Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Club Brugge | 0 - 1 | Antwerp | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Club Brugge | 1 - 1 | Zulte-Waregem | Guarda eventi | |
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Zulte-Waregem | 1 - 2 | Club Brugge | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Zulte-Waregem | 2 - 3 | Club Brugge | ||
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Antwerp | 1 - 1 | Kortrijk | Guarda eventi | |
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Kortrijk | 0 - 1 | Antwerp | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Kortrijk | 1 - 2 | Antwerp |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Zulte-Waregem | 2 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | 0 - 1 | Kortrijk | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Standard Liege | 1 - 3 | Antwerp | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 0 - 2 | Club Brugge | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Antwerp | 3 - 3 | Genk | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Zulte-Waregem | 3 - 0 | Sint-Truiden | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Kortrijk | 2 - 1 | AS Eupen | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Standard Liege | 3 - 0 | Rebecq | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | 0 - 0 | Westerlo | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Ostenda | 1 - 1 | Club Brugge | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Charleroi | 1 - 0 | Gent | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Mouscron-Péruwelz | 2 - 3 | Anderlecht | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Cercle Brugge | 0 - 1 | Rebecq | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Waasland-Beveren | 3 - 4 | Westerlo | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Ronse | 0 - 3 | Genk | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Cappellen | 0 - 0 | AS Eupen | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Zulte-Waregem | 4 - 2 | KFC Duffel | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Rupel Boom | 2 - 3 | Sporting Charleroi | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | 3 - 0 | Verlaine | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
RFC Seraing | 1 - 3 | Kortrijk | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Mandel United | 0 - 2 | Ostenda | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Francs Borains | 0 - 3 | Club Brugge | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Sint-Truiden | 2 - 0 | OH Leuven | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Eendracht Aalst | 0 - 4 | Gent | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Dessel Sport | 0 - 1 | Mouscron-Péruwelz | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Beerschot | 2 - 3 | Anderlecht | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Antwerp | 4 - 2 | Lokeren | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Standard Liege | 2 - 1 | Lommel | Guarda eventi |