Paranaense U19

Partite

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
sabato 11/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group B - 4th ranked Group A
sabato 11/07/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group A - 5th Group A
sabato 11/07/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group C - 5th Group C
sabato 11/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group A - 4th ranked Group C
sabato 11/07/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group B - 6th Group A
sabato 11/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group C - 4th Group B
sabato 18/07/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group A - 3rd ranked Group C
sabato 18/07/2020
20:00
5th Group A - 2nd ranked Group B
sabato 18/07/2020
20:00
5th Group C - 2nd ranked Group A
sabato 18/07/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group C - 3rd ranked Group B
sabato 18/07/2020
20:00
6th Group A - 2nd Group C
sabato 18/07/2020
20:00
4th Group B - 3rd Group A
sabato 25/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group B - 1st ranked Group A
sabato 25/07/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group C - 5th Group A
sabato 25/07/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group B - 5th Group C
sabato 25/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group A - 1st ranked Group C
sabato 25/07/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group A - 6th Group A
sabato 25/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group C - 1st ranked Group B
sabato 01/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group A - 3rd ranked Group C
sabato 01/08/2020
20:00
5th Group A - 4th ranked Group A
sabato 01/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group C - 3rd ranked Group B
sabato 01/08/2020
20:00
5th Group C - 4th ranked Group C
sabato 01/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group B - 3rd ranked Group A
sabato 01/08/2020
20:00
6th Group A - 4th Group B
sabato 08/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group A - 1st ranked Group A
sabato 08/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group C - 2nd ranked Group B
sabato 08/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group C - 1st ranked Group C
sabato 08/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group B - 2nd ranked Group A
sabato 08/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group B - Vincitore Gruppo B
sabato 08/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group A - 2nd Group C
sabato 15/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group A - 2nd ranked Group B
sabato 15/08/2020
20:00
5th Group A - 1st ranked Group A
sabato 15/08/2020
20:00
5th Group C - 1st ranked Group C
sabato 15/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group C - 2nd ranked Group A
sabato 15/08/2020
20:00
6th Group A - 1st ranked Group B
sabato 15/08/2020
20:00
4th Group 8 - 2nd Group C
sabato 22/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group C - 4th ranked Group A
sabato 22/08/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group B - 5th Group A
sabato 22/08/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group A - 5th Group C
sabato 22/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group B - 4th ranked Group C
sabato 22/08/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group C - 6th Group A
sabato 22/08/2020
20:00
3rd Group A - 4th Group B
sabato 29/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group A - 2nd ranked Group B
sabato 29/08/2020
20:00
5th Group A - 3rd ranked Group C
sabato 29/08/2020
20:00
5th Group C - 3rd ranked Group B
sabato 29/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group C - 2nd ranked Group A
sabato 29/08/2020
20:00
6th Group A - 3rd ranked Group A
sabato 29/08/2020
20:00
Vincitore Gruppo B - 2nd Group C
sabato 05/09/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group C - 1st ranked Group A
sabato 05/09/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group A - 5th Group A
sabato 05/09/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group B - 1st ranked Group C
sabato 05/09/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group C - 5th Group C
sabato 05/09/2020
20:00
3rd Group A - Vincitore Gruppo B
sabato 05/09/2020
20:00
4th Group B - 6th Group A
sabato 12/09/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group A - 4th ranked Group A
sabato 12/09/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group B - 3rd ranked Group C
sabato 12/09/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group C - 4th ranked Group C
sabato 12/09/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group A - 3rd ranked Group B
sabato 12/09/2020
20:00
Vincitore Gruppo B - 4th Group B
sabato 12/09/2020
20:00
2nd Group C - 3rd Group A

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 35 +46 80
2 34 +31 70
3 35 +23 64
4 35 +20 63
5 35 +10 58
18+ GambleAware