Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Genk | 0 - 1 | Standard Liege | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | |||||
FT
|
Kortrijk | 3 - 2 | Genk | Guarda eventi | |
martedì | |||||
FT
|
Genk | 1 - 0 | Kortrijk | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Genk | 3 - 3 | Kortrijk | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Standard Liege | 4 - 1 | Club Brugge | Guarda eventi | |
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Club Brugge | 3 - 2 | Standard Liege | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Club Brugge | 4 - 6 | Standard Liege |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Kortrijk | 4 - 1 | Gent | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Ostenda | 2 - 3 | Standard Liege | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Genk | 3 - 3 | Waasland-Beveren | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Club Brugge | 5 - 1 | Sporting Charleroi | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Ostenda | 2 - 0 | Sint-Truiden | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Mouscron-Péruwelz | 0 - 1 | Sporting Charleroi | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Kortrijk | 4 - 2 | Antwerp | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Mechelen | 1 - 1 | Genk | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Gent | 2 - 1 | Lokeren | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Waasland-Beveren | 2 - 0 | AS Eupen | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 0 - 1 | Standard Liege | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Zulte-Waregem | 2 - 3 | Club Brugge | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Kortrijk | 5 - 3 | RES Durbuy | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Antwerp | 2 - 0 | Lierse | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Sint-Truiden | 4 - 2 | OH Leuven | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Mechelen | 3 - 0 | Bocholt | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Liège | 2 - 3 | Zulte-Waregem | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Ostenda | 3 - 1 | Union Saint-Gilloise | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Lommel | 1 - 2 | Waasland-Beveren | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Cercle Brugge | 0 - 1 | Genk | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Mouscron-Péruwelz | 3 - 1 | Tubize | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Lokeren | 2 - 0 | Beerschot | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
KSV Roeselare | 1 - 5 | Club Brugge | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Geel | 2 - 3 | Gent | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
AS Eupen | 3 - 2 | Rupel Boom | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Westerlo | 0 - 1 | Anderlecht | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Standard Liege | 4 - 0 | Heist | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Charleroi | 4 - 0 | La Louvière Centre | Guarda eventi |