Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Minyor Pernik | 0 - 1 | Lovech | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
OFK Pirin | 1 - 0 | Levski Sofia |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Vihren | 0 - 2 | Levski Sofia | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Botev Krivodol | 1 - 4 | Minyor Pernik | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Nesebar | 1 - 5 | Lovech | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
CSKA Sofia | 1 - 1 | OFK Pirin |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Maritsa Plovdiv | 1 - 5 | Lovech | |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Balkan Botevgrad | 0 - 5 | CSKA Sofia | |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Montana | 0 - 2 | OFK Pirin | |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Nesebar | 2 - 1 | Pirin Gotse Delchev | |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Rodopa Smolyan | 1 - 3 | Botev Krivodol | |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Plovdiv | 2 - 3 | Vihren | |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Vidima-Rakovski | 0 - 3 | Minyor Pernik | |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Levski Sofia | 2 - 1 | Sliven |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
CSKA Sofia | 1 - 2 | Vihren | |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Minyor Radnevo | 0 - 2 | Sliven | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Balkan Botevgrad | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Chavdar Byala Slatina | 1 - 2 | Spartak Plovdiv | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Maritsa Plovdiv | 2 - 0 | Sportist Svoge | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Montana | 2 - 0 | Pirin 1922 | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Nesebar | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets Balchik | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev | 3 - 0 | Belasitsa | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Varna | 1 - 2 | OFK Pirin | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Vidima-Rakovski | 1 - 0 | Chavdar Etropole | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Lovech | 2 - 0 | Botev 1912 Plovdiv | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
CSKA Sofia | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Botev Krivodol | 2 - 1 | Slavia Sofia | |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Rodopa Smolyan | 2 - 1 | Chernomoretz Burgas | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 - 2 | Levski Sofia | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Minyor Pernik | 2 - 1 | Cherno More |