Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Standard Liege | 1 - 2 | Genk | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | ||||
FT
|
AS Eupen | 0 - 1 | Standard Liege | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 1 - 2 | Genk | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
AS Eupen | 1 - 0 | Gent | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 1 - 0 | Cercle Brugge | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Genk | 4 - 1 | Mechelen | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Standard Liege | 1 - 0 | Club Brugge | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Cercle Brugge | 3 - 1 | Ostenda | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Kortrijk | 1 - 1 | Standard Liege | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
AS Eupen | 5 - 1 | Olympic Charleroi | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Genk | 1 - 0 | Sint-Truiden | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Club Brugge | 3 - 1 | Antwerp | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Beerschot | 0 - 1 | Mechelen | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Gent | 3 - 1 | Sporting Charleroi | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | 0 - 5 | Anderlecht | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Antwerp | 2 - 1 | RAAL La Louvière | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | 2 - 1 | Mouscron-Péruwelz | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Rupel Boom | 0 - 5 | AS Eupen | |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Dessel Sport | 0 - 5 | Beerschot | |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Thes Sport | 0 - 5 | Genk | |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Lommel | 1 - 3 | Kortrijk | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Mechelen | 2 - 0 | RWDM | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Charleroi | 1 - 0 | Westerlo | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Gent | 5 - 0 | Heur Tongeren | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
OH Leuven | 2 - 3 | Cercle Brugge | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
RFC Seraing | 1 - 4 | Standard Liege | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Club Brugge | 6 - 1 | Olsa Brakel | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Lokeren-Temse | 0 - 2 | Sint-Truiden | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Waasland-Beveren | 2 - 3 | Ostenda | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Olympic Charleroi | 1 - 0 | Zulte-Waregem | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Liège | 0 - 2 | Anderlecht | Guarda eventi |