensa y Justicia Guarda eventi
domenica 05/05/2019
FT
Defensa y Justicia 0 - 2 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Guarda eventi
Aggr Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 3 - 0 Defensa y Justicia

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 32 +44 74
2 31 +27 63
3 31 +18 56
4 32 +11 55
5 31 +19 54
18+ GambleAware