Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Pelotas | 2 - 0 | São José RS II | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
São José RS II | 1 - 0 | Pelotas | ||
Aggr | São José RS II | 1 - 2 | Pelotas |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Caxias | 0 - 1 | Pelotas | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Pelotas | 1 - 1 | Caxias | ||
Aggr | Pelotas | 2 - 1 | Caxias | ||
lunedì | |||||
FT
|
Internacional B | 1 - 5 | São José RS II | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
São José RS II | 3 - 0 | Internacional B | ||
Aggr | São José RS II | 8 - 1 | Internacional B |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Caxias | 0 - 0 | Gaúcho | ||
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Gaúcho | 1 - 2 | Caxias | ||
Aggr | Gaúcho | 1 - 2 | Caxias | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Internacional B | 2 - 1 | Bagé | ||
venerdì | |||||
FT
|
Bagé | 1 - 2 | Internacional B | ||
Aggr | Bagé | 2 - 4 | Internacional B | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Aimoré | 1 - 1 | São José RS II | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
São José RS II | 1 - 1 | Aimoré | ||
Aggr | São José RS II | 2 - 2 | Aimoré | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Pelotas | 4 - 1 | São Borja | ||
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
São Borja | 2 - 1 | Pelotas | ||
Aggr | São Borja | 3 - 5 | Pelotas |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Real SC | 1 - 2 | Internacional B | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Internacional B | 2 - 0 | Real SC | ||
Aggr | Internacional B | 4 - 1 | Real SC | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
12 Horas | 3 - 3 | São Borja | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
São Borja | 1 - 0 | 12 Horas | ||
Aggr | São Borja | 4 - 3 | 12 Horas | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Novo Hamburgo | 0 - 1 | São José RS II | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
São José RS II | 2 - 2 | Novo Hamburgo | ||
Aggr | São José RS II | 3 - 2 | Novo Hamburgo | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Santo Ângelo | 2 - 0 | Caxias | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Caxias | 2 - 0 | Santo Ângelo | ||
Aggr | Caxias | 2 - 2 | Santo Ângelo | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Cruz Alta | 0 - 2 | Pelotas | ||
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Pelotas | 4 - 0 | Cruz Alta | ||
Aggr | Pelotas | 6 - 0 | Cruz Alta | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Cruzeiro RS | 1 - 0 | Aimoré | ||
venerdì | |||||
FT
|
Aimoré | 2 - 0 | Cruzeiro RS | ||
Aggr | Aimoré | 2 - 1 | Cruzeiro RS | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Lajeadense | 1 - 1 | Bagé | ||
venerdì | |||||
FT
|
Bagé | 1 - 1 | Lajeadense | ||
Aggr | Bagé | 2 - 2 | Lajeadense | ||
lunedì | |||||
FT
|
Grêmio B | 2 - 1 | Gaúcho | ||
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Gaúcho | 2 - 0 | Grêmio B | ||
Aggr | Gaúcho | 3 - 2 | Grêmio B |