Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Club Brugge | 1 - 2 | Standard Liege | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Standard Liege | 2 - 0 | Genk | Guarda eventi | |
martedì | |||||
FT
|
Genk | 1 - 1 | Standard Liege | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Genk | 1 - 3 | Standard Liege | ||
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Gent | 2 - 1 | Club Brugge | Guarda eventi | |
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Club Brugge | 1 - 0 | Gent | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Club Brugge | 2 - 2 | Gent |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Genk | 2 - 1 | Mouscron-Péruwelz | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Gent | 1 - 0 | Mechelen | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Westerlo | 0 - 2 | Club Brugge | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Standard Liege | 2 - 0 | Kortrijk | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Gent | 1 - 0 | Zulte-Waregem | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Genk | 1 - 1 | Sporting Charleroi | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Mouscron-Péruwelz | 1 - 0 | OH Leuven | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Mechelen | 2 - 1 | Waasland-Beveren | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Westerlo | 1 - 1 | Antwerp | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Standard Liege | 2 - 0 | Sint-Truiden | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Kortrijk | 4 - 2 | Anderlecht | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Club Brugge | 1 - 0 | Lokeren | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Westerlo | 3 - 2 | Cercle Brugge | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Zulte-Waregem | 2 - 0 | Union Saint-Gilloise | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 3 - 1 | Belisia Bilzen | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Genk | 5 - 2 | Dessel Sport | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Kortrijk | 5 - 0 | Olsa Brakel | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Mechelen | 1 - 0 | White Star Bruxelles | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Waasland-Beveren | 2 - 1 | Dender | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Lokeren | 6 - 2 | Acren-Lessines | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Charleroi | 3 - 0 | RW Walhain | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Gent | 3 - 0 | AS Eupen | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Deinze | 0 - 2 | Mouscron-Péruwelz | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Patro Eisden | 0 - 4 | Club Brugge | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Sint-Truiden | 1 - 0 | Bocholt | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
OH Leuven | 3 - 2 | Lommel | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Coxyde | 2 - 3 | Standard Liege | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Ostenda | 0 - 2 | Antwerp | Guarda eventi |