Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Melbourne Victory | 2 - 0 | Perth Glory | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Perth Glory | 3 - 1 | Melbourne City | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Hume City | 0 - 3 | Melbourne Victory | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Melbourne Victory | 3 - 1 | Adelaide United | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Hume City | 3 - 2 | Oakleigh Cannons | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Heidelberg United | 0 - 5 | Melbourne City | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Perth Glory | 1 - 1 | Western Sydney Wanderers | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Adelaide United | 2 - 1 | Sydney | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Melbourne City | 5 - 1 | Wellington Phoenix | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Heidelberg United | 2 - 0 | Sydney United | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Lions | 0 - 1 | Perth Glory | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Hume City | 3 - 1 | Sydney Olympic | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
MetroStars | 0 - 1 | Oakleigh Cannons | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Rockdale Ilinden | 2 - 3 | Melbourne Victory | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Gold Coast City | 0 - 2 | Western Sydney Wanderers | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Hume City | 4 - 3 | Brisbane Strikers | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Blacktown City | 1 - 2 | MetroStars | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Gold Coast City | 1 - 1 | South Melbourne | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Broadmeadow Magic | 1 - 3 | Heidelberg United | |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Sydney United | 3 - 3 | South Hobart | |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Gungahlin United | 0 - 1 | Sydney Olympic | |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Balmain Tigers | 0 - 6 | Melbourne Victory | |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Edgeworth Eagles | 1 - 2 | Melbourne City | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Croydon | 1 - 2 | Lions | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Rockdale Ilinden | 3 - 1 | Perth | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Darwin Olympic | 1 - 6 | Adelaide United | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Sorrento | 0 - 2 | Sydney | |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Newcastle Jets | 2 - 2 | Perth Glory | |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Central Coast Mariners | 0 - 1 | Wellington Phoenix | |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 - 0 | Brisbane Roar | |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Oakleigh Cannons | 1 - 1 | Cairns |