Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Gent | 1 - 2 | Mechelen | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Mechelen | 0 - 0 | Union Saint-Gilloise | Guarda eventi | |
martedì | |||||
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | 1 - 2 | Mechelen | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Union Saint-Gilloise | 1 - 2 | Mechelen | ||
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Gent | 2 - 2 | Ostenda | Guarda eventi | |
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Ostenda | 2 - 2 | Gent | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Ostenda | 4 - 4 | Gent |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Sint-Truiden | 1 - 3 | Gent | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Mechelen | 3 - 0 | Kortrijk | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
AS Eupen | 0 - 1 | Ostenda | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | 2 - 2 | Genk | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Kortrijk | 1 - 0 | Zulte-Waregem | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Gent | 3 - 0 | Beerschot | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Mouscron-Péruwelz | 3 - 3 | Ostenda | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Mechelen | 2 - 0 | Lokeren | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Deinze | 1 - 3 | AS Eupen | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Sint-Truiden | 3 - 2 | Mandel United | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Charleroi | 1 - 3 | Genk | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | 3 - 2 | Knokke | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
AS Eupen | 3 - 0 | Tubize | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Waasland-Beveren | 1 - 2 | Mandel United | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Harelbeke | 0 - 1 | Kortrijk | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Genk | 4 - 0 | Lommel | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Olympic Charleroi | 2 - 5 | Lokeren | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Excelsior Virton | 2 - 4 | Gent | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Cercle Brugge | 1 - 2 | Beerschot | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Heist | 1 - 2 | Zulte-Waregem | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Sint-Truiden | 3 - 0 | KFC Duffel | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Dessel Sport | 0 - 3 | Mouscron-Péruwelz | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Hoogstraten | 1 - 3 | Ostenda | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Eendracht Aalst | 0 - 2 | Sporting Charleroi | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Standard Liege | 1 - 2 | Knokke | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Deinze | 2 - 0 | Club Brugge | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Mechelen | 3 - 1 | Antwerp | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 0 - 3 | Union Saint-Gilloise | Guarda eventi |