Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Mechelen | 0 - 2 | Antwerp | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | 1 - 0 | Antwerp | Guarda eventi | |
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Antwerp | 1 - 0 | Union Saint-Gilloise | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Union Saint-Gilloise | 1 - 1 | Antwerp | ||
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Zulte-Waregem | 1 - 2 | Mechelen | Guarda eventi | |
martedì | |||||
FT
|
Mechelen | 1 - 0 | Zulte-Waregem | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Mechelen | 3 - 1 | Zulte-Waregem |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Kortrijk | 0 - 1 | Mechelen | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Zulte-Waregem | 2 - 0 | Sint-Truiden | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Genk | 0 - 3 | Antwerp | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | 4 - 0 | Gent | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Mechelen | 1 - 0 | RFC Seraing | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | 2 - 1 | Ostenda | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
OH Leuven | 1 - 3 | Kortrijk | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Gent | 2 - 0 | Cercle Brugge | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Antwerp | 4 - 0 | Standard Liege | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Club Brugge | 1 - 4 | Sint-Truiden | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Deinze | 1 - 2 | Zulte-Waregem | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Genk | 1 - 0 | Anderlecht | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
RFC Seraing | 4 - 1 | Sporting Charleroi | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Deinze | 3 - 0 | AS Eupen | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Dender | 0 - 1 | Standard Liege | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Francs Borains | 0 - 5 | OH Leuven | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Lommel | 0 - 1 | Zulte-Waregem | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Cercle Brugge | 3 - 1 | Beerschot | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Thes Sport | 1 - 4 | Ostenda | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Cappellen | 1 - 7 | Union Saint-Gilloise | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Lokeren-Temse | 0 - 5 | Mechelen | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Westerlo | 0 - 1 | Genk | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Sint-Truiden | 1 - 0 | Meux | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Dessel Sport | 0 - 5 | Gent | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Patro Eisden | 0 - 2 | Club Brugge | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Waasland-Beveren | 2 - 2 | Antwerp | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
RWDM | 1 - 3 | Kortrijk | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Lierse K | 2 - 2 | Anderlecht | Guarda eventi |