Paulista Série B

Finali

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
mercoledì 16/12/2020
FT
Bandeirante SP 2 - 1 São José
sabato 19/12/2020
FT
São José 1 - 0 Bandeirante SP
Aggr São José 2 - 2 Bandeirante SP

Semifinali

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
giovedì 10/12/2020
FT
Grêmio Prudente 1 - 0 Bandeirante SP
domenica 13/12/2020
FT
Bandeirante SP 2 - 0 Grêmio Prudente
Aggr Bandeirante SP 2 - 1 Grêmio Prudente
giovedì 10/12/2020
FT
Manthiqueira 1 - 2 São José
domenica 13/12/2020
FT
São José 4 - 0 Manthiqueira
Aggr São José 6 - 1 Manthiqueira

Quarti di finale

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
sabato 28/11/2020
FT
Mauá 2 - 1 Grêmio Prudente
mercoledì 02/12/2020
FT
Grêmio Prudente 2 - 1 Mauá
Aggr Grêmio Prudente 3 - 3 Mauá
sabato 28/11/2020
FT
Itararé 1 - 1 Manthiqueira
mercoledì 02/12/2020
FT
Manthiqueira 3 - 2 Itararé
Aggr Manthiqueira 4 - 3 Itararé
sabato 28/11/2020
FT
Rio Branco SP 0 - 1 São José
mercoledì 02/12/2020
FT
São José 1 - 1 Rio Branco SP
Aggr São José 2 - 1 Rio Branco SP
domenica 29/11/2020
FT
Osvaldo Cruz 1 - 0 Bandeirante SP
mercoledì 02/12/2020
FT
Bandeirante SP 2 - 1 Osvaldo Cruz
Aggr Bandeirante SP 2 - 2 Osvaldo Cruz

Ottavi di finale

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
sabato 21/11/2020
FT
Andradina 0 - 4 Grêmio Prudente
mercoledì 25/11/2020
FT
Grêmio Prudente 3 - 1 Andradina
Aggr Grêmio Prudente 7 - 1 Andradina
sabato 21/11/2020
FT
Amparo 0 - 1 Mauá
mercoledì 25/11/2020
FT
Mauá 1 - 1 Amparo
Aggr Mauá 2 - 1 Amparo
sabato 21/11/2020
FT
Rio Branco SP 1 - 0 Francana
mercoledì 25/11/2020
FT
Francana 2 - 2 Rio Branco SP
Aggr Francana 2 - 3 Rio Branco SP
sabato 21/11/2020
FT
Osasco 1 - 3 Manthiqueira
mercoledì 25/11/2020
FT
Manthiqueira 3 - 1 Osasco
Aggr Manthiqueira 6 - 2 Osasco
domenica 22/11/2020
FT
Osvaldo Cruz 1 - 1 Independente SP
mercoledì 25/11/2020
FT
Independente SP 0 - 1 Osvaldo Cruz
Aggr Independente SP 1 - 2 Osvaldo Cruz
domenica 22/11/2020
FT
XV de Jaú 1 - 1 Bandeirante SP
mercoledì 25/11/2020
FT
Bandeirante SP 2 - 0 XV de Jaú
Aggr Bandeirante SP 3 - 1 XV de Jaú
domenica 22/11/2020
FT
Itararé 1 - 0 Jabaquara
mercoledì 25/11/2020
FT
Jabaquara 0 - 1 Itararé
Aggr Jabaquara 0 - 2 Itararé
domenica 22/11/2020
FT
Itapirense 2 - 3 São José
mercoledì 25/11/2020
FT
São José 0 - 1 Itapirense
Aggr São José 3 - 3 Itapirense

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 35 +46 80
2 34 +31 70
3 35 +23 64
4 35 +20 63
5 35 +10 58
18+ GambleAware