Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
San José | 4 - 0 | Bolívar | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Bolívar | 0 - 2 | San José | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Bolívar | 0 - 6 | San José |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
The Strongest | 2 - 1 | Jorge Wilstermann | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Jorge Wilstermann | 2 - 1 | The Strongest | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Jorge Wilstermann | 2 - 2 | The Strongest | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Guabirá | 4 - 1 | Real Potosí | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Real Potosí | 0 - 2 | Guabirá | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Real Potosí | 1 - 6 | Guabirá |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Bolívar | 0 - 1 | The Strongest | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
The Strongest | 1 - 1 | Bolívar | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | The Strongest | 2 - 1 | Bolívar | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
San José | 2 - 4 | Jorge Wilstermann | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Jorge Wilstermann | 1 - 0 | San José | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Jorge Wilstermann | 5 - 2 | San José |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Royal Pari | 2 - 1 | Real Potosí | Guarda eventi | |
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Real Potosí | 3 - 0 | Royal Pari | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Real Potosí | 4 - 2 | Royal Pari | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Guabirá | 2 - 2 | Sport Boys | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Sport Boys | 0 - 0 | Guabirá | ||
Aggr | Sport Boys | 2 - 2 | Guabirá |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Oriente Petrolero | 0 - 1 | The Strongest | Guarda eventi | |
sabato | |||||
FT
|
The Strongest | 5 - 1 | Oriente Petrolero | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | The Strongest | 6 - 1 | Oriente Petrolero | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Jorge Wilstermann | 3 - 0 | Blooming | Guarda eventi | |
lunedì | |||||
FT
|
Blooming | 1 - 3 | Jorge Wilstermann | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Jorge Wilstermann | 6 - 1 | Blooming | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Nacional Potosí | 1 - 2 | Bolívar | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Bolívar | 1 - 0 | Nacional Potosí | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Bolívar | 3 - 1 | Nacional Potosí | ||
lunedì | |||||
FT
|
Club Destroyers | 1 - 0 | San José | Guarda eventi | |
sabato | |||||
FT
|
San José | 8 - 0 | Club Destroyers | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Club Destroyers | 1 - 8 | San José |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Guabirá | 1 - 0 | Aurora | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Aurora | 0 - 0 | Guabirá | ||
Aggr | Aurora | 0 - 1 | Guabirá | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Royal Pari | 1 - 0 | Universitario de Sucre | Guarda eventi | |
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Universitario de Sucre | 0 - 2 | Royal Pari | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Royal Pari | 3 - 0 | Universitario de Sucre | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Sport Boys | 0 - 0 | Real Potosí | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Real Potosí | 1 - 2 | Sport Boys | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Real Potosí | 1 - 2 | Sport Boys |