Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
domenica | |||||
FT
|
La U Universitarios | 2 - 1 | Municipal Garabito | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Municipal Garabito | 1 - 1 | La U Universitarios | ||
Aggr | La U Universitarios | 3 - 2 | Municipal Garabito |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
domenica | |||||
FT
|
La U Universitarios | 0 - 1 | Municipal Garabito | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Municipal Garabito | 1 - 0 | La U Universitarios | ||
Aggr | Municipal Garabito | 2 - 0 | La U Universitarios |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Municipal Garabito | 2 - 0 | Guanacasteca | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Guanacasteca | 0 - 0 | Municipal Garabito | ||
Aggr | Municipal Garabito | 2 - 0 | Guanacasteca | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Alajuela Junior | 1 - 2 | La U Universitarios | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
La U Universitarios | 0 - 1 | Alajuela Junior | ||
Aggr | Alajuela Junior | 2 - 2 | La U Universitarios |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Consultants Desamparados | 3 - 2 | Guanacasteca | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Guanacasteca | 2 - 1 | Consultants Desamparados | ||
Aggr | Guanacasteca | 4 - 4 | Consultants Desamparados | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Municipal Liberia | 0 - 5 | La U Universitarios | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
La U Universitarios | 3 - 0 | Municipal Liberia | ||
Aggr | Municipal Liberia | 0 - 8 | La U Universitarios | ||
lunedì | |||||
FT
|
Municipal Garabito | 1 - 0 | San José FC | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
San José FC | 1 - 1 | Municipal Garabito | ||
Aggr | Municipal Garabito | 2 - 1 | San José FC | ||
lunedì | |||||
FT
|
Alajuela Junior | 1 - 0 | Cariari Pococí | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Cariari Pococí | 1 - 1 | Alajuela Junior | ||
Aggr | Alajuela Junior | 2 - 1 | Cariari Pococí |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Guanacasteca | 1 - 3 | La U Universitarios | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
La U Universitarios | 2 - 1 | Guanacasteca | ||
Aggr | La U Universitarios | 5 - 2 | Guanacasteca |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Alajuela Junior | 0 - 1 | La U Universitarios | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
La U Universitarios | 2 - 1 | Alajuela Junior | ||
Aggr | La U Universitarios | 3 - 1 | Alajuela Junior | ||
venerdì | |||||
FT
|
San José FC | 0 - 2 | Guanacasteca | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Guanacasteca | 2 - 1 | San José FC | ||
Aggr | Guanacasteca | 4 - 1 | San José FC |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Alajuela Junior | 0 - 1 | Municipal Garabito | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Municipal Garabito | 0 - 2 | Alajuela Junior | ||
Aggr | Municipal Garabito | 1 - 2 | Alajuela Junior | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Coto Brus | 2 - 1 | Guanacasteca | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Guanacasteca | 2 - 0 | Coto Brus | ||
Aggr | Guanacasteca | 3 - 2 | Coto Brus | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Municipal Liberia | 0 - 3 | La U Universitarios | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
La U Universitarios | 1 - 1 | Municipal Liberia | ||
Aggr | Municipal Liberia | 1 - 4 | La U Universitarios | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Turrialba | 1 - 2 | San José FC | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
San José FC | 4 - 4 | Turrialba | ||
Aggr | San José FC | 6 - 5 | Turrialba |