Copa Chile

Partite

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
venerdì 31/05/2019
FT
San Marcos 0 - 2 Deportes Iquique Guarda eventi
mercoledì 05/06/2019
FT
Deportes Iquique 2 - 0 San Marcos Guarda eventi
Aggr San Marcos 0 - 4 Deportes Iquique
mercoledì 05/06/2019
FT
Palestino 0 - 3 Santiago Morning Guarda eventi
domenica 09/06/2019
FT
Santiago Morning 1 - 1 Palestino Guarda eventi
Aggr Santiago Morning 4 - 1 Palestino
sabato 08/06/2019
FT
Rangers 0 - 2 Universidad de Chile Guarda eventi
giovedì 13/06/2019
FT
Universidad de Chile 1 - 1 Rangers Guarda eventi
Aggr Rangers 1 - 3 Universidad de Chile
sabato 08/06/2019
FT
Trasandino 0 - 1 Everton Guarda eventi
domenica 07/07/2019
FT
Everton 1 - 0 Trasandino Guarda eventi
Aggr Trasandino 0 - 2 Everton
sabato 08/06/2019
FT
Magallanes 0 - 2 Unión La Calera Guarda eventi
giovedì 13/06/2019
FT
Unión La Calera 3 - 2 Magallanes Guarda eventi
Aggr Magallanes 2 - 5 Unión La Calera
sabato 08/06/2019
FT
Melipilla 0 - 0 Unión Española Guarda eventi
giovedì 11/07/2019
FT
Unión Española 0 - 0 Melipilla
Aggr Melipilla 0 - 0 Unión Española
sabato 08/06/2019
FT
Santiago Wanderers 1 - 2 Audax Italiano Guarda eventi
mercoledì 12/06/2019
FT
Audax Italiano 3 - 1 Santiago Wanderers Guarda eventi
Aggr Santiago Wanderers 2 - 5 Audax Italiano
domenica 09/06/2019
FT
Deportes Santa Cruz 3 - 2 O'Higgins Guarda eventi
giovedì 13/06/2019
FT
O'Higgins 4 - 1 Deportes Santa Cruz Guarda eventi
Aggr Deportes Santa Cruz 4 - 6 O'Higgins
domenica 09/06/2019
FT
Deportes Vallenar 1 - 0 Cobresal Guarda eventi
martedì 09/07/2019
FT
Cobresal 3 - 0 Deportes Vallenar Guarda eventi
Aggr Deportes Vallenar 1 - 3 Cobresal
domenica 09/06/2019
FT
La Serena 1 - 0 Universidad Católica Guarda eventi
mercoledì 10/07/2019
FT
Universidad Católica 2 - 1 La Serena Guarda eventi
Aggr La Serena 2 - 2 Universidad Católica
domenica 09/06/2019
FT
Barnechea 1 - 2 Deportivo Antofagasta Guarda eventi
giovedì 13/06/2019
FT
Deportivo Antofagasta 1 - 2 Barnechea Guarda eventi
Aggr Barnechea 3 - 3 Deportivo Antofagasta
domenica 09/06/2019
FT
Deportes Temuco 2 - 1 Huachipato Guarda eventi
domenica 07/07/2019
FT
Huachipato 1 - 1 Deportes Temuco Guarda eventi
Aggr Deportes Temuco 3 - 2 Huachipato
domenica 09/06/2019
FT
Unión San Felipe 3 - 1 Coquimbo Unido Guarda eventi
venerdì 14/06/2019
FT
Coquimbo Unido 1 - 1 Unión San Felipe Guarda eventi
Aggr Unión San Felipe 4 - 2 Coquimbo Unido
domenica 09/06/2019
FT
Puerto Montt 2 - 0 Colo Colo Guarda eventi
venerdì 14/06/2019
FT
Colo Colo 4 - 2 Puerto Montt Guarda eventi
Aggr Colo Colo 4 - 4 Puerto Montt
domenica 09/06/2019
FT
Ñublense 0 - 1 Curicó Unido Guarda eventi
giovedì 13/06/2019
FT
Curicó Unido 1 - 2 Ñublense Guarda eventi
Aggr Ñublense 2 - 2 Curicó Unido
domenica 09/06/2019
FT
Deportes Valdivia 0 - 0 Universidad Concepción
giovedì 13/06/2019
FT
Universidad Concepción 1 - 1 Deportes Valdivia Guarda eventi
Aggr Universidad Concepción 1 - 1 Deportes Valdivia

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 35 +49 93
2 35 +57 72
3 36 +15 63
4 35 +29 59
5 35 +26 59
18+ GambleAware